in

List of Passers (C-F ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

Official UPCAT 2018 Entrance Exam results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the C-F successful UPCAT examinees.

UPCAT 2018 Results
UPCAT 2018 Results

The UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of Passers (C-F ) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


CAALIM, DANIEL REV AVILA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAALIM, HENEJOY ANGELOU GALANG **Pending Case
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAAYA, HINZ BENEDICT III SALVADOR VISAYAS BA HISTORY
CAAYAO, JEAN MARGARET BERROYA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGAB DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CABACANG, MARK JULIUS PORTEZA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABACUNGAN, ANA PERALTA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CABACUNGAN, CHEZIEL LYN GALLON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABADING, RIO ADELINA TEBIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOS DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABAGUE, MA STELLA RUIZ (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABAHUG, AERYNE CHLOE DELOS REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAHUG, COLLEN ANTONETTE MONTON **Pending Case
CABAL, ALETTE ROSE LAYUG LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CABAL, GNOEE JAROLLEE SUIZO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLAN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABALATUNGAN, NELSON PELAEZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALE, GRACE SILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALFIN, CHEENKY DAYAO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN CHESTER CANONIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABALLERO, ALDRINE CZAR FACTOR (*see notes) BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLERO, IRA DIANNE JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALLERO, MICHAEL DAVE BUENCUCHILLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALLERO, SHEKINAH REVUELTA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALLES, ANDREAH CLAIRE GARCES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABALLES, CHADEILENE ALMONICAR CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALLES, KHYLLA MHERYL YLARDE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABALLES, MD JASSIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLES, SAMANTHA ALYSSA CASTRO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABALO, DANIELLE NICOLE BONDOC PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALONGA, JADE YLEANA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALONGA, KEZIA MARI CANTALLOPEZ VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALQUINTO, CSEANNE JAYCONS ORIGINAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALSE, LEORENNA NATHALIA GRACE ERBINA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAÑAL, MA KNOWELLA GUMANA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CABAÑAL, SCARLET SILAVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, MA RYNDELLYN HERRERO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CABAÑAS, MARIEL PUNZALAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANGANGAN, JOSELLE DACUT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABANGCALA, CELINE BARROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABANILA, MARK ANGELO LOTERTE (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANLIT, GEORGE III CUASAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABANSAY, JULIE ANN BUYSER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANTING, KEZIAH IVY DELA PEÑA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CABANTOG, NIKKA JOY GALANG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABARDO, DANIEZL IVANA IDA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIAD DILIMAN BA FILM
CABARRUBIAS, AUBREY YVONNE VALMORES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CABASAG, JEZREYLL JAMES ELIAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABATAY, JAEAN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABATAY, NOREEN CHRISTINE ALDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CABATINGAN, JEREMIAH VERSE RAGANAS CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CABATU, GWYNETH DANIELLE QUERIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAYLO, BUTCH AIVEN CATAIN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABBUAG, ADRIAN TAMARAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABEL, DWAYNE RAEDHEN NATIVIDAD (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CABELLO, GREGORTED JOSEF LAGADO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABELLO, MELO MAR YADAWON MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABIGTING, ANGEL ORELYN GO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CABILAO, MARC ROGER PASCUA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABILATAZAN, GINO BAUTISTA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CABILDO, MILLICENT FRANCES ABBARIAO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALA DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONG DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABILIN, REGINE MARIE CAPANGPANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABILLETE, RUBY JANE ALIMOJANE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABINAN, JERICO ELUMBRA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CABLING, LOUELL DE GUZMAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABOTE, HERALD JOHNN BANSAG MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRAL, ANGIELINA LOPEZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CABRAL, ERIKA ANTOINETTE CABALLERO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CABRERA, ADELEINE MARIE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, CHARITY CANANUA TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, CRISUNDY MAE BARCELO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABRERA, DAENA ALMIRA LAYUG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, DEL MARDYN ARROGANCIA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CABRERA, JEWEL SALAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, KRISTIN JOELLE SANCHEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CABRERA, MARY ANN FLORES MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CABRITO, RONI NICDAO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUAL, GLEMALYN FORMILLES **Pending Case
CABUDOC, ZYRA CORRINE GUTIERREZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CABUG-OS, ADRHEYNI KYLE GENOTIVA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CABUG-OS, APRIL DIANE KRYSTAL AMPER CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CABUGAYAN, ZYRA NIÑA CABUQUIT TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CABUGOS, YVES TROY ADRIANO MANILA BS NURSING
CABUGWANG, KARLO ANGELO FRANCISCO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUJAT, CAMILLE CALANGI DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CABUROBIAS, BARBIE ANN CABORUBIAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABUSAO, TRISHA GARCIA **Pending Case
CABUSAY, ELLI GWEN NICOMEDES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABUSLAY, RYAN VINCENT LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGH DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CACANINDIN, GWEN BESS NABANALAN **Pending Case
CACAO, JOHN REY NAZARREA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CACAS, CYBELE LOUISE VILORIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAYORIN, JILLIANE ALTHEA GALACGAC BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CACAYURAN, ALEXIS ALIM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACERES, RICCA SHAINE PAYAS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CACHERO, APRIL CAMILLE TACLOBOS VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CACHO, ANDREA NICOLE **Pending Case
CADACIO, KEISHA RAE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADAGUMAN, LOUIE STEVEN LANDAZABAL VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADELINA, MARVIN SINGCOL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CADELINA, RICHEDEL LEDESMA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CADENAS, DANN AUDREY AGUADO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONG DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CADILIG, EDDIE IV CUEVAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CADIZ, ANNA SOPHIA TACTAQUIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CADIZ, ESMERALDA JOY ABELITA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADIZ, KENN DE VELA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CADUNGOG, FRITZ JAN CANSANCIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAFE, RAISSA JEANNE ABDON DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAFUGAUAN, CHESTER BESIDAS **Pending Case
CAGA, LAWRENCE ABEJO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGAIS, GENESIS REV RAFOLS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGALAWAN, JOYCE CALACAT LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGALITAN, JAN EHORE ANDREY LAURONILLA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAGAOAN, CRISCHIN CHARM CASTILLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGEL DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGAS, LARAH JULIA BAHAY VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGMAT, JUSTICE APRIL MAE BONTUAS (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CAGNAN, SHANE AUBREY LYN DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CAGO, JUSTINE FRANCH BANTILLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CAGUD, SHENIE CALUMAG VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGUIAT, CARINA JOYCE CANONIGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUD DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CAGUIOA, CARL JOSHUA JUICO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGULADA, AIZA SALIBAY VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAI, EVE IDA DY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAIGA, JEMMIE NOHAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAIMOY, CARYL JOY PARROCHO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAJABAN, ASHLEY KIM SEQUITO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAJANDIG, BEA MARIE HECHANOVA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIDA, VIA GONZALES (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIGAS, MHAR GUIELLE GILLERA (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAJUCOM, EVA MARI CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NG DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CAJURAO, JESS ABELLAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITU DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CALA, KOREEN DAWN ETULLE CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALA, MRANLEE SUCA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALABIA, EDNALYN XYRA PRIO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALACDAY, STEFANIE ANNE ONG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALADIAO, JOANNA JAHZEEL SUING MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALAGUAS, ALJON REDANIEL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALALAS, ARLENE BELSOTE **Pending Case
CALALO, YELENA TESALONA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALALUAN, PRINCESS JIRAH FIGUEROA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CALANDAY, WINNAJEAN MAGLUYAN MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALANGI, GODWIN YOBL NAPOLES DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANGIAN, MARIA THERESA FRIAS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOC, MARIA LUCY ANNE ALANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOG, DANA VITUG DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANOGA, CRISMAR JR CASTILLEJOS (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALANZA, ANTONIO CEASAR NOMBRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALAPAN, CRISTY SHINEHA GUIBAO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CALAPANO, KELLY JEAN PAOLO MOSENOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALAPATIA, MICHEL ANN ABANES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CALAPRE, DIANNE GABRIELLE ALAVANZAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALARA, ELIZABETH TANUDTANUD VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALARA, NICOLE KAYE REAL MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALATA, RYANNA PAULA CEBU MANILA BS NURSING
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALAWOD, STIFFAN LOVE MARZO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, DON RICO NARCELLES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, MATTHEW ALFRED LAURETA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALBARIO, RICA BERNADINE MAGLALANG BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALBIT, IERL VIVIEN MARIE SUBOSA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CALDERON, ANGELICA MAE CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAY DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, FRANCHESKA JANE MERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, JOANNE FRANCES ESPANO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CALDERON, LEAN GABRIELLE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALDERON, PATRIZ LOU BATINO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALDERON, RON CEDRIC PEÑARANDA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALEJESAN, MARIA RISSA GEOTINA (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALENDATAS, RYAN MICO SIMBOLAS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALERA, TRISHA GILLIAN BANTIDING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALI, SITTIE FAHIDA DATU **Pending Case
CALIAO, CHRESSIE SAÑOSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CALIBARA, KURK JOVID GONZALES (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CALIBO, CHRISTENSEN PRIETO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALIBUSO, JERICHO REYES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALICA, AUDREY ASUNCION PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALICA, IAN MATHEW ABUBO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIDRO, YASMIN LARA LEAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALILUNG, MARK LESTER CACABELOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIMLIM, ALLEN VINCENT YAJ BALAGTAS VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALIMLIM, NICKO JONAS MONTECER LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CALIMOT, ANTONETTE FELIZ ACASO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CALINGASAN, JENINA CARLA LEYNES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALINGASAN, NICOLE LYKA JAVIER BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALIOSAN, DANNIELLE ANNE CHAGAS (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALISON, JEANNE FRANCIS MOLINA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALIVA, JUSTINE JOY TORALBA **Pending Case
CALIWAN, JENNY LOU MACANIP (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALIWLIW, JANICA BIANCA PUNZALAN MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALIZO, MOIRA ISABELLA MIYOSHI MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CALIZO, THEODORE URIEL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLA, NATHASLGIA NINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALLADA, GILBERT CAPONPON VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALLADA, MARIA ANGELIKA PESEBRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYES DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CALLANO, ISAIAH GUZMAN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLANTA, ANTONIO JR MALLARE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CALLAO, ZIAN KIERO NICHOLE GOCELA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLEDO, HELEN GRACE FORNIS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLOD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLEJO, GEIAN KARLO RODRIGUEZ **Pending Case
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLO, JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEG BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CALMA, CHRISTOPHER MANIEBO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CALMA, JACQUELINE JOY LIM (*see notes) PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALMA, KRISTINE ANGELA BACAL PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA BIANCA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA JANELLA VALBUENA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBON DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA-BAUTISTA, LLOYD INIGO ADIGUE BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALO, MALEAH AUGUSTYNE ORACION **Pending Case
CALONZO, STEPHANIE MAE LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALORACAN, ALEXANDRA CHLOE YALUNG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSIN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALUB, CARL JOHN DAL MALQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CALUB, JIMCELSON CARL VIERNES BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALUBAYAN, JAKE DIASANTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALUBIHAN, JEREMY GABINETE (*see notes) VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
CALUGCUGAN, ZAERA MARIE BANICO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZ DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALUNGSOD, KAYE ABINOJA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CALUNSAG, MATTHEW GO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUPIG, ALONA JEAN OBLEFIAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALUYA, PRECIOUS LAUREANA JAVINES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CALUZA, COLEEN ANGELA GASCON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CALUZA, SHAHARA SHEEN ASUNCION BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CALVO, FRANCIS DOMINIC MORADILLA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALVO, GLENDEL BARNOBAL TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALZADO, LORENZO MIGUEL PANGAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHE, ALLYN JUNE MAYORDOMO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, KIM AMANTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
CAMANGON, SHUBI SALIMBAGAT (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMARAO, CAIT LOIS ALARCON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CAMARINTA, ARLENE MAE FRANCISCO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMASIN, MA ASHLEY ESTUDILLO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMBA, ENA MIE MOLINO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAMBA, KIM LANZON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMBARIJAN, SANMEL APISTAR LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSOR DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CAMBRONERO, JOSHUA MUICO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMELLO, KRISCHZELLE NICOLE MISOLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMENFORTE, ELKE KATHLEEN PENECITOS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LU DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMILA, JERILYN SHAINE REGINO **Pending Case
CAMILO, IRISH JEAN BALWIT MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CAMINONG, JAMAICA POSAS (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMINS, ANDREA CABRERA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAMIRING, GRETEL MAY SOLLESA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMISORA, JAMES BALINAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CAMIT, JESSIEMAE JOY CLARITO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CAMITAN, KARL CLARENCE TAMAYO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAMMAYO, MA FRANCIA KYLA MALANA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAMPAÑA, ALECSANDRA YSABEL MAPULA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMPILLOS, MIRAFLOR VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CAMPO, ELOISA DE PERALTA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAMPO, GLAZE ANDREA PATILLAS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMPOS, FRANCIS EDRIC ESPINOSA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, MA FATIMA ELENA ALVAREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMPOS, VINCENT DU VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMPOSAGRADO, MIGUEL CALVELO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMUA, AIRICA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CAMUA, FEDERICO TAMUNDONG MANILA BS NURSING
CAMUA, PAULINE MUNSAYAC LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAÑA, RECA JANE ABELLA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CANACANA, PATRICK DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑAL, BONNE CHRISTINE OSABEL CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDI DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANARIA, JOMMEL LIHAT **Pending Case
CANAS, VAN ALDREN TECSON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CAÑAS, CYBELE RHEA LACERNA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANCINO, JANUS RAVEN BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANCIO, ANA CARYNA BELEN MANILA BS NURSING
CANDA, JOHN PAUL DEBANG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANDA, KRISYA DONNA RAMOS MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CANDANO, THRICIA MAE CIMAFRANCA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CANDAZO, LORY GRACE DUMAGUIT CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANDIDO, FRANCES DANIELLE SALVADOR MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANDIDO, KRIZZA MAE SALUBRE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CANDO, DAINE JOSHPHINE CUNTAPAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIG DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBAL DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑEDO, BERNIE JR NACILLA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANETE, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE MALUYA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONG DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CAÑETE, ANA JANELLE HIMPESAO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAÑETE, ANNIKA NOELLE TAGALOG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UY VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANG, KIEV MARKEAN BESAVILLA (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANGCO, VINCE PANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CANIEDO, MELISSA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANILAO, DENICE MILLEN CADULLO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE CABACABA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CANLAS, BN LUCKY VINUYA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CANLAS, CIELO ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLAS, GILDA ALLANNE GATBONTON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CANLAS, JOHN CALIB CORROS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANLAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER JOVEN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUIN DILIMAN BA FILM
CANLAS, RENEE YSOBELLE SANTOS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLUBO, HANNA REBECCA DESUCATAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANO, AIMEE PATRICIA VENDIVIL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CANO, ANTON MIGUEL SANTOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑON, CLAIRE JAZMINE RAÑOLA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑON, DANICA MAY ONG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑONERO, PIA GABRIELLE QUIÑO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORES DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANOY, PATRICIA NORICE LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANQUIN, FRANCESKA NICOLE PEROLINO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANA, JOSE LORENZO MONDOÑEDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANCIO, JANINE FAVILA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CANSINO, RONALD WILLIAM MIRANDA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CANSON, CARMI MARIE ABERA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTANERO, JENALYN LOMINOQUE MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDAL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CANTERE, PIA MARIE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTERO, MARIA BEATRICE VENERACION LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CANTO, INA COLEEN ALNGOG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CANTO, ROSE EDEN CAMBEL (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOMAYOR, ELLA MAE AMIGABLE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOR, JUDY ANN GONZAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTOS, JOHN FREDERICK FALTADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, LAUREN MILLEN GIRON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, PRECIOUS LOREN FESTIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTUTAY, JEZERN RELAMAE DAVID PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANUTO, JAMILLE DOMINGUEZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CAO, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAOIBES, ELAINE PANTOJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CAOILE, JOHN REY RIGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CAPARAS, CHRISTIAN ELIJAH APIT DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CAPARAS, JESSNER REARIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAZ, CARMINA ANGELI SAN DIEGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPARIDA, CARLA DEVYNE CANTILA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CAPARIÑO, SHANINE TRISHIA CABAÑAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAPATI, MILLAINE RAMOS **Pending Case
CAPATI, REY PAOLO DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPATI, ROSETTE HELENA CLEMENTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAPAZ, JESCELLE MAE BRIVA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CAPERLAC, MARC SIEGFRIED LOYOLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, CHRYSTEL RAMIREZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZ DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, FAYELEN PAMINTUAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ ESCOBAL DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAPIO, CARLO DE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAPIO, FLORYDAYNE MANZANO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPIO, RJ MAGRARE VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPITAN, JOSHUA INIGO ANGARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CAPOTE, MARIA VERONICA SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CAPPAL, AARON PIOLO SANDOVAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPUA, KIM ROMART ESPEDILLON BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPIN DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULI, JOSE ALBERT VILLARANTE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULONG, KYLE ANN LIBATIQUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, DIANNE NICOLE ABAJERO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAPUTOL, CRYSTAL FRANZE ROSALES VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CAPUYAN, IRA COZETTE CINCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARABEO, ANGELA GABRIELLE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARACA, NATHALIE KATE DE LA ROSA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARAG, VERGEL MACUHA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAG, WESLEY CHIU DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARAM, IVAN FREDERICK ABAD VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CARAM, MARYMIL JOY ARANAS LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CARAMBA, CYRENE FERNANDEZ CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARAMOAN, ATHILA ERIKA BORJA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARANAY, DIANA ROSE SOLOMON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARANDANG, JONEL MARK AUSTRIA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLER DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARANGIAN, GABRIELLE SAN PASCUAL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CARAO, FARRAH SHARYL CEJUDO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITIT DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CARAS, JE-ANN MAE GARBOSA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CARASI, GERALD JOHN SAMPILO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CARAY, JERMAINE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
CARBON, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARBON, LEMROD JOSHUA DIGNADICE **Pending Case
CARBONILLA, REAN BASILIO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARCASONA, CHRIMSON JAY PASCOBILLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTAS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARDENAS, JAMES JOSEPH SERRANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZ DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, DIEGO LORENZO ANDAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINGAL, ALETH JULIANNE OBILLO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARINO, RICCI ALLYSOR MAGO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARIÑO, ALYANNA AQUINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CARIÑO, DIMPLE DULFO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARIÑO, NADENE JOY PAQUIBOT MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARISMA, CHRISTINE TABUADA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARITATIVO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL CERVANTES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARLIS, CHARISSA JOY CLAVACIO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CARLON, JESSICA REYES (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CARLOS, FRANCES ANNE SACDALAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOS DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CARLOS, ROBIE ARCEO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARLOS, VERONICA RENEE GALLARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARMELO, KRYSTEL NELL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARMONA, MARTINA ANN MARIE GREGORIO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CARO, MYRAFLOR SAGARAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARPENTERO, PRINCESS LOU ADARNE MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
CARPILA, JHEROME GABRIEL MANCIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CARPIO, CAITLYN MARIE LAUREL BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARPIO, JOECEL EMAN IBABAO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARPIO, JOENATHAN ILAGAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPIO, JOHN VINCENT LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARPIO, JOSEPH BENEDICT LUMANTAO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CARPIO, LOUISE VICTORIA DIAZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARPIO, ROSEMAE LYN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CARPIO, SABRINA ANDREA REYES **Pending Case
CARPIO, SAMSON BERNARD II MORDENO (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CARPO, NICHOLAS PATRICK GRANDE MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CARRASCAL, KIM BRIONES (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRASCO, GRACE YAP BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, ANDREA BOBILA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, JOSE CARLO MIGUEL GUEVARRA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, JULYHENDY LUMAUAG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARREON, KIETH NICO MANGALOS VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CARREON, LEE HEAVEN SENCIL LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MARK EZEKIEL LACHICA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, PAULA NOUREEN SOMERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CARREON, RALD SHENDA ZAPANTA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARREOS, REDENTOR DE LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARRILLO, CELYN GRACE DAMING CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CARRILLO, JUVY ROSE MOSQUEDA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARRILLO, PATRICIA MAE GILLEGO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUS DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARTAGENA, JAMES ADORABLE BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CARTAGENA, PAULINE AIRA SUELTO VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
CARTECIANO, BIENVENIDO III LONGAKIT TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARUBIO, NICOLE BRAGANZA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CARUNUNGAN, DOMINADOR III HOLGADO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASA, THEA MAE ODICTA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASABAR, RAYMOND TAMAYO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASADOR, ROCHELLE DOMINIQUE TALAMERA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASAG, APRIL JOY BELOCORA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASAÑA, ERIKA QUEEN ESPARRAGO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAÑA, PATRICK VISTA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASANO, CLARISSA SABENIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, CHAZEL EUNICE CASIS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASANOVA, MA ERIKA LOURDES ONAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASANOVA, PABLO MULAWIN SUAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASAS, CORINNA GABRIELLE ABAD **Pending Case
CASAS, JOIE CATHERINE CERVAÑEZ VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASAS, TRISHIA MAE ANTONI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CASASOLA, ARMIE CABBAB LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASER, AMREL POLO MERCADO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASERO, PRECY SARDUA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASES, PAULINE ANN AGUILERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASIANO, PHILLIP GABRIEL TIMOG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDO, JOHN JOSHUA FORTIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDSID, CHIA DARRIELE NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASIM, QUEENIE MACADINDANG **Pending Case
CASIÑO, KIM RIENER DAYAPERA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CASIÑO, SHYLA JAY MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTOR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILIS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACEREN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASPE, DEEANN FERNANDEZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASPE, ISAGANI MENDOZA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ALYSSA GAILE PENTECOSTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ANA LORRAINE BAUTISTA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTANEDA, CLAIRE DANIELLE MANOSCA MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTANEDA, MARY EMMANUELLE VARGAS VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTAÑETO, ARDEN MELVEVE MACROL LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTAÑO, WILSYN MAREE PERSONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTELLANO, JESSA PORRAS VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CASTIL, CZARINA BEATA NUGUID BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLA, JHON FRED HUDRIAL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLA, JOHN CARLOS BARNES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLANO, TRISHA CALIGUID **Pending Case
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLEJOS, PAULO MIGUEL BAYUBAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CASTILLO, AIRA JEN RAMA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, ANDREA LAFORGA (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, ANGELO MANUEL APAREJADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACION DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, CARLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, CHARLES ALBERT SANO **Pending Case
CASTILLO, CLAIRE MARIEL LUCIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, JESSIE JR PABILONA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOHN RAFAEL POPATCO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOSE ALEJO TERRESTRE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, JOSE GABRIEL SAMSON BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO ENCARNACION MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLO, JULIEANNE TAN MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MAE TOMILLOSO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZ TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CASTILLO, MANNEL ANGELA CAMAT BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZ DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, MARY VANESSA DUGA MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, PATRICK DANIEL SUBIAGA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, PAULA MAE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, REA CERES FRAGA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, REDEEM MAE QUIMING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENE’E DOMINIQUE MATA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, RHODA BLANCA RAPOSON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, RIA JANELLE CLEMENO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLO, SONYA MARIELLA SUGUE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, SOPHIA MARIE JARIN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLON, EVE FRANCES GRACE LONGKINO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CASTILLON, KENNETH MONTOMO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTINO, VINCY ANN TUBIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASTOR, GEORGE EDIAH RAMOS MANILA BS NURSING
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO **Pending Case
CASTOR, KAYLA MILLEN GONZALES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTOR, PHILIP ANDREI MIRASOL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRE, VON ANTHONY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ALYSSA MICA NARCISO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZON DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CASTRO, BUTCH ADRIAN AMBATA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, CARMELA MONIQUE GERELLA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, FRANCHINE FAITH MANDALONES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, GEM SAMMER LADLAD VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINAL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOHN JHEROME VELILIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOHN PATRICK GUIÑARES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOSHUA LIBRE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, JOSHUA ANTHONY ARSUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, KARLEEN SAMIEL CABRERA (*see notes) PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CASTRO, KIANA CHELSEA BACANI DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, KRISTINE KYLA ESGUERRA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, LEA MARIE OLIVEROS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CASTRO, MARI ANNE KATE DIÑO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MEL JORDAN FULLANTE **Pending Case
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOS DILIMAN BA HISTORY
CASTRO, PAULINE CATONG **Pending Case
CASTRO, PAULYN BENIZ ECHAGUE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CASTRO, RAFAELA MARIE CAMPANILLA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHI DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, ROSE ANN JOYCE CASTILLO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CASTRO, ROSE MARIE JANE CASTILLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, SABRINA MAY ZULUETA **Pending Case
CASTRO, TIMOTHY KYLE LIM BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASTRO, WAYNE KEISER VELASQUEZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CASTRODES, KEIRAN SETH VERA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTROJAS, KRISTINE LOUISE CADIENTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASUAYAN, NATHAN JOHN RASCO **Pending Case
CASUMBAL, ROSELLE IVY MALABANAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASUPANAN, CLAUDINE BAYANI PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASUPANAN, RALPH AARON MANLAPAZ (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATABIJAN, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE DONOR MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CATABONA, EUNICE KEITH PONCIANO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATABUENA, MILCA ELISHA GRACILLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, JANE NICOLE NAGAÑO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CATACUTAN, KEN ANTHONY RAVANCHO **Pending Case
CATACUTAN, MHEL JANE UTLANG **Pending Case
CATAGUE, LUI GEN SOLIBIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALINO, JOY MAEROSE SOLAS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CATANGAL, ERNA PATRICIA HANNAH PUNSALAN **Pending Case
CATANGAY, JOSHUA LEON LUMAGBAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATANGHAL, CLAIRE MARINELLE SIGUENZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATAP, ELOISE HAZEL CASTELLANO **Pending Case
CATAPANG, MIKAELLA MANLOGON LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CATAYNA, CARLO RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATCATAN, ADRIANNE NICOLE RUMUSOD MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATEDRILLA, JONALYN JAME DYSANCO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CATINDIG, AARON NICHOLAS CORONEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CATINDIG, CATHERINE REYVEN OLIVEROS **Pending Case
CATINDIG, MARGARITA YSABEL REYES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINGUB, JHONN REIMOND NIVERA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATINGUB, KENT HARVEY CONDEMILICOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CATIPAY, BENIGNO JOHN GARCIA **Pending Case
CATIPAY, MAY HOPE LEGADA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALIÑO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATIVO, KATHRYN FUENTES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CATON, MARAIA FELISE SEÑADOZA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CATOTO, KATHRYNE LOUISE ERIGBUAGAS (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATUBAO, PRINCESS MAE ACODE TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATUBIG, ELMER JAMES ESCOSALAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATUBIG, GALE CHAR DAYCE DELGADO DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOT DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATULONG, CATHERINE JOY JACINTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CATULPOS, RUSELLE GEONZON (*see notes) CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMAL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAUILAN, BERNADETH MEGRIÑO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAUNCA, MICA ELSENE BETCHAIDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CAUSON, AARON BALLON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAVA, MARVIN JERICHO ESPINOSA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAVAN, GIANINA BASA ONG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CAVANES, MARK ANTHONY MATAKSI VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAWAGAS, GWYNETH ROBILO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAY, ARIES JOSHUA BALITAAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CAYABA, CRISEL JOY MARCELO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAYABYAB, ABEGAIL GARCIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CAYACO, RHENDEL KHEY MACION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CAYAMANDA, ERIKA JANE GONZALES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAYAO, ANNIE GRACE SATOR **Pending Case
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAYAS, RYAN ROI DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CAYETANO, ALLEN GIAN PUERTA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYETANO, JANRICK GO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CAYON, JERICHO JAMES COCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CAYONGCAT, AHMED KHAN HILARIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYSIDO, DANICA PONGCOL TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CEA, ADRIAN JESPER CHEN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CECILIA, JASMIN SAMONTE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CEJAR, KENAZ BARNIE PULMONES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, GECILLE IBAÑEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETES DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, ELAINE JOY ALIPAR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CELESTIAL, VAN CHRISTIAN NADONG (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CELESTINO, DENZEL MARCELINO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CELESTRE, CHARMAINE LAGUNA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CELINO, CZARINA JOYCE ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CELLONA, LENCELEE PALMA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CELOSO, MA JOANNE KAYE DULOS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CENABRE, MECA APARICIO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENDAÑA, JULIENE MALERNA ABRIGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CENDAÑA, MARY ANNE CLARISSE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CENITA, HANNAH JANE NAVARROSA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENIZA, PAISLEY DANA SINODIVILA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CENIZA, RALPH DOMINIC DE NICOLAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENIZAL, LIECEL KATHREEN ESTIBAR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CENTENO, LJ MILLEN ALEJANDRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CENTINA, GIL CHRISTIAN TABUNGAR TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CENTINO, LORELYN GUICO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CEPCON, KENNETH JOSEPH LUCES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CEQUINA, JING KAYE MATARLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CERA, ARIEL SUPITRAN TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERALDE, FAITH AREVALO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CERAME, AARON JOHN VELASCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERBITO, CHRISLYNNE JOY GIRAY TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CERCADO, FAITH TRISHA TONOGBANUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CERCADO, PEVELYN JOY BORJA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CEREZO, ALEXANDRA YZABELLE LACUESTA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CEREZO, JOSE ANGELO GREGORIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEREZO, JULIA VIANA PEREZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CERIO, ALLAIZA PEARL MARIES SUELA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERNA, AZENNETH LEN POLISTICO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERRO, BOYD JONELL CINCO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIM (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERVANTES, KATHLEEN ZYRA DADACAY BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CERVANTES, KESTREL KELLNER GARCIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CERVANTES, MARIA LIANA VILLAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CERVANTES, ROSE NIÑA ANGELIE ACERON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CESA, YVANNA JENIECE SALINAS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CEZAR, JAN ELVIN PAGSINUHIN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CEZAR, MIGUEL KEITH ANGELO SEVERINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CHAI, AUSTIN LOUISE CHAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAMEN, NICO RAPHAEL DANUCO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, ARIANNE SHERISSE CHUA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, AVERY MAXINE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, AZELLE GERMAE DY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTAN DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHARLENE MAE HABAGAT TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRAN DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN **Pending Case
CHAN, JAMICAH NEREUS ANIÑON CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JANELLE MAE ANGTUACO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGO DILIMAN BA FILM
CHAN, JOHN DERRICK LAGMAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHAN, JOHN NEIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, JONALYN TONIO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHAN, KIARA ADENELLE ATENCIO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CHAN, MATHEW DAVE CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, MICAH ANGELENE UY DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHAN, PATRICIA BIANCA AMPARO CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, RYAN SYLVESTER SY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, SHAWN LUTHER SO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHANG, ALLIAH JAME MATTA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHANG, HUI-YA RUELAN **Pending Case
CHAVES, FRANKLIN JARED PELIGRINO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAVEZ, BABBY ROSE SERRANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTE DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHAVEZ, HANNA MAE LAUREÑO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, JENELLE CLAIRE MANABAT MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, MIKHAIL CHEDY ALONZO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, MILLICENT LOIS OYAN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, NAOMI PORTIA LLANTO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CHAVEZ, RALPH ALLAN ARO (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CHEE, JOHN MIGUEL JAMITO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHEN, FONG-XIANG GRACIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHEN, JOYCE LOREN CHENG DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, SCARLET AIMEE MONTALBO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, DONITA LUSUAN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CHENG, GLADYS JOY CABRAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOY DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHENG, MAIAH BAQUIRAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHEONG, KATRINA CUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHIA, WAI LING JEBULAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXA DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JACINTA FATIMA INTING VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, JUSTINE LAUREN TIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAUREL DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONG DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHIO, ALLIAH LAIKA BOLAT-AG LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
CHIONG, REESE NATHJA SANCIANGCO (*see notes) CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHIU, CHRISTINE ISABEL MISOLAS DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CHIU, DENISE JANE TUBIO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CHIU, JOMARIE SHAINA KWAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CHO, IJI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOA, SHARLYN MAE TORRE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CHOACHUY, ALAN CARLISLE YU (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOACHUY, ENRIK MARTEN GUE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOI, KEILLA WILSON SAGUIN **Pending Case
CHONG, REINA MAE BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHU, ANDREW PATRICK TING DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHU, GERALD ZAMORA **Pending Case
CHU, MIKAELA YSABEL BAUTISTA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, ABIGAIL NICOLE LIM DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CHUA, ALFORD DEAN CARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE SIYTIU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYSSA BIANCA INFORTUNO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIM DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGEL MARIKA TIÑOSO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGELA JAMES LABAJANAN MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, ANN FELISSE CHU CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CHUA, ARIANNA ELISE CHENG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, BIANCA LOUISE JO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, BRYAN EDRIC YUNG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, CHARLENE FLORENCE POLICAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, CLAIRE MADISON CHENG DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, CRISTELYN JOYCE AYSON MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, DARMON EMMANUEL ANG MANILA BS NURSING
CHUA, FRANCES ANN SO **Pending Case
CHUA, JANELLE ONG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CHUA, JASON BRYAN VELASCO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCI DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, KRISTEL MARY ANNE BALAGTAS VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, MARK RUEL DELGADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, MIGUEL ANTONIO TAN DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CHUA, RUPERT STEPHEN CHARLES SOLIMAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARRO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SHERMAINE KAYLE CUA DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, SOPHIA ROYCE LIM MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUATICO, MIKAELA NICOLE OCAMPO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUCA, ELLA-RIKKI THERESE REYES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CHUIDIAN, ENRIQUE TOMAS ARSENIO BARTOLOME DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CHUMACERA, EJ PAUL GUALBERTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CIA, ABIGAEL CLARIELLOU CAOILI MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CIANO, CHRISTIANNE JOY CONCHA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIFRA, EMMANUEL JOHN ORTEGA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CIMAFRANCA, MARICRIS QUIMIGUING LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CINCHEZ, VIRGIL MATTHIAS TINDOG (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CINCO, ABBY GHAIL CONSTANTINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CINCO, DERVILLE PAZ LABADIA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CINCO, ESTHER ABEGALE CLARITO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CIPRIANO, JAY ANNE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIPRIANO, JIELIANN MIKAEHLA GALVEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CIPRIANO, NEIL MAGRACIA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIRCULADO, JUNELLE MARIE TOMO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CIRERA, CARELOID JANE VILLASIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMONTE, IRENE KATE FRANCISCO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, NOVELYN RAMOS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN IRISH DE MESA MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CLARIDAD, MARICRIS QUIOHILAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CLARITO, JOVELYN ANTONA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLARO, ANGELIQUE BOLANTE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CLAUD, SEAN LERRY JIM VILLADORES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLAUNA, KENNETH LAZO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CLAVE, FAITH GRACIELLE CABBAB MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CLAVER, ISABEL TANNAO MACLIING BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CLAVERIA, CHERI MAE HERRERA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZAD MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CLEMENCIA, JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CLEMENTE, JAN PAOLA PADIN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CLEMENTE, JERICO MANALO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLEMENTE, LEILA EUNICE BAUTISTA **Pending Case
CLEMENTE, RYANA LEIGH DIZON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CLEOFAS, GINUEL JOHN VIOLAGO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CLETO, CARINA RACHEL NICDAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CLOMERA, JAN ARVIN ARAJA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
CLOTARIO, SANDRA MAE SARONO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, AILEEN ABIGAIL DY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, CHARMAINE WANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, CHERIFER DAHANG VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, DOMINIC REILEY CAOILE DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, JOMILLINE BEA THERESA LAGUNAY **Pending Case
CO, MARY SOPHIE BOADO MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CO, NELL JANINE SADSAD DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, PAOLO JUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PATRICE MICHELLE TANBONLIONG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CO, SEAN ANDREI PALISOC **Pending Case
CO, SHARON ANGELES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIAS DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CO SENG, RAVEN IONE DE LEON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO SORIANO, CAITLIN LIM DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBAR, FRANCES CUENCA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBO, XYZA FABRO MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
COBRES, MARIA MARTINA ENRIQUEZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
COCJIN, HANNAH NADINE DAÑOCUP VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CODAS, KATHLEEN KAYE GACASAN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CODENIERA, ANTON ESTRERA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CODILLA, BIEN ADRIAN TARIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CODORNIZ, JOSHUA ISAIAH MENDEZ OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
COFREROS, ALDREN TAGULINAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COGAY, CHRISTINE OTADOY CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
COGTAS, AYA MIRASOL LARA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
COLADILLA, ANDREA JO ORNO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
COLASITO, LANCE MATTHEW AYA-AY TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COLIMBO, ELLEN MAE DAVID (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COLINA, RITA ISABEL PILAC LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
COLLADO, ANGELICA RUTH VISPERAS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
COLLADO, AYN KYRSTEN AGGARAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLLAMAR, ALLAINE BEDUYA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COLLANTES, AMANDA NICOLE CAÑAVERAL LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLO MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGAN DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAIL (*see notes) DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLOMA, PATRICK JOSHUA BELEGAL LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLONIA, JOHN ERIC COMETA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLORGE, JOHN DAVE CENIZAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMAHIG, ALYSSA NICOLE SAN JUAN (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMBALICER, ZALDY JOHN KEVIN CABUCOY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMBATIR, JOSE EMMANUEL TAN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
COMELING, JAN KYMBERLY SALUPAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COMENDADOR, BERNADINE DELA CUEVA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COMENTAN, ENRICO RYAN CRUZ **Pending Case
COMETA, JEZREEL ANNE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
COMIA, JAIRAH LEARNS DOTIG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMIA, JOSHUA CYRYLL PABELONIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COMIA, ZENN MARIE BACSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMILLOR, MARIAH KYLA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
COMO, PIETRO ANDREI HOMER BACAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMODERO, BLESSIE MARIE TORREVERDE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
COMORA, SHEILA MAE REANDINO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMPAS, AIRELE JADE GALOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPETENTE, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DE VENECIA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMPO, SHEPHERD KATE JAMERO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPRENDIO, JIMBERLY BIAZON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CONADERA, LUKE DELICANA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
CONANAN, FELY MAUREEN NACION VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN AIRA MAY APOLINARIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTIL DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
CONCHA, LAILANIE CESAR DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CONCIO, KYLE NICOLE DIMACALI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONCORDIA, INGRID EUNICE SILANGA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDE, ALLYZA MARIE BERNAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERAS (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDEZA, CZARINA ISABELLE CAMACHO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
COÑEJOS, HAZEL ANN CANILANG DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CONQUILLA, ARIZA LEGARDE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CONSING, JOAQUIN ALFREDO MUÑOZ LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
CONSTANTE, NELSON SUMARRAGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONSTANTE, NIKKALEI CARMEL CHING LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, DANA MIZELLA SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CONSTANTINO, GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
CONSULAR, MARK RUDAN CASUMPANG VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONSUNJI, DESIREE JOYCE DE GUZMAN MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CONTRANO, KEAN HARRIS BARACHINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONTRERAS, ESTEFANI ANNSELYN REQUINA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CONTRERAS, JANINE MICAHELLA GARCIA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CONUI, MICHAEL ANGELO YORONG (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CONVOCAR, BELLE CLAVINE AURORA SUELO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
COPRADA, MA LEVY RIZZELL PABLO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COPREROS, JAIRELLE SIDLAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORBITO, RHINAMELLE LEABRES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORDERO, MARIA MIKAELA LOUISE GO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CORDERO, MARK FRANCIS DELA GOZA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
CORDIAL, CHARLES VINCENT AGUSTIN (*see notes) BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORDILLA, VERNA MAE DE LA CRUZ VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
CORDIS, CIARA COLEEN MARQUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORDON, JEVI ANDREI DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORDOVA, IRVING JOSEPH BONDOC **Pending Case
CORDUA, APRIELLE PIODOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORILLA, LOVELY DEZEDA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CORITICO, HANNA DIANE DIVINAGRACIA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORNELIO, FRENTZEN RAYNE VILLANUEVA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORNELIO, IRIS FAYE SA-AC VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CORNELIO, JOE ALFRED (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CORNEPILLO, JENNY ANN FABIANO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORNWILL, JOHN STEPHEN MERINO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
COROCOTO, JULES ALSIL KENNETH CABILI TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLAN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, ALEXIS GEM ABRUGENA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORONEL, ANGELA AMA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORONEL, FLORENCE NADINE JOSE PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORONEL, MARIE LIANA ALEXA BUNIAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CORPIN, AGNES CHRISTIE AGUILOS TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORPORAL, PAULINE DEMESA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CORPUZ, AARON JOHN RIMANDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, ABEGAIL ANNE TAGUINOD LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHANCE LAE QUIAMBAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, EUNICE SHANE PAYAWAL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, GERALDINE JOY GUITTAP BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORPUZ, JADE ASHLEY AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEB DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LEANDRO SALENGA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LUNINGNING PRINSESA MAMARIL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIA LEIZEL JOY BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORPUZ, MARIA TERESA ENCOMIENDA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIANNE CAMILLE MARCOS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CORPUZ, RIZZA FAYE BACCAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, TRICIA PADUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORPUZ, VINCENT ESTIOCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CORRALES, KYRIE ELEISON CONCUBIERTA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREA, BRIAN MARENTES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORREA, EILEEN REMORIN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CORREA, TIMOTHY SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA AZARCON TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CORTEJOS, FRANCHETTE MIRZI LINGATONG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CORTERO, KRIZIA MAE PONTILLAS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CORTES, JARED BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, ABELARDO JR GALANG PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA **Pending Case
CORTEZ, AMIEL JETHRO CABALQUINTO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORTEZ, BONG ARMAN LANSANG MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TALAVERA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, CHRYSTAL GALE VICENTE BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, CORTZ OMAR LADERAS MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, HELENE DENISE BUCAD DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CORTEZ, JAN PAOLO SIBAYAN BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, JOHANN PAOLA POMPA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, JOHN RAFFY TAPAT **Pending Case
CORTEZ, JOHN VINCENT PORTILLANO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, JOVEN JERCIE GUIAO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW MEDINA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW DEAN BUSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, MICKEY ANGEL TOLENTINO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CORTEZ, RICHELLE MAE KAPITBAHAY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CORTEZ, ROBERT ISAAC EBITA **Pending Case
CORTEZANO, JESSICA MAE MIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
COSADIO, CLYDE JAYSON LASPIÑAS MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSICO, MARK JOSHUA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY

 



COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE AGUIRAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
COSTILLAS, KYLE SHEEN SACLOLO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSTUNA, HAZEL SALVATIERRA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
COTEJAR, KRISTEL JANE MARIE TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
COTIA, DANIEL JANN SALVADOR MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COTOCO, MARY THERESE SY DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COTON, JAYKENT LAYA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
CREER, LEANDER CUSTODIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBON DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRESENCIO, AURELLE MACE PEDRAZA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CRESPO, STEVEN DAVID ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONG DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, ANNA MARTINA BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, CHELSEA SUMMER LUCAS PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, GLAIZEL STEPHANIE ROXAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, LEILA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENAB DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRISOSTOMO, MARY ROSE ROBLES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
CRISPO, ARCHON SEAN ESTIANDAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTAL, MARY LOURD DE DIOS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTE, WILLIAM DON CAPISPISAN (*see notes) VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
CRISTOBAL, CARL IGNATIUS PALAD LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTOBAL, DIANNE JADE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRISTOBAL, FRANCES MARELLA ORTEZA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRISTOBAL, JOCHEBED OREJANA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ROMEL LORENZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA NERI AGUILAR PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, LIA AUDREY STO DOMINGO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, PHYLANE NUIQUE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA **Pending Case
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUCIS, MANUELA MARIE BARON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUDA, PERRY GHIA SAJUNIA **Pending Case
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAIN DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUJE, VINCE ARNEL BUSA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CRUZ, AARON LOUIS ED SANTOS DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CRUZ, AEDNA FAYE REVILLEZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ALEC MAVERICK CUENCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, ALISON CAITLIN ALBERTO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, ANDRE BRESENIO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ANGELO VELASCO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, BRENT JUSTINE CRUZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOH DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHARLES AERON SINCIOCO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, CHELSEA DEL MUNDO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHELSY ALYANNA MANALOTO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBAR DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZ, CLARISSA ANNE MERCADO (*see notes) MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZAR LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, DAVID JONATHAN LOLONG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, ELMO LUIS JACOB ALPUERTO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCES MICHAELA MAKASAKIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADOR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, GABRIELLE MARIE ANATALIO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GAVIN JOSEPH LEONG BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CRUZ, GERSON GERARD LUMABAS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GUILLEN GARCES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGIT DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JEAN ASHLEY ALVAREZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, JED VINCENT CAPINPIN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JHOYCE VESSETTE MONTALBO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTES MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JOHN CARLO FAJARDO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, JOSE SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRO DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, JUNIE CLARIN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZON DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, KYRA JEAN TRIGUERO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LAURENZ BECINA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LEONARDO ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, LOUISE DANIELLE FURIGAY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, MARIA JOSEFA DAZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, MARK GERARD SORIANO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MERYL GARCIA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, MICHAEL CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIKAELA ANGIE PORCINCULA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RAFAEL PAGUDAR BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RALPH FRANCIS MENDOZA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RICA ANGELA GUTIERREZ OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CRUZ, RICA MAE SEBASTIAN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CRUZ, RICCI KRYSTEL SORIANO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CRUZ, RIGO LAMBERT IGNACIO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, ROANNE TRAJANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, ROMULO JR MADERA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RONELL MATHEW REYES MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RYAN ANDREI BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, SAMARA KIM CRUZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, SANDRA CAMILLE DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, SARAH REBEKAH LAPIDEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CRUZ, SHANNINE GAYLE DELA TORRE PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, TOMMIE DANIEL DE VERA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDE DILIMAN BS TOURISM
CRUZABRA, GABRIEL JOSHUA GAMENG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CRUZADA, ZOE BEATRIECE PUNONGBAYAN CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERRERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
CRUZADO, ELCID SAN JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CRUZAT, CHARLES KENDRICK CALATA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CU, ANDREA BENDICION TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
CU, JARELLE RASHANNAH TIFANNY CRUZ MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
CU, MA TRISHA TANYA SERGIDA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
CU, SOPHIA MOSELLE VILLARAZA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CU, TRICIA FAITH ROMUALDEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUA, FRANCES NADINE TAN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CUA, KYANA RENAE CHAN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, WARIS CAMARINES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUADERNO, HANNAH ROSE MIÑOSA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUADRA, CHRISTIAN EDGARD DOMINIC LAYA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, GIAN LUIGI DAQUIOAG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, JESTONI ORCIA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUAÑO, PAOLO ROLANDO GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUANSO, KRYSTAL FE PAAYAS (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARIZ ANNJANETTE ISIDRO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUARTE, JASTYN KIM BESAS VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTELON, ANGELA MAE PLANOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUARTERO, ALLIAH MARIE GATMAITAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUBACUB, NOELLE ANNE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUBAROL, JAMES STEPHEN SARMIENTO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUBAY, EXXON ZETA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUBILLAS, JONAH CALDERON MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
CUBITA, JON BENEDICT GAILO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CUENCA, LOUISE MARGOT MAMANGUN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
CUENCA, SOPHIA MAGAHUM **Pending Case
CUENTO, IVAN RYAN FONTANOS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUENTO, JUSTINE LOUISE LIGAN TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CUERDA, ROMINA ALTHEA LO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CUERQUIS, REY ANTHONY VALLEJA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUESTA, JUAN PAULO CHUA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIM DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERRE DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, ELIZA BORNAY LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, ERIKA RUSPER FERRER LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUEVAS, KYLA AZUR VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, MA REGINA ALEXA EBRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CUEVAS, NONIE NICOLE RAZON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
CUEVAS, RENNIER JOSEPH GEMBANG (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAG DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUGAL, LISA MAE TOCO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CULATON, MARICRIS FEBRES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CULAWAY, RENE JOTHAM CELESTINO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CULILI, JASMIN PACIS (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
CUMBAO, EDA RUBI DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOG DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DANA BERNICE SERIÑA MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DAPHNE ROSE MORTEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUNANAN, JEAN ANGELO KEITH CATAHAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CUNANAN, REB JOSIAH ESTUYE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA TALIPAN DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUNNING, YOSHI FLYNNE BACALA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CURIBA, NOREEN GRACE MONCADA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYES DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSI, FIONA LYNN NICOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUSIPAG, JECHRIS RAEL GERONIMO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, BIANCA MARIE PAZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUSTODIO, BIEN CHRISTIAN BALMES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO **Pending Case
CUSTODIO, JOSE MIGUEL FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, KRISHA CANTOR TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, TERRENCE MARI BORGA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
CUSTONA, PATRICIA MAE AGBAYANI LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CUTAMORA, NIÑA MAUREEN POLINAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
CUYA, NATHALIE ABDON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
CUYUGAN, DOMINIC GARCIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
D’CUNHA, ALAINA POBLACION DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DAABAY, HANNAH MILES MAQUILING VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAANOY, STEVE MICHAEL MEDINA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DABAN, KARL MATTHEW LAPASCUA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DABLE, CASEY GWYN GELBOLINGO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DACANAY, FRANS NIKOLAI DAVID BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DACANAY, PATRICIA DE ROJA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DACASIN, JARED DACILLO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DACER, GEWIL ANNE CAPARRO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DACILLO, HANNAGENE CLEOFE SAGUN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DACLAG, JOHN TIMOTHY UMACOB DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DACOCO, FRANCIS IVAN SALONGA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DACUNO, JESTER SAMANTE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DACUNO, RYAN KEN LELIS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DACUYAN, CRISTY TADLE MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DADO, DARELLE DAVID DAMASO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAET, JUSTINE CLAIRE BUHAY DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBA (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGDAG, CARLWIN LOVE LACIA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DAGÑALAN, SALVE RIYZA ZACARIAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DAGO-OC, ANNE THERESE GEM MARTINETE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DAGO-OC, JASER JOHN GLORIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGOHOY, AILENE GEPANAGO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DAGOHOY, JAN LLENZL AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAGOHOY, NICA MAE SAPALO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DAGONDON, CHRISTIAN PAGLINAWAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAGUMBAL, JAN LEVIN BANAC **Pending Case
DAGUNAN, AMEA RENYL ENTILA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DAGUPLO, ADRIAN DAVE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DAHLGREN, BRIDGET ERIKA LAGUE MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DAJAO, FRAELOU BASALO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DAJOTOY, PASTOR JR OBINGUAR **Pending Case
DAKANAY, HANNAH CAYLA CORDOVA **Pending Case
DALA, AMANTHEA ASIS (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHING DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALANGIN, ALLEN JOSHUA SALAC DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALAYAP, DOREEN YSAGUN MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DALEON, IRIELLE GAY JAYME VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DALINOC, KEITH ANDREA MANALO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DALIS, YOSHIKO GOMOWAD BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTE VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DALUDADO, MA SHAIRA LEI PAMITTAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DALUGDOG, ANNA MAE NGOHO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DALUSONG, ASRIELLE GRACE DATUGAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DALUSUNG, ALEXA MURIEL LEAÑO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMARY, JONATHAN MALAYA JIMENEZ **Pending Case
DAMASCO, ERGE IRIS MENDEZ MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DAMASCO, LEINARD JEREMY LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAMASO, CATHERINE CASTILLO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DAMIAN, ANGEL CODY DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAMIAN, YVETTE ANGELA AGRIPALO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANG DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMOLE, JULCEE MAR DELOS SANTOS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DAMPOG, SHYRA JANE PIDO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANAO, JOSHUA STEPHEN CARABIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DANAO, MIRRA DIVINAFLOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORES MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DANAO, TERESA DATINGUINOO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DANCEL, MARIVIC TORRES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANDAN, FRANCES MARIA PEREZ BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DANDAN, JILLIAN PAULA VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DANDIN, SHEKHINA JOY MADAYAG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DAÑEZ, YSON KARL MACALINDONG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANG-AOEN, SOFIA YSABEL JUGO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DANGANAN, KIM ANDREI ROMERO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANGO, LEAN ALEJANDRO CARIN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGUILAN, JOSE LORENZO ANGANGCO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANIEGA, AIRA CAROL PELAYO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DANIEL, DENNIS JR PUYO **Pending Case
DANIEL, LANCE AL FRANCIS SOMERA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DANIELES, MEI LEEN DEJAPA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DANILA, VIANCA FAE CONTRERAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANILES, PRINCESS GRACE MATURAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANIOT, ELLAH MAE MARTINEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DAÑO, EARL JOSHUA AGUILAR BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIM DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DANTES, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DANTIS, GABRIEL SANTOS MANILA BS NURSING
DAPANG, KYLA FAYE OAMIL BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPDAP, JHON JEROME LIM LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DAPO, MARIA JOSHEIL YLAYA (*see notes) CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPOG, JOHN CONRAD JAVIER DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAQUIAL, DANA SHANTEL CARANTES BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DAQUINAN, GENESIS LAOLAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DAQUIOAG, ALYANA SANTOS DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DAQUIS, KATREEN HANNAH LOUISE AUTENCIO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DAR, CYRINE JAN SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DARAMAN, QUEENIE LORICEL NAPUTO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DARBIN, CHRYSTEL THERESE VIDAD LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAROY, DJESCYL FAME PANAGUE (*see notes) MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DARROCA, CRISHA ANN CORTEZ VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DARROCA, KRYSJOHN MARTINE PALENCIA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DARVIN, HANNAH TACLOB MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DASAL, RICA DUCANES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DASALLA, RALPH LANCHELO OBRA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DASALLAS, DYN PAULO CORPORAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DASCO, AGERICO NEAL DIOKNO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DASTAS, RAIZZA MAE RAMIREZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DATAHAN, JILL JASMIN SANGARIOS CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
DATO, REY VINCENT ODANGGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DATOR, BIENNE GIANINA DE LOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DATOR, JUSTINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DATOY, JILCRES CULARTE TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DATU, HAIDEE CAMAYA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DATUIN, NAYO PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DATUKUNUG, NIHARA BANDERA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DAUPAN, MAIKA LAEY MANOGAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DAURAN, KIM GERARD ARAÑAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, ANA MARGARETTE MALLARI (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DAVID, ANA SOPHIA FLORES MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP LLARENA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVID, EMMANUEL BARGO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DAVID, JONNA LOVELY ROSE RAMOS DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DAVID, JULIA KRISTIANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, KATRINA MAY MENDOZA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DAVID, MA DIANE ANGELA CAHILIG VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DAVID, RICHARD HIBAYA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSAD MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DAVID, WENDELL CAPULONG **Pending Case
DAVILA, MARIE THERESE RAYMUNDO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DAWEY, SHEENA TABAG (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAG, CARL ANTHONY PAUL BOCAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYAG, MA KRISHA PARAISO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAGANON, CEDIE JOHN JIMENOS VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DAYAHAN, REY RUSSEL MACALIBO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAYAO, JEAN MARIE ABELEDA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DAYAO, ZILDJAN CARLO RONQUILLO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYOAN, GABRIEL JOSE GABIONZA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYRIT, GABRIELLE MARIE CLARISSE REVILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, JANELLA DELEON LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DAYRIT, JONATHAN LUGUE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, NICOLE ANN CONSUNJI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, PATRICIA NICOLE LITERAL **Pending Case
DAYRIT, RENALLIE GUINTO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DAYRIT, SOFIA JEAN MANALANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DAZA, HANS JOSEPH ROSERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ASIS, CHELSY ORLANES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DE ASIS, EDGAR PHILIP TABILON VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, JUDITH PASTOR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE ASIS, MARY FAMILLE DON SALAZAR VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, TRIXIE DIOPIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE BELEN, DESIREE BEADOY **Pending Case
DE BELEN, SOFIA LEIGH PARUNGAO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE CARLOS, MARIA OLIVIA RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, AMOR III MANGUYAB MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, ANGELA DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY CHARLES ZECHARIAH DANCEL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREY DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE CASTRO, KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, PAOLO MIGUEL EDADES BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, RONA MARIE CINCO **Pending Case
DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE ATIENZA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DE CASTRO, SEAN PAUL ALTAREJOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DE CASTRO, SHENNETH MAGNAYE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, DANIEL DUPA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, JANINE AIRA AUSTRIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE CHAVEZ, JENNY SINAG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, YVONNE VERONICA DIMAANO LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE DIOS, MIRAYA NINEL BABON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DE GOMA, AIRA GANZON PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE GRACIA, SHAIRA CLAIRE VILLARIMO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DE GRANO, ROSEL FRANCHESKA LOVEJE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUCENA, ELIEZER JASPER FAJARDO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, ALONDRA GOBRIN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DE GUIA, CHARISSE AILEEN DELA LUNA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, JOHN JOSHUA CLEMENTIR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, AIDAN JEO SORIANO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ANDREA BIANCA LONGALONG DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CARLOS JAMES PUNONGBAYAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, CETH JOSHUA EUSEBIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, DELNIELLA ANGELA ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, EDWARD AMIEL DE VERA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE FRIAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOAQUIN ALESNA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ETHAN GERIK SANTOS MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE GUZMAN, FRANCESCA YSABELLE VALENTINO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRRE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GIAN CARLA FLORES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GLEEVEN ANDREI LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, JAASHEILE CHAM YUCAMCO TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAIME ANTONIO SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAN LOUIS GUIYAB DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, JENA CARLA EDQUILA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE GUZMAN, JEUS AARON SARMIENTO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE MACASIEB LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABOR DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, KRISTEN JAYE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAE LACHICA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, MARIE DANIELLE BARTOLOME DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DE GUZMAN, NIMIEL ALDRIN GARABILES BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DE GUZMAN, NIMROD KING GAJIRAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NOMER CORTEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE GUZMAN, RANDZ CLEMEN BERT CUNANAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, REGINA CAMILLE CAMBA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, REIGNART GABRIEL ANDAS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RENAE ALECS DIONISIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RHEANNA YZABELLE REBULLIDA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DE GUZMAN, RHOANNE REPUNTE DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DE GUZMAN, RHONNIE LORRAINE RIVERA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE GUZMAN, ROSCHEL AIRA AUSTRIA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, SAMUEL MACABARE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, SHEANINA LAICA CATALON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, THEA ELISE SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, TWINKLE JADE APRITADO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE JESUS, ATHENA LEI BUCAD PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JIM FLORES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE JESUS, ELIZ RAE ALDEGUER LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DE JESUS, HAZEL CHARLENE BERNOLA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE JESUS, JARED GONZALES BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE JESUS, MARIEL JOYCE YUMOL (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE JOYA, JOMAICA YVONNE REGULTO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE JUAN, RODOLFO III BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE LA CHINA, EARL PLATINO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE LA CRUZ, AIRA KIM GARCIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREE DURIA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, ARRIANE FULLON **Pending Case
DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REI ESCARAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, CINDY JEWEL GELISANGA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DE LA CRUZ, FAYE ANN MARIE TARRAZONA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MAE ROBLES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LA CRUZ, HERVI ANN LAMIGAS (*see notes) BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DE LA CRUZ, KIM ASHLEY VILLALUZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, LEAR JET EGUIA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARICAR GUTIERREZ MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARIZTHELA JHULIE ANN GABALEO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DE LA CRUZ, PARIS ROQUE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA PAZ, SOFIA ARMONIO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DE LA PEÑA, JANELLE FAYE LOPEZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA PEÑA, LORE ANNE OCAMPO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
DE LA ROSA, JOHN HENRY IBAÑEZ **Pending Case
DE LA TORRE, ADRIAN JONES CAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA CHRYSTA MADRID BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA TORRE, QUINT NIX ISRAEL DAMASCO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DE LA TORRE, ZOE BALASTA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LAS LLAGAS, ALDOUS LEO VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LAYOLA, DAVID BUENAFE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DE LEON, ALEAH ANGELI GLENN MANGUBAT VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LEON, BASSERLY AGUILAR DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, CARLOS MATTHEW CLARIN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, CARMELLA GRACE RODIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, CATHERINE ALQUIROZ BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA LINDO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, ERICKA GUZMAN MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DE LEON, FRANCES DANIELLE AGUINALDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, FRANCIS HYLE MERCADO DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
DE LEON, GILES JETER NORBERTE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LEON, HARPER LUIS ALVIAR **Pending Case
DE LEON, JENNAH FAYE BIONG MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE LEON, JOBELLE CRISTINA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, JOSEPH ARISTOTLE REYEG LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, KATE MICHAELA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA CATIPON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MARK NELSON BUMATNONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MARY COREEN GAMBOA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MATTHEW REI BONIFACIO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE LEON, MAYVILYN CATLE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELISSA ALLIANA MALLILLIN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELLAINE DENISE SALVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MIKAELA JAVIER BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DE LEON, NEAVE RAPHAIELLE MAGDAONG PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, NICOLE ISABELA PORTUGAL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE LEON, PRINCESS KRIZZA LO CLAUDIO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, RAFAEL AUGUST ARAYATA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, ROMELOU VICTORIA ROAQUIN (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, SHANELLE ANDREA DOCE MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DE LEON, VON NOVI OLIDANA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LIMA, KENT PATRICK REODIQUE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE LIMA, MARIE DANILYN DAEN **Pending Case
DE LOS REYES, ALDWIN J AMANTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DE LOS REYES, DANICA REY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOS REYES, NEIL PATRICK LIM LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL JOY PARTIDO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, CHELSEA LOURDES RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LOS SANTOS, KURT ANTHONY CARMONA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, MA GABRIELLE YSABEL REYES DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DE LOS SANTOS, RUTCHIE ESPARAGOZA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LOS SANTOS, ZARAH ANGELIE ESPINOSA (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOYOLA, FREDERICK CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LUNA, ANGELA BEA DONGON DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DE LUNA, AZEQUIEL LEXANDER PAHANG DILIMAN BA FILM
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DU MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DE LUNA, TRISHA MAE VILLAPANDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MACALE, MIKHAIL BANUT LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE MESA, GIAN CARLO DUMAGUIT DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE MESA, JAMAICA PEACHY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DE MESA, JOANNA PATRICIA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE MESA, JOHN MATHEW OBIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTIAN MANGAHAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LISSA ANDREA FERMIN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DE MESA, MARCO LORENZO BURNS DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG **Pending Case
DE MESA, REIN JULIANE ALCAZAREN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE NICOLAS, BERNICE ANTOINETTE GARABATO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE OCAMPO, ALEENA TRISA HERNANDO MANILA BA PHILIPPINE ARTS
DE OCAMPO, CLARISSA MAE LAUDENCIO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, KRYZELLE FAYE SAMONTE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA GUMAPAS LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, RAPHAEL GIOVANNI TESTA MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE PADUA, JEAN ABIGAIL DE LEON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE PANO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT SERATO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DE PAZ, ANGEL BIANNE SALCEDO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DE PEDRO, DEAN THEODORE SAM DELA TORRE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE PERIO, HANAH BEATRICE CHIONG MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE RAMON, HANNAH RACHEL HORNILLA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROSAS, RUPERT JOHN SORITA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, CELWYN JOSEPH ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, ERIC JOHN LUCERO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROXAS, JANICA CATAQUIZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SAGUN, TAMIYA BILOG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SILOS, PRINCESS YRA LAZARO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE SILVA, CHRISTIANNE JULIANNE MANALANG DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DE SILVA, IARRA MAE DALUYIN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DE TORRES, ERCIELINE ABELLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VELEZ, LEE ROY ADORMEO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE VENECIA, ALLIAH ELLE TAMISIN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DE VENECIA, JEWISH ORTIZ LUIS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VENECIA, LEAH MARIZ LAMIS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, ANDREI KYLE ARANAR DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, APOLLO FRANCIS JUAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VERA, BILL JOHN BALATUCAN DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DE VERA, BRYLE FREDERICK NICOLAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, HANNA BEATRIX VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DE VERA, JEIGHA MARGUERITE DIÑO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, JOSE MARIA LORENZO GRECIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DE VERA, MIKAIL GUERERO AMOS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE VERA, NIKKI LYN LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DE VERA, PAULINE IAN BAUTISTA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE VERA, RUFFA MAE RAGUINDIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DE VERA, SIRIKIT QUINSAY MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, THERESE MARIE MAGBALON BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZ CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DE VEYRA, JOSE RAPHAEL CATARMAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO NATANAUAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, CORINA PRISCILLA CARREON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VILLA, KIARA ELIZABETH CORPUZ DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DE VILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, PAG-IBIG DE VEGA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
DE VITERBO, MARTY MORENO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEANON, JOHN PAUL FAJANEL **Pending Case
DEATO, DAVE MARTIN ARIAS DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DEATO, HECTOR FAJARDO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DEAUNA, MARY LIEZEL BRIZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEBUQUE, MARY BLESS GENTUYA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DECAMPONG, JUWAIDAH MACARAMPAT **Pending Case
DECANGCHON, MA AURA BIANCA SANTOS DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DECANO, REGINALD IVY BRINAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DECENA, FRANCESCA PONTERAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DECENA, JASMIN CLAIRE AQUINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DECHAVEZ, PRINCESS CATHERINE DELA PEÑA VISAYAS BA HISTORY
DECIERDO, SHARMANE ANDILUM VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DECLARO, NOREEN JOY VIDAD MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEDASE, KATRICE LAURYN MAE CRUZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEDURO, ELLA LEENAIL MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEE, CHRISTIAN HAMILL LAO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GO MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DEE, JULIA MACANDOG DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DEFENSOR, ARNEL RASHEED SEVILLA MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO **Pending Case
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOT DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DEGAÑOS, LEVI AZRIEL GARCIA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEGO, ELLEN DEE CABANES BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DEIMOY, CHARLS DARWIN ESPINOSA DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEINLA, MATTHEW CARL BARCENAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJARME, SHANIA ASHLEY MASUCOL MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEJIGA, TYL JOY SASTRELLAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJITO, JOHANNA VAUGHN ONDE CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, ASHLEY GO-ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL CASTILLO, DENISE MARIE CRISTUTA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
DEL CASTILLO, JERICO FUENTES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DEL CASTILLO, KIMBERLY TABAFA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, QUEEN MARY DIUMANO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, RALF AEIMOS MACALALAD LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DEL CORRO, ARIANNE LAUREN LEAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL GALLEGO, MA VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS **Pending Case
DEL MUNDO, ANDREW RAYMOND ROMANA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL MUNDO, ANN MARIE RABINA LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOBETTE MAÑALAC (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL MUNDO, MATTHEW DIAZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL MUNDO, MELQUIADES III CRON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL MUNDO, NEIKOLL ALEJA SABIO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DEL MUNDO, RAELENE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL PILAR, CLARE CATHERINE BOLATON LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, EDRIAN CLIFF DUAZO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, GIRO IVAN UBONGEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DEL PILAR, HANNAH PAMELA MORENO TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEL PILAR, MIHAILA IANESKA DY DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DEL RIO, JANNINA ANGELA BALUYO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ALLIYAH ANNE ARCANGEL DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA MAE GAPASIN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, CHRIZELLE JOY ESQUIVEL LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, DANICA NICOLE MANGALILI LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ERICA CLAIRE QUINTERO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL ROSARIO, EXEQUIEL ANNE MARIE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH SOPHIA DELOS SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, IVAN AZORES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, JOEMARIEQUEEN BATAC BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, KATHARINE MARIE TRINIDAD DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DEL ROSARIO, KATHERINE ANNE MARTINEZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, LOUISE MARGARET LLAMAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA KAYLA DIZON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAELLA VILLADIEGO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, NOAH SAYUD CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA MARIE DEOCAMPO (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA NICOLE PEREÑA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT JUAN OLIQUINO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, CHARLES IVAN AQUINO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, HANNAH BLESS LIMEN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEL VALLE, ANN CAMILLE SANTOS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, ARNIE GRACE UNABIA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
DELA CERNA, KYSONN ROI SEE DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, LYKA KATE RICAFORT (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DELA CIRNA, GAIBRIELLE MENDOZA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, AARON JAY LOPEZ VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CAYABYAB LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, AISHA MANDI MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALDOUS JEPHTHAH OBRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS LOUIS LUNA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALLIAH DAINE ORILLAZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA ANNE NARNOLA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALYS MARIE PACIFICADOR (*see notes) BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KELLY DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANDREW CARNEGIE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA BERNADETTE REYNOSO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KRISTAN RAMOS DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD JR VIRAY DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CARL JARENZ CASTILLO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, CHARD KYLE BERNARDINO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JAYROLD SAYO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLIVER IÑIGO BORBON DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLA BENITEZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE SALVE OTIC (*see notes) MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, DOMINICK RUMBAOA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DELA CRUZ, EDLENE NICOLE MINGUEZ MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DELA CRUZ, ELYSSA MARI TRILLANA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA SOPHIA EDQUIBAN (*see notes) MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELA CRUZ, FRANCINE YVONNE BAYOCBOC LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, GWENDELYN ABRAHAM (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HAGIOZUNE BUSMEON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRACE PADERES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, IRENE TERESA GALANG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DELA CRUZ, JAMES URIEL LOPEZ CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JAN ANGELI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, JESSA REPONTE MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JOAN THERESE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JON BON JOVI HOJILLA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, JOSE MARI LUIS MANGIO **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, KAILA CHRIZEL UMALI MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LOUISE RAMAJO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, KURT LEWIS ONOFRE DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DELA CRUZ, LEA ANGELA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, LEON SERGIO CANTANO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LHANA ERYLLE ANIANA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LILIANNA IREEN PURISIMA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, LLOYD WALLYS MAMAY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LORENZ SIMOUN PEREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, LYKA ANJIE QUINTANA (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, MA THEA VICELA PANGANIBAN **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLA YEBAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, MARK AARON DIMAILIG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAY CAÑETO MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE PAJE VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, MEEVHEN DEL CASTILLO **Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, NAOMI GAYLE SANTOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, NICOLE ANDRE FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA BETTINA PINEDA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, PAUL VINCENT LOPEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, RAVENE JHOI DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, REMIAH SIM DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ROME JOHN RIVERA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, SEAN PATRICK GO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA ERIKA LACSON MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DELA CRUZ, SHANNEN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, TRISHA MARIE ALEJANDRO (*see notes) DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, WILBERT JOHN II RADAM DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, YSABEL SAN PEDRO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE KIELLE RUZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA CUADRA, TRISHA PAULINE TUGADO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DELA CUEVA, SOFIA MARRIZ MAGPANTAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DELA FUENTE, JAM MATTHEW LUCENA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
DELA FUENTE, TAMIYA ANNE ANTONIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DELA MATA, MARINILLE SERVENTO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DELA MERCED, LIJIE JUNIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DELA MERCED, MARC DENNIS BERNARDO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA PAZ, JOANNE RONQUILLO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, JUNAR ANDREI DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, MATTHEW ELIJAH DEOCAREZA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PENA, JOANNA BIANCA CEREZO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELA PENA, MA JENNAH LHAINE MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PENA, ZAINAB GAVILAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, ALDOUS AYAL OCUMEN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA PEÑA, AMELYN ONIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, PAULINE CACAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, REGINNE CARMINA PASAMON MANILA BS NURSING
DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARIAH JOY BORBON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PUERTA, CARL JAZEL BEDONIA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA PUERTA, KYLA MITZY GONZALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA ROSA, AERON DAVERELLE DELOS REYES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA ROSA, NICAH REMBULAT VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA ROSA, PHIEL YZABL PIONILLA DILIMAN BA FILM
DELA ROSA, SEAN VINCENT VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA ROSA, SHEILA CHELSA MAE DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELA RUEDA, JEFFER BRIONES MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA SALA, BRYAN ONGOTAN LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DELA TORRE, ATHENA JANSSEN MATA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA TORRE, CARRYL LOUISE JAYSON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA TORRE, JED RYAN BASE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA TORRE, JESSEL GONADAN **Pending Case
DELA TORRE, JEZREEL DELA PEÑA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA TORRE, JUDE ALLEN BRILLO (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA TORRE, KYLA CHANTAL PINTOLO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
DELA TORRE, MARY CHESSA ROSE FACLARIN VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA VEGA, JULIAH FAYE TEODOSIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA VICTORIA, MYRIEL ATHENA CHIVA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DELADA, LENYLENE MAE VALIENTE VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELAS ALAS, MARY MICHELLE TEMPLONUEVO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELATORE, MYLES DENZEL CHUA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELCO, MONICA CLAIRE LICAYAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELDA, MARJORIE ANN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELEGERO, DUSTIN JOHN DONASCO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELEN, FELIPA MAE GUTIEREZ VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DELEN, SHIN AIRA CLAVERIA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DELFIN, CZARINA LOU GIL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, HANAH GRACE ROLLON DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELFIN, JEHEIL RANDEEH BORROMEO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, KEREN ALEXIS ROMUALDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELFIN, MARIE ANGELI CAMILLE DANAC DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, NICOLE ALFONSO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DELFIN, SOPHIE MARIE DAQUIPIL VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DELFIN, VINCE JULIAN PARAISO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAP VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELGADO, IAN CLEMENT MARTE VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DELGADO, KEN RYAN TANDOG VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DELGADO, RICHFORD ANTHONY YAO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DELGADO, SHANAIAH DEANNE VISMONTE BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DELICANA, YANA DAYNE MIJARES (*see notes) DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DELIGERO, JOMARI EARL SANTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELINO, SHARALEAN GERERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELIVA, CHARMY JORGIANNE ANGELES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOMAS, HANZVIC CLARISSE BARAJAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
DELLOMAS, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE LACEDA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELLORO, MEL SONGALIA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DELLOSA, JOHN GLENN ASISTIDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOSA, PRINCESS IMEE RICERRA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DELMENDO, ALESSANDRA KLAIRE SEVILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMENDO, MA DENYCE JOY REOLO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMINGUEZ, MA TERESA PAULA ISLETA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III ALVAREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELOS REYES, AERON SALONGA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, ANGELICA MAY YOCTE CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FELIPPE STEVEN LOUIS GONZALES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FIEL JACOB PUIG DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DELOS REYES, GERARD ANTHONY ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS REYES, JOEY BOY MULAY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS REYES, JOLEIGH ESPARDIÑEZ MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
DELOS REYES, JONNYDEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, SHEIN ANN RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELOS REYES, VERGEL JAI BELZA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, AL FRANCIS VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN JAY MONTOYA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA NOVAL DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
DELOS SANTOS, GIN ALIAH VELASCO **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, GRANT PHILL SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, HEIDI PAGTAKHAN **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, MARION ROSE REYES DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA FEB GAITE VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DELOS SANTOS, RENALD AZURIN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, ROSE EDRIENE GERSALIA **Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, TROY JANUS GUIMMAYEN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DELOSO, HALCYON ZENITH RAMOS DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELPOSO, MARYLL DAME BALASOTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DELUAO, FRANCIS PHILIP GALOPE MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMADARA, CARL VINCENT MABUGAT LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEMANO, CRISTINA ALEXANDRA DIZON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEMEREY, CARMINA NIZA MIRANDA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMERIN, CHERRIE FINE CANIONERA (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEMILLO, REINA ERIKA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DIADIO, JOHNNA IZZA MURILLO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAGAN, MARICRIS ABESAMIS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIALA, LUIGI CANILLAS VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAMANTE, BLESSIE ORTEGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIAMANTE, JEWEL CANO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MA CRISTINE GONZALES VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIAMANTE, MARIA DIANNE DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MARK CHRISTIAN ANGELES LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAN, ALDRIN MOSES BARBARONO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIANO, JAKE ANDREW AMADOR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DIAO, BEA GALOS (*see notes) MANILA BS NURSING
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAROTA, MA ANGELA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIASNES, DARVY LOU URSOS VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DIASNES, LAWRENCE ALCANTARA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DIAZ, ALLIAH ROSARIO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DIAZ, ALTHEA ALVARADO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DIAZ, BIEN ALDRIN CANTAL DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, CHARISSE NACAR BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DIAZ, CHRISTELE JOY EMBAJADOR VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DIAZ, DEN MARC DELA TORRE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, ELAINE JOYCE COLOMA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, JICA MARIE CONTIGA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DIAZ, JOSHUA JAPITANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DIAZ, KOBE BRYAN SY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, NICOLE GUILLERMO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, PATRICK ADRIAN CAYANES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
DIAZ, RICARDO NICO CRUZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DIAZ, SKYLA DENNISE URSUA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DIAZ DE RIVERA, DOMINIQUE BUEN DILIMAN BS TOURISM
DICCION, DANIELLE ANNE LABAO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DICDICAN, ADAM MAHKAIL MAGLASANG CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
DICEN, MARY JANE II TIDULA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
DICHOSA, SEAN MATHEUS CAMARINES TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DICHOSO, BEA MORE (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
DICHOSO, KRIZELLE NICOLE AGUSTIN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DICHOSON, JOSE MARI ABAGAT (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
DICION, RYAN CEDRICK SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DICO, JAIRA LOU GABRINO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DICTADO, ERIKA MAE TILAON (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
DIDULO, JHERICO GLENN BERNARDO (*see notes) DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
DIEL, RIZELLE BEA YASA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIESTA, ANGELA MARIE PAKINGAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIETA, MA CRIZTIANNE JOY VILLASIS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DIEZ, JAMES VICTOR FABIO TAHIL MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
DIG, YSI LORENCE TOPACIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DIGAMO, VINCENT REY ASOY VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMON, SOPHIA MAE DE GUZMAN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIGAN, GIFFIN JAN ALTIYEN MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNADICE, ALLAN ACE SUMAYO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIGNADICE, PAMELA REICHELLE BLANCO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNENENG, JERALD BUAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIGNOS, ALDOUS ANGELO SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIJAMCO, MA CHANTELLE FRANCES EUGENIO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DILANGALEN, CASMER BLAH DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DILANGALEN, NURHAYAH NUR MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DILAO, AGNES CENIZA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDAS DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DILIG, GABRIELLE SOFIA FABROS CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
DILOY, JENNIFER REDOBLES LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DIMAANO, ANTONIETTE LORAIN ZERNA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DIMAANO, JAMES PHILIPP DANIOT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, KATHRYN LEIZA LIM MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, MAXINE TALINTING DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DIMAANO, NATHANIEL ARGELIO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DIMAAPI, KIMBERLY JOY TEODORO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DIMAAPI, LYONEIL JAMES ARREOLA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMABUYU, RAFAELA BEATRIZ CASTRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, CHELSEA TUSCANO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DIMACALI, IVAN RYAN MORTEL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL GOMEZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACUHA, REY EDWARD ESCOL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, KATHERINE FELICIANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, RASMIN IGNACIO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIMACUTAC, ADRIAN ROLF AGUJAR MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON **Pending Case
DIMAGIBA, SOPHIA ROSE BAYBAY MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DIMAILIG, CHRIS JOHN MASUBA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAILIG, TRISHA ANNE BATICULA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIMAL, STEPHANIE JOICE CADENAS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DIMALALUAN, CJ LORENZ DIOSO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMALANTA, JACQUELINE MARIE BACERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMANALATA, CHRISTIANA BUENAVENTURA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DIMAPANAT, BAI FATMA YUSRAH GONZAGA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIMAPILIS, DARYLL ANNE AMBROCIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMAPILIS, RACQUEL RUTH FRANCISCO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIMASIN, JUSTINE MARCELLA CAMACHO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMASUAY, CARLA ANDREA GANIBE DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DIMAY, GRANT JASON OPLADO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DIMAYUGA, HANNAH LOUISE PILI BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DIMAYUGA, SABINA MARIE AFRICA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DINAGA, CHRIS JAN PANISA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DINAMPO, JOSE YIVETTO DUMANCAS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINAUANAO, KEVIN DAVE BALDADO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINGLASAN, JULLEANNE CHLOE PUNZALAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DINO, CHARLOTTE ANDRE GARCIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DINOPOL, THERESE MARIE FORTUNA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOCTON, JERIC VALLEY TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, ALLEAH SHEIRA MARMITA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DIOLA, CLAYTON SPREWEL TUQUIB CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, DENIEZENETH ABING **Pending Case
DIOLA, DOUGLAS KURT GREGOR CINCO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIOLINA, JOCELYN SINPOROSO **Pending Case
DIONEDA, KYLA ISABEL ELLI LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIONEDA, RACHEL MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DIONIO, MELLE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, BRITNEY MANANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DIONISIO, JAN NADINE MARZAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIONISIO, JOHN RAY OYOG DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, KIM ELIJAH REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, MARGARET JUSTO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOQUINO, GECO SEBASTIAN TABARANGAO (*see notes) DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DIORICO, OONA NICOLE LIMPOT (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
DIOSANA, AILH JOHN ALEGAYDA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIOSANA, JAKE CEASAR ABRAHAM MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIOSANA, JANINE VENCER (*see notes) MANILA BS NURSING
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANG DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIRA, POLYNNE ESPINEDA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DISCUTIDO, KING OMAR TEODORO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DISILIO, CARMELA ISABELLE PARZUELO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DISTOR, LIANLEN JOY GO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
DISTOR, MARINELLE LOPEZ DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DITA, JOSHUA TRISTAN NAVARRO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DITCHING, NATHAN SKYE BESEOS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIVINA, RAFAEL CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIVINAGRACIA, AICELLE JOI LACHICA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UY DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, STEPHANIE ROXAS DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
DIWA, DANN WILFRED ARGUELLES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DIZON, ALLEN SERGIO DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, ANGELICA LABALAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DIZON, CHARLENE BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DIZON, CIARA TELAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, CLARISSE REYES **Pending Case
DIZON, DEIRDRE MAE REGALADO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIZON, DOROTHY RAMIREZ CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DIZON, FIDELIS MA ANJELIKA ANACAN VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
DIZON, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE TAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, GELLY ANN CARMEL TUAZON MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DIZON, HANANEEL RACELA (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, JAQUELENE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DIZON, JEMIMAH MANUEL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, JOSE ROBERTO DE LA RAMA PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DIZON, JOSHUA MIGUEL GOTUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DIZON, JULIA FRANCESCA REBENITO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, QUEANA YZABEL MARAYAG BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIZON, RONNIEL PAOLO AGACETA (*see notes) MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIZON, SARAH GRACE BUENAFE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DIZON, SEAN GABRIELLE MANZANO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE SALVADOR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOBLE, JOPHET DOLOT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOCE, EDWARD JAIRUS TAMAYO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DOCOS, PATRICIA CANDICE BARRERA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DOFITAS, JOHN BERNARD ARIETE VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDIN VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
DOGTA, CHRISTINE JEM DE LUNA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOLLENTE, KORINA MAE BAÑAGA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DOLLERA, GLISTER DIADEM ALBERIO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
DOLLERO, KIRK MICHAEL ESPEÑA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
DOLLOSO, YSABELA SAN PEDRO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DOLOR, REANA ALIAH DE LOS REYES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRRE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DOLOROSA, MARK GERRY PAMBID DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DOMAGAS, DENISE YSABEL ELGARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMALAON, VIVIENE PATRICE IRABAGON DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
DOMANAIS, LENNEL FORONDA DILIMAN BA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
DOMANTAY, PATRICK DOMINGUEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMANTAY, PAUL ANDREW MENDOZA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMER, LOLIBETH ALCOMENDAS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOMINGO, ANDRE JUANITO ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, BRENT RUSSELL TINGAL DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, ELDRIN JALEN VELASCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, GIANINA ERIN DE CASTRO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, JAMIEDEE RAE CONDA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
DOMINGO, JAMILA VICTORIA PIENCENAVES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, JAN JOSEF DIONISIO **Pending Case
DOMINGO, JAN MATTHEW DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DOMINGO, JILLIAN EMILYN CHUA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL MANCENIDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
DOMINGO, MARIA CARMELA BILLOTE (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
DOMINGO, MARIZ GEBRIELLE MANZANO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, MARK JOSHUA DILIMAN BA FILM
DOMINGO, MICAH ALEXANDRA LORENZO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, NATASHA MAE DUSABAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DOMINGO, RACHEL GABRIELLE JAVILLO MANILA BS NURSING
DOMINGO, RAFFINNI ANGELLI SAN DIEGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, SOPHIA-ANNE MARIE LAVAREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANNE LOUISE DE JESUS DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA MARIE SOQUIA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DOMINGUEZ, ARJANE GAIL DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO NAVARRO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, YSIRE BALINTON (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
DUKA, JUSTINE ANNE ORIÑO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DULAY, KATE ORBINA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULAY, LEA REGINA ALVARADO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACI DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULLER, DERRICK BAUSO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULMAN, HERMA GRACE NARES VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
DULNUAN, ASHLEY MAE TOCLE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
DULOHAN, CHRISTINE LAGGUI MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
DULZURA, JAMESSON ABALOS **Pending Case
DUMAGO, ERIKA EUNICE DACAYANAN LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
DUMAGPI, JOEL GEM KARLO II MAN-ON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
DUMAGUING, REINALY BASCOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
DUMAGUIT, REANIT CASTRO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUMALAG, GABRYELLE TORRES LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DUMALAG, IRA MAE CASTAÑO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DUMALAGAN, MARY JANE LAPURA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUMAOAL, UAN DENZEL BALANSAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMATO, NURFAIDA SALAM MANIBPEL MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAS, KARL MARX ECHANIQUE LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
DUMDUM, KIAN JORD CASTRO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DUMELOD, LARKIN DOMINGO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUMIGPI, ANGELICA FLORES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
DUMLAO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA PADILLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DUMLAO, HANIBELLE DUQUE (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUMLAO, LEIMAR BATTAD PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUMLAO, MARY MARJORIE DIZON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMLAO, SHIELA MAE BINGCANG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DUMLING, ANGELIKA MARIE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
DUMOLOY, CLEO ANGELA GALLANO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUE DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
DUNGCA, JOHN LOUIE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUNGCA, MACIE MARIE ABULENCIA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUÑGO, LUZ THERESE CUNANAN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUNTING, MA JESSA APARICIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DUPA, KYLE PEREZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUQUE, KRISTIAN RAE BRIAGAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, PAMELA ANN MIRANDA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DUQUE, TRISHA VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, ANA MARIE MAGUAD VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DURAN, CAMILLE FAITH DESALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, ERICA MAE BOMBALES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, GEROLYN CEPEDA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOSE RAPHAEL DIZON DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
DURAN, RUBY LYNNE VELAYO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
DURANTE, EDRINE JAY LEDESMA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
DURIAN, QUENNIE ANN BACOD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURMIENDO, REV MONROE NEBRIDA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
DUSABAN, CHESKA DENISE COLOSO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DUYA, MARY ANNE CASTRO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DY, ALDRIN JARED SY BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DY, ANA ADELFA BONEO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DY, ANDREA SOPHIA ANG MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DY, CATHERINE LOUISE MADRIGAL DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
DY, EDGAR JOHN SERRANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, GEDRICH JIANN LIM DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
DY, JOEY QUINZON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
DY, JONRICH GIANN LIM MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DY, KATHRINE JAN ESTANISLAO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MARY JAZMIN ERIKA ANG DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MIKHAIL ED3CK I RANIT LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DYCHIAO, GARRET ROYCE KHO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
DYGUANI, SAMANTHA JADE CIMAFRANCA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EATA, EARL MAX DEMIAR CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EBACUADO, FRANCES GELENE DELA VEGA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARLOY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBALLA, KARLA SUZZAINE RAZONA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBARDONE, TRINA SHAIN ESTOSE CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
EBINA, KELVIN YDEL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBORA, KARLO RAY MALAYBA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EBORDE, JILLIAN MARIE ENTILA VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
EBRADA, AEVY NAZARETH DEMERY (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO **Pending Case
EBRON, JANELLE GAZA (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EBUEN, ETHAN ROBYN VIDAL LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ECALNER, JASTINE GAIL NGAWIT BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ECARMA, FRANCINE LAGATA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ECHAGUE, DWIGHT MANIKAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ECHAVEZ, JOSE PAOLO MANCAO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ECHEGOYEN, DANIELLE THERESE EDU DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ECITO, JAMES ISAAK LAT DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ECLARIN, DEJI NELA AGUSTIN DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ECLARINAL, ANGELIKA FUENTES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ECLARINAL, JASON CRISOSTOMO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ECLARINAL, LIANNE THERESE PURAL LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE GALAN **Pending Case
ECLEVIA, MIKAELLA VANESSA MATIAS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ECUACION, CHRISTY FLOR DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EDAN, JOHN MICHAEL SAYAS MANILA BS NURSING
EDAN, JOHN RYAN SAYAS DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EDAR, GREZEIL BERIOSO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
EDER, BRENT JETHRO PASTOR BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
EDEZA, RENEI ALYSSA VERIDIANO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
EDILLON, JUAN JEIEL GEROLAGA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EDISAN, JADEL HUYO-A CEBU BS BIOLOGY
EDOMBINGO, JEAN MILLENIE BALBIDO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EDRADAN, JOHN CLAVINES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EDRALIN, KAREN BUENCONSEJO DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EDRIAL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT SELGA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
EDRIS, MARIAM VISANDE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EDUALINO, CHELCIE DEMATE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
EDUARDO, DANIELLE MARI BARRIOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EDUARDO, REGINA GERMAINE VILLANUEVA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
EDULZURA, NICOLE MARGARITA TANUTAN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EDUVALA, MA MICAELA SANTIAGO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
EGAMIN, WINSHER KHAN MARANAN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EGARGO, FLEUR JASHA DURAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
EGAY, JUDEA MARIE CURILAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGE, RYAN CHRISTIAN OCSO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
EGOS, VIVIEN GREGORIO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EGUIA, PATRICIA MAE BASTASA **Pending Case
EIMAN, KENNETH RAY CATALUÑA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
EISMA, JOHN CARL ORAY DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL ADAWI, YARA AYMAN AVEN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL OIRDIGHI, AYA ROSETE BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELAMBAYO, JOHN LAURENCE PANGILINAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELAMPARO, JARED ADRIEL PRESNEDI DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELE, APHRAEL MARYAN MACAWARIS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ELEGADO, VINCENT FLORA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ELEIDO, KHAIRA CATE MILLAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELEPANO, MARTIN JOSHUA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ELER, ANGELICA ISBELLE MARIE ESQUIVEL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ELERIA, ATHENA FAYE MAJAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELESANGO, MARIUS BONDOC BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ELICANAL, CYRUS IVAN DEO SANTOS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ELIO, PAMELA KRISELDA GENEGANE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ELIOT, BIANCA MARIE RAMOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELISAN, JAN KIERAN BONIFACIO DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ELISAN, POPS SHIENNA SUYMAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ELISES, PAULA MARIELLE AVILA MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADOR VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ELIZARIO, ELLA MARIE MAGULIMAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ELLA, ANTHONY CLARENCE MARCELLANO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELLA, CHRISTIAN IMMANUEL CALAMPINAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELLI, MARIA FRANCISS NIKOLE ACADEMIA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ELMAN, LENARD KENT SAN DIEGO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ELMIDO, CATHERINE PASAYLO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ELOGADA, EPHRAIM SACALAMITAO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELTANAL, DESSIE LU JAMOSMOS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELUMBA, JENETH BECERA (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
EMANO, ERICA JASCHA JANELA LUCOT CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
EMBESAN, MARK CHRISTIAN VISTA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
EMNACE, HAZEL GONZALES (*see notes) DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
EMOCLING, CATHERINE LOUISE CORNISTA DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
EMPAL, RANDOLF SAMILLANO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPIALES, TIMI JAMES JOCSON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPLEO, HANNAH MAE SOBERANO **Pending Case
EMPLEO, JOSHUA GRANT TAVERA VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ENCARNACION, CAMILLE DACALOS TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ENCARNACION, MA JOREEN YNIA MARTINEZ DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ENCARNACION, SHAZNIE FAYE SORROSA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCARNACION, VIRJINNIE ANIKKA DUMAPIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENCINA, ERIKA GALVEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ENCINA, PAUL RYAN AGUIPO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ENCISO, ANDREA ISABELLE LOTERIÑA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCISO, LYNETTE AMARILLE TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENDAYA, ALEX DE LEON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ENDAYA, CZARINA FRANCESCA PULUTAN DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
ENDAYA, PIOLO JOHN EMMANUEL MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENDIAPE, IRENE FIEDALAN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ENDICIO, MA ANDREA EMBINO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRAD LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ENDONILA, KAYE DONDOYANO VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ENDRINAL, RHOMBUS GIL ABRAHAM DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ENERIO, VICTORIA REGINA MARCELLONES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENGADA, ARMEL SIEAN MADURAR VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ENGARAN, KRIZEL MONIQUE AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ENGUITO, SHANELLE KYLE DEAN VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
EÑIGO, FHEL MAE ROSE FERNANDEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ENOJAS, PAMELA ANDREANNA MENORCA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENOLPE, MYRIL ELOISE SATO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ENRILE, ESTHER ANNE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUE, ALLIAH JAIRAH GABRINO **Pending Case
ENRIQUE, MAUREEN YSABEL FERRARO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ENRIQUE, PAUL MARSON FERNANDEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, ADRIELLE REJ TATAD LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, CATHRYNE RONA LACUESTA DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES ANDREI DE LARA PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, CRIS ALEXI TEE TEN DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, DONNA AMARHEL MANLIGUEZ MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ENRIQUEZ, ISABEL JOICE VILLAR CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, JERIC CESAR AQUINO **Pending Case
ENRIQUEZ, JERICHO GABRIEL CUNANAN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MELVIN RODRIGUEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREL SALAPARE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JONALYN SISON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CARLO FERNANDEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH RYAN DELLOSA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LI DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENRIQUEZ, TONI MARI MEDINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGAN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUIZ, EMERSON VIOLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ENSINA, MARIYA ALMIRA BEREÑA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENTICO, ASIA SIMONE KYI ELIGADO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ENTILA, WILLIAM GREGORIO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ENTING, FAIMA MAE CUYNO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENTION, JULIE ANNE REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EOY, DARA JANELLE VILAGA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EPINO, ABIGAYLE PONCIANO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EPINO, CHARLES KENDRICK ONG DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
ERA, ELLYSE LANCE OCADO LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERASMO, RON DEE PORRAS MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ERENEA, DEAN NERI DIMACULANGAN DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERFE, LAVINIA ABEGAIL JAVIER BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ERFE, REGIN MARI BASANES VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ERIBAL, ARPHILLE ADRIAN IMPERIAL DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ERLANO, LYANNE IRIS GUTIERREZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ERMAC, SOPHIA ANNE LUZANDE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ERMITA, ISABELLA JULIA ASCALON DILIMAN B ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ERNACIO, IAN GABRIEL CHINGCUANGCO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
ERNI, RONAN GABRIEL DUÑGO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EROY, SHAREBE ESTANISLAO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
ERVAS, FRANCESCA BIANCA VILA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
ESCABARTE, RAFAEL III TALABOCON VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ESCALA, EIZELLE SIMON PEREY DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESCALANTE, HAZEL JOYCE ONCADA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ESCALDERON, KIM DARLA FULLERO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
ESCALER, CRISSALHEY PEREZ PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCALONA, MAR DAMIEN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESCALONA, MARY ANTONETTE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ESCANDOR, JOBELLE FRANZ PAJARILLO PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCANILLA, PATRICK CONDENO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCAPALAO, LIZETTE AMOR BOSQUE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESCARCHA, JOANNA GRACE GUAÑEZO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESCARCHA, PRINCESS ROSE ALIMAGNO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARLOS, MIRIAM SAENA ANDAMON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARO, KATRINA GIGANTONE MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ESCASINAS, JOBELLE ANGEL MANGAYA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCASURA, JANINE CYREN APOLINARIO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESCAURIASA, JL DIZON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESCLARES, KATRINA FLEUR MAY GEMOTO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ESCOBAL, LYKA MARIE ELIZABETH VALEROS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOBAR, ANNA MAE ARBAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ESCOBEDO, EDGIELYN JOY BAJON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCOBER, ALYNNA FLOR ARAJA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ESCOBIN, JOHN CARLO ASIS VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ESCOSIO, JOHN RAE LOUIS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ESCOTO, AILEEN JOYCE DAVID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOTO, YOSEF EDUARDO IV LAZARO MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESCOVIDAL, ALEX II ABELADO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCRIBA, ANDREA CAMILLE ALABE MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ESCUDERO, JEAN DANMIEL BALUYOT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESCUDERO, JINO ANTONIO BOTIAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESCUETA, ALYSSA MAE BOTEA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCUETA, GWYN ROZETTE GESTUVEO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAK DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, MATTHEW JOHN GUEVARRA DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
ESCUSA, JERWELL ARDEN MICLAT DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ESCUTON, MARY CLARIDETH LLORITO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESGUERA, JULLIENNE GALEDO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ANDREA MARIE UNIDAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESGUERRA, CAMILA MARI ANGELES **Pending Case
ESGUERRA, ELOISA MARIE ESGUERRA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, HENRICK AUGUST DE LEON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESGUERRA, LEANA MYLENE CORPUZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, RAFAEL ENRICO GERONIMO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ROSE PAMELA GUZMAN DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, SOFIA ROSE BADLIS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESICO, MARK KENNETH MAURO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESID, ANGELIE DUMAYAC CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ESMAEL, BUNGABAI KISSES BLAO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESMALLA, DIANNE MARIE LIZADA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERNA, CRISTEL JOYCE MAAWA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERO, RYALE ELLAINE BARCENAS MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ESMINO, HAZEL GRACE RESTUA DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESMINO, ROELLA MAE AYNAGA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETAL DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESPAÑO, JUAN MIGUEL CABRAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPANOLA, NELL CATHLYN UGAT MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESPAÑOLA, HENJIE SA-ONOY VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ESPAÑOLA, ISHA NADINE GALUEGO (*see notes) VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
ESPARAGOZA, ALRENZI GALLO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ESPARES, PAMELA TRISHA DELINA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPARTERO, MA YVONNE YAP (*see notes) VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPEJO, MARIA KIZHA JILLIAN SANTOS MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESPERANTE, NICA ANDRAE ASUNCION LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESPERANZA, ERWIN PANTILANAN VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPERANZA, XAVIER JOHN PANLAQUI DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPERAS, DARI JANE BASILAN (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ESPERIDA, ISSACHAR ACE GACHO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESPERON, PATRISIA GENE VALENZUELA DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPESO, CARLITO JOSE III BELANTE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIA, ANGELLE BETHANY HUELAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINA, DAN JOSHUA FERRER BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESPINA, JAMES IAN JUAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESPINA, MARIAN CHLOE JARDIN **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ESPINA, NIKKEI JANE TAMALA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINA, RYAN JOSHUA ALIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, SOPHIA MARIE YUMUL (*see notes) DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPIÑA, FRANCHESKA MAE ROJAS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ESPIÑA, RUMELY NOREEN BALANQUIT (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ESPINAR, ARVIN FRAGIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINAS, RICA JESSA MAY NUNEZ MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ESPINO, PAULA ANDRAE CALUAG MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESPINO, RENZ LEONARD ENRIQUE MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESPINOSA, CHELSEA MAMON DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
ESPINOSA, CRISLYN MESINA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, FRANCES NICOLE SEPARA CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINOSA, HAN SAMONTE DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ESPINOSA, KATE NANCY RIGODON LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ESPINOSA, MARCO ANGELO LACSAMANA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, MARGAUX NICHOLE TY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPINOSA, REINNE ABIGAIL CZARINA ILISCUPIDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ESPINOSA, STEPHANIE EOLA VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ESPINOZA, FRANCIS CARLO CUISON BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESPIQUE, ELLA MAE BUENAVENTURA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESPIRITU, ALEXXA ACOSTA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, ANNE MARGARET MALAPOTE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIRITU, ELIJAH DANIEL ONG LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIRITU, HANS CEDRICK ENRERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ESPIRITU, RENEA ISABELLA MICIANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESPLANA, CHLEA ANZEL BAESA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESPLANADA, COREEN ADVINCULA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ESPOLONG, JOYCE THERESE FEIHAZEL DELA CRUZ VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPUERTA, MARIE THERESE MATIONG VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ESQUILLA, INGRID OLO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESQUILLA, KAREN MAE CENTINO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESQUILLO, VINCE LANDER RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ESQUIVEL, REGINE MARIE CAPISPISAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTABILLO, ALIAH JANICE VELARDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTACIO, JAIRA PHILOMENA QUINAMOT MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESTACIO, JOHN CARLO UBANA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
ESTACIO, JOHN PHILIP DAGOHOY **Pending Case
ESTACIO, REGINE ANDREA MABAIT VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTALILLA, GAEA IRIS VILLASAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS REBUYON DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ESTALLO, XANDRA MAY UMIPIG VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTAMPADOR, FRANZ ROBERT FORTALEZA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTANDIAN, LIZA SAPASAP LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, AIREEN JOY CABAYA **Pending Case
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ESTANISLAO, JUAN MIGUEL ROJAS DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, MARIANNE IVY BIONG BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS

<

div class=”panel-body”>

FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ESTANISLAO, PATRISHA JANE NEPOMUCENO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARES, JULIUS JR BATOON VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARIS, GIAN PAOLO CRESPO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTAVAS, BIANCA MAPUTOL (*see notes) MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ESTAVILLA, KAREEN RECIMILLA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
ESTAYA, CAREN JADE GEONANGA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
ESTEBAN, ANDREI CEJO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO **Pending Case
ESTEBAN, TRACY NICHOLE CASTAÑEDA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ESTEBANLAR, CARLO ROBERTO CORDERO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTEBAT, VELVET TALAY LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ESTEIBAR, JULIA ANDRION DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTEMBER, ROSHEL CAPARIDA (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTEPA, FRANCESCA ALLYSA DILIMAN BA HISTORY
ESTERNON, SHENEIL SANGKULA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ESTEVES, CLEORICA JEN MARTINEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTIAGA, ANGELA JOYCE PROVIDO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESTIFANO, JESSAH MAE SOLIVIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESTILLORE, ANDREA COLEEN LASCANO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, ALETHEA VAN LOREN GUANZON (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, BRUCE JOHN SALVADOR LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ESTILO, JANELLE ISABEL BARCELON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTIMO, KIARA ANDENE TORRENTO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTIPULAR, JERSHEY LOPEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ESTOCAPIO, KRISTIANA ALEXI AMURAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTOCAPIO, RENA JOY GENZOLA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ESTOCAPIO, SHAREN ILYICH GENZOLA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOMATA, RENEE ALYSSON ORENGO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ESTOMO, PATRICIA JANINE CRUZ PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTOQUE, JHAN RAIZEN BENAVIDEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOQUIA, ROSE-ANN SABADO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOS MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ESTORQUE, STARLYN ANN GASIS MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ESTRADA, ANGELA KATE NAJERA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, ANGELA YSABELLE CARLOS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRADA, ASHVILLE GODOY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRADA, MARIA ELYZA VILLANUEVA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESTRADA, RIZELLE ANNE MARIN **Pending Case
ESTRADA, SABRINA CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANES DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ALEXIS MIKAELA ZABALA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ESTRELLA, BEATRIX CARMELA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ETHAN JACOB ELMAGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRELLA, KURT COBAIN SILAVA DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, NATHALIE BEATRICE NAMORO DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, SOPHIA ANNE LORRAINE VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTRIBER, JASMIN RUBIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ESTROPIA, ELLERY GRACE RIVERA MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETE DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
ETABAG, HADIKKA MONARCA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETPISON, MEGAN REYES MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ETRUISTE, LAURENZ NICHOL BAGOS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
EUCOGCO, ANA MONICA HINGCO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EUGENIO, ANGELA CIELO ALMEIDA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
EUGENIO, IAN CARLO RESTAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EUGENIO, JEDFERSON OSORIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUGENIO, JOSE MARTIN FAJUTAGANA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUGENIO, MARIA DEMITHERESE FALCON DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
EUGENIO, NATHALIE AGSALDA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
EUGENIO, SOPHIA ESTEBAN VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EUSEBIO, ALEXIS JOHN BAÑARES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUSEBIO, CEEJAY MALABANAN DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
EUSEBIO, GUILA RICA GINSON VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
EUSEBIO, JANA RAFAELA BACLAYON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIAN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
EVALDEZ, DOLLY JIREH BAIS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EVANGELIO, JOLI MARIE ALVARADO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
EVANGELISTA, CARLA CERONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, CORRINE TAGABAN BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCAN DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
EVANGELISTA, EUGENE ORTEGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, JAIME FEDERICO CRISOSTOMO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA BRYAN ECHALUSE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, KING FLORENCIO JEFFREY DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, MARCUS KARL JOSE DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW DENVER ALIÑARTE LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, NARIETTE ANNE CALMA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVANGELISTA, RENZ MARION CONCEPCION LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
EVARDONE, ALYSSA MAE CAPISTRANO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
EVIDENTE, MA LYDINNE AUDREY OÑASA (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
EVIDOR, AHLLIA BERNADETTE FAULVE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVORA, LEILANIE FORTES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVORA, TRISTAN ELE PAULY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
EXAMEN, LEO MARK FULLONA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
EXIOMO, REANNA APRIL CACAL DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FABAY, JORDEN VILLARANDA (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
FABELLAR, NEIM RHAD DILAO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABELLON, DANIEL CABELIN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
FABELLON, STEPHEN KENT FETALCORIN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FABIAN, ALLIAH GEL HERNANDEZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FABIAN, ANGELO JOHN ADAMOS DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FABIAN, JUSTIN NICOLAS BONDOC DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABILA, NICOLO SURATOS MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FABON, KATRIENA MARI FLORENTINO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABREAG, RYAN DAVE FALLARME LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FABREGAS, CARL JOSHUA YABAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABREGAS, JACQUELINE LOUISE CECILIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FABREGAS, PAULO JOSE SUAREZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRERO, MARY JOY SENACA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FABRIA, KENNETH JOSHUA PADINIT **Pending Case
FABRICANTE, PETE ANDREI VILLALUZ DILIMAN BA THEATRE ARTS
FABRIGAS, JASON RAFAEL MAKALINAW MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRO, ANGELO DENICO VILLAMOR DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FABRO, CHERMAE GABAY LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
FABULA, JANE DANIELLE ESPINA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
FACON, RAEMEE HANNA DIVA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
FACUNDO, ALYSSA CEZAR MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
FADRI, JOSEMARIA GABRIEL DELA VEGA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FADRI, STEPHANIE ALYZZA SAN JOSE DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FADRIGO, MARY GRACE ROXAS (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FADRIQUELA, GABRIELLE MONIQUE ZACARIAS DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
FADULLAN, ARIANNE JANE LORIEGA (*see notes) VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FADULLON, BENJAMIN JOSEPH III DUMAOAL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAELDEN, APRIL JOY MADULIN CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
FAELDONEA, CANDYL JOHN FAMA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAHRENBACH, SERINA URI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FAJARDO, CRYSLYN ANN DATU DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAJARDO, JOREEN NICOLE LOYOLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, JOSELLE MARIE BALAGUER DILIMAN B LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
FAJARDO, KIMBERLEY ALAIBILLA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FAJARDO, KYLA CAMILLE SANTOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, MA SALOME PATRICIA AMISOLA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FAJARDO, SKY DAEVIC LEE MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FAJARITO, JOANNA MARIE ALABASTRO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
FAJARITO, SHEILA FAITH GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FAJEMOLIN, MARIA FRANCHESCA LOUISE POLICARPIO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
FAJILAN, GEORGE JR FONDEVILLA OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FAJUTAGANA, HILLARY KATE FADERON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FALAME, CHRISTINE JOY BEPITEL LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
FALATE, ESTHER GRACE BALURA DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
FALCO, FRITZGERALD IAN VILLAFLOR MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FALCO, JACINT DAVE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FALCON, LOVELENE FESARIT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FALCULAN, EDLYNNE KATE GUPO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FALGUI, ANTONETTE SEA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALGUI, TOMAS ALEJANDRO III VERGARA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FALLARCUNA, LORENZO JANDUSAY DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLARIA, LOVELY FAITH FALLURIN VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLARIA, NICOLE ABOT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, FRANCES ANNE CLAVERIA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALLER, KHYEIZA NOELLE MARIE SEDIGO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, NICOLAS JR BRACAMONTE DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLORIN, MAYBELENE GAVINO **Pending Case
FALO, CHELSEA ANN FETALVERO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FALSARIO, MAYRN JELLI PRAISE SOQUITA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FALTADO, MARIA ANTHEA BAUAN LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
FAMA, MA FRANZE SY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAMADOR, CHARLENE MAE RAYMUNDO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FAMARIN, ALEXANDREA VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
FAMATIGAN, MARK ERNEST BAUTISTA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
FAMI, ISABELA NEO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FAMOR, MILVIE RAMOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAMPULA, BEATRICE FABREGAS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FANDIALAN, ALDRIN CARILLA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FANDIALAN, RODNEY JOHN HERNANDEZ MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FANDIÑO, SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO LORENZO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
FANILAG, JESSIE RYAN LAROT CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAY DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARAON, NATHANIEL FRED ANTOINE TIALENGKO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FARINAS, ML DEMAISIP VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FARINAS, SERAFIN IV VALDEVIESO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FARNACIO, ANDREA JASMIN SIA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARNACIO, MARIANNE DIANNE UY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FAROFALDANE, JOHN VICTOR ELBANBUENA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FATALLA, JOHN-JOHN RODIL LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAUNE, KISH AMIEL NOGRA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FAURILLO, KENNETH EDISON GARCIA **Pending Case
FAUSTINO, ALLONA ROCHELLE RAMOS DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
FAUSTINO, LESLIEGH KATE CHICO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FAVENIR, ERIC ROY LOPEZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
FAVILA, NOELLE ALEXYS MORALES DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FEDERIS, MARK ESTEVEN BARONIA **Pending Case
FEDERIZON, PAMELA ANNE DIMADURA MANILA BS NURSING
FEGCAN, NICOLE AGDISEL **Pending Case
FELASOL, APRIL GIFT BERNADAS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FELICIANO, AARON JAMES CUSTODIO DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, ANGELA MARIE RIZO MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FELICIANO, JEREMIAH FRANCISCO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
FELICIANO, JUNNEALYN DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FELICIANO, PATRICIA ERSHELLE LOPEZ BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FELICIANO, REGINA ALEXANDRA SESE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FELICIO, AILAH ANCAJAS TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FELIPE, ROSIELLE ELEISE BARICAUA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FELISILDA, TRISHA MARIE GLARINO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FELIX, JOANNE MARIE DEL ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FELIX, MA YSABELLE MALOTO VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
FELIX, ROMEO ABILAY DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FELONGCO, AJ MARCH RYANNE BELAGO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FEO, LOURENCE MAE PALOMAR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FERIDO, ZCYNEL NATHAN ABRIGO **Pending Case
FERMIN, PAULA MARIE GATERA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PORAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
FERNANDEZ, ANTON JOSE NOMBRES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE CARBONELL BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KATE MONTILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, DENISE JOYCE PASCUA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERNANDEZ, ELY ROSE ROSINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, FELICE MARIE OGAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWAT MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH ANGELA INGALLA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, HERALD ALMONTE (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, JAHN ELLIS MANANGHAYA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, JASMINE DAVAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FERNANDEZ, JERICHO SUMALINOG LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JESTIN REE EDAY BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, JEZRYL ELIZA BARONIA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA EDWARD PADILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE THERESE ABAINZA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FERNANDEZ, KISSABEL DE ERIO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, KYLE CHRISTIAN TABADA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, LANCE DAVID GUIRHEM VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH SACMAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, MELINE MIKAELA CORTADO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FERNANDEZ, MELVIN JOHN NUGUID BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, MICAH FRANCZESCA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANDREA FLORES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, MILLE IRA GALARAGA **Pending Case
FERNANDEZ, PATRICK ANDRE BALAGOSA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FERNANDEZ, RAMONA JANE YETYET VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FERNANDEZ, REIGNE RYAN SUPLICO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRAN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, SEUNG YOUNG MILES TORRES CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, SHEKINAH FAITH SALARZON PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BERNADETTE RAMBAUD BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT ALLEN CABUNOC LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, YESHA MIRABELLA VALERIO DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
FERNANDEZ, YSABELA FRANCESCA ALVAREZ MANILA BA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
FERNANDEZ, ZHARLA NARVADEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDO, BEVERLY ROSE HERMANO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDO, JOMARI CASTAÑEDA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FERNANDO, KIMBERLY TAYAM (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
FERNANDO, PAUL ANGELO MIRASOL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FERNANDO, RYAN CAÑON DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDO, THEA LIZETTE MALLARI DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
FEROLINO, ISRAELBELLE NALZARO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
FERRARIS, FEILART DAVE GALLEGO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERRARIZ, ANNE CAROLINE GRANA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERRER, ANGELICA MAE OSORIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FERRER, ARLENE GRAVADOR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FERRER, BRYAN ALFRED MENDOZA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERRER, ERIKA ANN LEGAYO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, FERDINAND JR ROXAS **Pending Case
FERRER, HELENA MAE LEGASPI TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, IVY GERALDINE DULAY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJI DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGOR DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FERRER, JIMWEL BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PALMA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FERRER, KEVIN CARL BARROMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, MA ANGELIKA CULVERA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRER, MARGUERITE MARIE ABAD BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERRER, MARK REYEN ORBITA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FERRER, MELLEGEL YAMSON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, ROLYZA PEARL SABALLA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FERRER, RONIELA MAE FABIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, SAMUEL JADE BILOG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRERA, NICOLE ANNE OCOP LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FERRERAS, MARK ANTHONY ERMINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRIOL, IVAN JAKE BROZO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
FERROLINO, THAREN RABANES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FESALBONI, MARK STEVEN FABRO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR SENTIN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FETALCORIN, ALYSSA GINGCO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FIDEL, DARYLLE ANN CASTILLO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
FIEL, BLESSELLE DELOSO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FIEL, EDUARDO MAURICE GUILLERMO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIGARUM, BERNADETTE BUGHAO (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FIGUERAS, JOEL LEPITEN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, ALYSSA BLANCHE ADAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FIGUEROA, DEANNE VERONICA GONZALES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIGUEROA, JAMES DHONAEL GARCIA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, PETRONILO III DE LA CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FIGUEROA, SHAINA DENISSE PAEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FIGURACION, EJAY CHRISTINE LAGULOS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FILAMOR, JANELLE KISHA GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FINNEY, EDSTER BRYMZILL JOY ALBERCA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIRMALAN, SHAINA MARIE RADAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORANDA, ANNA KATRINA ARROYO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FLORCRUZ, FRANCIS ELMO RAMIREZ DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, KRISTIN DANIELLE MARIE GALAGALA(*see notes) MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
FLORENDO, LORENZO MIGUEL FLORES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
FLORENDO, MONICA ESCARO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, PAUL YURI FLORES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORENTIN, MARIA JANELLA DAGSALIO DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZA (*see notes) MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FLORES, ANA SOPHIA NAVARRA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
FLORES, ANGELINE GRACE ILAGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ANINA-LEI BIDONG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, BEA MICAH BAGUNU LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, CHRISTIAN ERIC SALIMBAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FLORES, CHRISTIANNE NICHOLE DE JESUS OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FLORES, EMMANUELLE MAY LODEVICO DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FLORES, GENEVA LIMJUCO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
FLORES, HAZEL LYNN ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ISABELLA THERESE LICAROS DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, JANELA MARIE KAMPITAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FLORES, JESSICA MARI QUIÑONES LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, JHON RANDER MALONZO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FLORES, JIRAH MAE GABO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, JOHN EMMANUEL PARAGAS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FLORES, JUN ALIEL DIZON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, KAREN ANDREA RONDERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
FLORES, KURT DOMINIC AMPIL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, LIAMAR ELIJAH GABRIEL MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YU DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FLORES, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, MA TERESA REYES MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FLORES, MIKAELA HAEL LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, MOIRA SOPHIA BUAYA **Pending Case
FLORES, NEIL JOHN CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, PATRICIA FRANCES PADERES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, RALF NEO SUMAWAY BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FLORES, RAVEN URIEL CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGEENA MARI REGIS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGINALD PATRICK JARABEJO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FLORES, RIA ARIADNE TAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FLORES, SHANELLE SORIANO (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, SHIPHRAH MARIAN CHIONG VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, WINNIE ROSSETTE BAE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, YVES JOEY PUYAWAN **Pending Case
FLORESCA, KATYANA MARIE GAMBOL DILIMAN BA FILM
FLORESTA, WINCARYLLE BROFAR MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FLORETE, ZOE REIN ISOBELLE JOQUIÑO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORO, NICARAE VALERIE MALABANAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
FOJA, STEPHEN JAY SILVESTRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FOJAS, BERNICE NICOLE PAREL BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FOLLOSCO, SOPHIA ROSE SAMONTE LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
FOMBUENA, JOHN DENIEL GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FONACIER, JERICA MALLIAH BURGOS (*see notes) DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCA VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FONTANILLA, AUDREY MARIE BULAYUNGAN **Pending Case
FONTANILLA, LEE MURVYN I PEREZ **Pending Case
FONTANILLA, MARIA ALEXANDRA GARZON VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSON DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FORALAN, MA COLLINE GARABILES (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMALEJO, RUSSELL MORENO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMARAN, ERICA SING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORMARAN, JEROME GARCIA **Pending Case
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FORMELOZA, IAN GABRIEL CORONADO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMES, LYRA JOY MARQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORONDA, CAMILLE JUAN LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
FORRO, JEASEL BON FUENTES MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
FORTES, ROBERT ARAHAN MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FORTIN, LADY LYN FACTURA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FORTU, ZARJIE JOHN TERENZE FESTIN DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORTUN, PEARLJOY DANIELLE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZ DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FRAJILLO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LOZADA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
FRAMIL, JAY MARK MERVIN LUBONG BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FRANCHE, NIÑA ASHLEY GONZALES MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FRANCIA, ALEX BERNARD RIVERA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCIA, ANGELITO CONCEPCION LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
FRANCIA, ERWYN JOSHUA MANCITA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, AERENE JOY ALCALA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FRANCISCO, AIRAH PAULINE APULI LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ANNA MARTINA PATRICIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCISCO, CYRAH ELIZABETH BOSANGIT DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCISCO, FAYE ANDREA GO (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, FRANCES HANNA BATALLA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JAIRUS JOHN ANGELIAS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FRANCISCO, JEREMIAH MACAALAY LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JIANNA MAGPAYO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, JOM AMAGSILA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, KYLE ANIKEHN ALHAMBRA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, LANCE OSCAR URBANO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, LARIELEE CATALUÑA VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
FRANCISCO, MA JANELLA TECSON DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MA MYLES AINA DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MARY JOYCE ARSOLA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
FRANCISCO, NICO ANDREW GULDE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, NORLYN GRACE BAGTAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ROBINSON MINOZA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, VINCENT ROMYL SAMODIO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FRANCO, ABERY SHELLE NICOLAS **Pending Case
FRANCO, DANNE MARYLE SEVERINO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCO, IRA CHRISTINE MAPALAD DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAIN DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
FRANCO, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO **Pending Case
FRESNOZA, PHILIPPE RAPHAEL OPINIANO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADOR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRIAS, DANIELLE MEI CELIS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRIAS, JORIEL BRINTON BERMIL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRIAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESGUERRA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
FRIAS, RAVEN BIASON DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
FRIGILLANA, FRANCIS IVAN CABUGUAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRILLES, JOSE ERNESTO DIAZ DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
FRILLES, RAYMOND LOUIE FELIZARDO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FROGOSA, PAUL ANDRIAN FALLURIN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORES DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDOZA, MITCHEL MORRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUELDA, JOHN KENNETH FAMODULAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUTO, PEE JAY DENZEL AQUINO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FRUYLAN, VAUGHN GABRIEL OLARTE (*see notes) VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUELLAS, TRISTAN GELOMIO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FUENTES, ABEGAIL MANDONAHAN (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
FUENTES, ARVIN JAROD PUERTOLLANO DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
FUENTES, ELLYZA SOPHIA GALLARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUENTES, FAITH ERICA TORERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FUENTES, IRENE KATHRENA MAGALLANES VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUENTES, MARIELLE KIANA ROSALES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOT MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUENTES, PAOLO LORENZO REYES VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, PATRICIA MARIE LOPEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FUERTES, KAYE SOFIA CANGAYO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASIS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULGAR, HANNAH LAMPREA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
FULGENCIO, CESAR JR SADO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULGENCIO, CLYDE JOSEF PARUNGAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
FULGENCIO, NICK RAFAEL MANANSALA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
FULGENCIO, RIANNE YSABELLE MAGRIMBAO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FULLON, KRYSTYV MAREN SILVEDERIO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULLOSO, LEILA SALAMANIA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FULO, MILCA LIANNE PONAYO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUNCION, KRISTINE JEAN SEVILLA (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
FUSINGAN, ALYANNA SOPHIA CATAPIA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUSINGAN, JOSEFA MILLEN REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS

The Yearly UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

-1 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 1

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 1

Downvotes percentage: 100.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (A-B ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (G-N): 2018 UPCAT Results Released