in

List of Passers (A-B ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

Here are the official UPCAT 2018 results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of 2018 UPCAT passers on Monday, April 30. View on this page for A-B successful examinees.

UPCAT RESULTS 2018
UPCAT RESULTS 2018

The UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the list of passers – UPCAT 2018-2019 Academic Year:

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ABABA, ERWIN GRANT LACERNA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABACAN, KAHLIL GIBRAN REGOSO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ABAD, EINOR JOHN GODFREY LAZO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAD, JONNBEL FREYRA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABAD, JUSTINE CARL MASBATE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAD, ZAIDA TUN NIZA DIGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABADIA, ANDREA ISABELA JARDIOLIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADIER, STEFFANIE ROSE MAGHIBON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADIEZ, KIMBERLY ANN LAVILLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABADILLA, CHRISTOPHER GOCHOCO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABADILLA, JONAS ANGELO LOPENA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABADILLA, MARLO GABRIEL OROPESA MANILA BS NURSING
ABAIN, JOHANNA BELENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAINZA, MARDI LOUISE BRIONES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABALLA, NEIL ANGELO PINGOL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABALOS, JOANNA ESTOQUE (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ABALOS, MARK LOUIS FRONDA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABALOS, MARY JOY PAJARILLAGA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
ABALOYAN, ROXELLE JOY OGARIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABAN, LEILA ROQUE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ABANADOR, RAIN RHYMES FRANCO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ABANCIO, KATHLYN MAE ACEBUCHE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABANES, RACQUEL GENERAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANGAN, ANNA MICHELLE TAHIL DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
ABANIEL, ARVIN MARION BARROGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABANILLA, KATRINA ANGELIE ABAD (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABAÑO, FRANCIS LOUISSE MODESTO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABANTAO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE ROQUE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ABANTAS, ABDUL HAKIM CAMPONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABANTE, JOSHUA INTES DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABAO, JENICA EMMANUELLA CAGUBCUB TACLOBAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABAO, MARLA VIA FERRER DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABAO, ORLAND KIEREN PANGANIBAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABAQUIN, ALEJANDRO PEDROCHE DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
ABARICO, KATHRYN GRACE ANGELA COSEIP MANILA BS NURSING
ABARIENTOS, KENSHEEN JOY BUNAYOG **Pending Case
ABARINTOS, JULIA MAE PASCO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ABARQUEZ, MICAH ANDREA DUARTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABAS, SITTIE SHAIRA SOLANO **Pending Case
ABAS, VINCENT XAVIER OLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABASOLA, JAMES ERWIN RASONABLE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABASOLO, KRIZZLE FAITH ANQUE (*see notes) MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABASULA, PATRICIA ANNE JULIA DYPIANGCO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABATA, KENNETH JANE MINTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ABAYA, CARLA ANDREA GOSECO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ABAYAN, MARIANNE IBAJO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, JOYCE BORRO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABAYON, MARK DONDY CATUIRA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABAYON, MARY GRACE MOSQUEDA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ABBU, IAD RADLEY ADRIENNE CHAN OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ABDAO, REGINA CIARA SUNGA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABDAO, ROBERT DIEL LONEZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ABDUL, NOEL PAHAD ALMAZAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABDULCARIM, ASHIA BARODI MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABE, FRANCIA ANDREA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ABEAR, JENNY ANN MIRANDA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ABEJAR, COLEEN ANTOINETTE DAYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABEJUELA, MARLOU HILOMA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABELA, PEARL JAMME PONTALBA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABELARDO, AVIN RAIEL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABELEDA, ARCHANGEL OBAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLA, ALONA MAE BAUYAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, ANELLEREX ALONZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLA, JANINE MARI CALINAWAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, JO SERJI BACANI DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABELLA, KIMBERLY JOY BURGUILLOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLA, RAYMART BELBEDER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABELLA, RHEA LIZA TADLAS CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABELLA, SAMANTHA NICOLE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABELLANA, DOMINIQUE BUSA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLANOSA, EARL HANS TABAN MANILA BS NURSING
ABELLANOSA, FELICITY SAGE VELARDE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABELLANOSA, VENESSE AULGA LAPEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ABELLANOZA, ANYA DANIELLE HERNANDEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABELLO, ALDRENE MARK TUNGUL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABELLO, VINCENT DAVE VILLACARLOS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ABELLON, AARON PAUL REYES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ABELLON, MICHAEL ANDRE CRUCILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ABENALES, ANGELICA THERESE MAPOY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABENES, JANNIE ANGELA MANILA BS NURSING
ABERION, VINCE ANTHONY CUICO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ABES, GABRIELLE MOIRA APOLINAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABESAMIS, JARED CASTAÑEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ABESAMIS, MIGUEL PONCE SEO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ABIAN, BRYLL BAJAO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABIGAN, HANS SANTOS DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABILO, MARY HOPE PO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABINA, JAN ERIN PULGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ABING, CARL RJ GOMILLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ABING, KYTHE JUBILEE MILES AMISTAD MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABINUMAN, ALEEZA KIRA GONZALES DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
ABIOG, ROULLAINE MAE VILLERO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABISMO, KARL CORTUM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ABLANG, ABIGAIL MARY CLAIRE FANTO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABLAY, DIANNE BACULO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOGADO, KRISTIA MAURELYZA LIGAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABON, REIGNHEART ZYRAH AUSTRIA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, AIZEL MIN ABRIGO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABORDO, ATHENNA BEATRICE RAMIREZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABORDO, GESSEL MAE CARDOSO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABOT, AERIELLE GRACE MONTES TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ABOY, KEVIN LLOYD BEDICO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABRAGAN, CLYDE CEDRICK DUYAG CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABRAHAM, ZYRE JASPER LEE DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRAHAN, MA CARMEN PAZ GABRIEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ABRASADO, ABCEDEF WYN PAUNE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ABRASALDO, APPLE GAYE SAMBILAD (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAU, SHEILA MAE GALAURA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ABRAZALDO, CALEB JOSHUA RILLERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABREGANA, ABEGAIL TAMPOS MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ABRENICA, JESSICA LLENARESAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ABRENIO, STEPHANIE MAE VENCIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABRERO, TRISHA LEI CUDIAMAT BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ABRIGO, JULIA MARGARET DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ABRIGO, JULITA LARISMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ABRIGO, MELISA NORIEL URBANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ABRIL, ALVIN JHON VALDEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ABROGAR, STEVEN ANGELO NAVARRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ABU, PAULINE ANGELA FIESTA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABU, SEAN KENNETH BANGAYAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUAN, AIRA ALYSSA ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABUAN, MONIQUE IRA MAYO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ABUAN, PABLO ANTONIO WALDE MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ABUBAKAR, FARHANA PARADJI MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ABUBO, TATIANA DIZON DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ABUCION, RENA MAE PIAD VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ABUDA, ANGEL LOUISE OLARTE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ABUDA, EULA MARIE GONZALES (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ABUEG, ROSE ANN DONCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEL, AARON CEDRICK ILAGAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUEL, SERAH EUNICE MACINAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ABUEME, RHICO INOJALES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ABUEVA, HASMIN TUYOR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ABUEVA, NEKKA LORELLE DAGUNAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ABULENCIA, ALTHEA MAE PASCUA **Pending Case
ABULENCIA, SAMANTHA CLAIRE MANINGDING BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ABULENCIA, SOPHIA MARIE AQUINO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ABUTAN, DARA RENEE BALGOMA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ABUYABOR, ANGELA MARIE DELOS SANTOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ABUYAN, MA ANA LEE MAE MAMAC DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ABUZMAN, CRISTAL KAYE SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ACA, DANA ISABELLE BERON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ACABADO, EARL JOHN OLICIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACADEMIA, ATARI KIM DIMAANO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ACAIN, CHELSY SOPHIA BESARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAIN, GELFORD ANGOT (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACAL, ARIANNE MAE BALICTAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAL, CHRISHA NICOLE CLEMENTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACAPULCO, GEORGE III DIMAANO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ACAR, AILEEN MAE ACDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACAYAN, JASMIN JOY SALCON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACAYEN, MA LOURDES CONMIGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ACDA, CARLO LOUIS AVANCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, BENEDICT JOHN HOSTALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACEBES, SIDJIE MARIE CUARTO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ACEDERA, ANGELICA ROSE SALAZAR TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ACELAR, BENJIE LUABLE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ACELO, FRANCES CAROLINE ALEJANO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACENA, NIKKA JOY BERNALDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACEPCION, ACE AMALECHIAH DARADAR VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ACERO, ELMER CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACERO, MARIANA PETRINA NATIVIDAD DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ACHARON, KERENH JOY ORINE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ACHARON, RIANE NICHELLE DAEVE IGOT **Pending Case
ACHAS, KIRKENT INGCO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ACHAS, SHEKINAH RIO CORTES CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ACHAZO, MARK JOSEPH SUELA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ACHILLEOS, CYRESSE ANN LAGUNDAY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACHURRA, BEATRICE ACOT VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ACIDRE, ALTHEA MARIE ARAGONCILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACLA, JASMINE ABIGAIL SON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACLAN, CHARLES AUSTIN GUINTU DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ACO, ELYANAH MARIE CARIAGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ACOB, PHILINA RITZEL LEONAR (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOD, JAN GRAILLE DIMANGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ACOL, MARIANE NOELLE ADLAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACORDA, ERNEST JOREI FOLLANTE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ACORDA, RYAN GABRIEL IBARRA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, DAN DAVE ABELLO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ACOSTA, DIANNE MAE TARNATE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ACOSTA, ELIZABETH JANENA SANTOS PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACOSTA, FRAYNE NICOLE RAMOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, JOHN JR ALICAY (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ACOSTA, JOHN LAWRENCE CASTRO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ACOSTA, KATHLEEN EUNICE EMOLAGA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
ACOSTA, MELKIZEDEK ABRAU DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ACOSTA, REGIE BERNARDO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ACOSTA, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TAYPIN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYMO, BIANCA VIVIEN VOLOSO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ACOYONG, HANNA GRACE PALOMERA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ACUEZA, JOHN MICHAEL GOMEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUNA, ANN JENEVE SY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ACUÑA, DAISY CAMACHO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ADAGAO, JANELLE MAE DECENA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ADAM, AL RASCHID GAMIT **Pending Case
ADAME, GEORGE BRYAN BANTULO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ADANZA, GINA HUMAYNON **Pending Case
ADAPTAR, VIRGILIO ROI CACERES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ADATO, SHAMERRY FOMBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADAZA, KARL MALVIN MAGSAYO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ADDUCUL, CARL ANGELIQUE VILLACRUEL MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ADDUCUL, PATRICK ANGELO GUMABAY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADECER, JHOANNE FE CAGADAS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADENIX, KHENT VEÑEGAS VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADIER, MARIE ANIZA QUIMORA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ADLAO, KHAYE RUSSELL PAGENTE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
ADLAWON, ARLYN JAVE BONGO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ADONA, CHABELITA MAY DELA CALZADA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ADONIS, KURT JONAS LAQUINDANUM DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADORA, ELYSSA NICOLE PADIE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ADOVO, ARVIN JAKE AMAGO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ADRIANO, ADRIEN CHRISTIAN JOSE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ADRIANO, LESLIE MAE BORLONGAN PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ADRIANO, MA KRISTINE JOY LOPEZ DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ADRIAS, GABRIEL FERNANDO TAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ADVIENTO, DANIZZE TALAMAYAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ADVINCULA, ALICIA ROSE PEREZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ADVINCULA, CHARLOTTE NAVARRO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ADVINCULA, CHRYSTYL PANES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ADVINCULA, EMIRIE MAY GARCIA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ADVINCULA, JIROV ABLING MANILA BS NURSING
ADVINCULA, RAM GABRIEL MAALLO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AFABLE, CHERIE MAE MARGATE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AFABLE, COLENE RUTH SOMBRERO MANILA BS NURSING
AFABLE, MARYNELLA LAICA BARUNDIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AFOS, REIJEN ZYGA KAYE SALES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AFRICA, ALFRED VON MIGUEL BERNABE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AFRICA, GABRIELLA REIGN AQUINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AFUANG, CARLA MARIDITH DE LEON (*see notes) DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
AGA, NICOLE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AGALLA, TIMOTHY CAMILA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGAN, CHRISTINE JULIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGAN, PHEREAN WAYNE LOPEZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AGANA, LUIZ GABRIEL CASTRO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGANG, PAULA FAYE DELIMA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AGANON, BRIDGET FRANCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGAPITO, JERLENE KAYE COLLADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGAS, BENITTO FEDERICO GABRIEL SOTOMANGO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGATEP, JULIUS ALBERT PORTEZ BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGATEP, KIM KENDRIC URIEL OLARTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AGBAS, LOIS NATHANIELLE PEARL SARMIENTO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AGBAY, AURA MAE ENTRADA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AGBAY, DIANNE HERNANDEZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGBISIT, AUREA CONCHITA BAUTISTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AGBISIT, MICHAEL KENDRICK LARA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGBUYA, JEN BRENDACE FRIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AGCAOILI, JOHNCEL FLOR AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGCIO, RAINA BELA DE CASTRO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGDA, MA GILLYNN JALANDRA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGDALIPE, MARY QUEEN REGALADO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AGGABAO, EMMANUEL JOHN DORADO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGNES, FELICE ANDREA ALVAREZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGNES, JESSA ABANES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AGNO, JANDELL BUENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AGONOY, GELO AMYL MARCOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGONOY, LEMUEL BACLAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGOT, JOYCE JOROLAN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGPAD, AIZA KAYE DEWEY (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGPALZA, MICHELLE ANNE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGRAVIADOR, PERINE VIERNES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AGRAVIO, JERRA JOY CHUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGREGADO, JAYPEE BARBOSA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGRIAM, YANCY CZARIN PANAGSAGAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AGRIPA, KRIZZIA ANGELIE JESALVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGRON, MARK AARON DELA SERNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGTARAP, CHRISTIAN BELOY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGTAY, AIAN ARCILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGTAY, MARINELA BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGTING, SHAIRA MAE MILLONDAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUASON, GESTER IAN SAMSON DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AGUBA, SYDNEY CLAUDELLE MIÑA DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
AGUDILLA, TEODORO JR CABUYAO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AGUILA, ANTONIO MIGUEL VERGARA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILA, IAN MHAR GABRIEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUILA, KATHERINE GWEN DELFIN LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
AGUILA, MIKHAELA MARIE TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILA, VICTOR TYRONE MAGTIBAY DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, ADRIAN SAMAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, AMUELLE JOYCE CATAP BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, ANDREA MAY ALAMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILAR, BRIAN ARRIOLA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, CHESTER KERVY SARIA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AGUILAR, GWYNNE CELESTE SABIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AGUILAR, JANA MIKAELA HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AGUILAR, JEMINAH MICAEL BORJA **Pending Case
AGUILAR, JESSA CLARICE LAPPAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, JOHN POL AZNAR DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUILAR, JOYLYN CATIPUNAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUILAR, MICHELLE EUNICE PERONO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AGUILAR, RAYMOND LANCE WRIGHT RIVERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUILAR, SAMUEL KIRBY HERMANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AGUILAR, SANDREA LORAINE CHAN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUILOS, DONOVAN ADAMS MEFRAGATA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
AGUILOS, NICHOLAS ZEAM ACE MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUILOS, NICOLE ANDREA SON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AGUIMBAG, ABHRAM RANDZEL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AGUIRRE, ANGELA ROZEN BIGLANG-AWA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUIRRE, JUAN MANUEL NAPOLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AGUIRRE, KYLE DOMINIC DAVE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AGUIRRE, MARC JEROME DAGUE VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AGUIRRE, THYLA COLEEN JACER MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUITONG, HARVEY MALAGUM VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
AGUJETAS, ANGELA VICTORIA MANTILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AGULLANA, RHEINA ANGELA DOMINGO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
AGUNAT, RHOANNE GHIEJYA MEY JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AGUPITA, LEONARDO PELOBELLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AGUS, FRANCIS KIM CIDRO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, ADRIAN AMIEL UY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, BIANCA CHARMILLE GUILLEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN VAL BAGACAY MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AGUSTIN, HANNAH KEZIAH COLOBONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AGUSTIN, JELIZA GALVEZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AGUSTIN, JEROME SEPIDA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AGUSTIN, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AGUSTIN, LALAINE VENETH BALAGOT DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, MARAIAH JEAN VINASOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AGUSTIN, NIÑA ALEXANDRIA ROOT DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AGUSTIN, PAULO PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AGUSTIN, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AHALAJAL, JUSTINE REI RETULLA **Pending Case
AJOC, JENNY JUNIORA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AJOC, JETE MARIE BARRETE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
AJOC, JOSHUA DY MANTILLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AKEBOSHI, WYNNEZEL WAYNE NAOTO PERMEJO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AL-HARTHY, HAMED HAMOOD EBOL (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALABA, JAIMIE BUGASH DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALABA, KENNETH JAY GALLANO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALABADO, FRITZ BURDAN VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ALADO, PAUL CHRISTIAN MONTERO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALAG, HANNAH NICOLE CAÑONEO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALAGO, CLARISSE JOSSIL TAGAB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALAGOS, JACQUILINE NOCHE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALAGOS, KRIZYL ANNE JUANITAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAGOS, YZIEL GALE BULA **Pending Case
ALAJAR, ALEXANDRA YSABEL DE JESUS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALAMA, FE LOUISE PATRICIA MAGALLON CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALAMEDA, SOFIA MAY FUENTES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAMIL, CESAR JR DASECO **Pending Case
ALANG, DARRYL ANNE DULCE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALANGUI, NATHANIEL AGUILAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALANO, ROELLE GIUSTINE MARIE COLENDRES VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ALANZA, GERSHON CARLO CASIPE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALAPAN, LENY BORROMEO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAR, KEKO KRISTLE TAYCO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALAR, NOREEN BEAH MAGBANUA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALARCON, ELLA MARIE TACO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, JOHN GABRIEL DELA VEGA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALARCON, KATRINA JANELLE TRINIDAD BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALARCON, LANCE PATRICK CADIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALARCON, PAULA RIZA DE JURAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALARDE, FAITH EMERENE SUGUITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALARILLA, ROSEANNE DIAZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALARIOS, JOSE EMILIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ALAS, ZEDNELI PAULET MENDEZ MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALATIO, KATRINA HERMELIE ANTONIO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALATRACA, SIBYL HANEDZO DINGCONG CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALAVARTA, ANDREI PRINCE BANA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALAWAN, NATHALIA ESMANG (*see notes) MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALAY, APRIL ROSE ABUCEJO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, DARLYN SALMASAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALAYON, HONNELYN PUASO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, AARON ANDAYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBA, ADRIAN LUIS SARMIENTO **Pending Case
ALBA, CHARMAINE KHAYE DE OCAMPO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ALBA, ERICA JOY SALEM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALBA, MIKAELA JAMELA ALONZO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ALBA, MIKAYLA RIZA LIM LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALBA, NICOLE MAY TANG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALBA, REGINA MAE UMBAO DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBACITE, VANESSA CANSANCIO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALBANCES, REIN MATIRA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBANI, FATIN JUMDANI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALBANIEL, TRISHA DIANE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ALBANO, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION DE PAULA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALBARACIN, MARY QUEENLY BIANET MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALBARICO, JENNIFER PALLO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBARILLO, STEFANY FELICIANO DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ALBARIO, JALYSA MA VEIANN GARCIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALBAY, ALYZZA JOY RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALBAYDA, ALBRAVE RAPHAEL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALBAYDA, PAULA DOMINIQUE SAN MATEO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ALBELDA, KENNETH ALLEN BERNABE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBELDA, STEPHANIE JOY MARCELLANA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALBERIO, KEISHA KAYE TEQUILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALBERTO, ISABELLA FRANCHESKA CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBERTO, KATHLEEN MITCH ALEJANDRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBERTO, LUIS DANIEL BERMUDEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALBERTO, MARIA SELINA CHESQA ANG DILIMAN BA FILM
ALBERTO, MICHAELA ZAMORA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALBERTO, TROY JACOB CUA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEUS, HANNAH ALYSSA BATAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALBEZ, RICKSON CATUBIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBIA, JAMES NICOLAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBINA, CHRISTEANE JANNAH MERCADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALBISO, TRISHA MAE BETINOL CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALBORES, ANGELIKA ROM MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBOS, JAMES ROVI DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALBURO, ALTHEA MAE RUPERO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALBURO, PATRICIA LAUNCE DELA TORRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALCALA, DAVID CLEMENTE MACATANGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCALA, RAIZA KLARISSE VENDIOLA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCALDE, DEANNE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ALCANAR, ANGEL LYRA BALID DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCANTARA, DESIREE GWENN LADAO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALCANTARA, DIANA FAITH FLORES **Pending Case
ALCANTARA, DRANSEN PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALCANTARA, JARMAINE TESORERO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALCANTARA, JEHLA ROXANNE DIMAANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALCANTARA, JOAN AUDREY ATENCIO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ALCANTARA, JOHN CARLO GARCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCANTARA, JUSTINE ANN CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCANTARA, MAUI HILARIO MANILA BS NURSING
ALCANTARA, SAMANTHA YSABEL DAYCO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALCARAZ, ALVIN JOSEPH CATIBOG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCARAZ, AUDREY BORLONGAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALCARAZ, MAEGAN GWYNETH TECSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCARDE, CHRISTIAN JOHN CAINGLET LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCASID, PEACHY SAMANTHA ORTEGA **Pending Case
ALCAZAR, MARK DANIEL CREDO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALCESO, ANJELINA AJ ORILLO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALCON, ELISHA KIRSTEN CASAJE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALCON, MAURICIO RICO III ADAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCONIS, KARL ELI REYNO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ALCORIZA, CAESAR JOHN TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALCORIZA, VICK MABELLE MONTEGREJO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALCULAR, AZZIZZA ULPHANA VILLARIN **Pending Case
ALDA, DANICA MARIE COMIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDABA, GABRIELA FLORES DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ALDABA, VERONICA MANESSA ZOLINA (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALDEGUER, THEA CHARIZ BRIONES (*see notes) MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, JON MICHAEL ALABANZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ALDEMITA, MARIEVE GILLIAN LAPUT DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALDEP, BEATRICE GUEVARA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALDUEZA, SOPHIA JONALEE HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALEA, ALJAYVER ANDRADE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALEA, EDGAR ANDREW MOSLARES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALEDRO, MICAELA LERMA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALEGADO, SETH MELCHIZEDEK TAMPICO (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ALEGARIO, MA KATRINA IZABYLLE CAPULOT VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ALEGRE, LAKAN UHAY DORADO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ALEGRE, MA SHIRMA PELLENE TOPIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEGRE, MARZEUS AUR’C BOCO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJANDRIA, JHERMIEN PAUL GERONA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALEJANDRIA, JOJIE ALFONSO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALEJANDRINO, KYLE MARTIN DULLAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALEJANDRO, DANIELLE ANN BUMATAY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ALEJANDRO, IVAN JETHRO LAPE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALEJAR, ERIKA ROSE MAGSINO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ALEJO, ALEKH TIAMZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALELIS, MARC CHRISTOPHER GACHE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALEM, CHARLES EDWARD MARTINEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALEMAÑA, AIRAHCEL TARRONAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALEMANIA, KIMBERLY JULIAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALEMANIA, PAMELA ANN SALALIMA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALETA, MA ARIANNE DE GRACIA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
ALFABETE, NICOLE ROSE LIBERTY PORE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTA, MYLENE PIEGA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ALFANTE, DOROTHY FAYE ESPAÑOL TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALFECHE, JUBILLE TRICIA FLORES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALFEREZ, CHLOE FRANCES SOLIVA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALFILER, KHYN JOAN ESCAMILLAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALFONSA, ROWENA PORCISO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALFONSO, FRANCESCA CEATELLA HIDALGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALFONSO, JAIRAH MAE NAVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALFONSO, MARZO MECO BAGAYAUA DILIMAN B LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
ALFORQUE, IXZI THIA GOLAJER (*see notes) DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
ALFORTE, VINZ MEEKO SAGLAM VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALGAR, EUNICE DIANNE YUSON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALGHAMDI, AMINA ROSE CLEMENTE DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ALGOPERA, ENA RICA BADELLES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALGOZO, MICHAEL VINCENT ONA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALIBIN, PAUL CARLO ADAME MANILA BS NURSING
ALICANDO, MARIANNE JOYCE CALISAS MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALICDAN, IRDIEL CIENA DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALIDO, MARC KIEV BAQUIRAN OPEN U DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIGA, CHELSEA GAAYON BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ALIGAM, JAN MICHAEL (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ALIGANGA, JUNPAOLO SELLOTE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALIGUIN, ARVIN BELO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALIGWAY, ELLJI CAÑETE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALILAM, JERICK BIALA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ALILIO, FELIZA JAYLY RIZZALETTE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ALIMANGOHAN, COLLEEN MAROTO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ALIMBOYONG, GRACIELA CELEDEÑA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIMODA, ABDUL NASSER II SABDULA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIMORONG, FRANZ MARGARETTE SABIO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
ALIMPIA, NELSON JR NOVEDA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINCASTRE, AARON JOSHUA CENTENO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDADA, TRISHIA VALERIE MANANSALA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALINDAO, NIKKA JANE OLINAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALINDATO, FRANCIS DOMINIC ITULID VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ALINDAYO, YBRILLE JANE CAPDOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALINGIG, SHEENA MARIE FELISILDA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALIÑO, SEAN MOISES BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALINSUG, ANDRIO JORDAN (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALIPIO, ANDREA GRANDEZA MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ALIPIO, JOSEMARIA VILLAMARZO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, MICHAEL JOHN DAGANDAN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ALIPIO, SHANIA MAE ARANGEL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALIPONTO, AMR BIN JAMOOH BAUTISTA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALIPOR, TIMOTHY PATRICK MANTILLAS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALISBO, EDLYN RIA ANINIPOT (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALISUAG, CYRIL IAN LIMOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALISWAG, ATTILA MATISSE BARRETTO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ALIVIO, KISHA JANE ALILIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALKUINO, KENT ANDREI SALCEDO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALLAS, JAMES RAYLEY ENCARNACION LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ALLAS, MARVIN LUCKY DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALLAUIGAN, MAN ANGELO ALLAM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALLAUIGAN, MARIE AILEEN MARTINEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALLAWAN, GIOVANNI BACAYON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALLERA, REYNALDO JR MABINI CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALLOSADA, JOHN BURTLAND MAÑAPAO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ALMACHAR, FAEBI JAEMI COLLADO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALMADEN, ALTHEA MARIE ARANILLA MANILA BS NURSING
ALMADEN, KIM MARTIN PONTILLA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMAIDA, JOHANNA DENISE LLORITO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMALVEZ, AVERICK ORVEN ROSITA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALMANZOR, ANDREW JOSEPH VALLEJOS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMARIO, JENE ANYLETTE SAMALEA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ALMARIO, JIRAH GRACE MASALUNGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMARIO, RODRIGO SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMARZA, LOURDE FRANCES MYE MAAÑO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ALMAZAN, KYLE JUSTIN OFINA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMAZAN, LOIS DIANE POTES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMAZAN, MARY MARGARET CORONEL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMAZAR, JUSTINE EIMA MAMARIL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ALMEDA, FERNANDO ANGELO AWAYAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALMEDINA, ALJON DALE TAMORIA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMEIDA, ABEGAIL DELA CRUZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMENDRAL, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALMENDRAS, ALEN GABRIELLE HEINDRIX MACAISA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALMERA, JOHN GABRIEL SAN JOSE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALMERON, ATHALIAH JHUNELA ANDRES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ALMIRA, PATRICIA LIM DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ALMIROL, KRISSIA MAE MANECLANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMODAL, MARY DALE OMANEA COSTIMIANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALMODIEL, FRANSEL CABAYAO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALMOITE, RENZ DOMINIC OMO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ALMONEDA, ROSHENNE SALUDO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ALMONIA, TRISTAN JOHN PANGAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALMONTE, TRISHA JOY CHATO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ALMONTERO, XYRZA YVETTE MARCO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ALMORADIE, FRANCES MYRVI DICHE (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ALMOSARA, TONI ABEGAIL ENRIQUEZ **Pending Case
ALMOZARA, JAKE JUSTIN ABDALA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALO, KRISTIENE MAE MAGPANTAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOG, AMIZAH COLEENE BALTAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALONDE, K C GORNES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ALONG, AIRON KEITH MACASAET CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ALONSAGAY, FRITZ IVAN BESMONTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ALONSO, ALLENE THEA TAPAYAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALONSO, JOAQUIN YOUNG (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ALONTE, MARTIN JOSE ORDOÑEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALONTO, MOHAMMAD FAIROUZ YAHYA **Pending Case
ALONZO, JAN EMMANUEL MATEO MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
ALONZO, JESSA MEI GUINTO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, KEISHA NATHANIA AGUINALDO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ALONZO, NAOMI VENUS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALONZO, RON NEIL MATTHEW SAMPANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALONZO, SOFIA MARGARITA AGUTAYA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALOOT, MICAH GAIL SANTOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
ALOTA, JESSETH MAY MACABENTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALPARAQUE, LOUISE ANTHONY LOREJO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ALPECHO, BRYAN CARAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ALPUERTO, DENISE FRANCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALPUERTO, JELENE MARIE RODRIGUEZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ALPUERTO, JUDE ADRIAN SEMBRERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ALQUETRA, RHAINELLE MISHA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALQUIZAR, AQUILA CAMPOMANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ALSAYBAR, ALIYAH ROCELLA IGNACIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ALTAMIRANO, SOPHIA NICOLE MAGTIBAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALTARES, THEA MONIQUE TAFALLA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ALTAVAS, JOAQUINA NADINE ARCENAS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALTOBANO, MADELYN JOY TAMBALQUE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ALTONAGA, ENRIQUE II VILLACARLOS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ALTURAS, CLAUDIA PACIENTE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ALUCILJA, EARL JOSHUA VALDEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ALUG, HANNA BINT SHEDIQUE BOLOTO **Pending Case
ALUK, NURUH – RAINA DIYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALUMAGA, ALEISSA ABAT LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ALUMBRO, JOHN VINCENT MAGNO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ALURA, TEODORO JR BELLO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVA, TRISHIA MARIE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ALVAR, COLIN VIERNES PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ALVARADO, LOISE JAN ALINGALAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ALVARADO, SAMANTHA JOY ANDRES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ALVAREZ, ALESSANDRA LAYNE TORRES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, ANNIE FRANZE DELIMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, EDWARD DOMINIC AREVALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, FRANCIS PAUL COLUMBRES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JASPER JOHN RELADOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ALVAREZ, JEANNE PAULINE MANZO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ALVAREZ, JERWIN CLYDE GERONIMO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVAREZ, JOHN ANDREW GALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, JOHNA LOU MUTIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ALVAREZ, JOSE NOEL VALERIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ALVAREZ, JOSHUA MENDIOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL LUIS PIRA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVEZ, JANETTE DELA CRUZ CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ALVIAR, ANNA PATRICIA PILIPIÑA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ALVIAR, MIKELA THERESE VELAZCO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ALVINEZ, PAUL ED JEREMY MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ALVIOLA, INNA MARIE ESTRADA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ALVIS, THOR JULICER AMPIL LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMABLE, GLAIZA RAE DELOSO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
AMAIROMAG, NORSALIM SULTAN MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMAMANGPANG, JEAHFE CARIN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMAN, ELAINE JOYCE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMANCIO, JENNYBETH LISONDRA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
AMANSEC, CASEY ANNE SARTO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMANTE, GIL VINCENT ALIMAGNO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMANTE, JOAQUIN GILBERTO ROSALES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
AMARANTO, ROGIENALD BLANCO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
AMARILA, MARK RENIEL MARISGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMARILLO, ROSE MELENA MANAOG VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMARO, MARIKA DAPHNE IGNACIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMAT, VON CARLO TUBIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
AMAYNA, CLARK AYOCHOK DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
AMBA, ARCHELL LEE PUROL (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AMBAG, JOHN RAFAEL FERIA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMBAS, SAMANTHA ANGELA MARIE ESCALANTE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMBAT, DARREN DALE REBONG **Pending Case
AMBATA, ANGELIQUE TUASON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
AMBATALI, ALWYN DAVE MAGSINO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMBAY, MICHAEL ENZO FLORES PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AMBION, MICHAEL MARK AMON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBONG, ALEXANDRA MARIE OCATE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMBONG, JOSHUA ADRIAN LUIS SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMBOY, ALONDRA GONZALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMBROCIO, ERA MAE PLANTA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMBROSIO, BENJAMIN JOSE CAMINO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AMBUBUYOG, RENEE ISIS SEGOVIA **Pending Case
AMI, GERI MARIELLE ALHAMA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
AMI, SIAMI MARIE SIATON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
AMIGABLE, CARLO VIADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMIL, MIKAEL ROSCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AMILANTO, ALAINA THERESE LIBRANDO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
AMIN, JESTON JADE URSUA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AMIO, JARED KRISTOFF JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AMISTAD, TRISHA MARIE BOLOTANO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AMISTOSO, KRISTEL GRACE BENSIG TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
AMIT, HAVENELLA ANGELA FABRIGAR TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
AMODIA, RUPERT RAPHAEL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOGUIS, FRANCIS IAN HORTELIAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMOLAR, SHANE DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
AMON, JEREMY MATTHEU DAUG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORA, MELUZVIA MARIE (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
AMORANTO, MIGUEL SISON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AMORAO, MARY AUDREY PENALOSA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AMORES, CLINT MONTENO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AMORES, CRISANDRA AMADOR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
AMORES, KARREN MAE SIBOA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMORES, LIANFEY SAMONTE MANILA BS NURSING
AMORIN, ANDRE DE LUNA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMOROSO, JEZREEL JOHN GAYOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AMOROSO, JONIX VINCI PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AMOROSO, MIGUEL CARLOS CARIÑO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMORSOLO, JAY ANN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
AMOSIN, LOVELY NELENE MALAPITAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AMPARADO, LEOMEL ARRIESGADO **Pending Case
AMPARO, TRISTAN JAMES DE GALICIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPER, TRISTAN RAINE ANTHONI MERCANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AMPONGAN, MA TRISHIA JANE CEPE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPONIN, JEWEL SHERYN GUMAPAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AMPUAN, CHARL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AMPUNAN, DANELLA ROSE SUCALDITO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AMURAO, ANGELA EUGENE ESTACIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AMURAO, RACHELLE CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AN, KIN JANEL DIEGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANACAY, LALAINE ZACHARY HERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ANACTA, ELISHA GABRIELLE PARBO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANAGAP, AMIEL GANZO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AÑANO, BRIAN GALLO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANARCON, MAICA AHLIA CARPIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANARETA, KENNETH BRIAN CAPACILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AÑASCO, GAROSE MAY SORIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANASTACIO, JOHN ROBERT FABELLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ANATALIO, CHRISTEL MILLICENT AGOTILLA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANATULAN, ACE MHAR RUANES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANCHETA, ANGEL BEATRICE BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, ANGEL MARIE CHUA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANCHETA, DIANA SALES **Pending Case
ANCHETA, ERIKA GWEN WEE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ANCHETA, MARY JOY JABANES MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ANCHETA, MICHAEL ANGELO POBLADOR VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ANCHETA, SHAENA MAE VEY ESPOSO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ANCHOVAS, ELKANNAH SUANSING MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ANDAL, ALONDRA CULLADOR **Pending Case
ANDAL, CHARLENE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANDAL, CIARA CEL ORGULA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, DANIEL SETH BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ANDAL, JOHN MARK GILL GAJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALES, HILLARY DIANE ANGULO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANDALOC, ANNE HARRIETTE BANDILLO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDALUZ, CARMELO NEIL ANDREW FESARILLO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDAM, MARK JOSEPH QUIÑON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDAMA, JOSE ALAN AMACNA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDAO, LAYLAN DULOSA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDAYA, JOHN LEO MASIPAG LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDAYA, RONEAL LORENZO TAMAYO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDES, OMAR AL-KHAYYAM AUSTRIA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANDES, SOPHIA MAE FAMILARA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANDIG, TRISHA MAY ENCARNACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANDILAB, LOREDEN VILLASORDA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDO, MONICA ADRIANNE GRACE GUMTANG MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ANDONAQUE, ADRIEL NOEL REBATON MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ANDONE, NETTY BATAANON MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANDONG, HANNAH JOY FONTANILLA **Pending Case
ANDOR, ALDRIAN SAUL LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ANDOS, JAY SAM DATOY DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANDOY, RIZZA MAE QUIJANO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDOY, STEPHANIE JANE KEE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANDRADA, RELAIZA SHANE BARRIDO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRADE, CEKYNA GRACE ANDRADE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRADE, EUNICE ARAÑO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANDRAJE, MARIAN GANJE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDRES, HOWARD LEE ALMUETE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRES, JAN MARINELLE MEDINA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANDRES, MC AIVHANE LARIDO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANDRES, SHEILA MAE SERNA (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANDRES, STEVEN MAYNARD BARREDO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANDRES, WILLIEROSE CAMACHO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANDRESAN, ALEQ ADRIANNE REMOLISAN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANDRIEUX, JUSTENE ROBIN UMALI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ANDUJAR, FRANZ JOAN TRINIDAD (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANDUQUE, MA DELZA BUENAVISTA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANENIAS, IVAN LUIGI EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANG, ALDRIC KURT CO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ANG, CHERYL KU BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANG, DARCEY LYNN CHAN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANG, ELOISA GLORIA BORILLO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ANG, EZRA MARIZ GOMEZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANG, HARVEY JADE TALENTO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANG, JOANNA JAN YAP BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANG, JONI ODELLE SINCO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ANG, LANCE MICHAEL BAGAYAS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ANG, TIMOTHY JOSEPH DIEZMO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ANGALA, JONATHAN CASEY CHU DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANGAY, MAE BELLE LYNNE VELASCO (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANGCHUA, JANELLE ALYSON GO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGCO, JAN ELMO TANIAJURA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGEL, JEWEL HANNAH MORADOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, ANNIKA GABRIELLE SISON DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, BIANCA VALONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, CHELSEA ISABELLE TIPTON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ANGELES, EDERLIE ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, EDWARD ALLEN BALTAZAR DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
ANGELES, GENESIS TONGOL **Pending Case
ANGELES, JAIRUS ACE MEROY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ANGELES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANGELES, KAIZZ ALAIN BENIPAYO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, LAURICE GABRIELLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ANGELES, MA MIKAELA CELESTE ALBA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELES, MA PATRICIA SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANGELES, MARIA MAYA PONTIGA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ANGELES, MARIA YSTELLE METRA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANGELES, MARY ROSE RAMOS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGELES, MILES LYNDON CENTENO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGELES, OSIAS LORENZO DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGELIO, EDILBERTO JR ARROFO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ANGHAG, GWYNDALE MANLUPIG LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANGLO, JOHN KEVIN BRIONES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANGLO, LEI LIANELYN SATIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ANGNI, NASRIA HAMID LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ANGOT, DINAH RUTH NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANGSIOCO, RAYEVI URIARTE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANGUS, MARJORIE ANNE GALINDO **Pending Case
ANIBAN, ADRIANNE PAUL IBARRA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANICETE, APRIL TESORERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ANICIETE, BRYAN DUSTIN ALCOVENDAS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ANINAO, BERNICE OLGA BARAL LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANINGALAN, JOHN ALDRENSON SOTOYA **Pending Case
ANISCO, JULLIAN MYLES NISCE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ANISLAG, JUSTINE BRYL ALINAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ANISTA, MA PATRICIA ANN POLLO MANILA BS NURSING
ANLACAN, BEATRICE MEDIAVILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AÑO, CRYSTAL ERIKA MAE ZAMORAS MANILA BS NURSING
AÑO, JANICA BETTINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ANOCHE, AINTH ERIN IGNACIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANOG, CHELSEA JOYCE JAREÑO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑONUEVO, ANDREA MAE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AÑONUEVO, BEATRICE CORAZON IMPERIAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
AÑONUEVO, CHRISTINA ALTHEA BENIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AÑONUEVO, HANNAH ROSE SUMIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AÑONUEVO, KELLY MARASIGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANORE, JENRE JUNE CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ANORE, RICO MIGUEL VILLAFUERTE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ANOS, RONALD MASACUPAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AÑOVER, RUBEE SUZANNE BUMANGLAG **Pending Case
ANSIGBAT, JANINE JOIE VILLANUEVA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANSONG, REGINE ANDALES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ANTAO, SZARA WHITE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ANTARAN, SHANA FAYE CUENCO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ANTATICO, NELSON MILES BAGSICAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ANTE, EUGENE FRANCIS SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTE, JOHN HOMER SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTE, MARK GIL CABALLERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTENEO, KRIZLYN DE VERA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTENOR, SHAIMA CORDERO **Pending Case
ANTES, EMILSON RYAN DOMANOG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTIOLA, ARVI TY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ANTIQUIERA, JONA MAE TAYO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ANTIQUIERA, LYZEL DYAN ROJAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ANTIVOLA, MIGUEL HANZ LORILLA DILIMAN BA FILM
ANTOC, JAN LUIS VERGARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOLIN, BRANDON DAYATA **Pending Case
ANTOLIN, CHRISTINE JOY CANLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONANO, HEZEKIAH CELIS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, AIRA CASUPANAN DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ANTONIO, ANGELIKA EMILLE DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, DAVID ALBERT GOMEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ANTONIO, ELIJAH JEAN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ANTONIO, FATIMA ROSE GUSTILO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, GIANINA MOIRA DALURO (*see notes) MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ANTONIO, GIENNAN MARCO FABELLON LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ANTONIO, JAPHET PATRIZ BACHO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ANTONIO, JEMA BEATRIX BIRUNG DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ANTONIO, JEREMY COHEL MALLARI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ANTONIO, KLARISSE LULU MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANTONIO, MA SOFIA ISSABELLE DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ANTONIO, MARY ANGEL GELINDON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, NEIL ALEXIS PASCUAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ANTONIO, NICOLAS CZAR BASILIO **Pending Case
ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANTONIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROGER JR GARCIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ANTONIO, ROI ANGEL DINGLI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, ROSE THERESE HIDALGO (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA JANELLE SERMON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ANTONIO, SOPHIA LAUREN SALAMATIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ANTOY, JAMES BERNARD DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ANUAT, TRICIA CORINNE LASTIMADO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ANUNCIADO, MARIELLE LOIS VENTURILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ANUNSACION, MARIA ELISSA BLAYA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ANWAR BAHRAQ, MARIAM LUJAIN JAJURIE **Pending Case
ANYOG, KATE WENSLET TAPIA **Pending Case
APA-AP, JAMES KYLE **Pending Case
APACIBLE, CHLOE CYAN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APALACIO, WENDY ANNE ALAG **Pending Case
APARECE, NONI MARGAHRETTE LABONITE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
APARES, JANNE DELL BADI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
APDIAN, ZAICA JUSMILLE VELASQUEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
APDON, CZARINA LABARIA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
APID, JANNAH GRACE ENCAJONADO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
APIGO, PAMELA JOAN ACUNIN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
APILADO, CHRISTIAN SAUD DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
APILADO, GERI ANN FONTALBA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
APILADO, LOUIS JAN FALLORE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
APIS, JHECCA MIA SALAC MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
APOLI, GWYN MARK MORALLO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINAR, ANN NICOLE BALAIBO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOLINARIO, ANGEL LOUISE FADERES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
APOLINARIO, JEDIDIAH MACABASAG LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
APOLONIO, LEONA MARIE CONCEPCION DAMAZO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
APOLONIO, MARIA DANIA REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
APOR, KEITH ISAAC OMPOD DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
APOSTOL, DENIZ ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, DENYL ASIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
APOSTOL, FRAULINE ANNE VERUASA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
APOSTOL, SHAIANNAH VEYLAINE RECINTO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
APOYON, DONNA BELLE ROSQUILLO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
APSAY, PIA ANNE MARIE SARDOMA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
APSAY, YVES LIMUEL APAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
APURA, JASHENNA GRACE COPADA CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
APURADO, ANGEL MAE BENDICION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
APUYA, ALBERT JOHN ALCERA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUIATAN, REA FAITH ASHLEY CEBREROS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUILER, ZARA SOFIA DELOS SANTOS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
AQUIMBA, ARDELEE MAE LUCAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ALYSSA DARA CAMUA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ANDREW LANCE FLORES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
AQUINO, BESSIEJUD AMPARO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CAMILLE JEANNE FRANCISCO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, CARLA FAITH MACADAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AQUINO, CHARLINE MAE LIM MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AQUINO, CHELSEA DENISE AQUINO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES KLEIN MARQUEZ **Pending Case
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CAPULI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER MASAGANDA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, CZESKA MAE VARON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, DONNABEL VILLALUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
AQUINO, FATEN JOYCE AZNAR (*see notes) DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
AQUINO, FLOYD JASON BANGATE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, JENEIL OWEN SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AQUINO, JOHN CRIS CLEMENTE **Pending Case
AQUINO, JOHN VINCENT ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
AQUINO, KATE VALERIE EVARDONE MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AQUINO, KYLE EDWARD POMAREJOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AQUINO, MAUREEN MAE TAYANES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN LAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MIKAELA FRANCESCA GESTUVO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
AQUINO, MURIEL LOUISE UBANDO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
AQUINO, ODILIO KEEFE MIGUEL PAGALAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
AQUINO, ROBINA RHAMZ MAS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
AQUINO, SAMANTHA RUTH ARABELO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABEJO, CHAMPAGNE MAE ALBA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARABIT, ALLYSSA MARIE MALIGAYA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARABIT, JENUELLE KAYE PADLAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARABOS, MENRIE LAMBAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARADA, GRACYLYN MICHAELA DE VERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAGON, JUANCHO GLORIANA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARAGON, KHRYSS MENDEZ CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARAGOZA, IAN ANGELO TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARAIZ, JONARD BERSALUNA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARAMBULO, ERICK JHON CARDEL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ARANAS, ELLEA KRISTA ZERDA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANAS, KYLE RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARANCES, ALLEN CLAIRE GALBIZO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ARANCES, LEYLA ANN GUMANDOY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARANDA, ALYSSA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANDA, JAMES RUSSEL PONFERRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANETA, ALLEN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARANETA, EMMANUEL JOHN CANTILLER VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARANETA, KLAIRE MARIE JAVELLANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARAÑEZ, GLYZA MARIE APIAG MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARANGUREN, JOSE CARLO SOLIS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARANSAY, AIRALYN ADRIANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ARAQUIL, JINKY ISIDERIO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARARAL, MAXINE CASABUENA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARATO, BREN JUSTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARAULLO, NICOLE ANNE MANUA DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ARBOLEDA, ALLIAH DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARBOLEDA, BEA MARIE DENISE HERNANDEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARCA, MARIA ELLAIZA ACOP **Pending Case
ARCAMO, FRANZ ERIKA SABADO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARCE, AINJELOU MARIE EPINO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ARCE, CARMINA ALCANTARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCE, NINA MARIE GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARCEDE, ERSIE GRACE EMPERUA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEGA, DANIELLA MARIE MACASPAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, JASMIN CEJUELA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ARCEGA, JINO RALPH DEGUITO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCEGA, MARI LEE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCENAL, MARA CHERIZ BRIONES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ARCENAL, TRISHA POLICAR DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ARCENAL, URSOLA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARCEÑO, ZURIEL MISHAEL PILAPIL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCEO, ALYANA DENISE HONRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARCEO, ERNEST RAPHAEL PILAR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCEO, IAN VICTOR ARANGEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCEO, JAN KATRINA ZAPATA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
ARCEO, JULES JOSHUA MANIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCEO, MYLENE SANTOS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARCEO, YNA BIANCA ROSANA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARCETA, JOSE MARI ARAZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ARCHES, ALYANNA ROSS ROTONI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARCHES, KEITH NICOLE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARCIGA, SHYLA BIEN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCILLA, HONEYLAINE OJASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ARCILLA, JHON CEDRIC BENDICIO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARCILLA, JOANNE VERONICA OBIACORO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLA, LALAINE ABEGAIL MALATE LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ARCILLA, PATRICK EMMANUEL REYES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARCILLA, RALPH ANGELO ESCUETA (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARCILLO, ADRIAN SAM LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ARCO, RALPH CHRISTIAN VENTURA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARCONCIL, ANGELINE CABALONA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARCUENO, SYDNEY BERMIDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARDAN, INA THERESE RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARDEPUELA, JUSTINE ROME APIT MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARDIENTE, FRANCINE GILLIANE AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARDONIO, COLETTE JADE DOPLAYNA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, ANDRE LLOYD BASE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARELLANO, ERICA ANN CELFO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ERNZ THE GREAT PARAZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARELLANO, GAIL ANNE APRIL ESCALONA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARELLANO, HERA SHANNEN IMBAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ARELLANO, IRISH JANE AGUIRRE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA HISTORY
ARELLANO, ISABELLE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ARELLANO, JERICO CELLS PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ARELLANO, KAYE SOBREMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARELLANO, MARIA LUCILLE BELLO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ARELLANO, MARK RAPHAEL ESPENIDO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ARELLANO, MYLES THERESE LATAR MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ARELLANO, ROSE NICOLE BALTAZAR MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARELLANO, ZAIRA MARIE LABAO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ARENAS, ANGELO GABRIEL DY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARENAS, EIXYLAINE ORTIZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ARENAS, TESSARENE VAN BRATO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ARENILLO, MARK NESTOR MANGOMPIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREÑO, GERARD IAN DEGILLO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AREOLA, ROSALINA ANDAYA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREOLA, ULYSSES JOHN EBARDO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AREVALO, JANNAH MAE MIRANDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AREVALO, JOANA MAE DATING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AREVALO, RAISSA ROMAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARGANDA, PAULA MARI TIBURCIO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARGAYOSA, DEBORAH BABARAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ARGUELLES, MA ARGELIE AMORIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARGUELLES, MARY RENEE DRILON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, MIRELLA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARGUELLES, PETER GABRIEL EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARIAS, ALYSSA GABRIELLE DOCTORA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIBATO, RAYMUND GALLEGO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIDIDON, MICHAEL POMBUENA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ARIES, JAMES CARL PAZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARIETA, JEANNE GABRIELLE CASTAÑEDA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ARIL, MICAH VALENCIA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ARILE, JETHRO BRENT GAJITON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARINGO, IRIS QUIÑAL CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ARIOJA, CLINT MATTHEW LAGAHIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARIOLA, JONAS LUSTAÑAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARIOLA, MA JAYA ARGUELLES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARISTA, MA JUNELLA CHAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARIVE, KAREN GALE ONGPAUCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARIZA, CLARISSE OSEO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARIZOBAL, ANNE MARGARET CABRERA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ARJONA, MARK WENDELL HERCE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARMADA, CHRISTINE CELESTIAL VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ARMATEO, FARRAH MITCHELLE DE LA PEÑA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARMEZA, JERLENE MAE AVILES **Pending Case
ARMONIO, ALLYSA ANDREA MARIE AUJERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARNAIZ, KATHLYN MAY TENDERO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARNEJO, JEWEL MAREAI MACALISANG VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ARNISTO, GENESIS BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ARNOCO, IRENE DINOPOL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AROCENA, JULLIE ANNE RUBIAN **Pending Case
AROMIN, KATE MONIQUE FAYE NERONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AROMIN, MIKAELA BEATRICE SISON **Pending Case
ARON, JAMAILAH CAHILIG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ARONES, FRETHER JULES ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ARONG, EFILWEN ROSE TERANA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ARONG, HAZEL JOY LAUM (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARPAS, MATTHEW KARL DAVID PEDRO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARPIA, DENZEL RAIN BORCENA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ARPON, PEARL BRITNEY TAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ARQUIZA, REGINA NOELLE CUMPAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
ARREGLO, PAULA MANGALIMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARRIETA, CLARICE ANN AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARRIETA, LAURENA MAE JOAQUIN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ARRO, GINJIL GLARN PIQUERO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, AYMAN JOSEPH DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ARROYO, JOSE TEOFILO AQUINO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ARROYO, LEIRAH GUTIERREZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, MATTHEW DILAN BAYONA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARROYO, NICOLE MAE AURELLANO **Pending Case
ARSUA, ANDRE MILLARD MENDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ARTATES, CAITLIN JENELLE SOLA **Pending Case
ARTATES, PRINCESS ASKHA INTAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
ARTES, VAL ANDREW DE LOYOLA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ARTESANO, JANILLE MARIE ALVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ARTEZA, DAFHNIE MICAH ANN PAHAYAHAY VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ARTILLAGA, ELSON JOSHUA MANALO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ARTILLAGA, MERVIN ZHYRUS ALCUAS LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ARTISANO, ACE VILLA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ARTUGUE, ANGELO CORONEJO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ARTUZ, KHRISNA BAROLO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ARZADON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BONUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZADON, MARTIN THEODORE GACUTAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ARZAGA, HAZEL ROSS MONTECILLO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ARZAGON, ANGELIQUE MADEL FERRESE DEMOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASA, YSABELLE MARIA FIDES ANIVERSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ASADA, JOHN MARK EMANEL **Pending Case
ASCAN, ANGELO JOAQUIN CUSTODIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ASCAN, CHARLENE KRISTINE ARONA (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASCAÑO, JAN AIRA RUTH RACELIS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ASCURA, AMYVILLE TAJANLANGIT VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASDILLA, ALEXIA SHANE TADURAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASEJO, LEONARDO GABRIEL SALINAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
ASENSI, MARIAN CHRISTMAS DE CASTRO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ASEOCHE, RHAYNIEL LOUISE BAGONGAHASA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ASEREMO, KATHLEEN PAALA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ASERRE, VINCE RUPERT OPLIMO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASI, ABRAM ALEXANDER DELAS ALAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASIA, ERIK DARWIN LINSAO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ASIADO, JIAN HURL ABOCADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASIADO, MICHAEL CAJES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ASILO, KENNETH LATORRE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASILO, MARICK REI BANDOLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASINAS, JANELLA MAE TOLEOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASIS, RICHELLE MAE REYES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ASISTIDO, NATALIE NICOLE SALVADOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPACIO, LYFHORD CELESTIAL (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ASPERA, EREINE MARIE AZUCENA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ASPERA, ERIKA JANE RAZON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPILLAGA, ALLIAH CANDICE LLAMERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASPIRAS, CHRISTIAN KENNETH FUENTES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASPLICO, NICOLE MICA JAMERA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASTLEY, THEA GOSILATAR **Pending Case
ASTROLOGO, ENRICO MIGUEL ALONZAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ASTROLOGO, NICOLE CATHLENE NOVENCIDO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ASUAL, BLESS JEREN VILLA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUAL, JACLYN EUNICE FARRALES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUELO, AILA ROSE FERRER VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ASUERO, MAYA LOUISE ESCRIBIR MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMBRADO, PRECIOUS JADE VILLANUEVA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUMEN, PAUL ALLEN BALAGTAS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ASUNCION, CZARINA ALEXANDRA DELGADO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ASUNCION, DONITA FABIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JANA ROSE MORTA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, JESSICA MARIE DINGLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ASUNCION, JETHRO MIGUEL ABEJERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, RACELA JIAN MAMARIL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ASUNCION, ROMMEL RICK CORONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ASUNCION, SHANAN DAME SEVILLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ASUNCION, VINCE CARL VALLITE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ASUPAN, ALIKA BALLESTEROS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ATACADOR, BLESSILDA BEATRIZ ESQUIVEL DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ATACADOR, TONI LEI JOYAG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATAD, CHRISTIAN QUIMADO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ATAL, JANNEN THERIS SIBAL LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ATANAS, ANGELO LOUIEGE MIGUEL JAENA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATARA, MARY RUTH LUMAGBAS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATEGA, MARC JASON BAÑAL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATENCIO, CAMILLE JOY BENITEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATENDIDO, ANDREA GADOR **Pending Case
ATENDIDO, SOPHIA ADELYNNE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ATIENZA, AENAMARY CURATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, ALIEZA RESHLYN CLAMOR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ATIENZA, ALLEN NISPEROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, ANGELA DIWA GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATIENZA, CATHERINE MARIE HILARIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ATIENZA, CELIANNE JADD LIQUIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, CHRYSTELLE ANNE NONGA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ATIENZA, DANELLE ANCIADO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, DIANNE MARIE VICENTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ATIENZA, GWYNETH CLAIRE PADILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ATIENZA, INGRID MARIE NADRES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL SULIGUIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ATIENZA, KHRYSTINE ZHANELLE SAMBAJON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KIM ARVIE DE GUZMAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KRYZELLE MAGCALAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, KYLE NATHAN CHUA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATIENZA, MA RHODALYN MAE MANIGAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATIENZA, NEIL DIMALALUAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ATIGA, JAMELLA REGIDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ATILLANO, ANGELICA MACABENTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ATIS, ZION LAMOSTE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ATOK, SALVE MARIZ ORPILLA **Pending Case
ATOLE, ARVIN DEL CASTILLO (*see notes) DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ATON, PAMELA BALSOMO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, JUNE AUBREY RESENTE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ATOS, MIKAELA KRISTINE ANGELA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ATUEL, SOPHIA CYRA TIGULLO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ATUN, CHRISTINE JOY JANDOQUILE **Pending Case
ATUPAN, MART BEBBREIAN MALUNHAO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AUDITOR, MARIA ISABEL FELLAZAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AUMAN, CARL HENDRYK TALISAYAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AUMENTADO, CIELO ERICKA PAOLA ROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AURE, CHRISTIAN CLAUDDE SISON DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AURE, JUSTIN CLARKE MIKHEAL DAYRIT VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURECENCIA, ESTHER JOY ZONIO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AURELIA, JANE NICOLE SABIDA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
AURELIO, XYREL DWAYNETTE BENOZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
AURELLANO, ALEXA JAY JUMAWAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
AURELLO, ALESSANDRA ROMANA JARA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AURES, STA ANA BATION (*see notes) CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
AUSA, ALYSSA MAE CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSA, LARA JAMILA ALDOVER DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
AUSTERO, KENNETH MOLANO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, ALJOHN JOSEF LAT DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
AUSTRIA, DARA MARIA DINEROS LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
AUSTRIA, JEMUEL JOSHUA ZABALE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AUSTRIA, JULIA KAYE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AUSTRIA, LIAA ANTOINETTE SALOMA DILIMAN BS TOURISM
AUSTRIA, QUENEE MAE BALATBAT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
AUTENCIO, MONETTE ALIPIO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUTOR, MAUREEN OGHOC VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AUTRIZ, MICHAELLA NICOLE GUINDAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AUXTERO, KATE MARIE ANINO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVECILLA, CYNTHIA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS HOME ECONOMICS
AVELINO, HANNAH MAE BALDESCO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
AVELINO, KIARA MARIE BANDAY VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
AVELLANA, ANDRE NICOLE BINAOHAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENGOZA, JOHN JOSHUA BALDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
AVENIDO, CAREN CLAIRE LAGUNERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVENIDO, MARIA ISABELLE PANGILINAN DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
AVENILLA, MERLYN CALIPES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
AVERILLA, KATRINA MAE ADONA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
AVES, JOHN PAUL BENEDICT BRANDARES DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
AVILA, ARWIN PAUL SALOMON VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
AVILA, EDUARD JOSEPH CENA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AVILA, JELLA VIANNA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AVILA, JOINA MAE DE GUZMAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, PRINCESS ERICA ARELLANO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
AVILA, SHEENA PAREL (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AVILA, TRACY VEM ILIGAN DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
AVILES, SAMANTHA MAE FUENTES CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
AVIQUIVIL, CHABELITA AZURIN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
AWITAN, GABRIELLE ERWIN GEMENIANO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
AXALAN, DIANNE GRACE ZABLAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
AY-AY, ANDREI GABRIEL MIRABEL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYAG, EDGAR MAVERICK II CAOILE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
AYAGAN, MARIE ABEGAIL PORTILLO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
AYAHAO, KIMMAYONG TABINAS MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
AYALA, KAREN FRANCESCA TERRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
AYCARDO, JOAQUIN EMILIO LUIS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
AYO, MARY PETER NAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
AYON, LENZ IRVIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
AYPA, GILLIAN ALAY-AY DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
AYROSO, ALAB MIRASOL BATNAG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
AYSON, NIGEL CHRISTOPHER CANLAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
AYUDANTE, ANGELIE MAY MALIGAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
AYUMAYUM, ANGELO ALINGOD DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
AYUSTE, AUDREY DACUMOS MANILA BS NURSING
AYUYAO, FAITH BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
AZANZA, PATRICIA BEATRIZ RAMOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
AZARCON, CHERIE IZZY AMAR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
AZARES, EDUARD JOHN SIMPAO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
AZARES, ZEA NICOLE GONZALES MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
AZAULA, CRYSTAL YVETTE SAAVEDRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZCARRAGA, RYAN AGURA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZCONA, BRYLLE ANDREI BUGAHOD VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
AZNAR, ANWELL JOAQUIN MELLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZNAR, JUNE FAITH DELA CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
AZOR, LORD DANIEL RHEY ANCHETA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUELA, PIOLO ANDREW VILLETE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
AZUL, ANNA MAE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
AZUL, LOIS BAMBI SANTIAGO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BABA, KENNETH MICHAEL MONSANTO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BABA, MA CARMELA PO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABAAN, CRISPIN MICHAEL REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BABANO, ERNEST BRYAN PAMUGAS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BABANTO, JON LIONEL ODCHIGUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, AMIEL ROVIC TOLENTINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BABARAN, RYAN JEFF FERRARIS VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BABASA, FRANCO MIGUEL LUCENA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BABASA, JOHN CARLO HIPOLITO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BABASA, LAARNIE JOY PAMESA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BABASORO, BEATRICE ANNE DE LEON DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
BABEJES, TENNIE ROSE ESPLANA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BABIERA, ROSE ANNE RAMOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BABILA, MARIANNE TUYAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BABON, ARFELY DACLES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BACAGAN, JULLIENNE PADALLA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BACALING, MYRTLE JOASH TABALINA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BACALSO, ANISSA MAE MONTEZA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BACALSO, CZARINA DYNE CABALAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BACANI, JOSE ANTONIO FORTUNA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BACANI, MICAH ANGELO RAMOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAREZA, GIANNA MARIE THERESE CARRILLO(*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BACASON, BEATRICE ROGERO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACAY, JUNE ANGELA DUMAGUIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BACCAY, MARK ANGELO BUENDIA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BACHILLER, PAMELA FAITH TRILLANA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BACHINI, KATE KRIZIA LOPEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BACHOCO, KATHRYN JOY EMILIO VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BACLIG, LORNA GABON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLIT, CHRISTINE ISABEL GACAD BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACLOHAN, JOHN MICHAEL SANCHEZ **Pending Case
BACOLOD, JEMMENA ANNE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BACOLOD, RHON ANDREU BENITO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACOLOD, VAL JOSEPH CABULLO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BACOLORES, JESTINE ANNE ROSENFELD DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BACORDO, STEPHANIE ANGELA PONFERRADA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BACSAN, GRACE PIKIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BACTAD, MHAR CARLVIN COSTALES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BACULIO, MARY CHARN BARTOLOME CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BACULNA, MAYCORT NEMENZO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADAL, JOSEPHINE ROSE JAVIER CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADANA, CHARINA MAE MEMBRIDO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADANA, HANNAH MAY SALOGAOL CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADELLES, KENZIE SUEZANNE CHRISTIAN BARAQUERO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BADILLA, RALPH RYAN GABRIELES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BADILLO, JOHN KENNETH BERAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BADILLO, KYLA CHIEN KAW DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BADIOLA, ARTHUR VICTOR TOLIBAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BADOLES, RONNA ESCALONA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BADONG, MARY ANGELIE KATHLEEN REALINO MANILA BS NURSING
BADUA, EDWARD KYLE LACSON **Pending Case
BADUA, JANNELA MAY POLINTAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, JOHN IREL RODAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BADUA, MARK LOUISE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BADULIS, KEITH GABRIEL NEVADO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BADURIA, KRISTINE ELLA BRON DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BAEL, CRISTJAN DAVE TAGANAS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAGA, AERON CLARK DIAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAGACAY, ALEXXI FITZ CANDARI **Pending Case
BAGACAY, JAN FELNESH EXE VIDAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGACINA, HALLIZHA MAY CABRERA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAGALSO, ARIANNE KYLA NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAGARES, JEZANA JEIEL RUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BAGNI, CHELSEA NICOLE PALAEZ MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BAGNOL, JERYLL GLIDE DEMECILLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BAGOLOR, LOU DIMPLE LEGASPI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BAGOLOR, PRINCESS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGON, ALYSSA MARIE GO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAGTAS, LALAINE PERMOLAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAGUILOD, KRISTINE LARYNNE CORTABISTA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAGUIO, JOHN DOMINIC CASTILLO DILIMAN BA FILM
BAGUIO, JULIANNE AUBREY MACAPAGAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BAGUIO, KARINA BALONSO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BAGUNDOL, JEA KRISTINE MANABAT CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAHIA, JOEY EARL ROGER CHIQUILLO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAHIL, JANE MANOG VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BAIT-IT, ABIGAIL CELOSIA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAJA, CJ ELLA PAGUICAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BAJA, PAZ KENNETH SALVA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BAJADA, EUNICE MENDOZA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BAJAMUNDE, RENEE MARIANNE PEREZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BAJAMUNDI, MICKO JAY SOLANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAJENTING, MILSER JEAN DAEL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BAJETA, MEKAELA ANN LIEZE MITRA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAJIT, OEN ELIZER ROMULO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAJO, CRUXZELLE VILLA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BAJUM, CYRUS PATRICK MARIANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAKY, LESLIE ANNE MENGULLO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAL-IYANG, SAINT JANDEC PASABING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BAL-OT, JALEEN PAULO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALA-OY, RENA LYN GAMOTLONG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALABA, ANN CARMELLE MUGOT MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALABBO, CHELSEA GERTRUDE CALLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALABBO, JOSHUA GANNABAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALACUIT, DIAMAY KLEM DOMIN-NO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALAD-ON, NICOLE KIMPO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BALADAD, ARIANNE RIKKA TONIROSE ANGALA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALAG, XYRA LEJIA AFUNAY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAGASAY, ALAIZA ROSE TABLAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALAGOT, SAMANTHA ALEXA RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALAGTAS, JANINE ERIKA CATALAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BALAGTAS, MARIE FAYE ANDREA BALMORES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALAGULAN, RACHEL MILLEN BAJA **Pending Case
BALAHADIA, ELIRAHZEND ALINSOD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALAIS, KAHLIL GIBRAN CAMINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAJADIA, JAMILL CORNEL VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BALAJO, JOVANISSI DULINEN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALAN, REY ANTHONY ADAME CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BALANDO, WILFREDO JR ORBITA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALANGUE, WILBERT LAGLEVA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BALANON, EUDORA PHOEBE GIRAY TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALANON, JASPER SIGUE DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALANQUIT, KRIZZA ANGELA SIERVO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BALANSAG, LALYN NAVORA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALANSIN, SHIELLANY MARIZ YARTE BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BALASA, RUZZ SAMANION MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALASABAS, RANIEL DAVE CARMELOTES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BALASBAS, JANNA MURIEL RIVAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALASE, GERALDINE JUCHELE ACEBUQUE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALATAN, DANIELLE ANN VIBAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALATBAT, JAN VINCENT TUMAQUE DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BALAZA, EXCELSIS JEE MAESTRADO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALBAREZ, ACE MEELAN MABILANGAN DILIMAN BA FILM
BALBERONA, JOMARY ESTOPADO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALBIN, ALYSSA KATHLEEN VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALBIN, CHELA ANN NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BALBON, CAITLIN SHANTELLE (*see notes) MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BALBUENA, CLINT ZAMBO ABOY CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BALCITA, JOHN LLOYD SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALCOS, KAIRA FIDELINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDEMOR, BIANCA YSABELLE MARSO (*see notes) MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
BALDEMORO, KURT ZEDRICK MACLIT DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDERAS, JESSA MAE TAN **Pending Case
BALDEVIA, ERICKA KIRSTEN TABASA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BALDO, ALLISON JAY GALLUR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALDOMERO, LISA MARIE ALMINAZA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALDON, IVAN JOHN CAMARA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALDONADO, KATE MARIENE CORDERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALDONADO, ZENDEE NICOLE AGOR VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BALDONASA, PRINCE JHON DELICANA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BALDOQUE, MARK KENNETH BRICIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALDOS, ERIKA JANE GAMALE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALDOVINO, CHELSEA JAELLE MAE CATABAY DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BALDOVINO, STEPHANIE GWEN NAPARAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALDOVIZO, BERNA LEI RARALIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BALDOZ, MOON LEE TAMARION (*see notes) MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BALENSOY, TIMOTEO III CORNELIO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BALFERMOSO, MATTHEW EXEQUIEL DIZON VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALGOS, JARAH ANN BALASA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BALICAO, AINA ZULEIKA LOIS SARMIENTO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BALIGNASAY, STEPHANIE ROSE TORRES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BALIGOD, MARK ISAIAH NICOLASORA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALIGOD, MARTIN ESTRELLA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALILI, CHRISTIAN CANOY CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BALILING, KYLA KRISTIE BALILI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BALILO, ROY GABRIEL BEBIDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALINAS, RHYDD JAY EROBAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALINGBING, CYGRID ZUNIEGA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALINGIT, BRIANNE MAY CAPINPIN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BALINGIT, MIKAYLA DAVID PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BALINQUIT, VIA SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALINSAT, XANTHEA KYRA TACLOBAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALIOLA, MIKHAELA YSABELLE TIU DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
BALISI, SHEENA KATHLEEN MARIE MONTES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITA, KYLA GABRIELLE MAYO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BALITA, SECILLE MENDOZA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BALITON, ADRIAN BANDONG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BALITON, REBECCA AIRA SALAMERA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, ANGELIKA VHEM SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALIWAG, MARIELLE RITUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BALJON, BILL WHILSON ANTIOJO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BALLAIS, CARLLE JOSEPH ARRADAZA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BALLAIS, FRIDA MARIE YONZON MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BALLAR, LENNY MARIE PAHAYAC **Pending Case
BALLESTERO, JON VINCENT VALDERAMOS (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLESTEROS, LARA CHEN RAMONES BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BALLETA, ANGELICA GUIMPOL **Pending Case
BALLEZA, JESYL CHARMIL ESCALADA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALLON, CYRUS SECRETO DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
BALLON, KYLE JASPER QUILANETA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMACEDA, AUBREY VLEZ TENEDOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMEDIANO, GERLY JOY ADRALES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEDINA, RONA BIANCA ARCINUE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMEO, AURELIO JR ALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALMEO, JOHN LLENARD ACULA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BALMES, ROSANNE GRACE TAMAÑO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BALMES, RUFFA MAZE CLANOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALMES, VINCENT PAUL BENAVICE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BALO’, ELA MARIE PEREJON VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BALOLOY, DANADEL MALAGOZA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALONGA, ALYSA PAGSIBIGAN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BALONKITA, JUBILEE GAPOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BALORIO, NIEVETTA NITUDA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALSAMO, GINO BYLL ONGSINGCO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BALSICAS, ASENATH GRACE BAROMAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BALSOMO, KATHY DANONG CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BALT, BOCALI JR JAMIL (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALTAZAR, JOHN MARION RAFAEL CRUZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, NATHANAEL TIMBOL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BALTAZAR, SOPHIA MARIE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BALUBAL, CEIDY JOYCE ABUN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BALUSCANG, JAMILA DEE ACUB BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYOT, ARISTOTLE CEDRIC ABELLERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BALUYOT, DAVE NOAH EDWARD MENGULLO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BALUYOT, RICARDO MIGUEL BANGCO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BALUYOT, RUSSEL ADLAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, CARL KATLEY LISING **Pending Case
BALUYUT, JESSICA ROSE FILIPINA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALUYUT, MIGUEL ROGIE JUAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BALVERDE, KUISHA ALYSSON MARIE LAGARDE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAMBA, ELY JULES PARAGES MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAMBA, KIRK PATRICK ANTE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAMBA, SOPHIA AUDREY REYES PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAMBALAN, YSABELLA CLARE TOLENTINO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BAMOONG, GERVYL PASCUAL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BANAAG, ANNA RAPHAELA RIBAÑO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BANAAG, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BANAAG, KRISTIN ALANE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANAAG, KRISTIN ELYSSE CASTILLO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANAAG, LEANIE KIM LIMON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BANAL, DENISE AYALA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BANAN, BERNADETTE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAÑARES, LHIANA REIGN SAÑO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAÑARES, PAULINE NOORA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAÑARIA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CASANO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAÑARIA, FRANCESCA HELENE CAGAPE **Pending Case
BAÑARIA, JANEL MARIEKE BELMES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAÑAS, SHANELLA COLEEN CATINDIG LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANASIG, DIANNE LAINE BANILLA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BANASIHAN, HYMNY GAIL TAMISIN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANATAO, MICAH ANGELA BEATRIZ FERRER DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANATAO, YANNA KRISTIN OLANDRES DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
BANAUAG, KHRISTINA MARIE GREFIEL MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BANAWA, STEFANIE SOLIBA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BANAYOS, RICEL IANA MARIE DE CELIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BANCE, BEN ALDWIN SILAO (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BANCOD, KHRISTINE BRIGOLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANDE, GABRIELLE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
BANDELING, ELEO JEAN DANIELES VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BANDIBAS, JAS GERALDINE VILLARALVO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANDILLO, KIM KRYSSLER BAJITA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANDO, SYRA DAYOT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BANELA, RAY MATTHEW SAMALA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BANEZ, PATRICIA BOMBASE DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BAÑEZ, JOHN HERALD ANGELES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANGA, RHONA MARIETESSA OLIVARES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANGAD, ALEXIS CABACUNGAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BANGCORO, ROBERT FRANKLIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANGLOY, TERRY LOUISE MAGNO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BANGUIS, LALAINE ARMERO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANIAGA, ELAINE DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BANICO, EDWARD CORALDE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BANISA, MICHELLE MENDIGORIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANOCNOC, HANNAH MABEL GATCHALIAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BANTA, DANE MONIQUE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTA, GABRIEL PANLILIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BANTA, NADINE PAQUERA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BANTA, PAMELA DENISE SI (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTANG, SHANIA JADE SIBAYAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, JEROME EDWARD MATIRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTASAN, TRISTAN MARCO ARGALLION DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANTAYAN, CATHERINE DUQUE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTAYAN, NATHAN ROSS BAOY DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BANTING, ERICKA MARIE BANCE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BANTOC, NICHOLAS ARMAND BARADAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BANTOG, JAYSON PATRICK BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTOL, JOHANNA GARSUTA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BANTUG, EARL HUMPREY MONSALE **Pending Case
BANTUG, KWEENEY RUZ DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BANTUGAN, ARTURO III SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULA, MICHELE TEJARES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANTULO, ANGEL HOPE PUZON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BANUELOS, RAISSA MAE AGUDA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BANUSING, JUSTIN ENRIQUE GORRICETA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BANZON, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BANZON, DANA MARIEL ESTRELLA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BANZON, PATRICIA FAYE ANNE MOJICA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BANZUELA, JENIDEN VINCENT RAMOS DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BANZUELA, QUILJAN PALEJON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAON, CEDRICK ANDALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAOY, LARA LOUISSA FABI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAOY, RAYNA NOVELOISA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAPTISTA, CHRISTEL JANELA GAGALA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAQUIAL, SHEKINAH MAE LIQUIGAN CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAQUIANO, KRISTINA MAE IGNACIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BAQUIRAN, LORENZO FAUSTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, MIKA FRANCESCA GESMUNDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAQUIRAN, RAUL JAVIER HORTINELA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BARACOL, LEE ANDREA AJES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BARANDINO, ANGELA MAE SENOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAQUIA, BLESSIE RAYE QUILLANORA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARAT, JEHANNAH JAMIL VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BARBA, CHRISTIAN OWEN ARIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARBA, OLIVE BATTAD (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBACENA, JOANNA GABITO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BARBADO, NATHANIEL MANGAWIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARBARONO, JESTHONY ALOVERA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BARBASO, PIERRE ANGELI PACATANG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BARBECHO, JAMES HARREL PAGTACONAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BARBON, HAZEL CHLOE VILLALOBOS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARBOSA, FRANZE DALE BORJA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARCARSE, EARL JUSTINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARCELON, REGINE DANGAZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BARCELONA, CINDY BELLE POSADAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BARCELONA, HIA DANICA DIVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCENAL, ANGEL MARIE PALMES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARCENAS, JOSIAH GLENMARI LORENZO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARCHITA, DANILO DAGUMAN TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARCOMA, JAN CRISADEL GADDI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BARDALUZA, ASHLEY ANTONIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARDIES, JASHEM AMBAY (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARELLANO, ALLEN RHAY DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BARES, MA ELLA GLYZE BAGTAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BAREZ, KRIZZIA ERIKA BALAGTAS MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARICUATRO, AMANCIA GIAN SALAZAR VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BARILE, DUKE DAVID LLAMAS LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARING, AMPERE PERUELO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BARING, RICA QUISALDO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BARIS, JOFE JEAN BUSA (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BARLONGO, ARVIN JOSHUA PUNO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BARLUADO, HERA CHRISTELLE SALCEDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARNEDO, DANIEL BONDAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARNES, CASLIN MICOL **Pending Case
BARNISO, REYNALD DEO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAROJA, MARCUS CARLO PADURA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAROLO, MARICRIS CALAUNAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARON, BERNICE GENEVIEVE SANTOS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAROÑA, KIARA ATHENA SALAZAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARONGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BARRA, BEA ROSE PERDIGON (*see notes) DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
BARRAMEDA, BEA SABRINA MAHINAY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRAMEDA, JOHN KENNETH AGUILAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRANCO, MARIELLE ABUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRAZA, MAEGAN AGONCILLO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
BARREDO, VANESSA FEROLIN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BARREGON, ROJENE CLARISSE DIAZ CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARRERA, JO ISOBELLE PALOMARES VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRERA, JOHN LLOYD ATRERO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BARRERA, WENZEL JAKE LARIOSA CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BARRETO, MARK IAN CASCOLAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARRETTO, JAMES LAMBERT EBONIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARRIAS, WYNONA CAITLIN CHING DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, ADRIENNE MARTHA MICIANO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BARRIENTOS, DOMINIQUE LEANNE ERMITANIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIENTOS, NICHOLAS DIEG ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RIA ROSALIN ORMITA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIENTOS, RUDOLPH CARL EVORA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BARRIGA, MA JECILLE MIAO (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARRION, ANNA MAE VITALES LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BARRIOS, ABRIL COSYMAE REMEDIO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BARRIOS, JASON RENZ DACILLO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARRIOS, JUAN PAOLO LORENZO GERARD MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARRIOS, MARK JAPHET GUIBAN VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BARROGA, AL-SAPPHIRA MERCADO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BARROGA, IELLMAR ISAGANI GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BARRON, RYAH JES DE LEON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BARROS, CYRA PATRICIA CASPE CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
BARSANA, PRINCESS KHAELA FUENTES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BARSATAN, HANZEL MECATE MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BARTOLABAC, ALBERT LOUIS APOSTOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BARTOLAZO, ANN MIKAELA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BARTOLO, CHARLES JEROME REYES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA PANGILINAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, CHRISTINE ABRAZALDO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BARTOLOME, ERIKA DELA CRUZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BARTOLOME, JOHN KENNETH TAPIC BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BARTOLOME, ROMA THERESE TOLENTINO (*see notes) MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BARTOLOME, SHAREE MAE MONTENID VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BARTOLOME, YSABELLE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BARTONICO, JOANA MARIE DE LEON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BASA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ (*see notes) DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASA, DANIELLE ANGELA VENZAL CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, JAYFFERSON DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASA, VINCE LENNON ESTIGOY (*see notes) MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BASALLOTE, CATHERINE JANE ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BASAN, CHRISTINE JOY MAMALINTAW VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BASAN, LESTYLL DOSDOS (*see notes) MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BASAS, ADRIAN PATRICK ROY MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BASAYSAY, CHRISTIAN KENNETH MARQUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASBAÑO, ROGIE LOBREDO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BASCO, ARELLE JAMIE CORTEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BASCOGUIN, PRECIOUS JANE ALIM VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASCON, PIA NEMENZO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PENEYRA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASCOS, FRENZE HARVEY REALINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BASCOS, JUMAR DEL ROSARIO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BASCUG, ETHAN JOB FIGURACION CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASHIER, ARIFAH ABDULLAH BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BASILAN, GLYNGIE ERIKA SUSBILLA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BASILIO, PATRICIA ANN BONIFACIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BASINILLO, ALEXI DENISE RONDINA DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BASINILLO, DOROTHY WOLBERT VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BASISTA, ANGELICA BIDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASIYA, ROMEO III CABANAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BASOY, KATE WENJIE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BASQUIÑAS, MIA JEIL REALUBIT (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
BASSIG, CLINT ADRIAN CASPILLO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BASSIG, LANCE RAPHAEL DELA TORRE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BASTARECHE, HILARY MAE SALVACION VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASTARECHE, REGINE TABOBO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BASTIAN, RICHAEL KYLE SUMACBAY BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BASTIDA, MARIA YASMIN ANG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BASTON, ALYSSA JADE MENDOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BASUEL, CERES NATALIE BANDAYREL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATACAN, REY MANUEL NOTORIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATALLA, FAITH ANGELINE DE GRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BATALLA, SHAIRA MARIE DELOS ANGELES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BATALLONES, YESTINE MANGIBUNONG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BATAN, AARON GABRIEL ALVARADO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATARA, JAN-IRAH DIQUITO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BATARA, KATRINA FAI FELICIANO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BATARA, MADED III NAWANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BATAYEN, CHRISTIAN JADE OCAMPO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATAYOLA, KAYLA MARIE PAYOT CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATCHAIN, RICA SABEROLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATE, ALYSSA CATHERINE PEQUE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BATERNA, MARY PAULINE MUNIEZA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BATHAN, JOHN ALDRICH MORALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BATI, JOSHUA NICO VILLADULID BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BATICAN, MYLVIE ALEXIS MUGOT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BATIMANA, CLAUDINE APAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BATIN, ARRA JANE VIERNES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BATINO, JEMINAH MARI MANGAHIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATION, JUNRICK GAZO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATISLAON, VINCE CHARL’Z PALACA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BATISLAONG, EDRIAN CHRISTIAN CASILDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BATNAG, JUAN ANTONIO ESGUERRA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BATO, ARA JOYCE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BATO, CATHERINE ANNE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BATO, JANA ERICA OLIVA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATOBATO, CATHERINE ARCILLA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BATOCTOY, DARLEN MARIE ELLUNADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BATONGBAKAL, CYNTHIREYLA MOLINA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BATOON, JOHN MARK CYRILL DUCAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BATTUNG, MA MYRENE BEA APITA **Pending Case
BATULAN, JUDAH KRISTA REIGN REYES TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BATUNGBACAL, EMILIO JOSE BOLISAY BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUA, CATHERINE ANNE CONTRERAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAULA, MA ABEGAIL BORJA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BAUSIN, MARAIAH KEI SANCHEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BAUTISTA, ALEX SANDREA GELINDON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, ANGEL VDEZ DONGOYA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, ARVIN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BAUTISTA, AYRTON DAVE SARMIENTO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, BEULAH SOPHIAH DELOS REYES VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAE ESPARRAGO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, CRISTEL JENINE SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
BAUTISTA, ELY GABRIEL DIZON MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, ERIKA MAE MARALIT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BAUTISTA, FLORO RAPHAELL MAURE **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, GABRIEL ALBERT MIGUEL OCAMPO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, GERALDINE AQUINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, GHISLAINE FAYE MACARAEG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, GLADYS MINETTE BALIBALITA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, HANNAH ELIZA DABU PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BAUTISTA, HANNAH LEICA BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, JAN RECCA ZABALA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JEZREEL HARVEY DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, JIM PAULO MALLARI **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, JOSE EZEKIEL UY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, JOSE LORENZO DIAZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAUTISTA, KEISHA AERIS CASTILLO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, KIEN VASHTI LIMIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, KURT TALLA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, LEANNA DURAN **Pending Case
BAUTISTA, LESLIE BIGALBAL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, LESLIE FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BAUTISTA, LLEAN JOIE BUENAVENTURA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
BAUTISTA, LOUISE JUNE REYES DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BAUTISTA, LYZER MERCK BAÑEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, PRINCESS MAE OLEO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, RALF WRANDON PAGUINTO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SIAPNO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAUTISTA, RAY-AN ALIPIS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BAUTISTA, RENDZBORG CABIAS TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAUTISTA, REY DOMINIC FELIX DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAUTISTA, REYNA MAE MERANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAUTISTA, ROGER II RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BAUTISTA, TAMARA CLAUDETTE (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BAUTISTA, THEODORE RICARDO RAPIZ VISAYAS BA HISTORY
BAUTISTA, YSABEL NICOLE CAPARAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BAWAR, PRIMUS IVAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BAYAN, ZIONEL REGINA BUENCAMINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BAYANG, DOROTHY ANN PACIS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BAYANGOS, JANICA SHAINA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BAYANI, KOREEN CORSIGA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BAYANO, SAMANTHA JANE LUMBACA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BAYAWA, LENNOX LESLIE MIRANDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BAYBAY, GEROME ANGELO ABAT LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYBAY, JULIA ESMEDINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BAYBAYAN, JERICHO YU MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BAYER, REX JR JALANDONI (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYGAN, MARIA ANGELI RAÑA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BAYLE, ADRIAN BALUBAL DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BAYLON, JANNELOISE MUÑOZ CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
BAYOT, ALDOUS JOSHUA ORTIZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYQUEN, CHAD LUIS BULACAN MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAYSA, DREW KYLA LIPAT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BAYTA, JOHN GABRIEL DIMAYUGA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BAZARTE, JOSHUA LIAM RODRIGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEA, BIANCA LOUISE BAGASINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEATO, MARC AIVIN LICANDA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEBERO, ARAH PHYLLISE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BECERIAL, CLARK LEO DURANO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BEDIA, JANNIE VITA CACHUELA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BEDONIA, ROBERTO III SERVIANO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEDOYA, CZARISS DALE GRACE ARNEJO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BEDUYA, CHARLS DAVE ZAGADO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BEDUYA, KENNETH EARL SEVILLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BEDUYA, NAPOLEON MARRION POMASIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BEJARIN, JAMESUN WACNANG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BEJASA, NELL CHARISSE AMEERA MALABANAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BEJEC, PAUL VINCENT YACAPIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BEJOSANO, AIKA FRITZ YAMBALLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELACHA, DAVE ECAP DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELANDRES, ALFREUD CABOVERDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELARDO, GIANINA NATALIA PATANÑE OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BELARO, AJ ISIDRO GUEVARRA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELDA, ALYSSA JULIANNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA ART STUDIES
BELDA, TRICIA FETALVERO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELDERA, JETJOICE KRISMAR TANILON MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BELEN, ALARCON ACE HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, EDMOND ALJON CARANDANG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, JANE DIANNE GARCIA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BELEN, MARTIN CARLO PINEDA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELEN, NEIL ALDEN ABAD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELEY, KATRINA DENISSE SUMONGSONG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELGA, SOFIA ALLYSSA MAE NICDAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELINARIO, GENE CARLO FRANCO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELISARIO, KIM BURCER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELIZARIO, BERNADETH JIMENEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BELLEN, ENRIQUE III MAGAYANES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BELLEN, NEIL IVAN BONTO (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELLES, NICHOLE ANNE MARIE BARSOLA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BELLEZA, HANSEL NUDALO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BELLEZA, ISABELLA MARIE NEPOMUCENO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BELLEZA, LASKER AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BELLEZA, TRISHA ANN RARUGAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BELLO, JANNSEN BUÑALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLO, NADINE BEA LIMBAGA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELLOSILLO, BLAISE THERESE FABULAR MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BELLOSILLO, JOHN KIM BALBUENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BELMONTE, JOSE LOUIS TONGSON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
BELMONTE, LUISA VICTORIA FRIAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BELMONTE, PIOLA BUTIONG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELMONTE, THERESA MARIE NICOLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BELMORO, RACHELLE BOADO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BELOCURA, NIÑO ALDJENN DEMOL CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BELTRAN, ALYSSA ASHLY TAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BELTRAN, MARIAU DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BELTRAN, NERISSA VALDEZ MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BELTRAN, VIANNE ISABELA AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BELZA, CLARENCE JOHN GUTIERREZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENABISE, ELIZABETH TOBIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BENASA, HANNAH JADE BULAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BENAVIDES, GIANNA GABRIELLE MAGSANOC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOL, ADRIAN EARL MACAPAGAL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BENDOY, MA MITZI PABORITO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BENEDICTO, LEIANNA KAYE GARCIA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
BENEDICTO, SHEILA MAE SURIAGA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BENEDICTOS, KRIZTYNA MARY ELA MORALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BENGUAR, ALLIAH NICOLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BENGZON, CRISTEL LUCIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BENIGA, ALEXANDRA MARIE RESURRECCION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENIGA, LANCE SANATE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BENIGNO, LEONILA ROSE DELA VEGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BENITEZ, ANTON GERARD SOLIS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BENITEZ, JUSTIN IRA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BENITO, DAVID BERNARDO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BENJAMIN, LOUANGEL JEI DELA CRUZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BENNETT, ARABELLA LOUISE GALORPORT (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BENTAYEN, GLEZEL TADEO DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BENTOR, BRYAN CONSOLACION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BENTOY, SHASNEY ROJAS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BENUYO, ANDRE GABRIEL MAGANTE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERAD, MATTHEW LUIS LUBOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERANA, MARIELLE GLORIA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERAY, KRYSTEL JEAN DE LOS SANTOS **Pending Case
BERCES, CARL JUSTIN BARREDO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERDIN, DYLAN BENJAMINE ALYSSANDR STA ANA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERDIN, JENNYLYN SALIGUMBA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BERDIN, NICE MARIE ROSCO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERGONIO, YALENA MIKAELA BERBANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERIDA, ANTONIO III VILLAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BERIZO, ROWELLA MARRI GATIN DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
BERMEJO, J-SUN ANDAYA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERMEJO, JOVIGAIL DESCALSO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BERMEO, FARLEY JR DE LIMA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERMILLO, MIAMI MILES DULNUAN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BERMUDEZ, LENEILYN JOY LEBITA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
BERMUDO, MARIAE ANTHOUNETTE ACERO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BERNABE, BASIL KRISTOPHER PERUCHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BERNABE, DARRLYN NORMAINE PALENCIA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNABE, JOHN VINCENT ANGELES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BERNABE, MA DONNA DANE TORMON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
BERNADAS, DAPHNE SHAWN CATCHETE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, FRANNCESCA CAYUBE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BERNAL, KURT JAMES BALATBAT **Pending Case
BERNAL, MARY JOYCE ANTONIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BERNAL, XYRILLE JOY PADASAS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNALDEZ, LEO MIKHAIL BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALDO, MHARIA LILAC CALUMAG MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BERNALDO, PAULO AZUELO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BERNALES, AARON JOHN ESTRADA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNALES, BEN LEXTER OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BERNALES, GABRIELLE MIKAELA REGINO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BERNALTE, GABRIEL OMAC VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BERNARDEZ, MARTIN JOSE ROSALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BERNARDINO, ALLYSA BIANCA YAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BERNARDINO, IAN EMIL PUNONGBAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ALYSSA NICOLE CAUSAPIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, ANGELA FE SOLEDAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BERNARDO, ERROL GRANT ORAYA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BERNARDO, FRANCIS SERAFIN ABAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, HARVEY DARYLL SORIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, JOHN POLO LIBAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BERNARDO, LUKE MATTHEWS BAETIONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, MARIA YOSHABEL GARCIA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BERNARDO, ROBERT JOSEPH VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERNARDO, SOPHIA DIANNE KING DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERNARDO, SUNSHINE MIGUEL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BERNAS, FRANCIS BENEDICT DELFIN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BERNIDO, JAN DANELLE ABENION (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BEROL, BJAY ANN NONES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BERROYA, JAMES ROI ABULENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BERTULFO, KAYLA NICOLE ABIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERTULFO, PATRICK JAMES TAPALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BERWIN, CARL DON SALINDATO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
BERZA, MIKHAELA ANTOINETTE ORDOÑA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BERZUELA, ALFRED NEIL GONZALES VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BESANDE, GREGORY SIMON DE LEON DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BESINAN, CLARENCE YSABELLE BENITEN VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BETANZOR, CHRISTINE JUDE MANEJERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BETE, CHERIZA DARAWAY BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BETEZ, ROSSEL ELLAINE ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BETITO, DENISE ESPEDIDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BETITO, MICAH GRACE DE LAPAZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BIAGCONG, JAMAILAH ROSE MERINO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
BIATO, MA YVONNE BIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BIBAY, EARVIN MICHAEL EDROSO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BIBERA, CAMILLE CANTUBA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BIBERA, PETER MATTHEW LUMAWAG (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BICHARA, BRIDGIT SIOSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BICO, VALLERIE JOY PANTALEON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BIDAJA, SHAIRABEL VALDESOTTO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
BIDAURE, JYRA HOPE SIVA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BIEN, KIM LEONARD HISARZA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BIEN, SOFIA CARMELA HOMBREBUENO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
BIENES, PATRICIA CO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BIGASA, YISHAY MARI REDONDA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILANG, CIRE BOBADILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILBAO, TREASHA LOVE MUYCO (*see notes) MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BILER, MIKHAELA RAVELO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BILLEDO, RHODA MAE CHICHIRITA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BILLENA, GILLIAN ERIN SALAMAT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, ELLA MAY ELMAN DILIMAN BS TOURISM
BILLONES, GENE EDYSON ESPINA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BILLONES, JOHN REACH OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, MARK JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BILOG, ROCATE NICOLE RAMOS **Pending Case
BINARAO, AUREA JAIGNER LLANA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BINARAO, JANNEL PAULA VELUZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BIÑAS, ALEX RAYMON QUIJANO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BIÑAS, JUBIL CHIARAH FAMILARAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BINGCANG, FRANCES ASHLEY KAITH AMANTILLO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BINOBO, ANNA PATRICIA DOCTOLERO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BINOBO, CHRISTIAN VINCENT DOCTOLERO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINOLIRAO, CESAR RYAN DESTURA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
BINONDO, HANNAH ISABEL DENSING DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BINUEZA, RONNELL JOHN DEL MONTE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BINUYA, EMILIO ROWELLE QUIZON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BINZA, JOSHUA ALEX (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BIO, ADRIAN GEBB BELANO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOCO, RICO ABUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BIOLENA, MIKAELA ENCINARES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BIONG, ANGELIKA ROSE LACSON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BIONG, CHRISTIAN ARCEÑO **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, BERNADETTE DATA **Pending Case
BISCOCHO, ERICA BARING LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BISCOCHO, JOHN CARLO NOHAY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BISENIO, KATHERINE BAESA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BISMARK, KENT MARC KOBE CAÑEGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BISMONTE, CATHERINE JOANNE BAYBAY DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
BISMONTE, JOHANNA CHRISTINE CASTRO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BISNAR, ERIKA MAY CALASARA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BISNAR, HANNAH GRACE LUSTICO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BITAMOR, CHINI JUNE GABINETE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BITANCUR, MARK RESTY ANDES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BITANGA, CHRISTIAN AIPHIE GOMEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BITAR, JO JEAN SARABIA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BITOCA, JOYCE ANNE MARIE PANUELA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BITOON, GIL GARRETH LOOD LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BITUIN, ELIZA MAE BRISO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BLANCA, ABCD DICHOSO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BLANCA, JOEVIC FRANCIS POJAS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCAFLOR, CHRISTINE JOY PINTADO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BLANCAFLOR, KANE LAGMAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BLANCAVER, DHANNA ARLANE ANDRADA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
BLANCIA, ALYANNA ERIKA ADOLFO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
BLANCO, ABEGAIL CANTAL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
BLANCO, DOMINIQUE ROSE CAGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BLANCO, ELIJAH JAMES MANALANG DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
BLANCO, JEMINAH CABARRUBIAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLANZA, MARIELLE GAMAT LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BLAS, ANDREI DOMINIC SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BLAS, BRENT XYLEX NOMBREHERMOSO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
BLAS, SHARMAINE MOISES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BLASABAS, JELLAH ALEXA CULANGO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BLAY, DIANE VITANGCOL DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BLAYA, LEMUEL ORMILLADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOADO, KRIZZEL JOY RAZON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOBIER, ASHWELL DONNE LLANDER (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOBILA, NINA GRACE CONTADO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BOBIS, MA CHASTINE EVIAN VILLANUEVA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BOCA, JENNY GIFT CANALES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOCADO, MARTINA JOYCE ANNE CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BOCARIO, ADRIAN KRIS BANIHIT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BODEGAS, ANGELA CHRISTINE JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
BODIONGAN, JIAN ALTHEA NACION LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BODOMO, ALYSSA JEM BILAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BOFILL, ALBERT AGUIRRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOHOL, JOLINA ROMERO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOHOLANO, GLENDALE DIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
BOHOS, MAECY ANTONETTE CONVOCAR **Pending Case
BOISER, CHRISTIE CLAIRE DONESA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOISER, JASMINE ABBYGAIL RUIZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
BOKINGKITO, TERIEZ MICHOVE CREDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOKINGO, CHUB KREINO TALAROC LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
BOLADO, HANNAH ISABELA DRIS **Pending Case
BOLANIO, ELAINE ERGIN SUSTENTO **Pending Case
BOLAÑO, ANDREA MARIE EUDELA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLAÑOS, IRISH FE YPIL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLAÑOS, JEMINA NIKKA ALBINA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BOLEN, CHARENE KAYE ROA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOLIDO, VINCE MATTHEW SILVESTRE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BOLIGOR, LILLIAM VERA NONAN **Pending Case
BOLILAN, NECO MAMBULAO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOLINAS, NEIL ALFRED ILUSTRE VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
BOLINAS, NICOLE MARIE MIRANDA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BOLISAY, REYNAN EGUIA (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOLIVAR, DAISY JANE SEGISMAR CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BOMARAS, FROILAN ALCANTARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BOMBONGAN, ELEANOR AGLIPARIA **Pending Case
BON, KENNETH ALDRIN ANI (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
BON, MA JESSICA BELLEN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONAAGUA, NICOLE ANNE ARGOTE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONADOR, EDRIAN JOSHUA DEUNA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONAGUA, DAVID JOHN PERIDAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BONAGUA, JOHN WILL REYES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONARES, JESA CAORES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONCAN, THERESE SOPHIA BAENS **Pending Case
BONCODIN, MA SOPHIA DOROTHY BUFI MANILA BS NURSING
BONDAD, MIGUEL ANGELO ESCONDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONDOC, ANGEL BRITTNEY MARTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, GENNALENE CUNANAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONDOC, JHEY BRENT DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BONDOC, JICA ANGEL DAVID DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BONDOC, PATRICIA MARIE GERONA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONETE, MA ANGELIKA REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BONETE, SHANIA MARIE DUAY BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BONGALBAL, FRANCIS PIERCE DAGUIA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALON, RESSA MAE PEREZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BONGALOS, KRISHA MAE WAG-IYEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
BONGAS, KENNICE ANGELA ORTIZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONGAT, LEA PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BONGCAC, BLESSY CASAMAYOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGCO, LEAH ANN MARI ACUÑA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONGHANOY, MARY JILLAN ENTOMA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BONIFACIO, JOEL CAMBANGAY (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONIFACIO, REGINA ANNE ZARAGOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONIFACIO, SOPHIA THERESE JIMENEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BONIOL, MARRIAH ABLAY **Pending Case
BONITA, ALTHEA KARMYLLE MAPILE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BONITE, JO ANDREI DUMAS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BONITE, THERESA MARIE FRIAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
BONOAN, KYLA CAMILLE GO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BONOTAN, ANGELO JOHN VALENZONA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BONTANON, KATHLEEN PLANDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BONTILAO, ARDEL ANTON ALDEPOLLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONTILAO, SHEENA MILLEN COSARE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BONTO, JUSTINE ANNE THERESE AZUR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BONUEL, DENISE MICHAELA CUYONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BOOL, LARA DANA MENDOZA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOONYARAT, VIA DAME SABILE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOQUERENTE, KHRIS LINDSEY TOBIAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BOQUILLA, HIJRAH NATALIE ESPINOSA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BOQUIREN, ALYANA SANDRA DOLLETON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BORBON, ISAAC KYLE LAHORA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORCE, DEONELLA MAE ABUTAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BORCELIS, JON OLIVER PRESTOZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
BORCENA, MARDEE PINEDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BORCINA, KENNETH SANTILLAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOREROS, RAZZELLE ANN ANDOY DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
BORGONIA, HERSHEY KAYE TORRES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORGUETA, CHIARA LU CAJIPE MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BORILLO, JAMAICA MARYS AMBOYAT BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORJA, ANIKA ELIESE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
BORJA, BERNADETTE LAVASTIDA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, BRYAN STEVEN ESCARLAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
BORJA, CHER NICOLE GO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
BORJA, GENESIS FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BORJA, MARK WILFRED HOPANDA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BORJA, VANESSA ANNE RAVIZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORLASA, RENZ LUISA KATE SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BORNILLA, ADRIAN JEREMIAH CONOPIO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
BORRA, ANGELO JAMES DEFENSOR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BORRES, ERICK JAMES BACISTER BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BORROMEO, DANIEL WILLIAM RODILLO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BORROMEO, JOHN CARLO MAHINAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BORROMEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BORROMEO, MIKEE ROSE ROCELA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
BORROMEO, RYKEIL HERRERA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
BOSI, ROVEL JAN GALACYAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BOSI, SASCHIA MELIZETTE GACIAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BOSQUE, CARLO MIGUELLE MACOCO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BOSTON, KRIZIA JAINE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BOTACION, DERRECK PERALTA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BOTAQUIA, CIARA MARIE VASQUEZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BOTE, AGUSTIN MIGUEL NERI **Pending Case
BOTIWEY, ELIJAH DEPNAG (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BRAGAIS, ROMELA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAGANZA, AIMEE GIZELLE LOPEZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
BRAMEDA, CLAIRE BABE ENARIO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRAÑA, AVELINO III BILLOSO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
BRANZUELA, LORMAINE ANNE AZCARRAGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRAVO, LEVI EMMANUEL VELOSO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BRAVO, MIKHU ANGELO SEVILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRAVO, TOBIT MARTINEZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BRAZA, ANA DULLAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BRAZAN, KENN OLIVER CUADRO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BRAZIL, KARL AUSTIN RONSAYRO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRETAÑA, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS BATAL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BRIGINO, ALEXANDRA ANNE BRAVO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BRIGOLE, JOHN RAVE INSO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
BRILLO, VIRLA DAWN MARQUEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRINA, REVEN ANN POLVOROSA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BRINGUELA, HANNA JOY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BRINKEMA, CALVIN JAY REJUSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRION, MARIA ANGELIKA PENAMORA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, ADRIENNE RIEZL GUZMAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, ANGELICA MAE BENAWE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BRIONES, CHRISTIAN MARJHUN MANSOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIONES, CLAIRE THERESE CHAVEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BRIONES, CLARICE YUSON DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BRIONES, JERRENZ TURLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
BRIONES, KRYSTHL JULLIANNE DORADO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BRIONES, MARIA AVENA ALCUIZAR VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRIONES, VERA EMILY MACASAET DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BRIOSO, OSCAR ALLEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITAÑA, KAYCEELYN SANTOS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRITANICO, HANNAH DUMANCAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BRITO, ANDREA MEA BONIFACIO **Pending Case
BRITON, BRITTANY MIROSLAVA ORTEGA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BRIZUELA, MARY KRISTINE TEOXON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BRIZUELA, MERRY ANN MAITEM MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BROCKA, BERNARD SANTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BRON, ALLIAH DENISE MARTIREZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BROÑA, CHRISTIAN DAVE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BRONDIAL, KEVYN MARI CONLU BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BROSAS, KENETTE JOY GERONA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
BRUMA, SOPHIA FAITH CELESTE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BRUMBY, EMILY MARIE **Pending Case
BRUTAS, ALLAIN HUAB DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BRUTO, SHIELA GAY NUÑEZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAGAS, JULIE ANNE MALLORCA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
BUAGAS, MILL JESSA MUTIA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUAL, BELL BRYLE ERA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUAN, BRYAN YVES DELA CRUZ **Pending Case
BUAN, MICHAEL RENZ GUECO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUATAG, RENZEL ESCOPALAO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUBOS, MARY NICOLE CABRAL MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
BUCAD, CEEJAY MACABARE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUCCAT, KORREINE ALCORIZA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUCO, REGINA KYLE DOSADO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
BUCOG, MONDAY NATALIE MARTINEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
BUCSIT, HADRIAN MORANO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUCU, ANGELA MILVIE NARIDO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUCUD, JANELLE BIHASA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUDIKEY, SUZETTE OLDICO **Pending Case
BUDUAN, ASHLEY JOY MENOR BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUDUHAN, JONA CAMERON DEL CARMEN MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUELAGALA, KIM ISAAC IGLESIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUEN, JESSA JEANNE RANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
BUENA, DOROTHY MAE IGLESIAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, CRISELDA ABERIA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAFE, MA KRISTINE GRACE ESCUETA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
BUENAFE, NICOLE SHAYNE BAUTISTA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUENAFLOR, GIE NICHOLE SEGAYO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
BUENAFLOR, MARTINA CASSEY CABALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENAOBRA, MA SOPHIA BANDOY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENAVENTURA, BONN ALVIN MAGPARANGALAN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUENAVENTURA, CORRINE ANGELA CAPATI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUENAVENTURA, ELISE WEE SIT LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, ERROL ABELARDO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, KEAN MOISES AROCENA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENAVENTURA, MARANATHA RAQUEL MONTEVIRGEN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUENAVENTURA, YMANJEGO VILLEGAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
BUENAVISTA, CES ARCHAE DOMINADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENDIA, CHRISTIAN VIRNELLE VERGARA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
BUENDICHO, MARC BRYX VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUENO, RAE JILLIAN DE JESUS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENSUCESO, FELIX III NAIDAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUENVIAJE, JUAN SERGIO APOSTOL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, MIGUEL CACNIO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
BUENVIAJE, NICOLAS VAN LEVI DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
BUERGO, ANGELIKA NIDUA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUEZA, PATRIE EUNICE DASCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUGALLON, JARI CROOK DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUGAOAN, ANTHONY RAYMOND JR ALIMORONG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
BUGAOISAN, ERIKA MARIELLE CAPULONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BUGAYONG, KYLE ERNEST MARIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUGAYONG, PATRICIA GRACE SANTOS **Pending Case
BUHAIN, GIANNA ZIA MIGUEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BUHANGIN, CHRYSTEL RANE OROPILLA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
BUHAY, JADERICK ANCHOREZ **Pending Case
BUHAY, SHEINE GABRIELLE PERIDO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
BUHION, ANDREI GERARD BORRA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUHION, DEBORAH ROSE PUJOL PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
BULA, ALDRIN JR BAJAMUNDI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BULACSO, ARIANE JOYCE BALBINO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
BULAHAN, GODZELLE OGOC LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
BULAN, ANGELO KING BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
BULANADI, PAULINE GAIL BUNDALIAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULANG, GLAYZELL ALTRINNA RIMANDO **Pending Case
BULANGIS, GIRLYN ROSE CABANLIT CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BULAWAN, CLINT BERNARD LABANAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULCASE, JOMAR DE LA PEÑA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLECER, ABBIE GAYLE CAPILI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULLONG, DONA MARIZ KIWAS (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BULOSAN, APPLE JOY PUZON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BULURAN, PAOLA XAVIER MARCELO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BUMANGLAG, AUBREY PINZON MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
BUMANGLAG, EUNICE FLORENCE QUITEVIS (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUMANGLAG, HANNAH YVETTE PEÑARANDA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
BUMANLAG, JOB SEÑORIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
BUMANLAG, JOSHUA MARTIN BUENO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
BUMANLAG, MAUREEN MAE ABSALON MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
BUMATANG, CIARA DOCO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
BUMENGEG, LEVI NABAL-I BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
BUNAG, ANGELO JOSHUA REA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, IGNACIO CASTRO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUNAG, SHERILYN CLOSA **Pending Case
BUNAGAN, KATHRYN ANNE PAGULAYAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
BUNAO, MARIA ANGELA ILAO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
BUNED, KIANNE LANCE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, HENRI ROBERTT MEDINA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUNGABONG, MARIA NIELA AJOC (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
BUNGABONG, PHILIPPE GENE SAMAR DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUNGAY, MARY ABIGAIL MACANDILI DILIMAN BA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
BUÑI, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
BUNO, JOSE FRANCIS CASIMBON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
BUNOY, KYLE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUNYI, PATRICIA JULIA VERDADERO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUOT, BRIAH BLAIRE LUCERO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
BUOT, RALPH LAURENZ GO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURA-AY, AL NIÑO POSTRADO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BURAGA, ERIN MAE OROCAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
BURAYAG, JANUS GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BURCE, ROSELLE ADEL BOYON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
BURDEOS, RUSSEL JOY COGOLLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
BURERES, SHERLYNE ANNE CONOS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BURGONIO, BEATRICE GAIL CARDENAS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
BURGOS, ADRIAN PILOTOS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGOS, PETER JOHN MANLIGUEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BURGUITE, SYLWEN SELUDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSA, ALFONSO JR BALBABOCO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
BUSALLA, REYMARK CAPISTRANO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSANIA, VINCE NARCA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUSANO, VINCE PHILIP AOALIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
BUSICO, DARMIE CORPUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
BUSLON, DAISY JOYCE SEROJE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
BUSO, NELSON JR MANGALDAN LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUSOG, MA CHYNA ALLYSSA FERNANDO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, BLESS CYRA ORCULLO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUSTAMANTE, CZARINA AVENDAÑO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JAYCOB ARCENIO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, JOHN MICHAEL LATAYAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN THEA MAGPUSAO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
BUSTILLO, CYNDI ROSELLE SALVADOR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
BUSTILLO, KATHLEEN MAE ALANO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
BUSTO, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
BUSTOS, CARLA LUISA ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
BUSTOS, LOUISE MIGUEL JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
BUTALID, JUDO WALLACE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
BUTAYA, NICOLE SINAG DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
BUTLIG, DEXTER NOCALAN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUTRON, BEA MARIE BALOS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
BUTRON, SHELDON KATE DOLANAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
BUXANI, SETH LEGASPI CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
BUYA, KENNEDY TAGLE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
BUYAGAN, MERRIAM DAZIRYLLE WASIAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYAN, LILIAN MAURIZIA DAHAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
BUYAYO, LOREEN GAY BUCCA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
BUYORE, JOHN ALLEN MAYOR BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
BUYSER, MARIE COLEEN MENDOZA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
BUYUCCAN, RUFINO JR DUMAYAHEN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION

The Yearly UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).


What do you think?

-3 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 5

Upvotes: 1

Upvotes percentage: 20.000000%

Downvotes: 4

Downvotes percentage: 80.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

Comments

comments

Da One That Ghost Away Poster

Young superstar Kim Chiu and Korean sensation Ryan Bang drive away the blues in “Da One That Ghost Away”

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (C-F ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results