in

List of Passers (C-F ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

Official UPCAT 2018 Entrance Exam results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the C-F successful UPCAT examinees.

UPCAT 2018 Results
UPCAT 2018 Results

The UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of Passers (C-F ) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


CAALIM, DANIEL REV AVILAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CAALIM, HENEJOY ANGELOU GALANG**Pending Case
CAAMPUED, CZARLAINE PEARL CAÑIDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAAYA, HINZ BENEDICT III SALVADORVISAYASBA HISTORY
CAAYAO, JEAN MARGARET BERROYABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CABABA, SANDRO DANIEL GUINGABDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CABACANG, MARK JULIUS PORTEZATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABACUNGAN, ANA PERALTA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CABACUNGAN, CHEZIEL LYN GALLONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABADING, ALMER IBALIODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABADING, RIO ADELINA TEBIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABADSAN, DARLENE ANDREA VILLANOBOSDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABAGUE, MA STELLA RUIZ (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABAHUG, AERYNE CHLOE DELOS REYESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAHUG, COLLEN ANTONETTE MONTON**Pending Case
CABAL, ALETTE ROSE LAYUGLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CABAL, GNOEE JAROLLEE SUIZOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABALAR, VINCENT ACLANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CABALATUNGAN, NELSON PELAEZVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CABALE, GRACE SILLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALFIN, CHEENKY DAYAOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CABALFIN, ZEB JOSE JOSHUA CANTARAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CABALHUG, AXELA KRIZCHEEV AVERGONZADODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLAS, A-J ANDAYONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLERO, ADRIAN CHESTER CANONIOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CABALLERO, ALDRINE CZAR FACTOR (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABALLERO, IRA DIANNE JAVIERLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALLERO, MICHAEL DAVE BUENCUCHILLO (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALLERO, SHEKINAH REVUELTAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALLES, ANDREAH CLAIRE GARCESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABALLES, CHADEILENE ALMONICARCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABALLES, KHYLLA MHERYL YLARDELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABALLES, MD JASSIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALLES, SAMANTHA ALYSSA CASTROCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CABALO, DANIELLE NICOLE BONDOCPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABALO, ERWIN JR CABRERADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABALONGA, JADE YLEANAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABALONGA, KEZIA MARI CANTALLOPEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABALQUINTO, CSEANNE JAYCONS ORIGINALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABALSE, LEORENNA NATHALIA GRACE ERBINAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABAÑAL, MA KNOWELLA GUMANAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CABAÑAL, SCARLET SILAVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, JONALYN LIGAHONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAÑAS, MA RYNDELLYN HERREROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CABAÑAS, MARIEL PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANGANGAN, JOSELLE DACUTTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABANGCALA, CELINE BARROSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABANILA, MARK ANGELO LOTERTE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANLIT, GEORGE III CUASAYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABANSAY, JULIE ANN BUYSERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABANTING, KEZIAH IVY DELA PEÑAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CABANTOG, NIKKA JOY GALANGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABARDO, DANIEZL IVANA IDAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABARDO, JOSHUA RION MEYERSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CABARDO, MICHAEL VINCENT SERATELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABARLES, HANNAH KAYE NOBLESALABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CABARO, ETHEL LOUISE AMANTIADDILIMANBA FILM
CABARRUBIAS, AUBREY YVONNE VALMORESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CABASAG, JEZREYLL JAMES ELIAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CABASAN, STEPHANIE CENTINALESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CABATAY, JAEAN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABATAY, NOREEN CHRISTINE ALDAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CABATINGAN, JEREMIAH VERSE RAGANASCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CABATU, GWYNETH DANIELLE QUERIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABATUANDO, JARMAINE JOYCE BUENAVENTURADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABAYLO, BUTCH AIVEN CATAINVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABBUAG, ADRIAN TAMARAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABEL, DWAYNE RAEDHEN NATIVIDAD (*see notes)DILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CABELLO, GREGORTED JOSEF LAGADOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABELLO, MELO MAR YADAWONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CABEZAS, PATRICK LEWIS CARANTODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABIDO, CYRIL ANN ANGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABIGTING, ANGEL ORELYN GOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CABILAO, MARC ROGER PASCUAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CABILATAZAN, GINO BAUTISTAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CABILDO, MILLICENT FRANCES ABBARIAODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABILIN, JOHN EDMER REGALADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
CABILIN, KIM SHIELA BONGABONGDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
CABILIN, REGINE MARIE CAPANGPANGANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABILLETE, RUBY JANE ALIMOJANEVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
CABINAN, JERICO ELUMBRA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CABLING, LOUELL DE GUZMAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABO, JAE MICHELLE NUÑEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABO, JOSE MARI RAMOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CABOTE, HERALD JOHNN BANSAGMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRAL, ANGIELINA LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CABRAL, ERIKA ANTOINETTE CABALLEROLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CABRERA, ADELEINE MARIE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, BEATRICE CORINE RAMIREZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CABRERA, CHARITY CANANUATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, CRISUNDY MAE BARCELOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CABRERA, DAENA ALMIRA LAYUGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CABRERA, DANIELLE ALEXA ESTEVESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, DEL MARDYN ARROGANCIAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CABRERA, JEWEL SALAZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABRERA, KRISTIN JOELLE SANCHEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CABRERA, MARY ANN FLORESMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CABRITO, RONI NICDAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CABUAL, GLEMALYN FORMILLES**Pending Case
CABUDOC, ZYRA CORRINE GUTIERREZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CABUG-OS, ADRHEYNI KYLE GENOTIVATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CABUG-OS, APRIL DIANE KRYSTAL AMPERCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CABUGAYAN, ZYRA NIÑA CABUQUITTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CABUGOS, YVES TROY ADRIANOMANILABS NURSING
CABUGWANG, KARLO ANGELO FRANCISCOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUJAT, CAMILLE CALANGIDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CABUROBIAS, BARBIE ANN CABORUBIAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CABUSAO, TRISHA GARCIA**Pending Case
CABUSAY, ELLI GWEN NICOMEDESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CABUSLAY, RYAN VINCENT LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CABUSORA, ROMAR JAKE INSIGNEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAL, VINA CIELO CLARISSE SINGHDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CACANINDIN, GWEN BESS NABANALAN**Pending Case
CACAO, JOHN REY NAZARREA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CACAS, CYBELE LOUISE VILORIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAS, HANNAH BELLE DARIANO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACAYORIN, JILLIANE ALTHEA GALACGACBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CACAYURAN, ALEXIS ALIMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CACERES, RICCA SHAINE PAYASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CACHERO, APRIL CAMILLE TACLOBOSVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CACHO, ANDREA NICOLE**Pending Case
CADACIO, KEISHA RAE PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADAGUMAN, LOUIE STEVEN LANDAZABALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADELINA, MARVIN SINGCOLMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CADELINA, RICHEDEL LEDESMAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CADENAS, DANN AUDREY AGUADOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CADIGOY, YZAN PAOLO YURONGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CADILIG, EDDIE IV CUEVASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CADIZ, ANNA SOPHIA TACTAQUINBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CADIZ, ESMERALDA JOY ABELITAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CADIZ, KENN DE VELA (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CADUNGOG, FRITZ JAN CANSANCIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAFE, RAISSA JEANNE ABDONDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAFUGAUAN, CHESTER BESIDAS**Pending Case
CAGA, LAWRENCE ABEJOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CAGAANAN, DAVID CEGE NELMIDAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGAIS, GENESIS REV RAFOLSVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAGALAWAN, JOYCE CALACATLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGALITAN, JAN EHORE ANDREY LAURONILLAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAGAOAN, CRISCHIN CHARM CASTILLOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAGAPE, JOHN DOUNGELDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAS, JETHRO FRANCIS RABANILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGAS, LARAH JULIA BAHAYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAGASAN, KYLE BRYAN JOSTOLDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGAYAT, JOSE ANGELOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGMAT, JUSTICE APRIL MAE BONTUAS (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CAGNAN, SHANE AUBREY LYN DE VERALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CAGO, JUSTINE FRANCH BANTILLOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CAGUD, SHENIE CALUMAGVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAGUIAT, CARINA JOYCE CANONIGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAGUICLA, JAMES ANDREI CHANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGUICLA, STEPHEN JOSEPH NULUDDILIMANBA HISTORY
CAGUIOA, CARL JOSHUA JUICOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAGULADA, AIZA SALIBAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAHIMAT, MIA BEATRICE TABUZODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAI, EVE IDA DYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAIGA, JEMMIE NOHAYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAIMOY, CARYL JOY PARROCHOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CAJABAN, ASHLEY KIM SEQUITOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CAJANDIG, BEA MARIE HECHANOVAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAJAYON, EMMANUEL OSBERT ANDESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAJAYON, MARY JOYCE ANNE VIGILLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAJEGAS, BENJAMIN III TUALLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIDA, VIA GONZALES (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAJIGAS, MHAR GUIELLE GILLERA (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAJUCOM, EVA MARI CORPUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAJUCOM-UY, KYLE NGDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CAJURAO, JESS ABELLARMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAL ORTIZ, ELIJAH JAMES ESPIRITUDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CALA, KOREEN DAWN ETULLECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CALA, MRANLEE SUCATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CALABIA, EDNALYN XYRA PRIOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALACDAY, STEFANIE ANNE ONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALADIAO, JOANNA JAHZEEL SUINGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALAGUAS, ALJON REDANIELLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALALAS, ARLENE BELSOTE**Pending Case
CALALO, YELENA TESALONALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALALUAN, PRINCESS JIRAH FIGUEROALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CALANDAY, WINNAJEAN MAGLUYANMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CALANGI, GODWIN YOBL NAPOLESDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANGIAN, MARIA THERESA FRIASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOC, MARIA LUCY ANNE ALANGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALANOG, DANA VITUGDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CALANOG, JAMILLE ALPHABETH ORTEGADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALANOG, JERICCO DIAMANTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALANOGA, CRISMAR JR CASTILLEJOS (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALANZA, ANTONIO CEASAR NOMBREVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CALAPAN, CRISTY SHINEHA GUIBAOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CALAPANO, KELLY JEAN PAOLO MOSENOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALAPATIA, MICHEL ANN ABANESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CALAPRE, DIANNE GABRIELLE ALAVANZASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALARA, ELIZABETH TANUDTANUDVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CALARA, NICOLE KAYE REALMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CALASAG, GIAN OLIVER ENRIQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALATA, RYANNA PAULA CEBUMANILABS NURSING
CALAUTIT, CZARELLE FRANCES CHANG (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALAWOD, STIFFAN LOVE MARZOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, DON RICO NARCELLESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALAYCAY, MATTHEW ALFRED LAURETAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALBARIO, RICA BERNADINE MAGLALANGBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALBIT, IERL VIVIEN MARIE SUBOSAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CALDERON, ANGELICA MAE CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, CHRISTIAN PAUL PUNZALANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, CRISTIANA MARIE LABAYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALDERON, FRANCHESKA JANE MEROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALDERON, JOANNE FRANCES ESPANOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CALDERON, LEAN GABRIELLELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALDERON, PATRIZ LOU BATINOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALDERON, RON CEDRIC PEÑARANDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALEJESAN, MARIA RISSA GEOTINA (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALENDATAS, RYAN MICO SIMBOLASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALERA, TRISHA GILLIAN BANTIDINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALI, SITTIE FAHIDA DATU**Pending Case
CALIAO, CHRESSIE SAÑOSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CALIBARA, KURK JOVID GONZALES (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CALIBO, CHRISTENSEN PRIETOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CALIBO, CHRISTOPHER GENE ROSOLADADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CALIBUSO, JERICHO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALICA, AUDREY ASUNCIONPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALICA, IAN MATHEW ABUBOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIDRO, YASMIN LARA LEALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALILUNG, MARK LESTER CACABELOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALIMLIM, ALLEN VINCENT YAJ BALAGTASVISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALIMLIM, NICKO JONAS MONTECERLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
CALIMOT, ANTONETTE FELIZ ACASOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CALINGASAN, JENINA CARLA LEYNESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALINGASAN, NICOLE LYKA JAVIERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALIOSAN, DANNIELLE ANNE CHAGAS (*see notes)MANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALISON, JEANNE FRANCIS MOLINA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALIVA, JUSTINE JOY TORALBA**Pending Case
CALIWAN, JENNY LOU MACANIP (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALIWLIW, JANICA BIANCA PUNZALANMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CALIZO, MOIRA ISABELLA MIYOSHIMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CALIZO, THEODORE URIELBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLA, NATHASLGIA NINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALLADA, GILBERT CAPONPONVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CALLADA, MARIA ANGELIKA PESEBRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALLANGAN, MA JULIANA REYESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CALLANO, ISAIAH GUZMANVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLANTA, ANTONIO JR MALLAREBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CALLAO, ZIAN KIERO NICHOLE GOCELAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALLEDO, HELEN GRACE FORNISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALLEDO, JEAN ANTON BACOLODDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLEJO, GEIAN KARLO RODRIGUEZ**Pending Case
CALLEJO, JUSTIN JOSEF FAJARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALLO, JAYFERR PAUL PATAUEGBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALLOSA, DANELLA TRINA SANTIAGODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CALMA, CHRISTOPHER MANIEBOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CALMA, JACQUELINE JOY LIM (*see notes)PAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CALMA, KRISTINE ANGELA BACALPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA BIANCA VALBUENABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALMA, MARIA ALYSSA JANELLA VALBUENABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CALMA, VON RYAN GAMBONDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA, WILNA MERCURIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CALMA-BAUTISTA, LLOYD INIGO ADIGUEBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALO, MALEAH AUGUSTYNE ORACION**Pending Case
CALONZO, STEPHANIE MAELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CALOOY, EKEN ZOE CAJANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALORACAN, ALEXANDRA CHLOE YALUNGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CALORACAN, CHARLENE LAGONSINDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALORACAN, DENISE ANN ANTONINODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALPO, GIAN EZEKIEL JOSEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALSA, ALYSSA MARIE VITALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CALUB, CARL JOHN DAL MALQUEZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CALUB, JIMCELSON CARL VIERNESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALUBAYAN, JAKE DIASANTALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CALUBIHAN, JEREMY GABINETE (*see notes)VISAYASBA LITERATURE
CALUGCUGAN, ZAERA MARIE BANICOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUMPIANO, JERICHO CRUZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CALUNGSOD, KAYE ABINOJATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CALUNSAG, MATTHEW GOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
CALUPIG, ALONA JEAN OBLEFIASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CALUYA, PRECIOUS LAUREANA JAVINESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CALUZA, COLEEN ANGELA GASCONBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CALUZA, SHAHARA SHEEN ASUNCIONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CALVO, FRANCIS DOMINIC MORADILLAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CALVO, GLENDEL BARNOBALTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CALZADO, LORENZO MIGUEL PANGANMANILABS BIOLOGY
CAMACHE, ALLYN JUNE MAYORDOMOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CAMACHO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE CASASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMACHO, KIM AMANTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CAMACHO, SOPHIA MARIYA KYSHA GOMEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMADDO, ABIGAIL ADAODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
CAMANGON, SHUBI SALIMBAGAT (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMARA, FLETCHER GYB GUNDAYAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMARA, JOCAM JOSHUA HOMECILLODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMARAO, CAIT LOIS ALARCONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CAMARINTA, ARLENE MAE FRANCISCOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMASIN, MA ASHLEY ESTUDILLOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAMAYA, CARLA GABRIELLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMBA, ENA MIE MOLINOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CAMBA, KIM LANZONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CAMBA, MERVYNE MARIE PINEDADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMBARIJAN, SANMEL APISTARLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CAMBAS, JERI CHERISSE DEFENSORDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CAMBRONERO, JOSHUA MUICOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMELLO, KRISCHZELLE NICOLE MISOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMENFORTE, ELKE KATHLEEN PENECITOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAMENSE, MECCO CARL NIÑO LUDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMERO, GABRIEL VELASCODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMILA, JERILYN SHAINE REGINO**Pending Case
CAMILO, IRISH JEAN BALWITMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CAMINONG, JAMAICA POSAS (*see notes)TACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMINS, ANDREA CABRERACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAMIRING, GRETEL MAY SOLLESAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAMISORA, JAMES BALINASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CAMIT, JESSIEMAE JOY CLARITOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CAMITAN, KARL CLARENCE TAMAYOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CAMMAYO, MA FRANCIA KYLA MALANALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CAMPAÑA, ALECSANDRA YSABEL MAPULALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAMPANO, ZSARA MARI BIANCA VEGADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAMPILLOS, MIRAFLOR VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CAMPO, ELOISA DE PERALTA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CAMPO, GLAZE ANDREA PATILLASTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CAMPOS, FRANCIS EDRIC ESPINOSALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, IVANNA RAENA VILLANUEVADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAMPOS, MA FATIMA ELENA ALVAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAMPOS, VINCENT DUVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAMPOSAGRADO, MIGUEL CALVELOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAMUA, AIRICA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CAMUA, FEDERICO TAMUNDONGMANILABS NURSING
CAMUA, PAULINE MUNSAYACLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAÑA, RECA JANE ABELLAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CANACANA, PATRICKDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑAL, BONNE CHRISTINE OSABELCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CANAMA, GIBSON JAKE CAÑETEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAPI, ELIAN JOACHIM GADDIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANARIA, JOMMEL LIHAT**Pending Case
CANAS, VAN ALDREN TECSONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CAÑAS, CYBELE RHEA LACERNAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANAYA, TRISHELL MAE BALDOMARODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANCINO, JANUS RAVENBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CANCIO, ANA CARYNA BELENMANILABS NURSING
CANDA, JOHN PAUL DEBANGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CANDA, KRISYA DONNA RAMOSMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CANDANO, THRICIA MAE CIMAFRANCAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CANDAZO, LORY GRACE DUMAGUITCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANDIDO, FRANCES DANIELLE SALVADORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CANDIDO, KRIZZA MAE SALUBREMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CANDO, DAINE JOSHPHINE CUNTAPAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑECA, CELESTINO III MALIGDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑECA, MARK ANTHONY BIGALBALDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑEDO, BERNIE JR NACILLACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CANETE, ALEXANDRA CAMILLE MALUYAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANETE, ARIANNE MAE TOMARONGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CAÑETE, ANA JANELLE HIMPESAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAÑETE, ANNIKA NOELLE TAGALOGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CAÑETE, IRIS MARIE UYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑEZO, RYAN REAL SABOCOHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANG, KIEV MARKEAN BESAVILLA (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANGCO, VINCE PANGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CANIEDO, MELISSA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANILAO, DENICE MILLEN CADULLOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE CABACABATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CANLAS, BN LUCKY VINUYADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CANLAS, CIELO ABIGAIL DE GUZMANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLAS, GILDA ALLANNE GATBONTONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CANLAS, JOHN CALIB CORROSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANLAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER JOVENPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CANLAS, MARIA ISABEL JOAQUINDILIMANBA FILM
CANLAS, RENEE YSOBELLE SANTOSBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CANLAS, RICHARD NEIL VINCENT LAGMAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANLUBO, HANNA REBECCA DESUCATAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANO, AIMEE PATRICIA VENDIVILMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CANO, ANTON MIGUEL SANTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAÑON, CLAIRE JAZMINE RAÑOLALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CAÑON, DANICA MAY ONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CAÑONERO, PIA GABRIELLE QUIÑOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANONIZADO, MARIA ISABELA CLARICE MIRAFLORESDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CANOY, JANELLE DOLORESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANOY, PATRICIA NORICE LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CANQUIN, FRANCESKA NICOLE PEROLINOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANA, JOSE LORENZO MONDOÑEDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANSANCIO, JANINE FAVILACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CANSINO, RONALD WILLIAM MIRANDAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CANSON, CARMI MARIE ABERAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CANSUAY, LANCE RONNIE AYNERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CANTALEJO, MARIA NINA RICA TEPAITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTANERO, JENALYN LOMINOQUEMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTARA, CHARLIZE YVETTE SUMANDALDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CANTERE, PIA MARIELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTERO, MARIA BEATRICE VENERACIONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CANTO, INA COLEEN ALNGOGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CANTO, ROSE EDEN CAMBEL (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOMAYOR, ELLA MAE AMIGABLECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOR, JUDY ANN GONZAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CANTORIA, DIVINE GRACE VALDEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CANTOS, ANGELA DANIELLE MACATANGAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTOS, JOHN FREDERICK FALTADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, LAUREN MILLEN GIRONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CANTOS, PRECIOUS LOREN FESTINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CANTUTAY, JEZERN RELAMAE DAVIDPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CANUTO, JAMILLE DOMINGUEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CAO, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAOIBES, ELAINE PANTOJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CAOILE, JOHN REY RIGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPA, JAY ALDRIN FABUNANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAPALAD, PATRICK CARL TIMKANGDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CAPARANGA, FRANCES DOMINIQUE OLVARAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CAPARAS, CHRISTIAN ELIJAH APITDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CAPARAS, JESSNER REARIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPARAZ, CARMINA ANGELI SAN DIEGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CAPARIDA, CARLA DEVYNE CANTILAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CAPARIÑO, SHANINE TRISHIA CABAÑAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CAPATI, MILLAINE RAMOS**Pending Case
CAPATI, REY PAOLO DEL ROSARIOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPATI, ROSETTE HELENA CLEMENTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CAPAZ, JESCELLE MAE BRIVATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CAPERLAC, MARC SIEGFRIED LOYOLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, CHRYSTEL RAMIREZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAPILI, DOMINIQUE MARIE IBANEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CAPILI, FAYELEN PAMINTUANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPILLAN, NEIL JOSHUA OFTANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPIN, JUNE LORENZ ESCOBALDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CAPIO, CARLO DE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAPIO, FLORYDAYNE MANZANOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CAPIO, RJ MAGRAREVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CAPIRAL, PATRICK ANDREI BORHILLODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPISTRANO, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUZMANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAPITAL, RALPH MAYKAEL TABORADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CAPITAN, JOSHUA INIGO ANGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CAPOTE, MARIA VERONICA SAN PEDRODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CAPPAL, AARON PIOLO SANDOVALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPUA, KIM ROMART ESPEDILLONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CAPUL, ARVIN JOSHUA BUÑODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, GABRIELLE ALEXANDRA TANGLAODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULE, IYANLA GABRIELLE CAPINPINDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CAPULI, JOSE ALBERT VILLARANTELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPULONG, KYLE ANN LIBATIQUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAPULONG, TRISHA RENEE GONZALESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, AUBREY CARANDANGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAPUNO, DIANNE NICOLE ABAJEROMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CAPUTOL, CRYSTAL FRANZE ROSALESVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CAPUYAN, IRA COZETTE CINCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CAPUYAN, PATRICIA ANTONETTE GARCIADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARABEO, ANGELA GABRIELLE GARCIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARACA, NATHALIE KATE DE LA ROSALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARACAS, KARL CHRISTIAN TORREJOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARAG, VERGEL MACUHALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CARAG, WESLEY CHIUDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARAIG, JOHANNE ERICA SOLOMONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CARAM, IVAN FREDERICK ABADVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CARAM, MARYMIL JOY ARANASLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CARAMBA, CYRENE FERNANDEZCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CARAMOAN, ATHILA ERIKA BORJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARANAY, DIANA ROSE SOLOMONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CARANDANG, JONEL MARK AUSTRIADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARANDANG, KRISCEL BAUTISTADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CARANDANG, MOIRA GUINEVER FALLERDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CARANGIAN, GABRIELLE SAN PASCUALLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CARAO, FARRAH SHARYL CEJUDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CARAOS, MARIA KRISTIANA CABRITITDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
CARAS, JE-ANN MAE GARBOSAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CARASI, GERALD JOHN SAMPILOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CARAY, JERMAINE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
CARBON, FRANCES THERESE CASTILLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CARBON, LEMROD JOSHUA DIGNADICE**Pending Case
CARBONILLA, REAN BASILIOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CARCASONA, CHRIMSON JAY PASCOBILLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARCUEVA, ISABELLA PUERTASDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARCUEVAS, RHODGENE ABENOJACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARDENAS, JAMES JOSEPH SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARDONA, CHARLENE CAMILLE CRUZDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CARGANILLO, REGINA LIANNE NAGANODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CARIAGA, FROILAN ADRIELLE RAZONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARIAGA, IRISH KHRISTELLE TEVESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARIASO, DIEGO LORENZO ANDALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CARIASO, KYLA FELIZA GARCIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARINGAL, ALETH JULIANNE OBILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARINO, RICCI ALLYSOR MAGOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARIÑO, ALYANNA AQUINOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CARIÑO, DIMPLE DULFOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARIÑO, NADENE JOY PAQUIBOTMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARISMA, CHRISTINE TABUADAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CARITATIVO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL CERVANTESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARLIS, CHARISSA JOY CLAVACIOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CARLON, JESSICA REYES (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CARLOS, FRANCES ANNE SACDALANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARLOS, RACHELLE ABARIENTOSDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CARLOS, ROBIE ARCEOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARLOS, VERONICA RENEE GALLARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARMELO, KRYSTEL NELLBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CARMONA, MARTINA ANN MARIE GREGORIOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CARO, MYRAFLOR SAGARALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAROLINO, KRISTINA COLEEN MORCILLODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARPENTERO, PRINCESS LOU ADARNEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
CARPILA, JHEROME GABRIEL MANCIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CARPIO, CAITLYN MARIE LAURELBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARPIO, JOECEL EMAN IBABAOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARPIO, JOENATHAN ILAGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPIO, JOHN VINCENTLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARPIO, JOSEPH BENEDICT LUMANTAOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CARPIO, LOUISE VICTORIA DIAZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CARPIO, ROSEMAE LYNBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CARPIO, SABRINA ANDREA REYES**Pending Case
CARPIO, SAMSON BERNARD II MORDENO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARPISO, HANNAH JANE SANCHEZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CARPO, NICHOLAS PATRICK GRANDEMANILABS BIOLOGY
CARRASCAL, KIM BRIONES (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRASCO, GRACE YAPBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CARREON, ALEXINE LOUISE CORTEZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, ANDREA BOBILALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARREON, JOHANNA KRISTA MOISESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CARREON, JOHN BR SALAMANCALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARREON, JOSE CARLO MIGUEL GUEVARRACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CARREON, JULYHENDY LUMAUAGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CARREON, KIETH NICO MANGALOSVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CARREON, LEE HEAVEN SENCILLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, MARK EZEKIEL LACHICALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARREON, PAULA NOUREEN SOMERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CARREON, RALD SHENDA ZAPANTALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CARREON, YOHANAH RUAH SILVADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARREOS, REDENTOR DE LUNALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CARRIDO, AARON JAIRO DELA CRUZDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
CARRIDO, RACHEL NOELLE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARRILLO, CELYN GRACE DAMINGCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CARRILLO, JUVY ROSE MOSQUEDAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CARRILLO, PATRICIA MAE GILLEGO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CARSULA, COREEN VERONICA DE JESUSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CARTAGENA, JAMES ADORABLEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CARTAGENA, PAULINE AIRA SUELTOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
CARTECIANO, BIENVENIDO III LONGAKITTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CARUBIO, NICOLE BRAGANZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CARUNUNGAN, DOMINADOR III HOLGADOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CARVAJAL, IVAN REV ALLADODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CARVAJAL, KAREN LEILA SARMIENTODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CASA, THEA MAE ODICTATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CASABAR, RAYMOND TAMAYOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASADOR, ROCHELLE DOMINIQUE TALAMERAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
CASAG, APRIL JOY BELOCORACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASAÑA, ERIKA QUEEN ESPARRAGOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAÑA, PATRICK VISTAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASANO, CLARISSA SABENITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASANOVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LAURITODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CASANOVA, CHAZEL EUNICE CASISLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASANOVA, MA ERIKA LOURDES ONALDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASANOVA, PABLO MULAWIN SUAREZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASAS, CORINNA GABRIELLE ABAD**Pending Case
CASAS, JOIE CATHERINE CERVAÑEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASAS, KARLA ESPAÑOLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASAS, RENATO III LIRIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CASAS, TRISHIA MAE ANTONITACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CASASOLA, ARMIE CABBABLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASER, AMREL POLO MERCADOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASERO, PRECY SARDUAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CASES, PAULINE ANN AGUILERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIA, JAMES GABRIEL ZABLANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASIANO, PHILLIP GABRIEL TIMOGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDO, JOHN JOSHUA FORTINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIDSID, CHIA DARRIELE NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASIM, QUEENIE MACADINDANG**Pending Case
CASIÑO, KIM RIENER DAYAPERALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CASIÑO, SHYLA JAY MENDOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASIO, DOMINIC PASTORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASISIRANO, JARENCE DAVID DIMAPILISDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASOCOT, PAUL CHRISTIAN MACERENDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASPE, DEEANN FERNANDEZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASPE, ISAGANI MENDOZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ALYSSA GAILE PENTECOSTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTAÑARES, ANA LORRAINE BAUTISTACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CASTANEDA, CLAIRE DANIELLE MANOSCAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CASTANEDA, JAYVEE BALIDIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTANEDA, MARY EMMANUELLE VARGASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASTAÑETO, ARDEN MELVEVE MACROLLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTAÑO, WILSYN MAREE PERSONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTELLANO, JESSA PORRASVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CASTIL, CZARINA BEATA NUGUIDBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLA, JHON FRED HUDRIALLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLA, JOHN CARLOS BARNESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLANO, TRISHA CALIGUID**Pending Case
CASTILLEJOS, JOHAN YUTANGCOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLEJOS, PAULO MIGUEL BAYUBAYDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CASTILLO, AIRA JEN RAMAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, ANDREA LAFORGA (*see notes)MANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, ANGELO MANUEL APAREJADOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, BERNICE DANIELLE ENCARNACIONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CASTILLO, CARLO JOSEPH FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, CHARLES ALBERT SANO**Pending Case
CASTILLO, CLAIRE MARIEL LUCIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, JASON REX SALINOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, JESSIE JR PABILONALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOHN RAFAEL POPATCOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, JOSE ALEJO TERRESTREVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CASTILLO, JOSE GABRIEL SAMSONBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JOSE PABLO ENCARNACIONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CASTILLO, JULIEANNE TANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, JUSTINE MAE TOMILLOSOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASTILLO, KENNY KRIZZET ALVAREZTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CASTILLO, MANNEL ANGELA CAMATBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CASTILLO, MARIAN JOSELLI HERNANDEZDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
CASTILLO, MARIE JOSEFINA OZAETADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CASTILLO, MARY KATHLEEN GONZALEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, MARY VANESSA DUGAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, NICOLE ANN DOMINGODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CASTILLO, NORVIN JOB SANTIAGODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CASTILLO, PATRICK DANIEL SUBIAGAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CASTILLO, PAULA MAE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, REA CERES FRAGABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, REDEEM MAE QUIMINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENE’E DOMINIQUE MATALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CASTILLO, RENNSY MYLE FRANCISCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTILLO, RHODA BLANCA RAPOSONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTILLO, RIA JANELLE CLEMENOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTILLO, ROBERT JED NATHANIEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTILLO, SONYA MARIELLA SUGUELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CASTILLO, SOPHIA MARIE JARINMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CASTILLON, EVE FRANCES GRACE LONGKINOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CASTILLON, KENNETH MONTOMOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTINO, VINCY ANN TUBIANOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CASTOR, GEORGE EDIAH RAMOSMANILABS NURSING
CASTOR, IVAN JOSHUA ABO**Pending Case
CASTOR, KAYLA MILLEN GONZALESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTOR, PHILIP ANDREI MIRASOLLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRE, VON ANTHONYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASTRO, ALEXIS QRSTN GARCIADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CASTRO, ALTHEA DEOSSA GAMOSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ALYSSA MICA NARCISOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, ANDREA NICOLE DIZONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CASTRO, BUTCH ADRIAN AMBATALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, CAITLIN BRIDGETTE GUEVARRADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CASTRO, CARMELA MONIQUE GERELLAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, FRANCHINE FAITH MANDALONESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, GEM SAMMER LADLADVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CASTRO, ISABELLE TUBALINALLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CASTRO, JEZREL DENNISSE ANTONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, JOHN JHEROME VELILIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOHN PATRICK GUIÑARESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTRO, JOSHUA LIBRELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTRO, JOSHUA ANTHONY ARSUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CASTRO, KARLEEN SAMIEL CABRERA (*see notes)PAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CASTRO, KIANA CHELSEA BACANIDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CASTRO, KRISTINE KYLA ESGUERRABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CASTRO, LANCE APONESTODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, LEA MARIE OLIVEROSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CASTRO, MARI ANNE KATE DIÑODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CASTRO, MEL JHUN GOLOSINODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, MEL JORDAN FULLANTE**Pending Case
CASTRO, PATRICK RYAN CANTOSDILIMANBA HISTORY
CASTRO, PAULINE CATONG**Pending Case
CASTRO, PAULYN BENIZ ECHAGUEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CASTRO, RAFAELA MARIE CAMPANILLADILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
CASTRO, RIO ANGELA FUNAKOSHIDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CASTRO, ROSE ANN JOYCE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CASTRO, ROSE MARIE JANE CASTILLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CASTRO, SABRINA MAY ZULUETA**Pending Case
CASTRO, TIMOTHY KYLE LIMBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CASTRO, WAYNE KEISER VELASQUEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CASTRODES, KEIRAN SETH VERALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CASTROJAS, KRISTINE LOUISE CADIENTE (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASTUERAS, CARL ANTHONY PACHECODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CASUAYAN, NATHAN JOHN RASCO**Pending Case
CASUMBAL, ROSELLE IVY MALABANANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CASUPANAN, CLAUDINE BAYANIPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CASUPANAN, RALPH AARON MANLAPAZ (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATABIJAN, GABRIELLE BERNADETTE DONORMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CATABONA, EUNICE KEITH PONCIANOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CATABUENA, MILCA ELISHA GRACILLALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN MARC PAYOMODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CATACUTAN, JANE NICOLE NAGAÑOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CATACUTAN, KAIRA MILLEN BERNARDINODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CATACUTAN, KEN ANTHONY RAVANCHO**Pending Case
CATACUTAN, MHEL JANE UTLANG**Pending Case
CATAGUE, LUI GEN SOLIBIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALAN, HANNAH MAERIX DELA ROSADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATALINO, JOY MAEROSE SOLASVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CATANGAL, ERNA PATRICIA HANNAH PUNSALAN**Pending Case
CATANGAY, JOSHUA LEON LUMAGBASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATANGHAL, CLAIRE MARINELLE SIGUENZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATAP, ELOISE HAZEL CASTELLANO**Pending Case
CATAPANG, MIKAELLA MANLOGONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CATAYNA, CARLO RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATCATAN, ADRIANNE NICOLE RUMUSODMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATEDRILLA, JONALYN JAME DYSANCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CATINDIG, AARON NICHOLAS CORONELDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CATINDIG, CATHERINE REYVEN OLIVEROS**Pending Case
CATINDIG, MARGARITA YSABEL REYESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CATINGUB, JHONN REIMOND NIVERATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CATINGUB, KENT HARVEY CONDEMILICORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CATIPAY, BENIGNO JOHN GARCIA**Pending Case
CATIPAY, MAY HOPE LEGADAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CATIPON, JOHN ALDWIN ALIÑOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CATIVO, KATHRYN FUENTESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CATIVO, RALPH LAWRENCE PORLASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CATOLICO, JOAN PUNSALANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CATON, MARAIA FELISE SEÑADOZAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CATOTO, KATHRYNE LOUISE ERIGBUAGAS (*see notes)MANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CATUBAO, PRINCESS MAE ACODETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CATUBAY, PATRICIA KAYE JUAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATUBIG, ELMER JAMES ESCOSALANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CATUBIG, GALE CHAR DAYCE DELGADODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CATUBIG, MARK HEINRICH MABALOTDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CATULONG, CATHERINE JOY JACINTOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CATULPOS, RUSELLE GEONZON (*see notes)CEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CATURAY, PAUL CEDRIC DOROMALDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAUILAN, BERNADETH MEGRIÑOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CAUNCA, MICA ELSENE BETCHAIDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CAUSON, AARON BALLONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAVA, MARVIN JERICHO ESPINOSAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CAVA, TALITHA MABELLE CANONIZADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CAVAN, GIANINA BASA ONGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CAVANES, MARK ANTHONY MATAKSIVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAWAGAS, GWYNETH ROBILOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAY, ARIES JOSHUA BALITAANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CAYABA, CRISEL JOY MARCELOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CAYABYAB, ABEGAIL GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CAYABYAB, KRISSELLE MAE CACONDANGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CAYACO, RHENDEL KHEY MACIONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CAYAMANDA, ERIKA JANE GONZALESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CAYAO, ANNIE GRACE SATOR**Pending Case
CAYAS, REGINA MAYSA JUANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CAYAS, RYAN ROIDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CAYETANO, ALLEN GIAN PUERTAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYETANO, JANRICK GODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CAYON, JERICHO JAMES COCACEBUBS BIOLOGY
CAYONGCAT, AHMED KHAN HILARIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CAYSIDO, DANICA PONGCOLTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CEA, ADRIAN JESPER CHENDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEA, AILA MAY BLANCIADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CEA, MARIA ANGELICA ESPEDIDODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CECILIA, JASMIN SAMONTEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CEJAR, KENAZ BARNIE PULMONESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
CEJUDO, WINSAM AMIEL ELLODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CELAJES, MARIELLE DELA RAMADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CELESTE, GECILLE IBAÑEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CELESTE, JOSEPH LAWRENCE GALLETESDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CELESTIAL, ELAINE JOY ALIPARMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CELESTIAL, VAN CHRISTIAN NADONG (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CELESTINO, DENZEL MARCELINOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CELESTRE, CHARMAINE LAGUNABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CELINO, CZARINA JOYCE ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CELLONA, LENCELEE PALMAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
CELOSO, CLAUDETTE JOY YORDANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CELOSO, MA JOANNE KAYE DULOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
CENABRE, MECA APARICIOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CENDAÑA, ALETHEA FAYE FONTANILLADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENDAÑA, JULIENE MALERNA ABRIGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CENDAÑA, MARY ANNE CLARISSE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CENITA, HANNAH JANE NAVARROSA (*see notes)VISAYASBS FISHERIES
CENIZA, IVY DHOREEN SAMPILODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CENIZA, LEANA EUNICE GARCIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CENIZA, PAISLEY DANA SINODIVILA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CENIZA, RALPH DOMINIC DE NICOLASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CENIZAL, LIECEL KATHREEN ESTIBARDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CENTENO, LJ MILLEN ALEJANDROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CENTINA, GIL CHRISTIAN TABUNGARTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CENTINO, LORELYN GUICOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CEPCON, KENNETH JOSEPH LUCESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CEQUINA, JING KAYE MATARLO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CERA, ARIEL SUPITRANTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CERALDE, FAITH AREVALOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CERAME, AARON JOHN VELASCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERBITO, CHRISLYNNE JOY GIRAYTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CERCADO, FAITH TRISHA TONOGBANUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CERCADO, PEVELYN JOY BORJAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
CERDIÑO, MICHAEL HANZ CELAMORDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CEREZO, ALEXANDRA YZABELLE LACUESTABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CEREZO, JOSE ANGELO GREGORIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CEREZO, JULIA VIANA PEREZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CERIO, ALLAIZA PEARL MARIES SUELACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CERNA, AZENNETH LEN POLISTICOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CERRO, BOYD JONELL CINCOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CERVALES, REX MENARD LIM (*see notes)DILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVANIA, CAMERON NIRO TORRESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CERVANTES, CYRILLE CANULLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CERVANTES, KATHLEEN ZYRA DADACAYBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CERVANTES, KESTREL KELLNER GARCIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CERVANTES, MARIA LIANA VILLARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CERVANTES, ROSE NIÑA ANGELIE ACERONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CERVAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CESA, YVANNA JENIECE SALINASVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CESISTA, FRANZ LOUIS TAJANTAJANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CEZAR, JAN ELVIN PAGSINUHINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CEZAR, MIGUEL KEITH ANGELO SEVERINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CHAI, AUSTIN LOUISE CHANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHAMEN, NICO RAPHAEL DANUCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, ARIANNE SHERISSE CHUADILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHAN, AVERY MAXINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, AZELLE GERMAE DYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHAN, CARL GABRIEL PAHUTANDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHAN, CHARLENE MAE HABAGATTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHAN, DANELLA MARIE BELTRANDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CHAN, FRANCES DANIELLE TOYAOAN**Pending Case
CHAN, JAMICAH NEREUS ANIÑONCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CHAN, JANELLE MAE ANGTUACOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CHAN, JEMINA HOPE NGODILIMANBA FILM
CHAN, JOHN DERRICK LAGMANMANILABS NURSING
CHAN, JOHN NEIL MENDOZADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, JONALYN TONIODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHAN, KIARA ADENELLE ATENCIO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CHAN, MATHEW DAVE CODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, MICAH ANGELENE UYDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CHAN, PATRICIA BIANCA AMPAROCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
CHAN, PAUL STEVEN DYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, RYAN SYLVESTER SYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAN, SHAWN LUTHER SODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHANG, ALLIAH JAME MATTA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHANG, HUI-YA RUELAN**Pending Case
CHAVES, FRANKLIN JARED PELIGRINO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHAVEZ, BABBY ROSE SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, CHRYZ THAN WOLF GARCHITORENADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, DAVE SAMUEL LABORTEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, EDITHA ROSE BUHAYDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CHAVEZ, HANNA MAE LAUREÑOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CHAVEZ, JENELLE CLAIRE MANABATMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CHAVEZ, LUIS ANGELO MENDOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, MIKHAIL CHEDY ALONZOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHAVEZ, MILLICENT LOIS OYANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHAVEZ, NAOMI PORTIA LLANTOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CHAVEZ, RALPH ALLAN ARO (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CHEE, JOHN MIGUEL JAMITOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CHEN, FONG-XIANG GRACIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHEN, JOYCE LOREN CHENGDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHEN, SCARLET AIMEE MONTALBOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHENG, CARL SEBASTIENNE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHENG, DONITA LUSUANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CHENG, GLADYS JOY CABRALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHENG, KENT RYAN CHOYDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHENG, MAIAH BAQUIRANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CHEONG, KATRINA CUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHIA, WAI LING JEBULANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CHING, ERICA NICOLE LAXADILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CHING, JACINTA FATIMA INTINGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CHING, JULLIANA MAXINE ILAODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CHING, JUSTINE LAUREN TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CHING, MA CARMELIE LAURELDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CHING, TRISHA ADRIANNE ONGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHIO, ALLIAH LAIKA BOLAT-AGLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHIO, ERROL AMEEN VALEROSOMANILABS BIOLOGY
CHIONG, REESE NATHJA SANCIANGCO (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CHIU, CHRISTINE ISABEL MISOLASDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
CHIU, DENISE JANE TUBIOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CHIU, JOMARIE SHAINA KWANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CHO, IJILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CHOA, SHARLYN MAE TORREVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CHOACHUY, ALAN CARLISLE YU (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOACHUY, ENRIK MARTEN GUECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHOI, KEILLA WILSON SAGUIN**Pending Case
CHONG, REINA MAE BALTAZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHU, ANDREW PATRICK TINGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHU, GERALD ZAMORA**Pending Case
CHU, MIKAELA YSABEL BAUTISTADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
CHUA, ABIGAIL NICOLE LIMDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CHUA, ALFORD DEAN CARPIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYANA ZOIE SIYTIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, ALYSSA BIANCA INFORTUNOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, ANDREA LOUISE LIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGEL MARIKA TIÑOSODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CHUA, ANGELA JAMES LABAJANANMANILABS NURSING
CHUA, ANN FELISSE CHUCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CHUA, ARIANNA ELISE CHENGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, BIANCA LOUISE JODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CHUA, BRYAN EDRIC YUNGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUA, CHARLENE FLORENCE POLICANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, CLAIRE MADISON CHENGDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, CRISTELYN JOYCE AYSONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, DARMON EMMANUEL ANGMANILABS NURSING
CHUA, FRANCES ANN SO**Pending Case
CHUA, JANELLE ONGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CHUA, JASON BRYAN VELASCODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CHUA, JUSTIN GABRIEL BORCIDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, KRISTEL MARY ANNE BALAGTASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CHUA, MARK JEFFERSON SYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CHUA, MARK RUEL DELGADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CHUA, MIGUEL ANTONIO TANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CHUA, RUPERT STEPHEN CHARLES SOLIMANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SEAN DERRICK NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SEAN PHILIPPE LEEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
CHUA, SHARMAINE GAYLE KHODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CHUA, SHERMAINE KAYLE CUADILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
CHUA, SOPHIA ROYCE LIMMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUACUCO, GAVIN NIGEL LEONARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUATICO, MIKAELA NICOLE OCAMPOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CHUCA, ELLA-RIKKI THERESE REYESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CHUIDIAN, ENRIQUE TOMAS ARSENIO BARTOLOMEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CHUMACERA, EJ PAUL GUALBERTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CHUNG, IRA JAMES TEJERODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CIA, ABIGAEL CLARIELLOU CAOILIMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CIANO, CHRISTIANNE JOY CONCHA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CIDRO, ANGELA CAMILLE CATINDIGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIFRA, EMMANUEL JOHN ORTEGAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CIMAFRANCA, MARICRIS QUIMIGUINGLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
CINCHEZ, VIRGIL MATTHIAS TINDOG (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CINCO, ABBY GHAIL CONSTANTINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CINCO, DERVILLE PAZ LABADIATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CINCO, ESTHER ABEGALE CLARITOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CIPRIANO, JAY ANNE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CIPRIANO, JIELIANN MIKAEHLA GALVEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CIPRIANO, NEIL MAGRACIAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CIPRIANO, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CIRCULADO, JUNELLE MARIE TOMOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CIRERA, CARELOID JANE VILLASINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CIVICO, HANNAH MIKAELA ENCINADADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMONTE, IRENE KATE FRANCISCOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CLAMOR, NOVELYN RAMOSVISAYASBS STATISTICS
CLAMOR, RAVEN MERCADODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CLARAVALL, JUSTINNE HOPE MERCADODILIMANB FINE ARTS
CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN IRISH DE MESAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
CLARIDAD, MARICRIS QUIOHILAGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CLARITO, JOVELYN ANTONAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLARO, ANGELIQUE BOLANTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CLAUD, SEAN LERRY JIM VILLADORESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLAUNA, KENNETH LAZOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CLAVE, FAITH GRACIELLE CABBABMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CLAVER, ISABEL TANNAO MACLIINGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CLAVERIA, CHERI MAE HERRERADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CLAVERIA, ELIJAMIN WOLFGANG LAGUNZADMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CLEMENCIA, JEZHREIL NORIEL MARCIANOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CLEMENT, JOSH THOMAS MALANDAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CLEMENTE, ANTONETTE PRESADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CLEMENTE, JAN PAOLA PADINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CLEMENTE, JERICO MANALOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CLEMENTE, LEILA EUNICE BAUTISTA**Pending Case
CLEMENTE, RYANA LEIGH DIZONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CLEOFAS, GINUEL JOHN VIOLAGOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
CLEOPE, JESTER FAMISANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CLETO, CARINA RACHEL NICDAODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CLOMERA, JAN ARVIN ARAJALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
CLOTARIO, SANDRA MAE SARONODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, AILEEN ABIGAIL DYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, CHARMAINE WANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CO, CHERIFER DAHANGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CO, DIELLA KRISTEN CASELADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
CO, DOMINIC REILEY CAOILEDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CO, ELYSSIA MEIRA SODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, JEREMY WILSON II CHUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, JOMILLINE BEA THERESA LAGUNAY**Pending Case
CO, MARY SOPHIE BOADOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CO, NELL JANINE SADSADDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, PAOLO JUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO, PATRICE MICHELLE TANBONLIONGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CO, SEAN ANDREI PALISOC**Pending Case
CO, SHARON ANGELESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CO, SIEGFREY JERMAINE YAO (*see notes)DILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CO, TONI ANNE LAVARIASDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CO SENG, RAVEN IONE DE LEONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CO SORIANO, CAITLIN LIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBAR, FRANCES CUENCACEBUBS BIOLOGY
COBARRUBIAS, NICOLE ANNE ALVARILLODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COBO, XYZA FABROMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
COBRES, MARIA MARTINA ENRIQUEZBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
COCHING, KENT ANDREW ORTENCIODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
COCJIN, HANNAH NADINE DAÑOCUPVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CODAS, KATHLEEN KAYE GACASANCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CODENIERA, ANTON ESTRERACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CODILLA, BIEN ADRIAN TARIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CODORNIZ, JOSHUA ISAIAH MENDEZOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
COFREROS, ALDREN TAGULINAODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COGAY, CHRISTINE OTADOYCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
COGTAS, AYA MIRASOL LARACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
COLADILLA, ANDREA JO ORNOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
COLASITO, LANCE MATTHEW AYA-AYTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COLIMBO, ELLEN MAE DAVID (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COLINA, RITA ISABEL PILACLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLIS, LOVE JEZCHEM SUNGADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
COLLADO, ANGELICA RUTH VISPERASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
COLLADO, AYN KYRSTEN AGGARAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLLAMAR, ALLAINE BEDUYATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COLLANTES, AMANDA NICOLE CAÑAVERALLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
COLLANTES, CLAIRE ABIGAIL ATILLOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
COLMENAR, KATHRINE NOELLE ILAGANDILIMANB FINE ARTS
COLOMA, AMIE RIO SHEMA SARAIL (*see notes)DILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLOMA, PATRICK JOSHUA BELEGALLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COLONIA, JOHN ERIC COMETALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COLORGE, JOHN DAVE CENIZALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMAHIG, ALYSSA NICOLE SAN JUAN (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMALING, ANGELIKA LOUISSE NAZARENODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
COMBALICER, ZALDY JOHN KEVIN CABUCOYLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMBATIR, JOSE EMMANUEL TANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
COMELING, JAN KYMBERLY SALUPANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
COMENDADOR, BERNADINE DELA CUEVAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COMENTAN, ENRICO RYAN CRUZ**Pending Case
COMETA, JEZREEL ANNE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
COMIA, JAIRAH LEARNS DOTIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMIA, JOSHUA CYRYLL PABELONIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COMIA, SANDRA YSABELLE ARELLANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COMIA, ZENN MARIE BACSALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMILLOR, MARIAH KYLATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
COMO, PIETRO ANDREI HOMER BACAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMODERO, BLESSIE MARIE TORREVERDEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
COMORA, SHEILA MAE REANDINOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
COMPAS, AIRELE JADE GALORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPETENTE, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DE VENECIABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
COMPLETO, RHUNZTED CYRUS ARCALAS (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COMPO, SHEPHERD KATE JAMEROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COMPRENDIO, JIMBERLY BIAZONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CONADERA, LUKE DELICANAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
CONANAN, FELY MAUREEN NACIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN AIRA MAY APOLINARIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONCEPCION, YOUSEF OSTILDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
CONCHA, LAILANIE CESARDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CONCIO, KYLE NICOLE DIMACALIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONCIO, MITH LEWIS WONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CONCORDIA, INGRID EUNICE SILANGABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CONCORDIA, JEWEL THERESE RAMOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDE, ALLYZA MARIE BERNASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CONDE, DANIEL ISAAC RESUELLODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
CONDEZ, CHRISTIAN KING LAGUERAS (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDEZA, CZARINA ISABELLE CAMACHOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CONDINO, MA VERONICA PEARL ARZAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONDOR, ROBERT DOMINIC BHARWANIMANILABS BIOLOGY
COÑEJOS, HAZEL ANN CANILANGDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CONQUILLA, ARIZA LEGARDELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CONSING, JOAQUIN ALFREDO MUÑOZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
CONSTANTE, NELSON SUMARRAGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONSTANTE, NIKKALEI CARMEL CHINGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, DANA MIZELLA SANCHEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CONSTANTINO, GENE SOPHIA DEL VALLEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CONSTANTINO, RIO RENATO PULIDODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
CONSULAR, MARK RUDAN CASUMPANGVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CONSUNJI, DESIREE JOYCE DE GUZMANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
CONTRANO, KEAN HARRIS BARACHINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CONTRERAS, ESTEFANI ANNSELYN REQUINAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
CONTRERAS, FRANCHESKA VENICE ALVAREZDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CONTRERAS, JANINE MICAHELLA GARCIAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CONUI, MICHAEL ANGELO YORONG (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CONVOCAR, BELLE CLAVINE AURORA SUELOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
COPRADA, MA LEVY RIZZELL PABLOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
COPREROS, JAIRELLE SIDLAO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORBITO, RHINAMELLE LEABRESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CORDERO, CHEYENNE JACE DE JESUSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORDERO, MARIA MIKAELA LOUISE GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
CORDERO, MARK FRANCIS DELA GOZAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
CORDIAL, CHARLES VINCENT AGUSTIN (*see notes)BAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORDILLA, VERNA MAE DE LA CRUZVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
CORDIS, CIARA COLEEN MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORDON, JEVI ANDREI DELA CRUZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORDOVA, IRVING JOSEPH BONDOC**Pending Case
CORDUA, APRIELLE PIODOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORILLA, LOVELY DEZEDALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CORITICO, HANNA DIANE DIVINAGRACIA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORNELIO, FRENTZEN RAYNE VILLANUEVAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORNELIO, IRIS FAYE SA-ACVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CORNELIO, JOE ALFRED (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CORNEPILLO, JENNY ANN FABIANOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
CORNWILL, JOHN STEPHEN MERINOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
COROCOTO, JULES ALSIL KENNETH CABILITACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORONADO, JUAN CARLOS PULLANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORONEL, ALEXIS GEM ABRUGENABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORONEL, ANGELA AMAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORONEL, FLORENCE NADINE JOSEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORONEL, MARIE LIANA ALEXA BUNIAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CORPIN, AGNES CHRISTIE AGUILOSTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CORPORAL, PAULINE DEMESATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CORPUZ, AARON JOHN RIMANDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, ABEGAIL ANNE TAGUINODLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, CHANCE LAE QUIAMBAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, EUNICE SHANE PAYAWALLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, GERALDINE JOY GUITTAPBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CORPUZ, JADE ASHLEY AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CORPUZ, JOHN LAWRENCE GUIEBDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LEANDRO SALENGALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORPUZ, LUNINGNING PRINSESA MAMARILVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIA LEIZEL JOYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORPUZ, MARIA TERESA ENCOMIENDABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CORPUZ, MARIANNE CAMILLE MARCOS (*see notes)DILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORPUZ, MARK DYLAN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CORPUZ, RIZZA FAYE BACCAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORPUZ, TRICIA PADUABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORPUZ, VINCENT ESTIOCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CORRALES, KYRIE ELEISON CONCUBIERTALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREA, BRIAN MARENTESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORREA, EILEEN REMORINBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
CORREA, TIMOTHY SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORREOS, ROVIC IRA AZARCONTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CORTEJOS, FRANCHETTE MIRZI LINGATONGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CORTERO, KRIZIA MAE PONTILLASLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CORTES, ADRIAN BUTALIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CORTES, JARED BERNARDOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, ABELARDO JR GALANGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, ALLIAH NICOLE URRIZA**Pending Case
CORTEZ, AMIEL JETHRO CABALQUINTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
CORTEZ, BONG ARMAN LANSANGMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TALAVERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, CHRYSTAL GALE VICENTEBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, CORTZ OMAR LADERASMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
CORTEZ, GERI DOMINIQUE PASCUALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORTEZ, HELENE DENISE BUCADDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
CORTEZ, JAN PAOLO SIBAYANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CORTEZ, JOHANN PAOLA POMPABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, JOHN RAFFY TAPAT**Pending Case
CORTEZ, JOHN VINCENT PORTILLANODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, JOVEN JERCIE GUIAOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CORTEZ, MA SOFIA CERBITODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW MEDINADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CORTEZ, MATTHEW DEAN BUSADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CORTEZ, MICKEY ANGEL TOLENTINOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CORTEZ, RICHELLE MAE KAPITBAHAYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CORTEZ, ROBERT ISAAC EBITA**Pending Case
CORTEZANO, JESSICA MAE MIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CORUM, KYRHO MARBELLODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CORUÑA, MARIA MIKAELLA SUÑGADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
COSADIO, CLYDE JAYSON LASPIÑASMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSICO, MARK JOSHUA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY

 



COSIO, JUNKU ERWIL MENDOZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
COSME, REBEKAH GRACE AGUIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
COSTILLAS, KYLE SHEEN SACLOLOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
COSTUNA, HAZEL SALVATIERRATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
COTEJAR, KRISTEL JANE MARIETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
COTIA, DANIEL JANN SALVADORMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
COTOCO, MARY THERESE SYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
COTON, JAYKENT LAYAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
COTONER, STEPHEN DAVID HERNANDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CREENCIA, COLLEEN POLERODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
CREER, LEANDER CUSTODIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CRESCINI, ANGELICA DAPPHNE REMBONDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
CRESENCIO, AURELLE MACE PEDRAZACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CRESPO, STEVEN DAVID ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISENO, FRANCESCA ALIANA FONGDILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
CRISOSTOMO, ANGELICA ANN CASTRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
CRISOSTOMO, ANNA MARTINA BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, CHELSEA SUMMER LUCASPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, CLARISSE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANN MONTECLARODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CRISOSTOMO, COLEEN ANNE FELICIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRISOSTOMO, GLAIZEL STEPHANIE ROXASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISOSTOMO, LEILADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISOSTOMO, MARY MARGARETTE MALENABDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CRISOSTOMO, MARY ROSE ROBLESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
CRISPO, ARCHON SEAN ESTIANDANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTAL, MARY LOURD DE DIOSVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRISTE, MARIA SOPHIA BUNALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTE, WILLIAM DON CAPISPISAN (*see notes)VISAYASBS STATISTICS
CRISTOBAL, CARL IGNATIUS PALADLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRISTOBAL, DIANNE JADE GUZMANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CRISTOBAL, FRANCES MARELLA ORTEZABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRISTOBAL, JOCHEBED OREJANAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOHN ROMEL LORENZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA NERI AGUILARPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, LIA AUDREY STO DOMINGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRISTOBAL, PHYLANE NUIQUEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CROBALDE, DANN YSRAEL DIMALALUANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CRODUA, JHON MART DIVIE BARBARONA**Pending Case
CRUCILLO, CEAZAR IAN RAGUINDINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUCIS, MANUELA MARIE BARONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CRUDA, PERRY GHIA SAJUNIA**Pending Case
CRUDO, JOSHUA RICOFORT GANDIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CRUEL, MARKUS LUIS HAINDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
CRUEL, NATHANIEL DACZAR CONELDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUJE, VINCE ARNEL BUSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
CRUSINA, EARL JOHN BENITODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
CRUZ, AARON LOUIS ED SANTOSDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
CRUZ, AEDNA FAYE REVILLEZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ALEC MAVERICK CUENCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, ALISON CAITLIN ALBERTOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, ANDRE BRESENIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, ANGELO VELASCOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, BRENT JUSTINE CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CAMILA CHRISTIAN CORALDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, CEDRICK JASON GOHDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHA REV AMOUR BABISTADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHARLES AERON SINCIOCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, CHELSEA DEL MUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
CRUZ, CHELSY ALYANNA MANALOTOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CRUZ, CHESTER ESCOBARDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, CHRISTINE GAYLE DUNGAODILIMANBS TOURISM
CRUZ, CLARISSA ANNE MERCADO (*see notes)MANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, COLIN ANTONIO BALTAZARLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CRUZ, DANIELLA IVAN ALCALADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
CRUZ, DAVID JONATHAN LOLONGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, ELMO LUIS JACOB ALPUERTOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, EZEKIEL JOSEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCES MICHAELA MAKASAKITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, FRANCIS JOAB SALVADORDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, GABRIELLE MARIE ANATALIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GAVIN JOSEPH LEONGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
CRUZ, GERSON GERARD LUMABASDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, GUILLEN GARCESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, HANNS MATTHEW MANLANGITDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, JEAN ASHLEY ALVAREZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, JED VINCENT CAPINPINLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JHOYCE VESSETTE MONTALBOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, JOANNAH PAULINE FUENTESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
CRUZ, JOHN CARLO FAJARDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CRUZ, JOSE SEBASTIAN SAN PEDRODILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
CRUZ, JUNIE CLARINPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, JUSTIN FRANCIS RICOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, KENNETH TUAZONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
CRUZ, KYRA JEAN TRIGUEROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LAURENZ BECINALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, LEONARDO ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, LOUISE DANIELLE FURIGAYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CRUZ, MA PAULA OCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, MARIA ISABEL BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
CRUZ, MARIA JOSEFA DAZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
CRUZ, MARK GERARD SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MERYL GARCIAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, MICHAEL CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, MIKAELA ANGIE PORCINCULALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, PAOLO GABRIEL TIONGZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RAFAEL PAGUDARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RALPH FRANCIS MENDOZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, RICA ANGELA GUTIERREZOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
CRUZ, RICA MAE SEBASTIANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
CRUZ, RICCI KRYSTEL SORIANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CRUZ, RIGO LAMBERT IGNACIOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
CRUZ, ROANNE TRAJANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, ROMULO JR MADERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RONELL MATHEW REYESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, RYAN ANDREI BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZ, SAIMON JHON JR CUASAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CRUZ, SAMARA KIM CRUZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
CRUZ, SANDRA CAMILLE DE VERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CRUZ, SARAH REBEKAH LAPIDEZ (*see notes)VISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
CRUZ, SHANNINE GAYLE DELA TORREPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CRUZ, TEEJAY LEONARDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, TOMMIE DANIEL DE VERADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CRUZ, WYNN-RHOSE ABCEDEDILIMANBS TOURISM
CRUZABRA, GABRIEL JOSHUA GAMENGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
CRUZADA, ZOE BEATRIECE PUNONGBAYANCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
CRUZADO, BIANCA YSABEL GUERREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
CRUZADO, ELCID SAN JUANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CRUZADO, KLARISSE ALIWANAGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CRUZAT, CHARLES KENDRICK CALATADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CU, ANDREA BENDICIONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
CU, JARELLE RASHANNAH TIFANNY CRUZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
CU, MA TRISHA TANYA SERGIDACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
CU, SOPHIA MOSELLE VILLARAZADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
CU, TRICIA FAITH ROMUALDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUA, FRANCES NADINE TANMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CUA, KYANA RENAE CHANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, TRISHA MAE NGODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUA, WARIS CAMARINESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUADERNO, HANNAH ROSE MIÑOSATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUADRA, CHRISTIAN EDGARD DOMINIC LAYABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, GIAN LUIGI DAQUIOAGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUADRA, JESTONI ORCIACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
CUANANG, PAUL DAENNIELL SAMADANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUAÑO, PAOLO ROLANDO GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUANSO, KRYSTAL FE PAAYAS (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
CUARESMA, MAHARANEE CARIÑODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
CUARESMA, MARIZ ANNJANETTE ISIDROLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
CUARESMA, MARK LESTER ACOBADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUARTE, JASTYN KIM BESASVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTELON, ANGELA MAE PLANOSDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUARTERO, ALLIAH MARIE GATMAITANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUARTO, JOAN CAAGBAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
CUBACUB, NOELLE ANNE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
CUBALIT, JAYSON LIGADODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUBAROL, JAMES STEPHEN SARMIENTOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUBAY, EXXON ZETAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUBILLAS, JONAH CALDERONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
CUBITA, JON BENEDICT GAILO (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
CUELLAR, LYRA MONICA SALAC**Pending Case
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
CUENCA, LOUISE MARGOT MAMANGUNDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
CUENCA, SOPHIA MAGAHUM**Pending Case
CUENTO, IVAN RYAN FONTANOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUENTO, JUSTINE LOUISE LIGANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
CUERDA, ROMINA ALTHEA LOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
CUERQUIS, REY ANTHONY VALLEJAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
CUESTA, JOSHUA THERELL SAYOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUESTA, JUAN PAULO CHUACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUETO, HANNAH LOUISE LIMDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
CUEVA, LAIME RAMITERREDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUEVAS, ELIZA BORNAYLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, ERIKA RUSPER FERRERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUEVAS, KYLA AZURVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
CUEVAS, MA REGINA ALEXA EBRONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CUEVAS, NONIE NICOLE RAZONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
CUEVAS, RENNIER JOSEPH GEMBANG (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUEVAS, RHODA MAE TUBILAGDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUGAL, LISA MAE TOCOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
CUI, YLLENA KOLL WEN YING AMANTEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUIZON, ERICA ANNE VERGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CULATON, MARICRIS FEBRESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
CULAWAY, RENE JOTHAM CELESTINOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CULILI, JASMIN PACIS (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CULLON, MANNYLYN VILLAREALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
CUMBAO, EDA RUBIDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
CUMILA, VALERIE JOY LUPOGDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
CUNANAN, AIRA LYNN MARIANODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DANA BERNICE SERIÑAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
CUNANAN, DAPHNE ROSE MORTELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
CUNANAN, DEANNE ABIGAIL SERRANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUNANAN, JEAN ANGELO KEITH CATAHANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
CUNANAN, REB JOSIAH ESTUYELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUNANAN, RUFA AIZHA TALIPANDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
CUNNING, YOSHI FLYNNE BACALABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CURIAS, LAR ANGELIZ QUILATONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CURIBA, NOREEN GRACE MONCADAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CURIOSO, PAUL ALDRIN REYESDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSI, FIONA LYNN NICORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUSIPAG, JECHRIS RAEL GERONIMOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
CUSIPAG, JEWEL NAQUILANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, BIANCA MARIE PAZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
CUSTODIO, BIEN CHRISTIAN BALMESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, CYD JOSHUA LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, HANNAH MAY SAAVEDRADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, JASPER JAMES BOADO**Pending Case
CUSTODIO, JOSE MIGUEL FRANCISCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
CUSTODIO, KRISHA CANTORTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
CUSTODIO, TERRENCE MARI BORGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
CUSTONA, PATRICIA MAE AGBAYANILOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
CUTAMORA, NIÑA MAUREEN POLINARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
CUYA, NATHALIE ABDONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
CUYOS, AIRAM DAVE LINAODILIMANBS STATISTICS
CUYUGAN, DOMINIC GARCIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
D’CUNHA, ALAINA POBLACIONDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DAABAY, HANNAH MILES MAQUILINGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAANOY, STEVE MICHAEL MEDINALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DABAN, KARL MATTHEW LAPASCUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DABLE, CASEY GWYN GELBOLINGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DACANAY, FRANS NIKOLAI DAVIDBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DACANAY, PATRICIA DE ROJAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DACASIN, JARED DACILLOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DACAYO, LEA GAVRIELLE DELOS REYESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DACER, GEWIL ANNE CAPARROTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DACILLO, HANNAGENE CLEOFE SAGUNDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DACLAG, JOHN TIMOTHY UMACOBDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DACOCO, FRANCIS IVAN SALONGALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
DACULA, APRIL MAE VILLOGADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DACUNO, JESTER SAMANTECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DACUNO, RYAN KEN LELISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DACUYAN, CRISTY TADLEMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DADO, DARELLE DAVID DAMASODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAET, JUSTINE CLAIRE BUHAYDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DAGAMI, JOHN ALDRIN MONTEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DAGANDAN, KERWIN KIEN AGLUBA (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGDAG, CARLWIN LOVE LACIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DAGÑALAN, SALVE RIYZA ZACARIASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DAGO-OC, ANNE THERESE GEM MARTINETEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DAGO-OC, JASER JOHN GLORIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAGOHOY, AILENE GEPANAGOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DAGOHOY, JAN LLENZL AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAGOHOY, NICA MAE SAPALO (*see notes)VISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DAGONDON, CHRISTIAN PAGLINAWANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAGUMBAL, JAN LEVIN BANAC**Pending Case
DAGUNAN, AMEA RENYL ENTILAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DAGUPLO, ADRIAN DAVECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DAHLGREN, BRIDGET ERIKA LAGUEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DAJAO, FRAELOU BASALOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DAJOTOY, PASTOR JR OBINGUAR**Pending Case
DAKANAY, HANNAH CAYLA CORDOVA**Pending Case
DALA, AMANTHEA ASIS (*see notes)TACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DALABAJAN, ANNA KARENINA CHINGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALANGIN, ALLEN JOSHUA SALACDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DALAYAP, DOREEN YSAGUNMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DALEON, IRIELLE GAY JAYMEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DALINOC, KEITH ANDREA MANALOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DALIS, YOSHIKO GOMOWADBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DALISAY, JERVIN DIAMANTEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DALUDADO, MA SHAIRA LEI PAMITTANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DALUGDOG, ANNA MAE NGOHOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DALUSONG, ASRIELLE GRACE DATUGANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DALUSUNG, ALEXA MURIEL LEAÑODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMARY, JONATHAN MALAYA JIMENEZ**Pending Case
DAMASCO, ERGE IRIS MENDEZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DAMASCO, LEINARD JEREMY LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAMASO, CATHERINE CASTILLOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DAMIAN, ANGEL CODYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DAMIAN, YVETTE ANGELA AGRIPALOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DAMO, JULIUS CAEZAR II MANALANGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAMOLE, JULCEE MAR DELOS SANTOSCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DAMPOG, SHYRA JANE PIDOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DANAO, JOSHUA STEPHEN CARABIOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DANAO, MIRRA DIVINAFLORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANAO, MIRRIAM FLORESMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DANAO, TERESA DATINGUINOOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DANCEL, MARIVIC TORRESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DANCEL, SMRZ KAHLIL ANDREI MARTINEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANDAN, FRANCES MARIA PEREZBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DANDAN, JILLIAN PAULA VILLANUEVABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DANDIN, SHEKHINA JOY MADAYAGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DAÑEZ, YSON KARL MACALINDONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANG-AOEN, SOFIA YSABEL JUGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DANGANAN, KIM ANDREI ROMERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANGO, LEAN ALEJANDRO CARINMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANGUILAN, JOSE LORENZO ANGANGCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DANIEGA, AIRA CAROL PELAYOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DANIEL, DENNIS JR PUYO**Pending Case
DANIEL, LANCE AL FRANCIS SOMERADILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DANIELES, MEI LEEN DEJAPAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DANILA, VIANCA FAE CONTRERASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANILES, PRINCESS GRACE MATURAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DANIOT, ELLAH MAE MARTINEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DAÑO, EARL JOSHUA AGUILARBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DANTES, ALEX NICOLE LIMDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DANTES, RENZ MARTIN GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DANTIS, GABRIEL SANTOSMANILABS NURSING
DAPANG, KYLA FAYE OAMILBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPDAP, JHON JEROME LIMLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DAPO, MARIA JOSHEIL YLAYA (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAPOG, JOHN CONRAD JAVIERDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DAQUIAL, DANA SHANTEL CARANTESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DAQUINAN, GENESIS LAOLAO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DAQUIOAG, ALYANA SANTOSDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DAQUIS, KATREEN HANNAH LOUISE AUTENCIOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DAR, CYRINE JAN SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DARAMAN, QUEENIE LORICEL NAPUTODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DARBIN, CHRYSTEL THERESE VIDADLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DAROY, DJESCYL FAME PANAGUE (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
DARROCA, CRISHA ANN CORTEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DARROCA, KRYSJOHN MARTINE PALENCIAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DARVIN, HANNAH TACLOBMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DASAL, RICA DUCANESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DASALLA, RALPH LANCHELO OBRABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DASALLAS, DYN PAULO CORPORALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DASCO, AGERICO NEAL DIOKNOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DASTAS, RAIZZA MAE RAMIREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DATAHAN, JILL JASMIN SANGARIOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
DATO, REY VINCENT ODANGGADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DATOR, BIENNE GIANINA DE LOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DATOR, JUSTINE NICOLE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DATOY, JILCRES CULARTETACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DATU, HAIDEE CAMAYAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DATUIN, NAYO PINEDALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DATUKUNUG, NIHARA BANDERADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DAUPAN, MAIKA LAEY MANOGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DAURAN, KIM GERARD ARAÑASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, ANA MARGARETTE MALLARI (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DAVID, ANA SOPHIA FLORESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
DAVID, ANDREI PHILLIP LLARENADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DAVID, BARBARA PANGANIBANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAVID, EMMANUEL BARGOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DAVID, JONNA LOVELY ROSE RAMOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DAVID, JULIA KRISTIANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAVID, KATRINA MAY MENDOZAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DAVID, MA DIANE ANGELA CAHILIGVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DAVID, RICHARD HIBAYABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DAVID, TANYA CORINNE SADSADMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DAVID, WENDELL CAPULONG**Pending Case
DAVILA, MARIE THERESE RAYMUNDOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DAWEY, SHEENA TABAG (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAG, CARL ANTHONY PAUL BOCARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DAYAG, GENEVIE DECENADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYAG, MA KRISHA PARAISODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYAGANON, CEDIE JOHN JIMENOSVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DAYAHAN, REY RUSSEL MACALIBOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DAYAO, JEAN MARIE ABELEDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DAYAO, ZILDJAN CARLO RONQUILLOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYOAN, GABRIEL JOSE GABIONZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DAYRIT, GABRIELLE MARIE CLARISSE REVILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, JANELLA DELEONLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DAYRIT, JONATHAN LUGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, NICOLE ANN CONSUNJIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DAYRIT, PATRICIA NICOLE LITERAL**Pending Case
DAYRIT, RENALLIE GUINTOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DAYRIT, SOFIA JEAN MANALANGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DAZA, HANS JOSEPH ROSERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ASIS, CHELSY ORLANESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DE ASIS, EDGAR PHILIP TABILONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, JUDITH PASTORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE ASIS, MARY FAMILLE DON SALAZARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DE ASIS, TRIXIE DIOPIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DE ASIS, VINCENT FLAVIANNE VICUÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE BELEN, DESIREE BEADOY**Pending Case
DE BELEN, SOFIA LEIGH PARUNGAOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE CARLOS, MARIA OLIVIA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, AMOR III MANGUYABMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, ANGELA DELA CRUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE CASTRO, ASHLEY CHARLES ZECHARIAH DANCELDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, GLENN JEFFREYDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE CASTRO, KIEZZER GAYLE GONZALGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CASTRO, PAOLO MIGUEL EDADESBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE CASTRO, RONA MARIE CINCO**Pending Case
DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE ATIENZA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DE CASTRO, SEAN PAUL ALTAREJOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DE CASTRO, SHENNETH MAGNAYELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, DANIEL DUPALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, JANINE AIRA AUSTRIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE CHAVEZ, JENNY SINAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE CHAVEZ, YVONNE VERONICA DIMAANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE DIOS, MIRAYA NINEL BABONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DE GOMA, AIRA GANZONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE GRACIA, SHAIRA CLAIRE VILLARIMOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DE GRANO, ROSEL FRANCHESKA LOVEJELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUCENA, ELIEZER JASPER FAJARDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, ALONDRA GOBRINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DE GUIA, CHARISSE AILEEN DELA LUNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUIA, JOHN JOSHUA CLEMENTIRVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, AIDAN JEO SORIANODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ANDREA BIANCA LONGALONGDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, CARLOS JAMES PUNONGBAYANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, CETH JOSHUA EUSEBIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, DELNIELLA ANGELA ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, EDWARD AMIEL DE VERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, ELAINE FRIASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JOAQUIN ALESNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE GUZMAN, ETHAN GERIK SANTOSMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE GUZMAN, FRANCESCA YSABELLE VALENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GABRIELLE PAULINE AGUIRREDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GIAN CARLA FLORESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, GLEEVEN ANDREILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, JAASHEILE CHAM YUCAMCOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAIME ANTONIO SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, JAN LOUIS GUIYABDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, JENA CARLA EDQUILADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE GUZMAN, JEUS AARON SARMIENTOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE MACASIEBLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA TABORDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, KRISTEN JAYELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAE LACHICALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, MARIE DANIELLE BARTOLOMEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE GUZMAN, MELANIE VERSOZADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DE GUZMAN, NIMIEL ALDRIN GARABILESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DE GUZMAN, NIMROD KING GAJIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, NOMER CORTEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE GUZMAN, RANDZ CLEMEN BERT CUNANANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DE GUZMAN, RAVER JOHN SANTIAGODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, REGINA CAMILLE CAMBADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, REIGNART GABRIEL ANDASDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RENAE ALECS DIONISIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE GUZMAN, RHEANNA YZABELLE REBULLIDABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DE GUZMAN, RHOANNE REPUNTEDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
DE GUZMAN, RHONNIE LORRAINE RIVERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE GUZMAN, ROSCHEL AIRA AUSTRIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, SAMUEL MACABARELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE GUZMAN, SHEANINA LAICA CATALONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE GUZMAN, THEA ELISE SANTOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE GUZMAN, TWINKLE JADE APRITADODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE JESUS, ATHENA LEI BUCADPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JIM FLORESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE JESUS, ELIZ RAE ALDEGUERLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DE JESUS, HAZEL CHARLENE BERNOLADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE JESUS, JARED GONZALESBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE JESUS, MARIEL JOYCE YUMOL (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE JOYA, JOMAICA YVONNE REGULTOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE JUAN, RODOLFO III BAUTISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DE LA CHINA, EARL PLATINOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE LA CRUZ, AIRA KIM GARCIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREE DURIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, ARRIANE FULLON**Pending Case
DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REI ESCARAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, CINDY JEWEL GELISANGAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DE LA CRUZ, FAYE ANN MARIE TARRAZONAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA CRUZ, HANNAH MAE ROBLESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LA CRUZ, HERVI ANN LAMIGAS (*see notes)BAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
DE LA CRUZ, KIM ASHLEY VILLALUZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LA CRUZ, LEAR JET EGUIACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARICAR GUTIERREZMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA CRUZ, MARIZTHELA JHULIE ANN GABALEOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
DE LA CRUZ, PARIS ROQUELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LA PAZ, SOFIA ARMONIOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DE LA PEÑA, JANELLE FAYE LOPEZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LA PEÑA, LORE ANNE OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
DE LA ROSA, JOHN HENRY IBAÑEZ**Pending Case
DE LA TORRE, ADRIAN JONES CASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LA TORRE, ANGELICA CHRYSTA MADRIDBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DE LA TORRE, KYLE ACHACOSO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LA TORRE, QUINT NIX ISRAEL DAMASCOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DE LA TORRE, ZOE BALASTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE LARA, IVAN JOSEPH MARIANODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LAS LLAGAS, ALDOUS LEO VILLANUEVABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LAYOLA, DAVID BUENAFEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DE LEON, ALEAH ANGELI GLENN MANGUBATVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE LEON, BASSERLY AGUILARDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, CARLOS MATTHEW CLARINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, CARMELLA GRACE RODISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, CATHERINE ALQUIROZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA LINDOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, ERICKA GUZMANMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DE LEON, FRANCES DANIELLE AGUINALDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, FRANCIS HYLE MERCADODILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
DE LEON, GILES JETER NORBERTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DE LEON, HARPER LUIS ALVIAR**Pending Case
DE LEON, JENNAH FAYE BIONGMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE LEON, JOBELLE CRISTINA GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE LEON, JOSEPH ARISTOTLE REYEGLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LEON, KATE MICHAELABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA CATIPONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MARK NELSON BUMATNONGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MARY COREEN GAMBOABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE LEON, MATTHEW REI BONIFACIODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DE LEON, MAYVILYN CATLEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELISSA ALLIANA MALLILLINDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DE LEON, MELLAINE DENISE SALVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LEON, MIKAELA JAVIERBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DE LEON, NEAVE RAPHAIELLE MAGDAONGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, NICOLE ISABELA PORTUGALLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE LEON, PRINCESS KRIZZA LO CLAUDIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DE LEON, RAFAEL AUGUST ARAYATADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DE LEON, ROMELOU VICTORIA ROAQUIN (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LEON, SHANELLE ANDREA DOCEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DE LEON, VON NOVI OLIDANAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LIMA, KENT PATRICK REODIQUEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE LIMA, MARIE DANILYN DAEN**Pending Case
DE LOS REYES, ALDWIN J AMANTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DE LOS REYES, DANICA REYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOS REYES, NEIL PATRICK LIMLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL JOY PARTIDOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, CHELSEA LOURDES RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DE LOS SANTOS, KURT ANTHONY CARMONADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE LOS SANTOS, MA GABRIELLE YSABEL REYESDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DE LOS SANTOS, RUTCHIE ESPARAGOZA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE LOS SANTOS, ZARAH ANGELIE ESPINOSA (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LOYOLA, FREDERICK CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE LUNA, ANGELA BEA DONGONDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DE LUNA, AZEQUIEL LEXANDER PAHANGDILIMANBA FILM
DE LUNA, JANNA KEISHIA DUMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DE LUNA, TRISHA MAE VILLAPANDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE MACALE, MIKHAIL BANUTLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE MESA, GIAN CARLO DUMAGUITDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE MESA, JAMAICA PEACHYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DE MESA, JOANNA PATRICIAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DE MESA, JOHN MATHEW OBISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LANCE CHRISTIAN MANGAHASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE MESA, LISSA ANDREA FERMINLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DE MESA, MARCO LORENZO BURNSDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
DE MESA, PIA MARISH MANUYAG**Pending Case
DE MESA, REIN JULIANE ALCAZARENDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE NICOLAS, BERNICE ANTOINETTE GARABATOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE OCAMPO, ALEENA TRISA HERNANDOMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
DE OCAMPO, CLARISSA MAE LAUDENCIODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, KRYZELLE FAYE SAMONTEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE OCAMPO, MARIA THERESA GUMAPASLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DE OCAMPO, RAPHAEL GIOVANNI TESTAMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DE PADUA, JEAN ABIGAIL DE LEONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE PANO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT SERATODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DE PAZ, ANGEL BIANNE SALCEDOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DE PEDRO, DEAN THEODORE SAM DELA TORREVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DE PERIO, HANAH BEATRICE CHIONGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
DE RAMON, HANNAH RACHEL HORNILLALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROSAS, RUPERT JOHN SORITADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, CELWYN JOSEPH ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE ROXAS, ERIC JOHN LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE ROXAS, JANICA CATAQUIZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SAGUN, TAMIYA BILOGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE SILOS, PRINCESS YRA LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DE SILVA, CHRISTIANNE JULIANNE MANALANGDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DE SILVA, IARRA MAE DALUYINBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DE TORRES, ERCIELINE ABELLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VELEZ, LEE ROY ADORMEOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DE VENECIA, ALLIAH ELLE TAMISINLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DE VENECIA, JEWISH ORTIZ LUISMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VENECIA, LEAH MARIZ LAMISMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, ANDREI KYLE ARANARDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, APOLLO FRANCIS JUAREZLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VERA, BILL JOHN BALATUCANDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DE VERA, BRYLE FREDERICK NICOLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, HANNA BEATRIX VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DE VERA, JEIGHA MARGUERITE DIÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VERA, JOSE MARIA LORENZO GRECIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DE VERA, MIKAIL GUERERO AMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DE VERA, NIKKI LYNLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DE VERA, PAULINE IAN BAUTISTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
DE VERA, RUFFA MAE RAGUINDINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DE VERA, SIRIKIT QUINSAYMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DE VERA, THERESE MARIE MAGBALONBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VEYRA, FRANCES KRISTINE DIAZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DE VEYRA, JOSE RAPHAEL CATARMANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO NATANAUANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, CORINA PRISCILLA CARREONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DE VILLA, KIARA ELIZABETH CORPUZDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DE VILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DE VILLA, PAG-IBIG DE VEGADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
DE VITERBO, MARTY MORENOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEANON, JOHN PAUL FAJANEL**Pending Case
DEATO, DAVE MARTIN ARIASDILIMANB FINE ARTS
DEATO, HECTOR FAJARDODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DEAUNA, MARY LIEZEL BRIZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEBUQUE, MARY BLESS GENTUYAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DECAMPONG, JUWAIDAH MACARAMPAT**Pending Case
DECANGCHON, MA AURA BIANCA SANTOSDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DECANO, REGINALD IVY BRINASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DECENA, FRANCESCA PONTERAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DECENA, JAKOB FAIGAODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DECENA, JASMIN CLAIRE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DECHAVEZ, PRINCESS CATHERINE DELA PEÑAVISAYASBA HISTORY
DECIERDO, SHARMANE ANDILUMVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DECLARO, NOREEN JOY VIDADMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEDASE, KATRICE LAURYN MAE CRUZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEDURO, ELLA LEENAIL MENDOZABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEE, CHRISTIAN HAMILL LAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEE, JENNICA ELIA GOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
DEE, JULIA MACANDOGDILIMANB FINE ARTS
DEFENSOR, ARNEL RASHEED SEVILLAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
DEFEO, ANTONETTE JOY TERRADO**Pending Case
DEGAMO, EIR-ROUMAR LOWELL INOTDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DEGAÑOS, LEVI AZRIEL GARCIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEGO, ELLEN DEE CABANESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DEIMOY, CHARLS DARWIN ESPINOSADILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEINLA, MATTHEW CARL BARCENASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJARME, SHANIA ASHLEY MASUCOLMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DEJIGA, TYL JOY SASTRELLASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEJITO, JOHANNA VAUGHN ONDECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, ASHLEY GO-ALCANTARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL CASTILLO, DENISE MARIE CRISTUTACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
DEL CASTILLO, JERICO FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DEL CASTILLO, KIMBERLY TABAFA (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, QUEEN MARY DIUMANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL CASTILLO, RALF AEIMOS MACALALADLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DEL CORRO, ARIANNE LAUREN LEALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL GALLEGO, MA VERONICA ANGELA CLAROS**Pending Case
DEL MUNDO, ANDREW RAYMOND ROMANALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL MUNDO, ANN MARIE RABINALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DEL MUNDO, ERIKA JOBETTE MAÑALAC (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL MUNDO, MATTHEW DIAZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DEL MUNDO, MELQUIADES III CRONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL MUNDO, NEIKOLL ALEJA SABIODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DEL MUNDO, RAELENEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL PILAR, CLARE CATHERINE BOLATONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, EDRIAN CLIFF DUAZOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DEL PILAR, GIRO IVAN UBONGENLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DEL PILAR, HANNAH PAMELA MORENOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DEL PILAR, MIHAILA IANESKA DYDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DEL RIO, JANNINA ANGELA BALUYOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ALLIYAH ANNE ARCANGELDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA MAE GAPASINDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, CHRIZELLE JOY ESQUIVELLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DEL ROSARIO, DANICA NICOLE MANGALILILOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, ERICA CLAIRE QUINTEROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DEL ROSARIO, EXEQUIEL ANNE MARIE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH SOPHIA DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, IVAN AZORESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, JOEMARIEQUEEN BATACBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DEL ROSARIO, KATHARINE MARIE TRINIDADDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DEL ROSARIO, KATHERINE ANNE MARTINEZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, LOUISE MARGARET LLAMASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, MARIA KAYLA DIZONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL ROSARIO, MICHAELLA VILLADIEGODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEL ROSARIO, NOAH SAYUDCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA MARIE DEOCAMPO (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA NICOLE PEREÑADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DEL ROSARIO, ROBERT JUAN OLIQUINODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, CHARLES IVAN AQUINOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEL SOCORRO, HANNAH BLESS LIMENLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DEL VALLE, ANN CAMILLE SANTOSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, ARNIE GRACE UNABIAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
DELA CERNA, KYSONN ROI SEEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CERNA, LYKA KATE RICAFORT (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DELA CIRNA, GAIBRIELLE MENDOZABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, AARON JAY LOPEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CAYABYABLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, AISHA MANDIMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALDOUS JEPHTHAH OBRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS LOUIS LUNALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALLIAH DAINE ORILLAZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA ANNE NARNOLALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ALYS MARIE PACIFICADOR (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KELLYDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ANDREW CARNEGIELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANGELA BERNADETTE REYNOSODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY KRISTAN RAMOSDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD JR VIRAYDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CARL JARENZ CASTILLOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, CHARD KYLE BERNARDINOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JAYROLD SAYODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLIVER IÑIGO BORBONDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, DANIELLA BENITEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, DIANNE SALVE OTIC (*see notes)MANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, DOMINICK RUMBAOALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DELA CRUZ, EDLENE NICOLE MINGUEZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DELA CRUZ, ELYSSA MARI TRILLANADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DELA CRUZ, FRANCHESKA SOPHIA EDQUIBAN (*see notes)MANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELA CRUZ, FRANCINE YVONNE BAYOCBOCLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, GWENDELYN ABRAHAM (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HAGIOZUNE BUSMEONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, HANNAH GRACE PADERESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELA CRUZ, IRENE TERESA GALANGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DELA CRUZ, JAMES URIEL LOPEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JAN ANGELIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, JESSA REPONTEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, JOAN THERESE LOPEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, JOHN MATTHEW ABRIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, JON BON JOVI HOJILLADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, JOSE MARI LUIS MANGIO**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, KAILA CHRIZEL UMALIMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, KARLA KARINA EKWEYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LOUISE RAMAJOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, KURT LEWIS ONOFREDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
DELA CRUZ, LEA ANGELAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DELA CRUZ, LEON SERGIO CANTANODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LHANA ERYLLE ANIANADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LILIANNA IREEN PURISIMACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, LLOYD WALLYS MAMAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, LORENZ SIMOUN PEREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, LYKA ANJIE QUINTANA (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, MA THEA VICELA PANGANIBAN**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLA YEBANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE DENISE BELLODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, MARK AARON DIMAILIGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, MARK JAY CAÑETOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE PAJEVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA CRUZ, MEEVHEN DEL CASTILLO**Pending Case
DELA CRUZ, NAOMI GAYLE SANTOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, NICOLE ANDRE FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA BETTINA PINEDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DELA CRUZ, PAUL VINCENT LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA CRUZ, RAVENE JHOI DE GUZMANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DELA CRUZ, REMIAH SIMDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ROME JOHN RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, SEAN PATRICK GODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA ERIKA LACSONMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
DELA CRUZ, SHANNENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA CRUZ, TRISHA MARIE ALEJANDRO (*see notes)DILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, WILBERT JOHN II RADAMDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DELA CRUZ, XAVIER ROI MANGULABNANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA CRUZ, YSABEL SAN PEDRODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE KIELLE RUZ (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA CUADRA, TRISHA PAULINE TUGADOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA CUEVA, DON TIMOTHY MANGABANDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DELA CUEVA, SOFIA MARRIZ MAGPANTAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
DELA FUENTE, JAM MATTHEW LUCENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
DELA FUENTE, TAMIYA ANNE ANTONIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DELA MATA, MARINILLE SERVENTOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DELA MERCED, LIJIE JUNIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
DELA MERCED, MARC DENNIS BERNARDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA PAZ, JOANNE RONQUILLODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, JUNAR ANDREI DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PAZ, MATTHEW ELIJAH DEOCAREZALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PENA, JOANNA BIANCA CEREZODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELA PENA, MA JENNAH LHAINE MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PENA, ZAINAB GAVILANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, ALDOUS AYAL OCUMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA PEÑA, AMELYN ONIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, PAULINE CACAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA PEÑA, REGINNE CARMINA PASAMONMANILABS NURSING
DELA PROVIDENCIA, MARIAH JOY BORBONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELA PUERTA, CARL JAZEL BEDONIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA PUERTA, KYLA MITZY GONZALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA ROSA, AERON DAVERELLE DELOS REYESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DELA ROSA, NICAH REMBULATVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELA ROSA, PHIEL YZABL PIONILLADILIMANBA FILM
DELA ROSA, SEAN VINCENT VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA ROSA, SHEILA CHELSA MAE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELA RUEDA, JEFFER BRIONESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA SALA, BRYAN ONGOTANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DELA TORRE, ATHENA JANSSEN MATALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELA TORRE, CARRYL LOUISE JAYSONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELA TORRE, JED RYAN BASELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA TORRE, JESSEL GONADAN**Pending Case
DELA TORRE, JEZREEL DELA PEÑALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DELA TORRE, JUDE ALLEN BRILLO (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELA TORRE, KYLA CHANTAL PINTOLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
DELA TORRE, MARY CHESSA ROSE FACLARINVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELA VEGA, JULIAH FAYE TEODOSIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELA VICTORIA, MYRIEL ATHENA CHIVADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DELADA, LENYLENE MAE VALIENTEVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELAS ALAS, MARY MICHELLE TEMPLONUEVOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELATORE, MYLES DENZEL CHUADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DELCO, MONICA CLAIRE LICAYANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELDA, MARJORIE ANNDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELEGERO, DUSTIN JOHN DONASCOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELEN, FELIPA MAE GUTIEREZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DELEN, SHIN AIRA CLAVERIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DELFIN, CZARINA LOU GILVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, HANAH GRACE ROLLONDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
DELFIN, JEHEIL RANDEEH BORROMEO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, KEREN ALEXIS ROMUALDOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DELFIN, MARIE ANGELI CAMILLE DANACDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELFIN, NICOLE ALFONSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DELFIN, SOPHIE MARIE DAQUIPILVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DELFIN, VINCE JULIAN PARAISOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DELGADO, EDRIANNE SANGLAPVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DELGADO, IAN CLEMENT MARTEVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DELGADO, KEN RYAN TANDOGVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DELGADO, RICHFORD ANTHONY YAOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DELGADO, SHANAIAH DEANNE VISMONTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DELICANA, YANA DAYNE MIJARES (*see notes)DILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DELIGERO, JOMARI EARL SANTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELINO, SHARALEAN GEREROVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DELIVA, CHARMY JORGIANNE ANGELES (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOMAS, HANZVIC CLARISSE BARAJANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
DELLOMAS, SAMANTHA DOMINIQUE LACEDADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DELLORO, MEL SONGALIATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DELLOSA, JOHN GLENN ASISTIDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELLOSA, PRINCESS IMEE RICERRA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DELMENDO, ALESSANDRA KLAIRE SEVILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMENDO, MA DENYCE JOY REOLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELMINGUEZ, MA TERESA PAULA ISLETALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DELORIA, ILDEFONSO III ALVAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELORIA, VINCE CHRISTIAN CHENGMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DELOS REYES, AERON SALONGA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, ANGELICA MAY YOCTECEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FELIPPE STEVEN LOUIS GONZALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELOS REYES, FIEL JACOB PUIGDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DELOS REYES, GERARD ANTHONY ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS REYES, JOEY BOY MULAYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS REYES, JOLEIGH ESPARDIÑEZMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
DELOS REYES, JONNYDEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DELOS REYES, SHEIN ANN RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DELOS REYES, VERGEL JAI BELZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, AL FRANCIS VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN JAY MONTOYADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DELOS SANTOS, CARMELA NOVALDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
DELOS SANTOS, GIN ALIAH VELASCO**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, GRANT PHILL SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, HEIDI PAGTAKHAN**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, MARION ROSE REYESDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELOS SANTOS, PATRICIA FEB GAITEVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DELOS SANTOS, RENALD AZURINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DELOS SANTOS, ROSE EDRIENE GERSALIA**Pending Case
DELOS SANTOS, TROY JANUS GUIMMAYENBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DELOSO, HALCYON ZENITH RAMOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DELPOSO, MARYLL DAME BALASOTOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DELUAO, FRANCIS PHILIP GALOPEMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMADARA, CARL VINCENT MABUGATLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DEMANO, CRISTINA ALEXANDRA DIZONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DEMEREY, CARMINA NIZA MIRANDAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DEMERIN, CHERRIE FINE CANIONERA (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DEMILLO, REINA ERIKAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DIADIO, JOHNNA IZZA MURILLOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAGAN, MARICRIS ABESAMISBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIALA, LUIGI CANILLASVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIAMANTE, BLESSIE ORTEGAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIAMANTE, JEWEL CANOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MA CRISTINE GONZALESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIAMANTE, MARIA DIANNE DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAMANTE, MARK CHRISTIAN ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAN, ALDRIN MOSES BARBARONOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIANO, JAKE ANDREW AMADORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DIAO, BEA GALOS (*see notes)MANILABS NURSING
DIAPANA, EJIEL KLEINE PIELAGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIAROTA, MA ANGELAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIASNES, DARVY LOU URSOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DIASNES, LAWRENCE ALCANTARAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DIAZ, ALLIAH ROSARIOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DIAZ, ALTHEA ALVARADOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DIAZ, BIEN ALDRIN CANTALDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, CAMERHON SUMERGIDOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, CHARISSE NACARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DIAZ, CHRISTELE JOY EMBAJADORVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DIAZ, DEN MARC DELA TORREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, ELAINE JOYCE COLOMAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, FILADELFO V ESCARODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, JICA MARIE CONTIGAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DIAZ, JOSHUA JAPITANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL FERNANDEZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DIAZ, KOBE BRYAN SYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIAZ, MIKHAELA MARIE VILLONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIAZ, NICOLE GUILLERMOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIAZ, PATRICK ADRIAN CAYANESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
DIAZ, RICARDO NICO CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DIAZ, SKYLA DENNISE URSUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DIAZ DE RIVERA, DOMINIQUE BUENDILIMANBS TOURISM
DICCION, DANIELLE ANNE LABAOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DICDICAN, ADAM MAHKAIL MAGLASANGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
DICEN, MARY JANE II TIDULAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
DICHOSA, SEAN MATHEUS CAMARINESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DICHOSO, BEA MORE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
DICHOSO, KRIZELLE NICOLE AGUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DICHOSON, JOSE MARI ABAGAT (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
DICION, RYAN CEDRICK SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DICO, JAIRA LOU GABRINOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DICTADO, ERIKA MAE TILAON (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
DIDULO, JHERICO GLENN BERNARDO (*see notes)DILIMANB FINE ARTS
DIEL, RIZELLE BEA YASA (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
DIESTA, ANGELA MARIE PAKINGANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIETA, MA CRIZTIANNE JOY VILLASISVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DIEZ, JAMES VICTOR FABIO TAHILMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
DIG, YSI LORENCE TOPACIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DIGAMO, VINCENT REY ASOYVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIGAMON, SOPHIA MAE DE GUZMAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIGAN, GIFFIN JAN ALTIYENMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNADICE, ALLAN ACE SUMAYODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIGNADICE, PAMELA REICHELLE BLANCOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIGNENENG, JERALD BUANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DIGNOS, ALDOUS ANGELO SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIJAMCO, MA CHANTELLE FRANCES EUGENIOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
DILANGALEN, CASMER BLAHDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DILANGALEN, NURHAYAH NURMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DILAO, AGNES CENIZACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DILDIG, MARCO ANGELO CALINDASDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DILIG, GABRIELLE SOFIA FABROSCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
DILOY, JENNIFER REDOBLESLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DIMAANO, ANTONIETTE LORAIN ZERNAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DIMAANO, JAMES PHILIPP DANIOTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, KATHRYN LEIZA LIMMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAANO, MAXINE TALINTINGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DIMAANO, NATHANIEL ARGELIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DIMAAPI, KIMBERLY JOY TEODORODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DIMAAPI, LYONEIL JAMES ARREOLADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIMABUYU, RAFAELA BEATRIZ CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, CHELSEA TUSCANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DIMACALI, IVAN RYAN MORTELDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACALI, PRECIOUS ABIGAIL GOMEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACUHA, REY EDWARD ESCOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, KATHERINE FELICIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMACULANGAN, RASMIN IGNACIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIMACUTAC, ADRIAN ROLF AGUJARMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMACUTAC, ISAM BENEDICT BLEN ALARCON**Pending Case
DIMAGIBA, SOPHIA ROSE BAYBAYMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DIMAILIG, CHRIS JOHN MASUBABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMAILIG, TRISHA ANNE BATICULAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DIMAL, STEPHANIE JOICE CADENASBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DIMALALUAN, CJ LORENZ DIOSODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMALANTA, JACQUELINE MARIE BACERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIMANALATA, CHRISTIANA BUENAVENTURADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DIMAPANAT, BAI FATMA YUSRAH GONZAGAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIMAPILIS, DARYLL ANNE AMBROCIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIMAPILIS, RACQUEL RUTH FRANCISCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIMASIN, JUSTINE MARCELLA CAMACHODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DIMASUAY, CARLA ANDREA GANIBEDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
DIMAY, GRANT JASON OPLADO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DIMAYUGA, HANNAH LOUISE PILIBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
DIMAYUGA, SABINA MARIE AFRICALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DINAGA, CHRIS JAN PANISALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DINAMPO, JOSE YIVETTO DUMANCASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINAUANAO, KEVIN DAVE BALDADO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DINGLASAN, JULLEANNE CHLOE PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DINO, CHARLOTTE ANDRE GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DIÑO, SOPHIA ISABELLE VAZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DINOPOL, THERESE MARIE FORTUNADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOCTON, JERIC VALLEYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, ALLEAH SHEIRA MARMITATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DIOLA, CLAYTON SPREWEL TUQUIBCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DIOLA, DENIEZENETH ABING**Pending Case
DIOLA, DOUGLAS KURT GREGOR CINCOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DIOLINA, JOCELYN SINPOROSO**Pending Case
DIONEDA, KYLA ISABEL ELLILOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIONEDA, RACHEL MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
DIONIO, MELLE CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, BRITNEY MANANGANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DIONISIO, JAN NADINE MARZANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIONISIO, JOHN RAY OYOGDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, KIM ELIJAH REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
DIONISIO, MARGARET JUSTODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIOQUINO, GECO SEBASTIAN TABARANGAO (*see notes)DILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DIORICO, OONA NICOLE LIMPOT (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
DIOSANA, AILH JOHN ALEGAYDALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DIOSANA, JAKE CEASAR ABRAHAMMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DIOSANA, JANINE VENCER (*see notes)MANILABS NURSING
DIOSO, FELIX ARTHUR CARANDANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DIRA, POLYNNE ESPINEDADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DISCUTIDO, KING OMAR TEODOROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DISILIO, CARMELA ISABELLE PARZUELOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
DISTOR, LIANLEN JOY GODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
DISTOR, MARINELLE LOPEZDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
DITA, JOSHUA TRISTAN NAVARRO (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DITCHING, NATHAN SKYE BESEOSVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIVINA, RAFAEL CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
DIVINAGRACIA, AICELLE JOI LACHICADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, FRANCIS ELISHA UYDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DIVINAGRACIA, STEPHANIE ROXASDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
DIWA, DANN WILFRED ARGUELLESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
DIWA, MARK JOSEPH ARMENIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
DIZON, ALLEN SERGIO DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, ANGELICA LABALANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
DIZON, CHARLENE BERNARDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DIZON, CIARA TELANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, CLARISSE REYES**Pending Case
DIZON, DEIRDRE MAE REGALADOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DIZON, DOROTHY RAMIREZCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DIZON, FIDELIS MA ANJELIKA ANACANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
DIZON, FRANCISCO ENRIQUE TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, GELLY ANN CARMEL TUAZONMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DIZON, HANANEEL RACELA (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, JAQUELENE REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DIZON, JEMIMAH MANUELDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DIZON, JOSE ROBERTO DE LA RAMAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
DIZON, JOSHUA MIGUEL GOTUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DIZON, JULIA FRANCESCA REBENITODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DIZON, QUEANA YZABEL MARAYAGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DIZON, RONNIEL PAOLO AGACETA (*see notes)MANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DIZON, SARAH GRACE BUENAFELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DIZON, SEAN GABRIELLE MANZANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DIZON, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE SALVADORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOBLE, JOPHET DOLOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOBLE, KRISTINE ASHLEY RAYMUNDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOCE, EDWARD JAIRUS TAMAYODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DOCOS, PATRICIA CANDICE BARRERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DOFITAS, JOHN BERNARD ARIETEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
DOGENO, KIM DALE BERDINVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
DOGTA, CHRISTINE JEM DE LUNAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOLLENTE, KORINA MAE BAÑAGADILIMANBS STATISTICS
DOLLERA, GLISTER DIADEM ALBERIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
DOLLERO, KIRK MICHAEL ESPEÑALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
DOLLOSO, YSABELA SAN PEDROMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DOLOR, REANA ALIAH DE LOS REYESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
DOLORES, IZABELLE AGUIRREDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DOLOROSA, MARK GERRY PAMBIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
DOMAGAS, DENISE YSABEL ELGARIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMALAON, VIVIENE PATRICE IRABAGONDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
DOMANAIS, LENNEL FORONDADILIMANBA FILIPINO AT PANITIKAN NG PILIPINAS
DOMANTAY, PATRICK DOMINGUEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMANTAY, PAUL ANDREW MENDOZADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMER, LOLIBETH ALCOMENDASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DOMINGO, ANDRE JUANITO ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, BRENT RUSSELL TINGALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, ELDRIN JALEN VELASCOMANILABS BIOLOGY
DOMINGO, GIANINA ERIN DE CASTROBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, JAMIEDEE RAE CONDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
DOMINGO, JAMILA VICTORIA PIENCENAVESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, JAN JOSEF DIONISIO**Pending Case
DOMINGO, JAN MATTHEWDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
DOMINGO, JILLIAN EMILYN CHUATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DOMINGO, JOSE MIGUEL MANCENIDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, LORA NOREEN SAUBONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
DOMINGO, MARIA CARMELA BILLOTE (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
DOMINGO, MARIZ GEBRIELLE MANZANODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, MARK JOSHUADILIMANBA FILM
DOMINGO, MICAH ALEXANDRA LORENZODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, NATASHA MAE DUSABANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DOMINGO, RACHEL GABRIELLE JAVILLOMANILABS NURSING
DOMINGO, RAFFINNI ANGELLI SAN DIEGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DOMINGO, REM BARON MILES LABRADADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
DOMINGO, SOPHIA-ANNE MARIE LAVAREZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANNE LOUISE DE JESUSDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELICA MARIE SOQUIAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DOMINGUEZ, ARJANE GAIL DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO NAVARRODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DUHAYLUNGSOD, YSIRE BALINTON (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
DUKA, JUSTINE ANNE ORIÑODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULAY, ALBERT NEIL GURADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DULAY, KATE ORBINAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
DULAY, KYLE PATRICK FLORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULAY, LEA REGINA ALVARADOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DULINAYAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE ADACIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DULLER, DERRICK BAUSODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DULMAN, HERMA GRACE NARESVISAYASBA LITERATURE
DULNUAN, ASHLEY MAE TOCLEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
DULOHAN, CHRISTINE LAGGUIMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
DULZURA, JAMESSON ABALOS**Pending Case
DUMAGO, ERIKA EUNICE DACAYANANLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
DUMAGPI, JOEL GEM KARLO II MAN-ONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
DUMAGUING, REINALY BASCOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
DUMAGUIT, REANIT CASTROCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
DUMALAG, GABRYELLE TORRESLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
DUMALAG, IRA MAE CASTAÑOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
DUMALAGAN, MARY JANE LAPURAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUMAOAL, UAN DENZEL BALANSAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMATO, NURFAIDA SALAM MANIBPELMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAG, KARL TRISTAN DULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
DUMAYAS, KARL MARX ECHANIQUELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
DUMDUM, KIAN JORD CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DUMELOD, LARKIN DOMINGODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUMIGPI, ANGELICA FLORESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
DUMLAO, ARIANNA FRANCESCA PADILLADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DUMLAO, HANIBELLE DUQUE (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUMLAO, LEIMAR BATTADPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
DUMLAO, MARY MARJORIE DIZONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUMLAO, SHIELA MAE BINGCANGVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
DUMLING, ANGELIKA MARIE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
DUMOLOY, CLEO ANGELA GALLANO (*see notes)DILIMANBS STATISTICS
DUNGCA, IVAN GREGORY ROQUEDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
DUNGCA, JOHN LOUIE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUNGCA, MACIE MARIE ABULENCIABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
DUÑGO, LUZ THERESE CUNANANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
DUNTING, MA JESSA APARICIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
DUPA, KYLE PEREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, HANNAH KEREN LIMONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
DUQUE, KRISTIAN RAE BRIAGASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DUQUE, PAMELA ANN MIRANDABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DUQUE, TRISHA VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, ANA MARIE MAGUADVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
DURAN, CAMILLE FAITH DESALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, ERICA MAE BOMBALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DURAN, GEROLYN CEPEDATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOANA MAE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURAN, JOSE RAPHAEL DIZONDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
DURAN, RUBY LYNNE VELAYOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
DURANTE, EDRINE JAY LEDESMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
DURIAN, QUENNIE ANN BACODDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
DURMIENDO, REV MONROE NEBRIDATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
DUSABAN, CHESKA DENISE COLOSOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DUYA, MARY ANNE CASTRODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DY, ALDRIN JARED SYBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
DY, ANA ADELFA BONEOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
DY, ANDREA SOPHIA ANGMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
DY, CATHERINE LOUISE MADRIGALDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
DY, EDGAR JOHN SERRANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DY, GEDRICH JIANN LIMDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
DY, JOEY QUINZONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
DY, JONRICH GIANN LIMMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
DY, KATHRINE JAN ESTANISLAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MARY JAZMIN ERIKA ANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
DY, MIKHAIL ED3CK I RANITLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
DYCHIAO, GARRET ROYCE KHODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
DYGUANI, SAMANTHA JADE CIMAFRANCACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EATA, EARL MAX DEMIARCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
EBACUADO, FRANCES GELENE DELA VEGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARLOYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBALLA, KARLA SUZZAINE RAZONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EBARDONE, TRINA SHAIN ESTOSECEBUBA COMMUNICATION
EBINA, KELVIN YDELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
EBIO, IAN JASON PANGILINANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBORA, KARLO RAY MALAYBALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EBORDE, JILLIAN MARIE ENTILAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
EBRADA, AEVY NAZARETH DEMERY (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EBRADA, LALEN DEMETRIA CLARO**Pending Case
EBRON, JANELLE GAZA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EBUEN, ETHAN ROBYN VIDALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ECALDRE, RABIN INCISOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ECALNER, JASTINE GAIL NGAWITBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ECARMA, FRANCINE LAGATABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ECHAGUE, DWIGHT MANIKANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ECHAVEZ, JOSE PAOLO MANCAODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ECHEGOYEN, DANIELLE THERESE EDUDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ECITO, JAMES ISAAK LATDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ECLARIN, DEJI NELA AGUSTINDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ECLARINAL, ANGELIKA FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ECLARINAL, JASON CRISOSTOMODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ECLARINAL, LIANNE THERESE PURALLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ECLEVIA, ANGELICA ROSE GALAN**Pending Case
ECLEVIA, MIKAELLA VANESSA MATIASDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ECUACION, CHRISTY FLOR DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EDAN, JOHN MICHAEL SAYASMANILABS NURSING
EDAN, JOHN RYAN SAYASDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EDAR, GREZEIL BERIOSOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
EDDUBA, GLORIA YSOBELLE DAGUIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
EDER, BRENT JETHRO PASTORBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
EDEZA, RENEI ALYSSA VERIDIANO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
EDILLON, JUAN JEIEL GEROLAGAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EDISAN, JADEL HUYO-ACEBUBS BIOLOGY
EDOMBINGO, JEAN MILLENIE BALBIDOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EDRADAN, JOHN CLAVINESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EDRALIN, KAREN BUENCONSEJODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EDRIAL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT SELGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
EDRIS, MARIAM VISANDEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EDUALINO, CHELCIE DEMATEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
EDUARDO, DANIELLE MARI BARRIOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EDUARDO, REGINA GERMAINE VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
EDULZURA, NICOLE MARGARITA TANUTANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EDUVALA, MA MICAELA SANTIAGODILIMANBS STATISTICS
EGAMIN, WINSHER KHAN MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EGARGO, FLEUR JASHA DURANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
EGAY, JUDEA MARIE CURILANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGE, RYAN CHRISTIAN OCSOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EGIPTO, JERICA MAE ATANACIOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
EGOS, VIVIEN GREGORIOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EGUIA, PATRICIA MAE BASTASA**Pending Case
EIMAN, KENNETH RAY CATALUÑAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
EISMA, JOHN CARL ORAYDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL ADAWI, YARA AYMAN AVEN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EL OIRDIGHI, AYA ROSETEBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELAMBAYO, JOHN LAURENCE PANGILINAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELAMPARO, JARED ADRIEL PRESNEDIDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELE, APHRAEL MARYAN MACAWARISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ELEGADO, VINCENT FLORABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ELEIDO, KHAIRA CATE MILLANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELEPANO, MARTIN JOSHUABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ELER, ANGELICA ISBELLE MARIE ESQUIVELLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ELERIA, ATHENA FAYE MAJANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELESANGO, MARIUS BONDOCBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ELICANAL, CYRUS IVAN DEO SANTOSVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ELIO, PAMELA KRISELDA GENEGANE (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ELIOT, BIANCA MARIE RAMOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ELISAN, JAN KIERAN BONIFACIODILIMANBA HISTORY
ELISAN, POPS SHIENNA SUYMANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ELISES, PAULA MARIELLE AVILAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELIZALDE, MARC ANGELICO LEGISLADORVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ELIZARIO, ELLA MARIE MAGULIMANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ELLA, ANTHONY CLARENCE MARCELLANOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ELLA, CHRISTIAN IMMANUEL CALAMPINAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELLI, MARIA FRANCISS NIKOLE ACADEMIA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ELMAN, LENARD KENT SAN DIEGOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ELMIDO, CATHERINE PASAYLOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ELOGADA, EPHRAIM SACALAMITAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ELTANAL, DESSIE LU JAMOSMOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ELUMBA, JENETH BECERA (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
EMANO, ERICA JASCHA JANELA LUCOTCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
EMBESAN, MARK CHRISTIAN VISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
EMNACE, HAZEL GONZALES (*see notes)DILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
EMOCLING, CATHERINE LOUISE CORNISTADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
EMPAL, RANDOLF SAMILLANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPIALES, TIMI JAMES JOCSONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EMPLEO, HANNAH MAE SOBERANO**Pending Case
EMPLEO, JOSHUA GRANT TAVERAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ENCARNACION, CAMILLE DACALOSTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ENCARNACION, MA JOREEN YNIA MARTINEZDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ENCARNACION, SHAZNIE FAYE SORROSAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCARNACION, VIRJINNIE ANIKKA DUMAPITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENCINA, ERIKA GALVEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ENCINA, PAUL RYAN AGUIPOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ENCISO, ANDREA ISABELLE LOTERIÑALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENCISO, LYNETTE AMARILLETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ENCISO, RUPERT JETHRO BAYLONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENDAYA, ALEX DE LEONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ENDAYA, CZARINA FRANCESCA PULUTANDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
ENDAYA, PIOLO JOHN EMMANUEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENDIAPE, IRENE FIEDALANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ENDICIO, MA ANDREA EMBINOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ENDING, JEANZEL AMBRADLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ENDONILA, KAYE DONDOYANOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ENDRINAL, RHOMBUS GIL ABRAHAMDILIMANBA HISTORY
ENERIO, VICTORIA REGINA MARCELLONESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENGADA, ARMEL SIEAN MADURARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ENGARAN, KRIZEL MONIQUE AGUINALDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ENGUITO, SHANELLE KYLE DEANVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
EÑIGO, FHEL MAE ROSE FERNANDEZ (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ENOJAS, PAMELA ANDREANNA MENORCAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENOLPE, MYRIL ELOISE SATOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ENRILE, ESTHER ANNE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUE, ALLIAH JAIRAH GABRINO**Pending Case
ENRIQUE, MAUREEN YSABEL FERRARO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ENRIQUE, PAUL MARSON FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, ADRIELLE REJ TATADLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, CARLOS MARTIN LLENOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, CATHRYNE RONA LACUESTADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, CHARLES ANDREI DE LARAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, CRIS ALEXI TEE TENDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, DONNA AMARHEL MANLIGUEZMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ENRIQUEZ, ISABEL JOICE VILLARCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ENRIQUEZ, JERIC CESAR AQUINO**Pending Case
ENRIQUEZ, JERICHO GABRIEL CUNANANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MELVIN RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOHNREL SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JONALYN SISONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CARLO FERNANDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPH RYAN DELLOSADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUEZ, MARC DOMINIC LIDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ENRIQUEZ, MICAH ANGELIE ESGUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENRIQUEZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTEN KHODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ENRIQUEZ, TONI MARI MEDINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ENRIQUEZ, XERR CIAN BARANGANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENRIQUIZ, EMERSON VIOLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ENSINA, MARIYA ALMIRA BEREÑADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ENTICO, ASIA SIMONE KYI ELIGADOCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ENTILA, WILLIAM GREGORIODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
ENTING, FAIMA MAE CUYNOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ENTION, JULIE ANNE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EOY, DARA JANELLE VILAGABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
EPINO, ABIGAYLE PONCIANOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
EPINO, CHARLES KENDRICK ONGDILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
ERA, ELLYSE LANCE OCADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERASMO, RON DEE PORRASMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ERENEA, DEAN NERI DIMACULANGANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ERFE, LAVINIA ABEGAIL JAVIERBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ERFE, REGIN MARI BASANESVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ERIBAL, ARPHILLE ADRIAN IMPERIALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ERLANO, LYANNE IRIS GUTIERREZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ERMAC, SOPHIA ANNE LUZANDELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ERMITA, ISABELLA JULIA ASCALONDILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
ERNACIO, IAN GABRIEL CHINGCUANGCODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
ERNI, RONAN GABRIEL DUÑGOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EROY, SHAREBE ESTANISLAOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
ERVAS, FRANCESCA BIANCA VILALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ESCABARTE, RAFAEL III TALABOCONVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ESCALA, EIZELLE SIMON PEREYDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESCALANTE, HAZEL JOYCE ONCADACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ESCALDERON, KIM DARLA FULLERODILIMANB FINE ARTS
ESCALER, CRISSALHEY PEREZPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCALONA, MAR DAMIENBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESCALONA, MARY ANTONETTEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ESCANDOR, JOBELLE FRANZ PAJARILLOPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCANILLA, PATRICK CONDENOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCAPALAO, LIZETTE AMOR BOSQUELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESCARCHA, JOANNA GRACE GUAÑEZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESCARCHA, PRINCESS ROSE ALIMAGNODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARLOS, MIRIAM SAENA ANDAMONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCARO, KATRINA GIGANTONEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ESCASINAS, JOBELLE ANGEL MANGAYAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCASURA, JANINE CYREN APOLINARIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESCAURIASA, JL DIZONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESCLARES, KATRINA FLEUR MAY GEMOTOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ESCOBAL, LYKA MARIE ELIZABETH VALEROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOBAR, ANNA MAE ARBAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ESCOBEDO, EDGIELYN JOY BAJONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESCOBER, ALYNNA FLOR ARAJAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESCOBIDO, URIEL VICTOR MANATADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ESCOBIN, JOHN CARLO ASISVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ESCOSIO, JOHN RAE LOUISBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ESCOTO, AILEEN JOYCE DAVIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESCOTO, YOSEF EDUARDO IV LAZAROMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESCOVIDAL, ALEX II ABELADO (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCRIBA, ANDREA CAMILLE ALABEMANILABS BIOLOGY
ESCUDERO, JEAN DANMIEL BALUYOTLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESCUDERO, JINO ANTONIO BOTIALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESCUETA, ALYSSA MAE BOTEALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESCUETA, GWYN ROZETTE GESTUVEODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, JULIANNA KATIGBAKDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESCUETA, MATTHEW JOHN GUEVARRADILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
ESCUSA, JERWELL ARDEN MICLATDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ESCUTON, MARY CLARIDETH LLORITOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESGUERA, JULLIENNE GALEDOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ANDREA MARIE UNIDADBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ESGUERRA, CAMILA MARI ANGELES**Pending Case
ESGUERRA, ELOISA MARIE ESGUERRABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, HENRICK AUGUST DE LEONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESGUERRA, LEANA MYLENE CORPUZ (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESGUERRA, RAFAEL ENRICO GERONIMODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, ROSE PAMELA GUZMANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESGUERRA, SOFIA ROSE BADLISLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESICO, MARK KENNETH MAUROLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESID, ANGELIE DUMAYACCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
ESMAEL, BUNGABAI KISSES BLAOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESMALLA, DIANNE MARIE LIZADAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERNA, CRISTEL JOYCE MAAWALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESMERO, RYALE ELLAINE BARCENASMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ESMINO, HAZEL GRACE RESTUADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
ESMINO, ROELLA MAE AYNAGAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPALMADO, FAYE DETALDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESPAÑO, JUAN MIGUEL CABRALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPANOLA, NELL CATHLYN UGATMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ESPAÑOLA, HENJIE SA-ONOYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ESPAÑOLA, ISHA NADINE GALUEGO (*see notes)VISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
ESPARAGOZA, ALRENZI GALLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ESPARES, PAMELA TRISHA DELINAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPARTERO, MA YVONNE YAP (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESPEJO, MARIA KIZHA JILLIAN SANTOSMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ESPERANTE, NICA ANDRAE ASUNCIONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ESPERANZA, ERWIN PANTILANANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ESPERANZA, XAVIER JOHN PANLAQUIDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPERAS, DARI JANE BASILAN (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ESPERIDA, ISSACHAR ACE GACHOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ESPERON, PATRISIA GENE VALENZUELADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPESO, CARLITO JOSE III BELANTELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIA, ANGELLE BETHANY HUELARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINA, DAN JOSHUA FERRERBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESPINA, JAMES IAN JUANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESPINA, MARIAN CHLOE JARDIN**Pending Case
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ESPINA, NIKKEI JANE TAMALACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, RAIZSA ARIELLE RIELDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINA, RYAN JOSHUA ALIBANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ESPINA, SOPHIA MARIE YUMUL (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ESPIÑA, FRANCHESKA MAE ROJASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ESPIÑA, RUMELY NOREEN BALANQUIT (*see notes)TACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ESPINAR, ARVIN FRAGIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPINAS, RICA JESSA MAY NUNEZMANILABS BIOLOGY
ESPINO, PAULA ANDRAE CALUAGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESPINO, RENZ LEONARD ENRIQUEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
ESPINOSA, CHELSEA MAMONDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
ESPINOSA, CRISLYN MESINALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, FRANCES NICOLE SEPARACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESPINOSA, HAN SAMONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ESPINOSA, KATE NANCY RIGODONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ESPINOSA, MARCO ANGELO LACSAMANALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPINOSA, MARGAUX NICHOLE TYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPINOSA, REINNE ABIGAIL CZARINA ILISCUPIDEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ESPINOSA, STEPHANIE EOLAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ESPINOZA, FRANCIS CARLO CUISONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ESPIQUE, ELLA MAE BUENAVENTURAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESPIRITU, ALEXXA ACOSTAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, ANNE MARGARET MALAPOTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ESPIRITU, ELIJAH DANIEL ONGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ESPIRITU, HANS CEDRICK ENRERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ESPIRITU, RENEA ISABELLA MICIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESPIRITU, WINSELLE JOHN DULDULAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESPLANA, CHLEA ANZEL BAESALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
ESPLANADA, COREEN ADVINCULATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ESPOLONG, JOYCE THERESE FEIHAZEL DELA CRUZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESPUERTA, MARIE THERESE MATIONGVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ESQUILLA, INGRID OLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESQUILLA, KAREN MAE CENTINOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ESQUILLO, VINCE LANDER RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ESQUIVEL, REGINE MARIE CAPISPISANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTABILLO, ALIAH JANICE VELARDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTACIO, DIYYINAH RIVASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTACIO, JAIRA PHILOMENA QUINAMOTMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ESTACIO, JOHN CARLO UBANABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
ESTACIO, JOHN PHILIP DAGOHOY**Pending Case
ESTACIO, REGINE ANDREA MABAITVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTALILLA, GAEA IRIS VILLASANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTALLO, EMMANUEL JESUS REBUYONDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ESTALLO, XANDRA MAY UMIPIGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTAMPADOR, FRANZ ROBERT FORTALEZAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTANDIAN, LIZA SAPASAPLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, AIREEN JOY CABAYA**Pending Case
ESTANISLAO, BIANCA GONZALESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ESTANISLAO, JUAN MIGUEL ROJASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTANISLAO, MARIANNE IVY BIONGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS

<

div class=”panel-body”>

FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ESTANISLAO, PATRISHA JANE NEPOMUCENOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARES, JULIUS JR BATOONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTARIS, GIAN PAOLO CRESPOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ESTAVAS, BIANCA MAPUTOL (*see notes)MINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ESTAVILLA, KAREEN RECIMILLACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ESTAYA, CAREN JADE GEONANGAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ESTEBAN, ANDREI CEJODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTEBAN, ESTEFANNO LANZ ALO**Pending Case
ESTEBAN, TRACY NICHOLE CASTAÑEDABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ESTEBANLAR, CARLO ROBERTO CORDERODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
ESTEBAT, VELVET TALAYLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ESTEIBAR, JULIA ANDRIONDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTEMBER, ROSHEL CAPARIDA (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTEPA, FRANCESCA ALLYSADILIMANBA HISTORY
ESTERNON, SHENEIL SANGKULABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ESTEVES, CLEORICA JEN MARTINEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTIAGA, ANGELA JOYCE PROVIDO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ESTIFANO, JESSAH MAE SOLIVIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ESTILLORE, ANDREA COLEEN LASCANOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, ALETHEA VAN LOREN GUANZON (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ESTILO, BRUCE JOHN SALVADORLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ESTILO, JANELLE ISABEL BARCELONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTIMO, KIARA ANDENE TORRENTOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTINIDO, LENARD ANDO (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTIPULAR, JERSHEY LOPEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ESTOCAPIO, KRISTIANA ALEXI AMURAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTOCAPIO, RENA JOY GENZOLAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ESTOCAPIO, SHAREN ILYICH GENZOLAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOMATA, RENEE ALYSSON ORENGOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ESTOMO, PATRICIA JANINE CRUZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ESTOQUE, JHAN RAIZEN BENAVIDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTOQUIA, ROSE-ANN SABADODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ESTOR, RUPERT IBARRIENTOSMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ESTORQUE, STARLYN ANN GASISMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ESTRADA, ANGELA KATE NAJERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, ANGELA YSABELLE CARLOSLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRADA, ASHVILLE GODOYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRADA, MARIA ELYZA VILLANUEVAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ESTRADA, RIZELLE ANNE MARIN**Pending Case
ESTRADA, SABRINA CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRADA, THIMOTY RICHARD CABANESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ALEXIS MIKAELA ZABALABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ESTRELLA, BEATRIX CARMELADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, ETHAN JACOB ELMAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ESTRELLA, KURT COBAIN SILAVADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, NATHALIE BEATRICE NAMORODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ESTRELLA, SOPHIA ANNE LORRAINEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTRIBER, JASMIN RUBIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ESTROPIA, ELLERY GRACE RIVERAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ESTURAS, KRIS JYPSON TOLETEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ETABAG, HADIKKA MONARCADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETORMA, IVAN GABRIEL PEDROSADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ETPISON, MEGAN REYESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ETRUISTE, LAURENZ NICHOL BAGOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
EUCOGCO, ANA MONICA HINGCO (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EUGENIO, ANGELA CIELO ALMEIDALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
EUGENIO, IAN CARLO RESTARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
EUGENIO, JEDFERSON OSORIODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUGENIO, JOSE MARTIN FAJUTAGANAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUGENIO, MARIA DEMITHERESE FALCONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
EUGENIO, NATHALIE AGSALDABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
EUGENIO, SOPHIA ESTEBANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
EUSEBIO, ALEXIS JOHN BAÑARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EUSEBIO, CEEJAY MALABANANDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
EUSEBIO, GUILA RICA GINSONVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
EUSEBIO, JANA RAFAELA BACLAYONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EUSOOF, IVAN NATHANIEL SEBASTIANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
EVALDEZ, DOLLY JIREH BAISTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
EVANGELIO, JOLI MARIE ALVARADOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
EVANGELISTA, CARLA CERONADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, CORRINE TAGABANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
EVANGELISTA, ELIAS RAFAEL GOLOCANDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
EVANGELISTA, EUGENE ORTEGADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, JAIME FEDERICO CRISOSTOMODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA BRYAN ECHALUSEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
EVANGELISTA, KING FLORENCIO JEFFREY DELA CRUZDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
EVANGELISTA, MARCUS KARL JOSEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW ANGELO BATALONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, MATTHEW DENVER ALIÑARTELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVANGELISTA, NARIETTE ANNE CALMABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVANGELISTA, RENZ MARION CONCEPCIONLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
EVARDONE, ALYSSA MAE CAPISTRANODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
EVIDENTE, MA LYDINNE AUDREY OÑASA (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
EVIDOR, AHLLIA BERNADETTE FAULVEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
EVITE, ELIJAH VINCE TANTUICODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
EVORA, LEILANIE FORTESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
EVORA, TRISTAN ELE PAULYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
EXAMEN, LEO MARK FULLONAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
EXIOMO, REANNA APRIL CACALDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FABAY, JORDEN VILLARANDA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
FABELLAR, NEIM RHAD DILAODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABELLON, DANIEL CABELINDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FABELLON, STEPHEN KENT FETALCORINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABI, AMANDA VALIENTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FABIAN, ALLIAH GEL HERNANDEZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FABIAN, ANGELO JOHN ADAMOSDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FABIAN, JUSTIN NICOLAS BONDOCDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABILA, NICOLO SURATOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
FABON, KATRIENA MARI FLORENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABREAG, RYAN DAVE FALLARMELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FABREGAS, CARL JOSHUA YABAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FABREGAS, JACQUELINE LOUISE CECILIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FABREGAS, PAULO JOSE SUAREZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRERO, MARY JOY SENACAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FABRIA, KENNETH JOSHUA PADINIT**Pending Case
FABRICANTE, PETE ANDREI VILLALUZDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
FABRIGAS, JASON RAFAEL MAKALINAWMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FABRIGAS, SOL MC JHON LABAJODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FABRO, ANGELO DENICO VILLAMORDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FABRO, CHERMAE GABAYLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
FABULA, JANE DANIELLE ESPINADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
FACON, RAEMEE HANNA DIVAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FACUNDO, ALYSSA CEZARMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
FADRI, JOSEMARIA GABRIEL DELA VEGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FADRI, STEPHANIE ALYZZA SAN JOSEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FADRIGO, MARY GRACE ROXAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FADRIQUELA, GABRIELLE MONIQUE ZACARIASDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
FADULLAN, ARIANNE JANE LORIEGA (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FADULLON, BENJAMIN JOSEPH III DUMAOALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAELDEN, APRIL JOY MADULINCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
FAELDONEA, CANDYL JOHN FAMAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAHRENBACH, SERINA URIMANILABS BIOLOGY
FAJARDO, CRYSLYN ANN DATUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FAJARDO, JOREEN NICOLE LOYOLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, JOSELLE MARIE BALAGUERDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
FAJARDO, KIMBERLEY ALAIBILLABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FAJARDO, KYLA CAMILLE SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAJARDO, MA SALOME PATRICIA AMISOLAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FAJARDO, SKY DAEVIC LEEMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FAJARITO, JOANNA MARIE ALABASTRODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
FAJARITO, SHEILA FAITH GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FAJEMOLIN, MARIA FRANCHESCA LOUISE POLICARPIOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
FAJILAN, GEORGE JR FONDEVILLAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FAJUTAGANA, HILLARY KATE FADERONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FALAME, CHRISTINE JOY BEPITELLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
FALATE, ESTHER GRACE BALURADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
FALCO, FRITZGERALD IAN VILLAFLORMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
FALCO, JACINT DAVEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FALCON, LOVELENE FESARITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FALCULAN, EDLYNNE KATE GUPOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FALGUI, ANTONETTE SEAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALGUI, TOMAS ALEJANDRO III VERGARADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FALLARCUNA, LORENZO JANDUSAYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLARIA, LOVELY FAITH FALLURINVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLARIA, NICOLE ABOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, FRANCES ANNE CLAVERIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FALLER, KHYEIZA NOELLE MARIE SEDIGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FALLER, NICOLAS JR BRACAMONTEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FALLORIN, MAYBELENE GAVINO**Pending Case
FALO, CHELSEA ANN FETALVERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FALSARIO, MAYRN JELLI PRAISE SOQUITAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FALTADO, MARIA ANTHEA BAUANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
FAMA, MA FRANZE SYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FAMADOR, CHARLENE MAE RAYMUNDODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
FAMADOR, JOHN ALTHANI RICAPLAZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FAMARIN, ALEXANDREA VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
FAMATIGAN, MARK ERNEST BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
FAMI, ISABELA NEOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FAMOR, MILVIE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAMPULA, BEATRICE FABREGASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FANDIALAN, ALDRIN CARILLATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FANDIALAN, RODNEY JOHN HERNANDEZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FANDIÑO, SEBASTIAN AUGUSTO LORENZOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
FANILAG, JESSIE RYAN LAROTCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FANTILAGAN, RAMON ALEXANDER MASANGKAYDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FANTONIAL, CHRISTIAN JAMES CAGADOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARAON, NATHANIEL FRED ANTOINE TIALENGKODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FARINAS, ML DEMAISIPVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FARINAS, SERAFIN IV VALDEVIESOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FARNACIO, ANDREA JASMIN SIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FARNACIO, MARIANNE DIANNE UYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FAROFALDANE, JOHN VICTOR ELBANBUENALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FATALLA, JOHN-JOHN RODILLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FAUNE, KISH AMIEL NOGRAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FAURILLO, KENNETH EDISON GARCIA**Pending Case
FAUSTINO, ALLONA ROCHELLE RAMOSDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
FAUSTINO, LESLIEGH KATE CHICODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FAUSTINO, LYZANDER JONATHAN DEL CARMENMANILABS BIOLOGY
FAVENIR, ERIC ROY LOPEZ (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
FAVILA, NOELLE ALEXYS MORALESDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FEDERIS, MARK ESTEVEN BARONIA**Pending Case
FEDERIZON, PAMELA ANNE DIMADURAMANILABS NURSING
FEGCAN, NICOLE AGDISEL**Pending Case
FELASOL, APRIL GIFT BERNADASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FELICIANO, AARON JAMES CUSTODIODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
FELICIANO, ANGELA MARIE RIZOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
FELICIANO, JEREMIAH FRANCISCOMANILABS BIOLOGY
FELICIANO, JUNNEALYNDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FELICIANO, PATRICIA ERSHELLE LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FELICIANO, REGINA ALEXANDRA SESELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FELICIO, AILAH ANCAJASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FELIPE, ROSIELLE ELEISE BARICAUALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FELISILDA, TRISHA MARIE GLARINOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FELIX, JOANNE MARIE DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FELIX, MA YSABELLE MALOTOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
FELIX, ROMEO ABILAYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FELONGCO, AJ MARCH RYANNE BELAGOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FEO, LOURENCE MAE PALOMARVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FERIDO, ZCYNEL NATHAN ABRIGO**Pending Case
FERMIN, PAULA MARIE GATERADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FERNAN, MEGAN CASTILLODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PORALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
FERNANDEZ, ANTON JOSE NOMBRESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE CARBONELLBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KATE MONTILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, DENISE JOYCE PASCUABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERNANDEZ, ELY ROSE ROSINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, FELICE MARIE OGANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FERNANDEZ, GIO ALFONSO MALIWATMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERNANDEZ, HANNAH ANGELA INGALLAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, HERALD ALMONTE (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, JAHN ELLIS MANANGHAYADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, JASMINE DAVAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FERNANDEZ, JERICHO SUMALINOGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JESTIN REE EDAYBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, JEZRYL ELIZA BARONIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA EDWARD PADILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE THERESE ABAINZABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FERNANDEZ, KISSABEL DE ERIOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, KYLE CHRISTIAN TABADADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, LANCE DAVID GUIRHEMVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, MARK JOSEPH SACMANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDEZ, MELINE MIKAELA CORTADOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FERNANDEZ, MELVIN JOHN NUGUIDBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, MICAH FRANCZESCADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FERNANDEZ, MIKAELA ANDREA FLORESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, MILLE IRA GALARAGA**Pending Case
FERNANDEZ, PATRICK ANDRE BALAGOSAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FERNANDEZ, RAMONA JANE YETYETVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FERNANDEZ, REIGNE RYAN SUPLICOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
FERNANDEZ, RENEE CALISTA BELTRANDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, SEUNG YOUNG MILES TORRESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FERNANDEZ, SHEKINAH FAITH SALARZONPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FERNANDEZ, SUNSHINE BERNADETTE RAMBAUDBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FERNANDEZ, VINCENT ALLEN CABUNOCLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERNANDEZ, YESHA MIRABELLA VALERIODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
FERNANDEZ, YSABELA FRANCESCA ALVAREZMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
FERNANDEZ, ZHARLA NARVADEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERNANDO, BEVERLY ROSE HERMANOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
FERNANDO, JOMARI CASTAÑEDADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FERNANDO, KIMBERLY TAYAM (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FERNANDO, PAUL ANGELO MIRASOLBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FERNANDO, RYAN CAÑONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERNANDO, THEA LIZETTE MALLARIDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
FEROLINO, ISRAELBELLE NALZAROMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
FERRAREN, REISHA CLAFFEL ZANORIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
FERRARIS, FEILART DAVE GALLEGOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
FERRARIZ, ANNE CAROLINE GRANAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FERRER, ANGELICA MAE OSORIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FERRER, ARLENE GRAVADORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FERRER, BRYAN ALFRED MENDOZADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FERRER, ERIKA ANN LEGAYOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, FERDINAND JR ROXAS**Pending Case
FERRER, HELENA MAE LEGASPITACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, IVY GERALDINE DULAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
FERRER, JAIME ENRIQUE CONSUNJIDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
FERRER, JAN ALFRED VINCENT RINGORDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FERRER, JIMWEL BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PALMALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FERRER, KEVIN CARL BARROMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, MA ANGELIKA CULVERAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRER, MARGUERITE MARIE ABADBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FERRER, MARK REYEN ORBITAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FERRER, MELLEGEL YAMSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRER, ROLYZA PEARL SABALLALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FERRER, RONIELA MAE FABIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FERRER, SAMUEL JADE BILOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FERRERA, NICOLE ANNE OCOPLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FERRERAS, MARK ANTHONY ERMINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FERRIOL, IVAN JAKE BROZOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FERROLINO, THAREN RABANESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FESALBONI, MARK STEVEN FABROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
FESTIN, FERNANDO JR SENTINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FETALCORIN, ALYSSA GINGCOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FIDEL, DARYLLE ANN CASTILLOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
FIEL, BLESSELLE DELOSOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FIEL, EDUARDO MAURICE GUILLERMODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FIGARUM, BERNADETTE BUGHAO (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FIGUERAS, JOEL LEPITENLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, ALYSSA BLANCHE ADANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FIGUEROA, DEANNE VERONICA GONZALESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIGUEROA, JAMES DHONAEL GARCIADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FIGUEROA, PETRONILO III DE LA CRUZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FIGUEROA, SHAINA DENISSE PAEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FIGURACION, EJAY CHRISTINE LAGULOSVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FILAMOR, JANELLE KISHA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FINNEY, EDSTER BRYMZILL JOY ALBERCAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FIRMALAN, SHAINA MARIE RADANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORANDA, ANNA KATRINA ARROYOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FLORCRUZ, FRANCIS ELMO RAMIREZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, KRISTIN DANIELLE MARIE GALAGALA(*see notes)MINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
FLORENDO, LORENZO MIGUEL FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
FLORENDO, MONICA ESCARODILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORENDO, PAUL YURI FLORESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORENTIN, MARIA JANELLA DAGSALIODILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
FLORENTINO, KIANA ANDREA ALBEZA (*see notes)MANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FLORES, ANA SOPHIA NAVARRADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
FLORES, ANGELINE GRACE ILAGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ANINA-LEI BIDONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
FLORES, BEA MICAH BAGUNULOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, CHRISTIAN ERIC SALIMBAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FLORES, CHRISTIANNE NICHOLE DE JESUSOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
FLORES, EMMANUELLE MAY LODEVICODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
FLORES, GENEVA LIMJUCOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
FLORES, HAZEL LYNN ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, ISABELLA THERESE LICAROSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, JANELA MARIE KAMPITANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FLORES, JESSICA MARI QUIÑONESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, JHON RANDER MALONZOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FLORES, JIRAH MAE GABO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, JOHN EMMANUEL PARAGASBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FLORES, JUN ALIEL DIZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, KAREN ANDREA RONDERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
FLORES, KURT DOMINIC AMPILLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, LIAMAR ELIJAH GABRIELMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FLORES, LORENZO JAIME YUDILIMANBS STATISTICS
FLORES, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, MA TERESA REYESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FLORES, MIKAELA HAELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, MOIRA SOPHIA BUAYA**Pending Case
FLORES, NEIL JOHNCEBUBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, PATRICIA FRANCES PADERESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FLORES, PETER JOHN MASONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FLORES, RALF NEO SUMAWAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
FLORES, RAVEN URIEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGEENA MARI REGISDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, REGINALD PATRICK JARABEJO (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
FLORES, RIA ARIADNE TANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FLORES, SHANELLE SORIANO (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, SHIPHRAH MARIAN CHIONGVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
FLORES, WINNIE ROSSETTE BAELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORES, YVES JOEY PUYAWAN**Pending Case
FLORESCA, KATYANA MARIE GAMBOLDILIMANBA FILM
FLORESTA, WINCARYLLE BROFARMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FLORETE, ZOE REIN ISOBELLE JOQUIÑOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FLORO, NICARAE VALERIE MALABANANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
FOJA, STEPHEN JAY SILVESTRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
FOJAS, BERNICE NICOLE PARELBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FOLLOSCO, SOPHIA ROSE SAMONTELOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
FOMBUENA, JOHN DENIEL GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FONACIER, JERICA MALLIAH BURGOS (*see notes)DILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
FONCARDAZ, JESSA VIANCAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FONTANILLA, AUDREY MARIE BULAYUNGAN**Pending Case
FONTANILLA, LEE MURVYN I PEREZ**Pending Case
FONTANILLA, MARIA ALEXANDRA GARZONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
FONTANILLA, ROEMER JAN TACSONDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FORALAN, MA COLLINE GARABILES (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FORDAN, GABRIEL JOHN ALVAREZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMALEJO, RUSSELL MORENODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMARAN, ERICA SINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORMARAN, JEROME GARCIA**Pending Case
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FORMELOZA, IAN GABRIEL CORONADOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORMES, LYRA JOY MARQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FORONDA, CAMILLE JUANLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
FORRO, JEASEL BON FUENTESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
FORTES, ROBERT ARAHANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FORTIN, LADY LYN FACTURALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
FORTU, ZARJIE JOHN TERENZE FESTINDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FORTUN, PEARLJOY DANIELLECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FRAGA, JOHN KENNETH ROYOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
FRAGINAL, ALYSSA MARI BERNALDEZDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
FRAJILLO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LOZADAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
FRAMIL, JAY MARK MERVIN LUBONGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FRANCHE, NIÑA ASHLEY GONZALESMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
FRANCIA, ALEX BERNARD RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCIA, ANGELITO CONCEPCIONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
FRANCIA, ERWYN JOSHUA MANCITAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, AERENE JOY ALCALA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
FRANCISCO, AIRAH PAULINE APULILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ANNA MARTINA PATRICIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCISCO, CYRAH ELIZABETH BOSANGITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCISCO, FAYE ANDREA GO (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, FRANCES HANNA BATALLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JAIRUS JOHN ANGELIASLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FRANCISCO, JEREMIAH MACAALAYLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, JIANNA MAGPAYODILIMANBS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, JOM AMAGSILALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, KYLE ANIKEHN ALHAMBRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, LANCE OSCAR URBANOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCISCO, LARIELEE CATALUÑAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
FRANCISCO, MA JANELLA TECSONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MA MYLES AINA DELA CRUZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FRANCISCO, MARY JOYCE ARSOLALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FRANCISCO, NICO ANDREW GULDEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRANCISCO, NORLYN GRACE BAGTASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FRANCISCO, ROBINSON MINOZADILIMANBS STATISTICS
FRANCISCO, VINCENT ROMYL SAMODIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
FRANCO, ABERY SHELLE NICOLAS**Pending Case
FRANCO, DANNE MARYLE SEVERINODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRANCO, IRA CHRISTINE MAPALADDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRANCO, KATHLEEN JOY DIRAINDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
FRANCO, SHAIRA DELA CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRANCO, ZYRAH ANGELA CASTRO**Pending Case
FRESNOZA, PHILIPPE RAPHAEL OPINIANODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRIANEZA, KENO ROBERTO SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FRIAS, DANIELLE MEI CELISPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
FRIAS, JORIEL BRINTON BERMILLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRIAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
FRIAS, RAVEN BIASONDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
FRIGILLANA, FRANCIS IVAN CABUGUASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRILLES, JOSE ERNESTO DIAZDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
FRILLES, RAYMOND LOUIE FELIZARDODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FROGOSA, PAUL ANDRIAN FALLURINLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDA, KARLHEINZ FLORESDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FRONDOZA, MITCHEL MORRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUELDA, JOHN KENNETH FAMODULANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FRUTO, PEE JAY DENZEL AQUINOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
FRUYLAN, VAUGHN GABRIEL OLARTE (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUELLAS, TRISTAN GELOMIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FUENTES, ABEGAIL MANDONAHAN (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
FUENTES, ARVIN JAROD PUERTOLLANODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
FUENTES, ELLYZA SOPHIA GALLARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUENTES, FAITH ERICA TOREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
FUENTES, IRENE KATHRENA MAGALLANESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUENTES, MARIELLE KIANA ROSALESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, NOEL XAVIER BUOTMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUENTES, PAOLO LORENZO REYESVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FUENTES, PATRICIA MARIE LOPEZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FUERTES, KAYE SOFIA CANGAYOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FUGNIT, IVAN JOHAN SASISDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULGAR, HANNAH LAMPREAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FULGENCIO, CESAR JR SADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULGENCIO, CLYDE JOSEF PARUNGAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FULGENCIO, NICK RAFAEL MANANSALALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
FULGENCIO, RIANNE YSABELLE MAGRIMBAOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
FULLON, KRYSTYV MAREN SILVEDERIOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULLOSO, LEILA SALAMANIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
FULO, MILCA LIANNE PONAYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FUNCION, KRISTINE JEAN SEVILLA (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
FUSINGAN, ALYANNA SOPHIA CATAPIAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
FUSINGAN, JOSEFA MILLEN REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS

The Yearly UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

-1 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 1

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 1

Downvotes percentage: 100.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

0

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (A-B ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (G-N): 2018 UPCAT Results Released