in

List of Passers (G-N): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

Official 2018 UPCAT Entrance Exam results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the G-N successful UPCAT examinees.

2018 UPCAT Results
2018 UPCAT Results

The 2018 UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of Passers (G-N) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


GA, SEAN ASHLEY PONFERRADADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
GA-AN, AGRIPINO JOHN PATRICK MALOBAGOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GAAB, STEPHEN GALUBABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GAANAN, JOHN ZEDRICK ACLETALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABA, AYENNEL LLENAI VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GABA, JOHN ROLAND COMIADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GABALDON, TEODORA ALEJANDRA SORIANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GABALES, RICA ROSE DIAZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABATA, GWYNETH SAMASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GABATA, JOHN JOSEPH DE JESUSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GABATAN, GERALD MICO SANTANDERDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GABATAN, JAMES ARNOLD POLEATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GABAY, BENJIE RYAN TUBONGBANUAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GABAYOYO, KYLA MARIE YAPCHULAYVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GABICA, JOHN PAULO NAVIDADTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GABIOTA, HONEY JUNE ARTUZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GABITANAN, RUGIE CARLONTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABOR, RIZELLE JANE TORNODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GABOY, GWYN ARLI LOZADAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GABRIEL, ADRYEN ULYSSES BRINGASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABRIEL, GABRIEL BRIAN PELAYOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GABRIEL, MARIA ERUZA MIGUELLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GABRIEL, RIKAELA FARRAH FENOMENODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GABRILLOS, RONALYN GALVANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
GABRINAO, KATRINA ELISSA CAGADASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GABUTAN, JERRY MAE GABUTEROCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GABUTIN, ALEXIS MAE MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GACELOS, NICOLE CLAIRE NABLOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GACHE, ADRIAN JUSTIN LAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GACHO, JAYSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACIAS, KYLE RUSSEL TULAUANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GACULA, MICHAELA FAYE AGRAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GACUSAN, MICHAEL SANCHEZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GADAINGAN, JOHN RAFAEL TIAUZONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GADAYAN, RIGEL ENRIQUEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GADDI, NATHALIE ROSE MACASILTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GADDI, THERESE NICOLLE RAMORANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GADE, JITKA POLYANNA MONTESCLAROSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GADORES, JUN RICK VICOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GADUGDUG, DAN MATTHEW OUANO (*see notes)CEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
GAGALAC, MA VITA HANNAH PALCONITDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAGPANAN, CARRIE ANNE SUEÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GAGTO, HANNAHBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GAJISAN, ANDREA AVELLANAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GAJO, PETER DENMARCK CALANSEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GALA, MA JULIE ANNE LOPEZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAMBAO, EVE ZARINAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
GALAN, JOHN PATRICK SANARES (*see notes)MANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GALANG, CHRISSEN JUVILEEN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALANG, DONNA MAE AUSTRIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALANG, EMY REGINA MAGTALASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALANG, ERIC JOHN JOAQUIN RIEGOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GALANG, GERARD MAGATPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALANG, SHERAVI MAE BIRONCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALANGUE, JOCIL ALIBADODILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GALANO, FRANCES CLAIRE YASISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
GALANO, JEISTHER TIMOTHY LANGAMANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
GALANO, JEUS EZEKIEL FARIÑASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALANO, ROSE MAY CAÑAS (*see notes)DILIMANBS TOURISM
GALANZA, MYJILL BONCALESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALAPIN, MAESEL DOROTHIE ILANODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GALARCE, RENDELL LOUIS IAN REMONTEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALARIO, GRYAN CARL PAEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAS, ANDREE CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALAURA, ALLEN GRACE FLORES (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALAURA, JUNNIL SIMON LADARANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALAURA, LORRAINE ANNE GUIANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GALEDO, ALMIRA THEA MORALESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALELA, DARYL GENE DUERODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GALENDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN LUZ ROQUEVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GALEON, ALIE PETER NEIL CAJOLESLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GALGANA, ALEXIS NICHOLE LEAÑODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GALGAO, ALFRED GREGOR CAYABYABBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GALGO, JS KAYE BESINGAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GALIBO, MARIEL OGSILA (*see notes)TACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GALIBUT, NATALIE MARIE ELENGDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GALICIA, AYNRAND ANGELO SIMBAJONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GALICIA, MARK LESTER CARMONALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALILEA, FRANCESCA NOELLE CABALUMVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALINDEZ, PATRICIA CEFERINA ISABELL RAMOSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GALINDO, JAN ALFRED FERNANDEZDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALINDO, TARA FAITH SACEDA (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
GALINEA, LANS GABRIEL LIBO-ON**Pending Case
GALIT, CARL ANGELOU (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GALIT, YRRALYN BEA PANTUALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALIZA, MARK DAVEN CORRALES (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
GALLANO, JERRY MAE BANDAJANDONGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALLANOSA, REMYROSE POLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALLARDE, MARIZ LLEWELYN FUELLAS**Pending Case
GALLARDO, CARL JAMES TUBOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GALLARDO, JANUS GLICERIO III PUNTAYDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLARDO, JOSHUA MANUELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GALLARDO, JOSIAH JIMENEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALLARDO, MARIA ANGELICA VAGILIDADMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GALLARDO, RACHEL ANNE YU (*see notes)CEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
GALLARDO, RAIA ALEXIS TORREFRANCADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GALLARON, NATHALIE MALINAO**Pending Case
GALLEGO, ANDREA TANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALLEGO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CIMAFRANCADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GALLEGO, EMMAREN LEEMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
GALLEGO, FE LORAINNE GALLANOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GALLEGO, KATLEEN DIMACALIPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GALLEMA, AYRA DORINE FAMADORBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALLEMIT, ANNA PAULA HAMOYCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALLO, ARNELYN JOY GABAYERONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GALLO, KEZIAH TANDAYAGCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GALLOS, JAZRIEL AIRA MARIS RAMOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALLOS, LOUIE ANDREI MADERASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GALO, MARCO ANTONIO AUTORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GALO, SEAN MAVERICK MIGUEL CATUNAOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GALOSO, PAULINE IRIS ACOBDILIMANBA FILM
GALUPAR, LYELLE ROWIE ZAFRAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GALURA, JERICHO REYESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GALUT, RAINA RHETA SEBASTIANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
GALVAN, DANIELLE LORRAINE GAITANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVAN, ERICKA PAULA SAMUYAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GALVAN, MARIAN CHRISELLE GOMEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GALVE, KYLE MARIE PAGAPOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GALVEZ, ALLESSANDRA SOPHIA NANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GALVEZ, DAHNA MAREE PASCUADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, ELOISA MARIE YABESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GALVEZ, GLECELYN MATEODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, JAMAILA NICOLE GARCIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GALVEZ, JOHN PAOLO BALAJADIALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GALVEZ, MA ALEXANDRA LUISA NEPOMUCENOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GALVEZ, RONALDO JR SAN JOSEMANILABS NURSING
GAMAD, BRUCE MICO PALMEAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GAMAL, LAARNI JOY DOCADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GAMAYA, MARRIEL ANN MALABANANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAMAYOT, MARY STELLE GAMUSVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GAMBA, LEVI JHON AZAÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBAN, MA LUISA ANDREA CAMUSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, ALYSSA MARIE SEBASTIANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GAMBOA, CATHERINE CAPULEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
GAMBOA, DOMINIC NOLASCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GAMBOA, DOMINIQUE MARIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAMBOA, ERIC BRIAN PIAÑARDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, GIAN FRANCESCO GONZALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GAMBOA, JOHN NICOLAS SUMAYOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GAMBOA, JOSE ANTONIO RONQUILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, JUSTINE AIRA BALDOVINOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GAMBOA, MARK ANDREI TOLOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMBOA, VINCE IVAN PAUL DALUSONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMEZ, SHANIA BELLE HERNANDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GAMEZ, TIMOTHY REYAN BITO-ONONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAMIDO, NEIL AUBREY BANGLOYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GAMING, SHERRAINE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GAMMAD, ROSS IVAN TRINIDADMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAMO, VAN HUMPHREY LAZAGAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GAMOLO, PRINCESS JONAMARIE LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GAMOROT, RENZ JAY RAZOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
GAMPONG, AFNAN ASHEA ANDOGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAMUEDA, CARLOS VINCE CABURONGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAMULO, GABRIEL CARLO TIONGCODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GAMUTAN, JOHN ANDREW ANOBAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GAN, FELIPE IÑIGO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
GAÑA, RG-LENE SULAPAS**Pending Case
GANCERO, RAMIE ROSE ANN AGUILAR (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GANCIA, BIANCA EMMANUELLE CONDEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GANCIA, MARIELLA AUBREY RIVERADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GANCITA, ANNJIE MAHILUMVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GANDIA, JOHN IRVING DE MESA (*see notes)DILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GANDIA, JOHN OSIAS LASCANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GANDIA, ROSE BERNADETTE SECRETARIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANGAN, JADE JERARD BANGUILANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GANHINHIN, DIANNE ANGELA CABILESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANHINHIN, JOMARI BAUTISTA (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GANIA, LOREN JOY GANDASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GANIA, SOPHIA NICOLE FIDERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GANIAS, KHRYSTYN GIFT ERILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GANIBAN, DANA THEA GAMISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GANIGAN, DARLENE GRACE BERBONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GANNABAN, GREGGORY MARC DELADIATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GANS, SOPHIA AGUJODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GANTE, HANNAH FAYE PALARUANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
GANZON, MARJORIE ANN CUTIN (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
GAPAS, CESAR JR MARIANODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAPAS, JELANIE MAYANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GAPAS, MA PAULA SALAS (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASANGRA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBALANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GAPASIN, REGINA DICHOCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAPPE, FRANCIS MATHEW MARQUILENCIAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GAPUZ, MARIEL DENISE MORALESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARABILES, MAUREEN FERRERIALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GARAY, BRIAN STEVE FERRER (*see notes)MINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GARAY, CEZANNELLE DESTACAMENTOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBANZOS, SHAWN FLORESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARBIN, JOHN PAOLO CONTILOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARBO, PATRISYA MONIKA SIASON**Pending Case
GARBOLO, FATIMA BIANCA CAPILITLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JEZELLE CABRALDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCES, JOBELLE CABRALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, ALEXANDREA JEAN LOLENGDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GARCIA, ALLIAH KRIZZLE LOPEZMANILABS NURSING
GARCIA, ALLYSSA NERINE CABRERALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RAMOSPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ANTON GABRIEL COSEIPDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, BEATRIZ ANDREA HANDIGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, BIANCA VALDEZ**Pending Case
GARCIA, CELESTINE JOSEFF SANTIAGOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN RAY MATIASBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, CLARE MARGARETTE DE JESUSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, DANIELLE ANNE CERDANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, DAVID MATTHEW AGUSTINDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, DENIERE ZAINT CANILLASDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
GARCIA, DENNISE IYAMEIGH CANDELARIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, FATIMA CORRINE ALFONSOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, FRANCHESCA PAULA LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, FRANCIS ANTON SORIANODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, FRANZIS AMIEL BAUTISTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, GABRIELLE ALEKSANDRIA ADALIN (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, GIAN ANGELA MENRIGEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, GISELLE LIAA LIPUMANODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, IVAN DOMINIC MERKADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JASMINE NICOLE MANALAYSAYBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARCIA, JELENA SANTOSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JENEE MYKA BALCITALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, JEREMY JONATHAN REGALADOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JEROME PILARDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GARCIA, JESSIE PAOLO GERARDO APOLTOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARCIA, JOAN IVY TUMANENGDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, JOANA MARIE FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GARCIA, JOHN GABRIELL BALITADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, JOSHUA RAFAEL VALENCIANO**Pending Case
GARCIA, JULIANNE ALEXA CORCINOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, KALEL LIAM MONDARESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KEILAH VALDEZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, KEILAH ISABEL MARASIGANDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, KENT ALOYSIUS GASPARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, KEZIA CHARIS AQUINODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, KIM ODESSA ALLERMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, KRIANNE ISOBELLE FIGUEROADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GARCIA, LAEH PATRICK FRANCISCO (*see notes)MANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
GARCIA, LAURISSE ANN ARGANDADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIAN LOUIS LACSINALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GARCIA, LIANDA MARIE MOLERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GARCIA, LORENZO MIGUEL CABANLITMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARIA ANDREANNA SALUDODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GARCIA, MARICON GERONAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, MARIE CHANELLE URCIADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GARCIA, MARK LAURENZ CATLIDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GARCIA, MARTINA CYRILL RAMOSBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
GARCIA, MARY APPLE JOY MERCADODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE RESURRECCIONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, MARY FRANCES RESURRECCIONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GARCIA, MARY GRACE PASCUALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, MARY GRACE REOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, MAXINE GENEVIEVE BUENCAMINOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN REBESENCIOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, MIKAEL HANNA SABASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, NICOLE ANN LEONARDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARCIA, NINA CAMILLE MACALINGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, NINA LOUISE LODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARCIA, PATRICIA MARIE CODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GARCIA, PATRICK DAIL FELIXBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARCIA, PAULINE SHEAN LIMMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GARCIA, RENILEEN SAMORTINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, RIKKA ANDREA CANJADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GARCIA, ROCHELLE LANDICHOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GARCIA, ROWANE ALEXANDRA NAMEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GARCIA, SAVION MIKEL YANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GARCIA, THOMAS JONATHAN REMEDIOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, TIANNA SABRINA TROTAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GARCIA, TRESTAN JANOS GAMBUTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCIA, TRIZIA MIA DELA PEÑAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, VIRGINIA GEMMA JILL DE JESUSDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GARCIA, YVES EUGENE EMPLEOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARCIA, ZIA YSABELLE MENDOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARCILLAN, KRICEL MARIANNE GRACE BARNACHABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARCILLANO, JAFFNER ANGELO SERQUIÑABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GARDUCE, KIRSTEN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GARFIN, RICA MELISSE ESPECIAL (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGACERAN, ANGELICA THEA FERRERVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GARGANERA, BABY GRACE PILONGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GARGANERA, WILBERTVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GARGARITA, MA JESLYN GAYOSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARGARITANO, ERNESTO III TABOBOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIBAY, GALVIN JENZ TORRESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARILAO, EDWARD ALLEN DIZONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARIN, STEFHANIE JULIOSOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GARINO, DIANE JOY VERDELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GARION, FRANKLIN JR BESUEÑOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GARLIT, JAMES ELIAN DE REALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GARNACE, BAL JOSHUA ARCARDOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GARNACE, PETER LOUISE DELA CRUZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GARNACE, SIMON JULEOVENZ LUMANTADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
GARNICA, JUMEL VINCENT RAZONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GARRIDOS, CHARMAINE PONDOYODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GARROTE, ANNE DREW NICOLE AQUENDEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GASAPO, SHELENA GENITEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GASCON, ALMERA CABUNGCAGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GASCON, ANGELA MAE FILARTDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, CLARE THERESE FILARTDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GASCON, GRAND CAYONAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GASCON, PRISCILLA CZRAINE YADAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GASES, JAMIN PLATAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASMEN, CHRISTEA VITAMOGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GASPAN, DANIEL STA ANALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GASPAN, MAELRON CHRIS GORNEZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GASPAR, CHRISTINE ESPIRITUPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GASPAR, PIOLO DIMATELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GASULAS, JACK JR ROYOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GATAB, RUFINO JR AGAYAOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GATAPIA, DONNA THEA TIBAYANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATAPIA, KYLA MARIE LEONCIOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GATBUNTON, ALDRICH GERARD CIPATDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, ARTHUR DEINIEL LIMDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATCHALIAN, JOHN AARON BOLTRONLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GATCHALIAN, MA EURELLA LUZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GATCHALIAN, RAPHAEL LINAODILIMANB FINE ARTS
GATCHALIAN, RVJ DIOSOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, ALAN KARL SYTINGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GATDULA, GRAZELLE ANNE LEOPOLDOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GATILA, SHEENA MONEDERAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GATILOGO, RICA ELOISE PASADILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GATLABAYAN, MARK BIEN INOCENCIODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GATPOLINTAN, TRIXIA MARI MAGBANUAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GATTUD, KYLE AIDEN ALBANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GATUMBATO, JENIFER GELVOLEAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
GATURIAN, ANNE TRIZZIA LUMOGDAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GATUS, ANN CHRISTYN EVANGELISTADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GATUSLAO, ALELI MARIE GAMBA (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GAUDAN, CARLA JEAN DELA CERNACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
GAUDIA, JEANINE TACANGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GAUDILLO, SHAINA DELAYUNBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GAURINO, KARL ANDRE DYOGIDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAUT, MA NIÑA PATRICIA CABERIOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GAVERO, CHRYSSANNE GAY PANERTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GAVIERES, JHEV DEONNE TAMAYOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVIETA, DON MICHAEL YAPVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAVILLA, EMIE CAROLYN ESTRADAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GAVINO, ALFONSO MARTIN GODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GAVINO, MEL CHRISTIAN BORROMEODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GAW, ADRIENNE NICOLE RIVADELODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
GAW, SAMANTHA NICOLE TIAM-LEEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GAWAD, VINZ ARLAN HERNANDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAMO, HANNAH BALTAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYAS, ARMIE JOIE GENTAPANANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GAYETA, JAZRYL ROBLESMANILABS NURSING
GAYETA, JOANA FELIZ MAGTIBAYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GAYO, CHRISTIAN NICO CRUZ (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, JAMES DANIEL AQUINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GAYO, KYLA DOMINIQUE LISINGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GAYOMA, MA LYKA GALENDEZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GAYOSA, KRISSAN DANE GACHOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GAYTANO, PAUL JOHN ANGELESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GEBUSION, EMMA GRACE ARGONIAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GEDA, JAMIE ALYSSON ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELACIO, LORD GAELL DUMAYAGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GELASAN, FRANCIS KYLE DECOLONGONVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GELAVER, KOBEE RENEE RIVERADILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
GELENA, EMILY ANNE RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GELERA, FRANCIS ANGELO JR ROBEDILLOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GELERA, JOSEF PAUL LAVINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELERA, KEAN FRANZ ROBEDILLOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GELICAME, MA SELINA ALEXANDRIA TORREVILLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GELIO, APRIL ANNE TOLOSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GELITO, KARL PAOLO UYMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GELLADULA, HANNAH RUTH MONTAÑOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GELLE, KASSANDRA RAIZA CATEDRILLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GELVOSA, ALYSHA MAE SABRINE (*see notes)VISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEMENIANO, MICAH ALTHEA ARZADONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
GEMENO, GIADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GEMENTIZA, RODA CURILANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
GEMPEROSO, JESSA PAUSALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GENATO, CHRISTINE DIANNE ASILO**Pending Case
GENAVIA, ANNE JENINA PEREZ**Pending Case
GENCIANA, ANDE BRYLE NUNEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GENEBLAZO, KHYLA SOPHIA TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GENERALE, NEPHRITERI GASIDCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GENESIS, DANICA ANNE MAE POBLETEDILIMANBS TOURISM
GEÑORGA, LALAINE CAPISTRANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENORING, CATHLYN JUNIS SUMARIBAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVA, JIHANNAH QUEENCY AC – ACDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
GENOVAÑA, CHRISTABEL MATEOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
GENOVATA, CHRYCHELLE LYNNELLE JUANILLOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GENOVATE, PAUL ANTHONY FAROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENOVEZA, MA THERESA MAE ANGULUANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GENTILES, GIAM PAULO SAVARIZDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GENTUGAO, RAYMARK SABORNAYVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GEONANGA, ALYSSA LOUISE HINAYANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GEPIGON, KYLE LAWRENCE STA CRUZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GEPIGON, SOPHIA MILLENE TUNDAGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GERADA, DANIEL PASTOLEROMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
GERALDE, NATHALIE JAE QUINDOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GERALDE, RIZZA MARIEL DE VERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERALDEZ, BEATRICE MARTHA MAGSALANSANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
GERALDO, VEA PRAISE ESCASINASMANILABS BIOLOGY
GERALE, KENZO BRAYE RENDORAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GERARDO, OZANE CERENOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GERBOLINGA, MARIA PICHINA POSAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GEREZ, KIRSTEN ANNE COLINARESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
GERILLA, NICOLE ANNE JOY ODINTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GERMAN, RANZMAE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GERMANO, R-CHIAN JOSE DOLORESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GERMAR, REI ANN BRIDGET REYESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GERODIAS, GERMAINE GONZALESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GERONA, ABIGAIL GRACE CATALVASDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERONA, ERWIN RAY MAHINAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERONA, GRETA BETTINA ANTESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GERONA, MEG LOURDES SISMARLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GERONA, NIKKA CENTINO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GERONIMO, ALAIN ATENCIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GERONIMO, ANDREA MAY PEDROSADILIMANBA FILM
GERONIMO, BRIALYN RICIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GERONIMO, MIKAEL KAI NOMURADILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
GERONIMO, ZIALCITA ADRIANOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GERSANIB, JANNIE LOU BATIAO (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GERVACIO, MELISSA JANE TANDOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GERVACIO, PIOLO GABRIEL NATIVIDADDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GESMUNDO, CARLO MIGUEL UYBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GESTA, INEE FRITZ PEDRIÑA (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GEYROZAGA, JASPER FRANZ PADIGOS (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GEYROZAGA, MIKKO MARTIN SALANDRONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIBALAY, BON STEVE LABESORESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GIBALAY, MILLION FERIA**Pending Case
GIGANTE, KAYE MANONGSONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIGATARAS, KRISTINE DOMINIQUE DIONSON (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GILHANG, ALEXIS MAE GABRIELLE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
GILLE, DEN GERALD DAROYABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
GILLE, HARROLD JAN COLAMBODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GIMOTEA, JOANNA CATHLEEN TABSINGVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GINES, KEVIN AYCOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GINGCO, MARK DANIEL MANLUSOCLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GIRADO, COLEEN NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GIRALAO, JOAN ANDREA ESTRELLAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GIRON, DANIEL MARTINLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GIRONELLA, TIGER ROBETT PALMAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GIVA, MARIA ANGELA ANDALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GIVERA, ANNA DOLOR LONGAKIT**Pending Case
GLEE, LENDSAY JANE DANOHOGTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GLIANE, KYLA LOUISE CALAYOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GLIFONIA, JOHN LAURENCE BROSULADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLODOVE, MA CLARENCE SOLATORIOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GLORIA, JOSEPH RAFAEL LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GLORIANI, NISA MARIANNE JOCSONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GLORIOSO, VERONA MARGELLE CUARESMA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, ALDRAE MARK SANCHEZ**Pending Case
GO, ALEXANDER BERNARD DIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, BIANCA NICOLE SYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, CHLOE GABRIELLE BONTESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, DANELLE ARIANA TANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, DAVE MATTHEW LIMDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
GO, DHAYAN ANGELIKA MIRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GO, FRANZL KRISTIAN LLANESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GO, GERICK JEREMIAH NIÑO NACIONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, HAROLD TAGULAODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, HILLARY GRACE ONGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, JAN RALPH UYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN EINER CHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GO, JUSTIN ORYAN CHUAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, KIEFFER ARBEN GARCIA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GO, KLARISSE TIUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GO, LHI WILZEN BAUTISTA (*see notes)DILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GO, MARIA LIRA JASPER ORIODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
GO, MARY ALECSANDRA KRISTINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GO, MICHAEL TERRENCE TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GO, MICHAELLA ALLANE VASQUEZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, SABRINA ASHLEY NGOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, SABRINA JOYCE YEODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GO, SEAN STEVEN HAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GO, SOFIA DAENT SIGUENZACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
GO, THEA ELLEN TEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GO, VINCE MICHAEL ROADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GO, XAVIER JEFFERSON RAY MENDOZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GOB, DANIEL DEUS MANGALINO**Pending Case
GOBACO, RASHA TRISCILLA TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOC, DENISSE ABINGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOCELA, RICA THERESE FABIALAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GODINEZ, ILLEONA CARMELA MANIBAYPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GODINEZ, TONI ROSE ARY HERMOSACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GODOY, JOCHEBED KYRA LAUDATOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GOJO, SIDNEY GRONESMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOJO CRUZ, JAMLECH IRAM NOMBRADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLANGCO, TIFFANY DIANE PEKDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GOLES, RHONA MARIE ARCHILLE ALTUBAR (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLES, RODERICA MORADOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GOLETA, FELIPE III REYESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOLEZ, KEITH MATTHEW CARTELVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOLEZ, SHENZEN PATACSIL**Pending Case
GOLLES, CATHERINE BAUTISTADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GOLOCINO, BIBI JESSICA BUNGCARASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GOLPE, RODNEY VILLABLANCALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, ALIYA VANESSA DANCELMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ALLIANNA LUZ ESERBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, CAMELLE ANGELA TIEMPOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOMEZ, ENRICO JOSE PACATANGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
GOMEZ, FRANCINE MARIE RUIZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GOMEZ, HANNAH JANE NOMAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
GOMEZ, LENNIN MAE BAYAWAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOMEZ, MAR JULIUS HERNANDEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GOMEZ, MARGARITA ISABELLE CASUYONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GOMEZ, NOEL ABRANSIA**Pending Case
GOMEZ, REGINA NOELLH BULAWANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GONDA, NOREEN JEMIMA DELMOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GONDALES, MORRIL TACAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
GONGORA, VENICE MARIE GLORIDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
GONO, CHINIE ERICKA LUMANTAOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONO, PATRICIA LYNN ODIASCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GONSALVES, DANNA CARISSA RAVENAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, ALTHENE JILANAH ORDINARIOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GONZAGA, DAPHNE JOY GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GONZAGA, GODWIN CHAZPER RIVERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZAGA, JOHN ROEL INOPIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GONZAGA, MARY GRACE BASATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, MIGUEL IRWIN PAZDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
GONZAGA, PAULA MAE ABUEVACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GONZAGA, ROI OLIVER YLEC ALAGOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZAGA, SOPHIA ADRIANNEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ADONIS NEPOMUCENO (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, ADRIENNE MARIE PEÑAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALES, AIBE TORRESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GONZALES, AIRA JANE PANGILIGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ALYANNA DIMATATACLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, ANGELIKA MARIE REYESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
GONZALES, ANNE BERNADETTE YULOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
GONZALES, ANNE GIANICADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GONZALES, BEAVER ADRIAN CARAANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
GONZALES, BJ BRYAN DOROQUEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CAMILLE ANNE CENTENODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, CARL EMMANUEL BUENAVENTURAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN JACOB SALUDESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MARK AFABLECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, COLLEEN JAZTIN CAMASES**Pending Case
GONZALES, DANIELLE ANNE MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, DANILO III ORTAÑEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, ERIKA REMIGIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, ESTHEFANIE ANN BERNABEODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
GONZALES, GEORRGIA NUÑEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GONZALES, GEZEIRYL SAMILLANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, GHELOU GAMOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, GLENNISE ANASVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, HANNAH KIZZHA CLERINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, JANINE LEIY PEDRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JEREME ESTANISLAOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, JIO ANTHONY BANDILLADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, JOHN ALLEN SAN GASPARBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALES, KARLO DONELLE GALANGLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, KENNETH JOHN GALANG**Pending Case
GONZALES, KIM LOUISE VALMORESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
GONZALES, LESTER KEN HINOLANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, MARC AARON REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, MATTHEW JOHN FLORANZALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
GONZALES, NATHAN ANDREW NGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, NEIZHA CANDELAZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALES, PAMELA JUDE MIRAFLORCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GONZALES, PAOLA MAE FLORESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GONZALES, RENZIE ANNE APOLISTARVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALES, TARA FRANCESCA CHANGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALES, TERESA MAE CADIENTETACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
GONZALES, WARRIONE JHON ANDUTANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GONZALEZ, GABRIELLA GIAN MAUREEN MUNOZ(*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GONZALEZ, HANS RINALDI BAUTISTADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GONZALEZ, REYNALDO JAIME ESIGUERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GONZALEZ, TOBIAH REY PARTOZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GONZALO, NICOLLE JADE CASTROBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GONZALO, SOPHIA JOYCE BORRESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GONZALUDO, WILL MATTHEW ABSALONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GONZALVO, ALYSSA NICOLE LORENZOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
GOPEZ, JEZRA OELLA NATOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GORGONIA, MELINA MENDEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
GOROSPE, ALICE MAY LIANGCOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GOROSPE, MYNIEL FARROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOSHI, AKEMI RAY ALMONTEDILIMANB FINE ARTS
GOSIACO, PIERRE KENDRICK LIMCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GOYENA, KIMBERLY ANN PERIÑALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GOZALO, DARRELLE BALDONADO (*see notes)MINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GOZON, ELLA TINGSONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GOZUM, NIKOLE DAVIDDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GOZUN, ROBERTINE MAY CERDEÑAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GRACIAS, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL QUIMOTQUIMOTLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAFIL, JAIME GABRIEL ENVERZODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAGAS, GEORGE JR BOCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAGEDA, DARLAN LLOYD III ABUTDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GRAJO, PAUL JEROME VENTURALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRAJO, ROME JADE ESPIRITUDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GRANA, LEMUEL GIOVANNI BLORECIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GRANA, SHENEE VEE CHAVEZVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GRANADA, JOHANALYN TOLEDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
GRANADA, JOSHUA PERAMAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRANADA, RON FRANCIS SYCAYCOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GRANADO, KERIMA SOPSOPLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GRANDA, FRANCESCA MICHAELA GOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
GRANDE, DARYL AMARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRANDE, PHOENIX GREYSEN BAYOTDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
GRANIL, ROSCHER ANNE NICOLE AMARADOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GRAPILON, RICCI MAE FORONDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GRATUITO, ANGELICA MARIE PEREGRINLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GRAVE, ENDREY ANNE GABIASOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GRAVITO, DANICA MAGPANTAY (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GRAY, MEEKA ANGELU VERGARADILIMANBS STATISTICS
GRECIA, CLAIRE FRANCISCODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GREFAL, JESSE RUDYLL BENZON (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GREGORI, MARIAN ANDREA SABIDONGDILIMANBA FILM
GREGORIO, DIANNE NICOLLE DELA CRUZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JASON EARL ALLENEGUIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GREGORIO, JEREMIE GABRIELLE JUSTINIANIDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, JOAQUIN LUCAS LOPEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GREGORIO, JOHN ALFRED CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GREGORIO, PATRICIA LOIS AUDIJE**Pending Case
GREÑAS, ERIELE JENICA NOVENODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GRESOLA, XYVENN LYNDEE BARONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELA DE LEONMANILABS BIOLOGY
GRINDULO, RONA ANGELICA DE LEONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GROSPE, ALEXANDRIA MARASIGANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
GRUEZO, MA ERIKA JULIANNE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUADALUPE, JOANNA ANTONETTE BUENAFEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUADALUPE, ROSELLE FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
GUADALUPE, SOFIA MAE VILLANUEVA**Pending Case
GUADANA, ZENNIA GRACE SUSTIVERIOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
GUADINES, JUSTINE JAECOB ROMEROSADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUALBERTO, AIVAN JOMAR SUPSUPINMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUALBERTO, BRYLE ANTOINETTE CAUDILLALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
GUALBERTO, CHARLENE ELAINE CRISTOBALOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
GUALDRAPA, FLORENZ KARLO DYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUAN, ANGELO LIMLENGCOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUAÑEZ, KRISTINE ARLLY MEMBREBELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUANGA, RACHELLE ANNE SAZONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUANIZO, KRISTINE MAE TANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUANLAO, MARIA LOURDES BALUYUTPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUANTES, KYLE RAYMOND LORENZODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
GUANZON, ANDRINA GONZALEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUANZON, NELSON II BONETEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDARIO, KING JUSTINE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDAYA, JINNO ANGELO ARELLANODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIANO, KELLY MARIE MACATULADDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUARDIARIO, SATURNINO JR CIMAFRANCACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
GUARDO, JUSTINE GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
GUARIN, GLEENICE ANNE DIAZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUARIN, MARY GRACE GORDONCILLO (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
GUAY, ELIZABETH HAZEL PATALAGSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUBAN, JOHN LOUIZE FABIANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUBAT, MAISIE ALTHEA HERRERALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
GUBATINA, JOSE RAPHAEL LORENZOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GUBOC, KARL CERIAN PADERANGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, JOSE ANGELO CORREADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUCE, MA ANGELIKA ROQUEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUCOR, NOREEN MAE ANN MONREALLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUDILOS, KEVIN RUBILLAR (*see notes)CEBUBA COMMUNICATION
GUDISAN, FILBERT CAPOQUIANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
GUDITO, DESSA NAVARRO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUE, KYLE ROBYN TIONGCODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUE, NIKKA ALLYSON DEBCHODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
GUECO, ELOISE MARIE GOMEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUERRERO, CARLOS LORENZO SADDULDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, CHEENA REILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUERRERO, JADE MOIRA GABIONZA (*see notes)DILIMANBA HISTORY
GUERRERO, JEZRELLE BLANCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUERRERO, LEIZEL ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
GUERRERO, MA LOURDES JOSEFA ORTILEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, MARVIN PAUL SUSTIGUERVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUERRERO, PRECIOUS JANE CAPUNOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
GUERRERO, SOPHIA JIREH DIONISIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
GUEVARA, EULA TISHA KATE IBARRETADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUEVARA, JEMIMAH JOY ROJASDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
GUEVARA, MATTHEW EMMANUEL GOZONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
GUEVARA, VERONICA HILLARY RAMIREZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
GUEVARRA, DENISE JULIENNE VILLAFLORLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUEVARRA, EARVIN JON CANALESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
GUEVARRA, GIL GERARDDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
GUEVARRA, JO-EV OLINOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
GUEVARRA, JOHN MARK LAPUZ**Pending Case
GUEVARRA, JOMARIE DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUEVARRA, KAYE JELYN MARCO**Pending Case
GUEVARRA, LORRIZE MAE LIMONDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUHITING, DANES CLAUEI AMISTA**Pending Case
GUI, DANIEL KIERNAN NGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUIA, ROWLAN JOSEPH AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIAB, ANGELO MAURO MONTECILLOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUIANG, DWANE JERICHO OCAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUIANG, MARK LEWIS ROSALESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
GUIAO, DIVINE GEM TURLABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUIAO, JUSTINE KATE CUBACUBPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
GUICO, SHERIDAN CARTAGENAMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUIDES, EMMANUEL TAREK SHAYNEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
GUIEB, BEA KATHRINE GELUZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUILING, ABDUL HAQQ CACOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUILLEN, KAYA AGRAZADADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
GUILLERMO, CARMELLE SULLEZAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, CHERRY ROSE LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
GUILLERMO, COLLEEN DENNYLI TALLOG (*see notes)DILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUILLERMO, ERICA BIANCA FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON LAMPITOCLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUILLERMO, JOHN CARLO GARCIAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUILLERMO, LUMNAY GRACE MANUELBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUILLERMO, NOREEN JOY TOLENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUIMAPANG, GLORY MAE PAINAGACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUIMPAYAN, DEBORAH BOTALBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINAR, ANIYYAH FATMAH ABDULTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUINDAN, LUNARDINE MARIE ANOTADO (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUINITA, BRENT LOUISSE FIGURON**Pending Case
GUINTO, KEITH GABRIEL REYES (*see notes)MANILABS NURSING
GUINTO, RAINA MURIEL SIGUAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
GUINTO, SHAYNE AIMEE CABAUATANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
GUION, ERIKA JO TABERNAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
GUIRA, GRACIELA MARIE CANTIGATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
GUIRAL, JAN MARIE EBUIZA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
GUITAN, RAIAH CASSANDRA OCOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
GUITTU, DANTE JR TINAZA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
GULAY, LANCE CHRISTIAN MONTECILLODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GULBIQUE, ANNA LOU BEDIAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
GULINAO, KYLE ALPHONSE SISONMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
GULMATICO, DONITA GWEN HUBEROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
GULTIA, ANGELIKA MARI RENDON**Pending Case
GULTIANO, DANIEL JOSEPH CAPUYANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUMARU, KHEVIN JADE BERNALESMANILABS BIOLOGY
GUMBAN, AKIKO GRACE PAULINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
GUNAY, GABRIELLE CANUDAYVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
GUNDAYA, JOANA KARLA TEJADAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUNDAYAO, ARIANNE RICHEL SALVALEONLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUNDAYAO, JOLYSSALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUNNACAO, JAMES ORDINE AGUSTINMANILABS NURSING
GUPAAL, HENRIETTA ACAACBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GURREA, LUKE KENNETH TIBUDANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
GURTIZA, JAYMARCK ANDREI COLLADOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GUSTO, RAINNE JOSEPH MANIAGO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIB, ROUGIN ROILO SALVADORMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUTIERREZ, AGNES GWYNETH ROSANESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, ALVIN CYRIL MALAGUENABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
GUTIERREZ, ALYSSA ERIN QUETINGCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
GUTIERREZ, BERNICE KYRENE PERNITESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, CARMELA JEAN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, DANNAH CELINE LEONARDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, INNAH DOMINIQUE YABUTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, JEMIMA QUIATCHONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUTIERREZ, JHERSON BRINGASDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANGELO JORDASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA AARON SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUTIERREZ, MA JOCIA MANUELLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
GUTIERREZ, MA PAULA ANTONETTE ESCAÑOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
GUTIERREZ, MILLENA GRACE FAJARDOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
GUTIERREZ, ROBERT JR RODRIGUEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
GUYOD, ELTHON JOHN ROSQUETALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
GUZMAN, CAMILLE STEPHANIE CABANEROVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, CATHERINE BERNARD YUMULBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, FELISA BALMORESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GUZMAN, LOU VINCENT ZERRUDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, LYD RYAN AMARVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
GUZMAN, MA ISABELLE IBANEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
GUZMAN, PATRICK LORENZ GALESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
GUZMANI, CHRISTINE GRACE CASTILLOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
GUZON, MOIRA BERNICE MALLARIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HABAL, JANELLA RAYNE ROMEROOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HABAL, MARK ALEN HALINGLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HABAL, TAMMY BACANIMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HABANA, EDRAE JASMINE HABOC (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
HABLA, JOSEPH BENJAMIN II OSORIOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HABOC, MICAH MANGUBATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HACHERO, IRA FELICIA TRABALLOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HAGAD, ARIELLE ANN TADEJABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HAICTIN, MA ANGELICA ICAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HALABA, SEAN ANJELO CELENDROVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALAMANI, MICAH GERNALEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HALASAN, DIANE RUTH CAFELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HALIL, AMINA SHAYNE BAGINDA**Pending Case
HALILI, FER CARLO BUANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HALLADO, GLENNEL JAN LAVARROVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HALLARE, JUSTINE MARIE REYESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HALLARSIS, ELVIE JOY FACINABAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
HALLAZGO, CLAIRE DELA PENATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HALOS, PATRICIA PAZDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
HAMPAC, KIMBERLY ANNE YAP**Pending Case
HANAPIN, ASHLEY KHAY FLORIDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HAPA, JUSTIN EDWARD MENESESDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
HARADA, MAKI PATRICIA AMBALMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HARAP, JOEY QUIROGVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
HARI-ONG, PATRICIA VENUSDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HARO, PAULINE MARIE ROBIDEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HASCO, JIZELLE BUNALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
HASHIGUCHI, AIRI BAYANIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
HASSAN, JUBAINA SALAZARVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
HAUJE, KRISTINE LOIS DANAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HAUSCHILD, MELANIE JOY VIRAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEELER, ESEL NANCI ROJASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HEMEDES, AGUSTIN JOSEPH AMORANTODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HENSON, JUAN SANCHO PRONOVEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERALDO, LENARD FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERIDA, NOVE KRIS BARCENALVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HERMAN, GENE MICHAEL PALAODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, CHRISTIAN CEDRIC GOLPEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERMIDA, LYDIE MAE AGRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERMINO, ANDREANA NICOLE MOSCOSOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
HERMOSA, ANDERSON TEORICATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
HERMOSA, CHRISTIAN ROBIC MENDOZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, DEZZERIE GYLE ALPAJORALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
HERMOSO, JAMES STEPHEN QUILANTANGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERNAEZ, LIEZL BANAIRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNALES, JOHN PAUL HALLEGADO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNAN, LEENNEL ALFRED FLORENDOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNAN, PAMELA BANDOLA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AILA MARIE BAYOCALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, AIRA JOLENE GUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, AYESSA AMOR NOSOTROSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTEEN JHEN SIGANAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
HERNANDEZ, DAVID ADRIEL CRIMENDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, DENIELLE THERESE FLAVIERPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, FLOYD RUSSEL CHAVEZ (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, FRANZ KYROS ARCELOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
HERNANDEZ, HYRAM GIUSEPPE PANTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, IRISH FLORESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JAN CEDRIC MOGOLDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, JANZEN MARCUS SAGALALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, JED ALLYN TREVENIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOHN PHILIP DEL MUNDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH JOHN DEXTER GADDILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HERNANDEZ, KYRA NOELLE PEDROMANILABS NURSING
HERNANDEZ, LEONARD CARAMBADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERNANDEZ, MARINELA SANTOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA LOUISE MENDOZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, NEIL JHEROME LABANDRIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA LUIZE RAMOSDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
HERNANDEZ, PAULA KRISCEL LEYNESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
HERNANDEZ, ROESYVETTE VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ROJ VENTURESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HERNANDEZ, RYAN SLY DIAZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HERNANDEZ, SARAJE ARCILLAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDEZ, ZOE MA SHYDE VALDEHUEZATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HERNANDO, CATHERINE VILLAHERMOSACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HERNANDO, KRIZZIAN VILLAREALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
HERRADA, MARIANNE JOYCE SUDARIOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
HERRAS, ANDREI RAFAEL RELUCIO**Pending Case
HERRERA, ANTON VAN ROBLESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, ELAISHA BETH GRUTALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
HERRERA, JEANNE MICAH RESPETODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
HERRERA, JIANAH MARIE PEREZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HERRERA, JORELLE AARON ONGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HERRERA, RAMON BALTAZAR CERENOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HERRERA, RHEIANNE MAE CAROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
HEZETA, KYLE CEDRIC BARBASABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
HIBAYA, ABIGAIL JOY POQUITACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HIDALGO, JEREMY GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
HIDROSOLLO, ISABELLA SALDIVIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HIERCO, FRANZ ALDRIN AMBROCIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
HIJARA, ZAIRON JOSHUA RAMOSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HILADO, JAMIE MARIE NAVEZAGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
HILARIO, ABIGAIL ANFONEVISAYASBA LITERATURE
HILARIO, FAYE ANGELIKA VENTURABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HILARIO, IAN FROY PAYAWALDILIMANBS STATISTICS
HILAUS, EDROSE JANE GUERREROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
HILAY, SUZIELETTE VEVE ROLDANVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HILOMEN, JED TOTAÑESDILIMANBA FILM
HILUANO, MARIA JULEAH ALIBANGO (*see notes)MINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HINACAY, CARMELLA SALAS**Pending Case
HINGAN, JOHN ARIES CEAZAR TAPIAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINGCO, JAIYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
HINOSA, PHILLIPPE ANGELO TANCHUANVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
HIPOL, THERESE MARIE GUALBERTODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HIPOLITO, JAMES LESTER VENTURABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
HIPOLITO, JULIA MICAELA PINEDAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
HIPOLITO, JUSTINE NICOLE CORTEZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HIPOLITO, NATHANIEL CHRIS PODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HIPONIA, JOSE GABRIEL VALDEVIAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
HIRAKAWA, YOSHIKO GALLEGODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HITALIA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN MANAGBANAGMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
HIZON, CHANTELLE MARIE BRIONESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
HIZON, JELYN NAOMI LUMBREDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
HO, JASPER ARANASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HO, MAICA GRACHELLE CHUNGBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
HOJILLA, THEA KATE GAMOSA**Pending Case
HOLT, JANINE ANNE CAÑETE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HOMDOS, HYLA CLAIRE LARIOSACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HONCADA, EMPRESS DIADEM QUIDATODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
HONEYMAN, JOHN ABUEGVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
HONG, PRINCESS ELIZABETH SINGSONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
HONG, SEOUNG HYUNMANILABS BIOLOGY
HONRADE, MONICA ARAGUASDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
HONTIVEROS, HARVEY REDIJAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
HORA, DANIEL MIGUEL RAUTDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HORLADOR, MARIA SOFIA BARRAMEDAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
HORLADOR, SAMANTHA CLARISSE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HORMIGOS, JOSEPH LICANTOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HORNILLA, CAMILLE MAGBUHATLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
HORTILLOSA, JACQUELINE ANNE DEMAISIPVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
HOW, JOSIEVIC BUSTODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HUANG, MISSIE SHYRA LUMIBAO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
HUANG, TRISHA TANMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
HUBAHIB, MARIANNE NERIE ALBUROCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HUBAHIB, MICA ELLA ASALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HUBAY, REIMANN BRYLLE MENDOZA (*see notes)OPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
HUDTOHAN, MARICRIS GAYORGORVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
HUELAR, CIARLYN IZZA ABELLARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
HUERA, ADRIAN DE PEDRO (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
HUERTO, GLENN ANDREW DERIDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
HUGO, HANNA VANESSA ECHALUSEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
HUGO, JANELLE BERNICE NAVIDADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
HULIGANGA, AMIR ALLIAH CACHERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
HULLEZA, KRISTINE MAE FABILLORENVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
HUMBE, PATRICIA MAE JUTAJEROMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
HUMIDING, JOSE LEONARD CHUCHANABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
HUNGOY, BERRYL ANN MARIE BUZONCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
HUNGRIANO, DAENA AZELLA CASISONDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
HURTADO, SOFIA ARIELLE PORTUGALBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
HUSSIN, FATIMA RAIZA BACAREZA**Pending Case
HUYO-A, SHANIA MAE MUAÑACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
HYNSON, DONNA BELLE DENSING (*see notes)MINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
IBAJO, JHASMIN RAVELOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IBANES, SHAINA BALANOBADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
IBAÑEZ, EMIL LORENZO LERMABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
IBAÑEZ, JOHN BARRY MAKINANOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
IBAÑEZ, LAIRAH GRACE MAYOLACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
IBARRA, ANGELA ROSS TALINGDANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
IBARRA, XAVIERA REAMBONANZAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
IBARRETA, ALLANAH SHAILA BARILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IBAY, BEVERLY RUTH DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IBE, STEPHANIE REYES**Pending Case
IBIAS, ANNE MAEY OLAGUEIRBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
IBIAS, VENCES KATE MILLETEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
IBON, KIM ADRIAN SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IBON, RAPHAEL ANTONIO MARANANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IBRAHIM, ALI II JOSEPHLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ICABANDI, JAZMINE JOYCE CASASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ICASIANO, HANNE ESPERANZE CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ICO, WENONA LLADIN SISONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IDAYAN, LUIJAY JOHN TOMARONGCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
IDIO, JESSICA MAE LACIERNADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IDOS, GIO ANGELO GERONIMOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
IDUL, LARRY IGCALINOSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
IGCALINOS, ALONA MAE MAESTRELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
IGLESIA, MIJS JOHAN MANUELDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, ANA MAIA GOPEZ**Pending Case
IGNACIO, GERALD JACINTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
IGNACIO, HANNAH LUZ REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IGNACIO, HARVEY ENRIQUE ENRIQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, JEREMY DE VERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IGNACIO, JIL MARIES CERVANIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
IGNACIO, JOEL KIRK TIMOTHY VERGARA**Pending Case
IGNACIO, JOHN RENAN NAGALDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, JOSHUA ENRIQUELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, KAYE CHARITY PASCUADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IGNACIO, MARK JUSTINE BRIONESBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
IGNACIO, RUBY ROSE SILVESTREVISAYASBA HISTORY
IGNALAGIN, JOHN BERNABE MENDOZAMANILABS BIOLOGY
IGNORO, DENISE NICOLE AMUD**Pending Case
ILAGAN, DEANNA MAE MONTEJOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ILAGAN, JERALD CONTILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ILAGAN, JERICA MAE ARZAGADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILAGAN, LOUISE ALAIE MANUEL (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ILAGAN, PRINCESS JOSHUA MASANGKAYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ILAGAN, VINCE ADRIAN DEL ROSARIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ILAGAN, YUMI PATAGANI (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ILAO, PIERRE ROMAYNE SEMIRADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILDEFONZO, ABIGAIL BRIAGASMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ILDESA, MIGUEL LORENZO LABORTEDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ILOSO, JUBERT AZASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ILOT, TRINA LOREN DE LUNADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ILUSTRE, MAURICE SACHO CONSTANTINODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
IMAO, SARAH MELISANDE IBARRALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
IMASA, DEAN ALJOHN CURAZADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
IMPAS, MICHAEL REI SABANDALDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
IMPAS, VINCENT MALIGAYAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, BRUCE BRANDON CHANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, DALE PEÑOSACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
IMPERIAL, EIAN DAVID ORAYEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
IMPERIAL, KLARISSA MAY ADELAIDE SALCEDODILIMANBA FILM
IMPERIAL, REIGENALHD C’ZAR ARCAYDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
IMPERIO, REY ANGELO SAN PASCUALDILIMANBS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
IMPORTANTE, FLORENTINA MAE MACAINAGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
INAO, CHARLENE CLAUDETTE FLORESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
INAYANGAN, ELLANIE FAITHMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
INCOMIO, JOSEPH MIGUEL FELIXMANILABS BIOLOGY
INDAB, LORA LEE BUAC (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INDOLOS, ATHENNA MARIE BISQUERAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
INDUNAN, CRIZELLE EM RENDONLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
INES, JEZREEL SALAZARBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
INFANTE, MICA ELLA ABUNDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
INGIAEN, XYWRYLL SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
INGUITO, FATIMA JANE CABANLIT (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
INGUSAN, LORELIE CIARA CUNANANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INIEGO, LASHANA VANICA DE QUIROS**Pending Case
INIGO, IRISH JAMES MARICAR BINUYA**Pending Case
INIT, RIJEAN JOLIA ELECO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
INOCENCIO, HANNA MAE SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
INOCENCIO, ISAIAH KYLE SUNDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
INOSANTO, NORIELLE OLIVARESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
INOVEJAS, DIANNE SUELENBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
INSAO, JOSEPH DURALDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
INSO, SHARON BLESS MANGUBATMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
INSTRELLA, REANNU EMMANUEL LUBIANODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
INTAL, GABRIELLE ANN YABUTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
INTATANO, NICK MATTHEW BATOLDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
INTERINO, HEDAYA NISAH CABUGATANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
INTIA, PATRICIA JANINE QUIOCHOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
INTOY, ALADIN JR ROSALESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
INUMERABLE, GIANNE DIEGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
IRANZO, RAPHAELLA MANZANOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
IRINGAN, REMIGIO III ARGAYOSODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISAAC, GABRIELLE KYLA VILLACORTADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
ISAAC, JAN MIKEL LUIS (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISAGUIRRE, RAMON JOAQUIN AMPARODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ISBERTO, FRANCES ALEXANDRA LOZADALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ISIDRO, MATTHEW ANGELO CINCODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISLETA, KARL EYDAN DE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ISMAEL, ISHAQ MANANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
ISON, ART ALEXANDER GIAN LIPATALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ISON, KAIZEIL BAUTOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ISUGA, JENNIE VAVE DELDOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ISUNGGA, ELIJAH NICHOLAS CABRERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ITCHON, CHRISTINE TAGUINESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ITORMA, AYHIN HUYAGDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
JABAL, ERIC JOHN MOGOLDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
JABIEN, CHRISTINE BLESSA RAMISCALDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
JABIGUERO, CORNELIA TUPAZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JACILDO, PATRICIA GAYLE WENCESLAOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JACINTO, CARL THOMAS MESADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JACINTO, FRANCIS GABRIEL SAYONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JACINTO, JAIRA CLAIRE PEREZMANILABS BIOLOGY
JACINTO, JEHANNA MACUTAYDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
JACINTO, SAMUEL ISRAEL ALITAGTAGOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
JACINTO, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JACOMILLA, DEMI ANTOINETTE BANDOLISDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
JADAONE, CAMILLE PRECIOUS PADLANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JADRIN, CEDRIX JAKE CARUNGCONGLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
JAEN, SUZANNE ROSE QUIAMBAOMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
JAGONASE, ALLYSON JIREH BERALDEMANILABS BIOLOGY
JAIN, JASMINE NICOLLE SIMO-AGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JALAD, SHAHEED ABDULLA**Pending Case
JALALON, JOHN VOLTAIRE REYESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
JALANDONI, CRIS MICAH OLANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
JALECO, ALECIE BACSIDVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JALES, ARSYL LOVE RABANES**Pending Case
JALIPA, ALEXANDER TUMALEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JALIS, KHALDA AMMANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JALLORINA, ETHAN GILBRETH MARZANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JALMASCO, JOHN PHILLIP DALUSONGMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JALOCON, MILES ALLYSON CRUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
JALOS, FRANCHES RIGEL BERNALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JALOTJOT, CHRISTINE JOY FALLORINALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAMBARO, MARY THERESE CONDAGVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
JAMERA, CEDRIC JOHN TILLANO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
JAMERO, EARL CHRISTIAN ALONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JAMIAS, MARIA DENISE GERARDOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JAMIAS, VINCENT EMMANUEL MANGULABNANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
JAMIG, JAMIE ROSE LABAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMIN, JAYMAR MONTENEGROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMIN, JOHN LLOYD BILBAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMINAL, JASMINE MAE CUADRAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JAMINDANG, RB JANN GANONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JAMISOLA, AGUSTUS ACEDOVISAYASBA HISTORY
JAMISOLA, JOHN PATRICK DIÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAMOLANGUE, KYLE DALUMPINESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAMON, CRISTINE JOHN RECTOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JAÑEA, JOJEMARCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANEO, JANELLE RAMIREZ (*see notes)BAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JANER, ALEC MATTHEW SALVADORDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JANER, JAMAICA JUANITOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JANIYA, DANIELLE BARBATONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JAO, JOSHUA FRANCIS RAMOSPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JAO, RICHARD LAWRENCE LANCE TRINIDADDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAPITANA, MIGUEL ERALD GABRIEL RAMOSVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAPSON, DAVID ANDREIDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARABE, SHAIRA ATIENZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARANA, NORA JEAN BEBAÑOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JARANILLA, ADRIAN BELLEZADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARAPLASAN, MA CLARISSE HERNANDEZVISAYASBA LITERATURE
JARDENICO, DIANA LYNNE PATACVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
JARDIOLIN, FEBE MARIE SARDIA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JARDIOLIN, JADEN GALVEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
JARILLA, CARLO ANGELO FRANCISCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
JARIN, ALLAISA NICOLE SOSAMANILABS BIOLOGY
JARIN, MICHAEL ALLEN SANTIAGODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
JARIN, MIKE ALVINJAY RAMOSDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JARLOS, JOSE RAFAEL RODILDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARO, FLORDEROSE BAYLOSISVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAROBEL, SOPHIA ANGELICA GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JARQUE, HANNAH THERESE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
JARUDA, REINE AMABEL JOVERVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JASMIN, FRANCIS NASH ALVIARBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
JASMIN, MARK JAMES JAIME JR DIMAPILISLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JASTIA, AUDREY ILEJAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JATULAN, GREGORIO JR OMNESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAUDIAN, MARCEL LANUEVOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JAUGAN, DENISE GERARDOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JAURIGUE, ERIKA ANNE DE VERABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAURIGUE, LINDLEY SALASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVA, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CONDELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
JAVA, CHED JUSTIN CUA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JAVA, SOPHIA LORRAINE GACOTVISAYASBA LITERATURE
JAVALUYAS, KATE LOUIE ARANZASOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
JAVIER, ADELMAR JR GULA (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JAVIER, ANDREW ACOSTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JAVIER, ANGELA BEATRIZ PETALLARLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVIER, ANGELICA JERRISE ESGUERRABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JAVIER, CARL ANTHONY CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
JAVIER, CARMELA ANN BLANCOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
JAVIER, CHRISTIAN ANGELO CASTORDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAVIER, DIANNA MAE SAGUNTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
JAVIER, ELISHA JANNA TABERNAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
JAVIER, ETHAN NOEL LOPEZTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JAVIER, JOHANN PATRICK GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JAVIER, KATE CHRISTIANE FLORENDOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JAVIER, KRYSTAL FAITH BERMASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JAVIER, KYLA CARMEA LAMONIODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JAVIER, MARA JESSICA DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JAVIER, MARIA YSABELLE SAMSONDILIMANB FINE ARTS
JAVIER, MIKEL ALFONSO VIAPLANALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
JAVIER, REYNALY SHEN SORIANODILIMANBS STATISTICS
JAYLO, CARMEL BERNADETH DESALISABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
JAYME, ANYA PATRICIA JOSEDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
JAYME, ERICA NICOLE FERNANDEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JAYSON, ISABELLE CLAIRE PROMENTERACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
JEGONIA, JIMMY BELICENA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JENTILIZO, JONAS PLENARIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JEREOS, RICHELLE MARIE SUMOGATVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JEREZ, ALEXANDRA JANE REDONDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JERUSALEM, ARNEL QUELLEYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JESALVA, JOMAR JOSHUA BUHAYOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JIMENEA, KATRINA ROMEI TOGONONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JIMENEZ, GENY KATRINI FAMILARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, JANVENN JHUDETTE LOPEZBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JIMENEZ, JAVIER DAYRITLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
JIMENEZ, JIM LAURENCE LIPARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, JULIA BATACLANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JIMENEZ, KIRK ANTONIO GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIMENEZ, MARIA ANGELICA DAVIDLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
JIMENEZ, MARIA GIANINA FLORENDOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIMENEZ, NIEZHEL ANNE LEGADAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
JIMENEZ, SEYCHELLES DE GUZMANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JIMENEZ, SOPHIA ANGELA DESIERTODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JIMENO, MARIE PELISA IGNACIOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JINON, JON ROBIEN ENGANAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JIPOS, TOFELLE JOHN VINLUANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
JISON, JOAQUIN MATEO RIVERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JIZMUNDO, PRINCES WILNA-RAFEL DOMINGUEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JOAQUIN, KISHA ANNIKA BELTRANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
JOCOM, ROBYN THERESE VILLAGOMEZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JOCOSOL, MARIA FE ORALETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
JOCSON, CHRISTINE SALILICANMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
JOCSON, JACKY ANGEL ALORLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JOCSON, JED LASZLO OLIVARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JOCSON, NICHOLE SARAH ALABADO (*see notes)PAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
JOLEJOLE, SOPHIA TERCELLEDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
JOLIGON, QUEENIE GRACE BALLOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
JOLO, PAOLO ENRICO PANESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JOLORO, MARJO GALUPARVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JOMOC, GRACIELOU LEYSONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JON, GABRIEL ANGELO JAVELLANADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JOPIO, JOHN ILLAIJAH PORLEY**Pending Case
JORDAN, ANN THERESE PAGTOLON-ANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JORDAN, GISELLE PAGUINTODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
JORE, KATE ALYSSA GUEVARAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JOREN, KRISTINE OSORIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JORGE, ANTHONY JOSEPH LOSARIA**Pending Case
JORGE, JULIENNE UYBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
JORQUIA, JOSH RAEL BORBEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOSE, CHANTEL JAEME DANG-ASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
JOSE, DEAN UEL SAMOLDEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JOSE, JOHN DENRIE NAVALDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
JOSE, KARL VINCENT JASARINO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
JOSE, LOIS ANNA KEZIAH UYVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOSE, MA MIKAELA CASTRODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JOSE, SARAH MAY DE CHAVEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
JOSE, SOPHIA MACASOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JOSECO, JON RIC ARABEJOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
JOSEF, SELENA CHLOE CUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOSOL, BENISON PONDOYOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
JOSOL, LEE DAZOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JOSOL, SANDRA ANGELICA ELLI (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JOSON, LUCIANO JOSE IV HIDALGOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
JOSUE, RONA MARIE FASTIDIOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOSUE, RYAN IZACH CELIZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOTOJOT, ELLA CAÑETELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JOVELLANOS, ALECS FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
JOVELLANOS, LISA MARIA CHAVEZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JOVEN, CYAN EHLANA PACQUINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
JOVEN, IVAN JOSHUA LIMPOCODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JOVEN, JOSEPH KARLO PAMPLONALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
JOVERO, LARA YZABELLA VALDESDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
JOVILLE, LEIGH BLANCHE BILAGANTOLMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
JUACHON, MARIA JANINE LEAÑODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
JUAN, JESSE ROBERT ATIENZAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUAN, KAREN JOY MADRIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL PUNODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
JUANATAS, MARIANNE LIZ TANSINGCOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
JUANGCO, ERIKA GARCIAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
JUANSING, TRISTAN PAUL RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUAT, LEAL CHRISTIAN METRANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUBELEA, AIRA MIKKA BERNARDO**Pending Case
JUCUTAN, DAYANELLA RIVERABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUDAYA, LENNIE LOU DUMAGUINGMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
JUDILLA, CORRINE GABINAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUGADO, VICMAR FIRMALANLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
JUGUILON, CRYSTAL JADE OCOMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
JULHANI, ALDREANA ECHANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JULIAN, JASON EARL MARINAYPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
JULIAN, JOHANNA ISMENE**Pending Case
JULIAN, MA MIKAELABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
JULIAN, SAM ALFREDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JULIO, ARJAY DAVIDDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
JULIO, WILHELM JUSTIN GOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JULIO, WILMORE JOSHUA GOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
JULO, MARY DANIELLE GUIYABBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
JULONGBAYAN, BEA LOPEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JULONGBAYAN, ZYRENE MAE URRIZA**Pending Case
JUMAMIL, ARNOLD PETER MICAYABASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUMAMOY, ELDRICH PAUL LINSAGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUMAQUIO, PAULINEKATE VARDELEONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUMARANG, KHIO JERICK DONGUINESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
JUMARANG, NYSSA WORTH GONZALESDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
JUMAWAN, DENICE JULLIANNE MIGUELDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUMAWAN, JAMES SALIBAY**Pending Case
JUMAWAN, JANS ARIANE SAGARAYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUMAWAN, MA ANGIELA KATE CALUMPANGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUMDAIL, FATIMA RANIA SAHIRONCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
JUMPAY, TYRESE JOHNEL DEL MUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
JUNGCO, JACINTH MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
JUNGCO, PATRICIA MAE RACOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
JUNIO, CRISTY ANNE CORCIEGAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
JUNIO, ELLAINE RARE MALLOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
JUNIO, JOHN ALLEN CENIZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNIO, MA ISABELE SAÑOSAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
JUNIO, MA ROSE ANN SAMENTARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
JUNIO, ROCHELLE MAREE TURINGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUNIO, WERNER J G COBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
JUNSAY, ADRIANNE RASTICALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNSAY, ANGELI SOPHIA TUTORMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
JUNTARCIEGO, ANNE MARIZ AGACETADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
JUNTILA, MERLYN ESTRELLESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
JUNTILLA, ARCHILES ASUMBRADOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
JUQUIANA, JUSTIN JONATHAN DULCEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
JUSAY, MARIA SOPHIA PESIGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSAY, MARIAH ANN CAMELLOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSON, EZEKIEL PAULILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
JUSTINIANO, BIANCA FELICE DIAZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
JUSTINIANO, KYRA KIM VEGADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
JUSTO, ALAIN KERWIN PANGILINANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
JUSTO, VINCENT GABRIEL COSICOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
JUYAD, JAY CRIS BESAGASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KABIGTING, ELA RICA MALIGLIGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KABINGUE, APRIL KAYE MARINDUQUEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
KAGAYA, MAKI PINEDABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
KAMIOKA, JOSHUA ESPINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
KANAPI, KATELYN PAIGE JOSEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
KAPUNAN, FRANCESCA ADRIENNE ACORDABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KAPUNAN, JOSE JESU TEAÑODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
KARON, AMIRAH AUYONGVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
KARON, DATU NARESH AKMADMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
KASILAG, ARISA SHEEN BAYHONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KATAGUE, KAMILLE NORIEL ARTANGODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KATALBAS, MA KATREENA BIANCA KALAWLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
KATAPANG, LAURA CHRISTINE CHAVEZMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
KATO, JOANNA MARIE CABEBEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KAUR, GURLEENJEETLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KAW, CHRISTINE ALEXANDRA FAJUTAGANADILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
KAWPENG, NATHAN KYLE YAPDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KEE, SHAIRA LIMSONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
KEKENUSA, ZACHARY JAMES ACUÑAMANILABS BIOLOGY
KEKENUSA, ZANIEL JAMES ACUÑAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KEKIM, ARIANE JOYCE GUALVEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KHAN, SAIMA DELA CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KHO, ANGELIN ABANGANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
KHO, CLYDENE KYANNA OSIASDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KHO, JOHN TIMOTHY GASPARDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
KHONG HUN, ANGELICA FELICIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KHOO, JOCELLE HUI XING TIANIAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
KHU, HAESYL ANNE ABAMONGA**Pending Case
KIBIR, MYLEN BRIONESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
KILALA, ELAINE JOY GARCIAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KILONGAN, VALERY BAGSAWANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIM, BORAM SANISITBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
KIM, CHO ONMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
KIM, GIWONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KIM, JOSHUA KYLE CHIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KIM, SU JIN CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
KIM, SUBINMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KIMPO, CHRISTIAN VALENCIAVISAYASBA HISTORY
KING, LANZ XAVIER AGUILARVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
KING, WILSON ROYCE ONGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KINNEY, ROBERT JOSEPH GONZALESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KINOMES, ROSEMARIE DOMILIESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
KIRIHARA, RIKA DE VICENTEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
KISWA, KOLJANA BINAYANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
KIUNISALA, JUAN CARLOS HERRERADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO, ANGELO JAKEDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO, BIANCA SOFIA SANTOSMANILABS BIOLOGY
KO, CELINE DAPHNE TANMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
KO, ERRYL ABOYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KO, GENE PAOLO ORTIZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
KO, KENNETH KING LUNADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO, SCOTT MAGLASANGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
KO LEONG, RON TIMOTHY JOSHUA CHENGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
KO TEH, RAPHAELA MARIE RAMOSDILIMANB FINE ARTS
KOK, PAULA YSABEL CARIQUEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
KRISHNAN G, CECILIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
KU, MARK SAMUEL LLARENABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
KUA, BIANCO DIEGO CHUALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
KUAN, PHILIP AIDAN MESIAS**Pending Case
KUIZON, KLYNNE CLARISE MANLIGUEZVISAYASBA HISTORY
KWAN TIU, MA VANESSA NICOLE ROSS CARNICERMANILABS NURSING
KWONG, MIREYA MADRIGALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LA ROSA, GLAIZA REIN FALCESOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABACLADO, MARK JAYSON ACARDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LABADOR, CHARMELIN KREISLE CAPIOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LABADOR, KRISTINE NAVARROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABAGRIL, KIRTH BATILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABANES, CLARESSE SAMONTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LABANG, BENZ JOSHUA ALARCONBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LABANON, ALEX JOHN COYOCA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LABANON, BIANCA IZABEL VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABAO, ALETA KEISHA ARCADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LABARO, XYRELLE GRACE DIAZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LABASANO, ZANDRO JUSTINE FANOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LABASTIDA, JOHN ALDRICK GARIDOSMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LABASTILLA, NONETH LABASTILLAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LABAYANE, JOHN RAPHAEL CASTAÑEDABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LABAYNE, ABCEDY JOSEFLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LABENDIA, EDGREEN LABAYTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABIAGA, CARMELA-MARIE JAROPILLOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LABIANG, XYRA LUZ LAONGANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LABIANO, JANN MARINO LLORENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LABID, CLARISSE EILEEN DE OCAMPO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LABID, HANNAH DEBORAH YGRUBAYTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LABIO, JOANNE MAE MARQUINALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LABIO, PRINCESS ANNIELOUR LAGURAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABIOS, CHARLIE MHAR MILLANESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABITORIA, GABRIEL NICK LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LABONETE, HENSLY JOY PACOT (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABRADA, HARRIETTE MAE LEGASPITACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
LABRADOR, ERBEN LOUIS LAGUNA**Pending Case
LABRADOR, HANNAH KATHLEEN SOLIVAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LABRADOR, ISABELLA DIMATATACDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
LABRADOR, JHERMAINE VELASCOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LABRADOR, VICTOR AMADEUS CABALUNADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABRADOR, YOSHKA ASENCIONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LABRAGUE, GLADWIN BRYAN TANHUECODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LABSAN, ELYSSA MEI LEYDABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LABSAN, ROSELYN JOYCE DELLOROBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LACABA, MARK FREDERICK TUGONMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LACANIENTA, CESREEL DE LEONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACANIENTA, LUCILLE GACODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACANLALE, FAITH CARISA FERRERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LACAO, MARIEL SEQUERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LACATAN, TIMOTHY KENNETH BUGAWANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LACBAYAN, JAY PEE NIEVAS (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACBAYEN, IVAN LOUIS FULLEROBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LACDAO, JOYCE BACSALTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LACEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SALINASCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LACENA, ANGELA NICOLE SANDOVALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACERNA, KRISTINE MAY DELA CRUZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACHARON, KYLE GARLAND CUBIAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LACHICA, MARY ROSE JIMENEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LACHICA, VINCENT ABOYOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LACIERDA, JYL XYNTH CLAVERIADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
LACONICO, ALLYSSA MAE ALIMODIANDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
LACOPIA, PRINCESS ALAJAR (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACSAMANA, JEAN MARIE MALLARILOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LACSAMANA, JOSE MARI REYESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LACSINA, DENICE TIMBOLPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LACSON, ALESSANDRA MARIE PENADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
LACSON, DONALD TRISTAN LACCAYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LACSON, JEMIL AUSTIN MABILANGANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LACSON, MARIA BIANCA IRIS SANTOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
LACSON, MARY CHRISTYL CAFINOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LACSON, PAULINE ELLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LACSON, PRECIOUS MARIAN ASUNCIONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LACTAOEN, MAIJAH KHRYZL CADIENTELOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LACUESTA, LAARMIE MAQUIDATOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LADAGA, LOUISE ALYANNA ESPIRITUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LADAGA, MIKHAELLA PRECIOUS SISONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LADDARAN, ALEXSA MAE CABISUDODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LADERA, MAY JASMINE ELOISE ABCEDEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LADERA, RIFF KURTEES TANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LADERAS, CARLOS JOSEPH ODUCADODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LADESMA, HILARY JAVELLANALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LADIERO, ARVAN JOSEPH FAUSTINO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LADIGOHON, PETER LEO LARROZAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LADINES, KRISTINE ANNE ABANESDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LADISLA, ALEXANDRA JOYCE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LADOC, MA DIANA ROSE CAÑETEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LADORES, ALYSSA BEATRICE CASTILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LADRERO, RIC CARLO RAMIREZTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LADRIDO, CARLA ANGELA OBERIOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LADRILLO, ALIBER JHON FRANCO (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LADRINGAN, JUSTINE JANE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LADRINGAN, RODA CARIÑOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LAGAC, JOHN CARLO EVARISTODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAGAHIT, LORY ANN ALBOROTOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGAMON, LORENZO EMATADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAGANG, ARIZA DNIELLE ESTEBALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LAGARE, JOHN XYRUS SILANGANCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAGARE, RAMEL LUMAGCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAGARTO, MA VERONICA SOL MALITLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LAGASCA, SOPHIA MARIE RABANGMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LAGDAMEO, JOSE KYLE GABRIEL BADONGDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LAGMAY, SHEKINAH FAITH MANGILIMANDILIMANBA ART STUDIES
LAGONOY, JOBELLE FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LAGONSIN, DEAN JEDRICK YUDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGRIA, VHIENE PATRICE LINGBAOANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LAGRIMAS, AJAY LANUZODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LAGRIMAS, MA SHIENA RAÑAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAGROMA, CATHLENE KAYE DALISAYCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
LAGROSAS, SAMUEL DARWIN DONCILLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUARDIA, ABEL FRANCIS BRIZUELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGUARDIA, VINCENT PAUL PEREZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAGUDA, COLENN GRACE ALONZOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAGUDAS, GABRIELLE FRANCES GETESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
LAGUESMA, CIAN BRUCE ARQUIZAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAGUMBAY, JANNE GABRIELLE SERRANODILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
LAGUNA, JOANNA ERIKA ANTOPINA (*see notes)DILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
LAGUNA, MEKAELLA IRISH FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LAGUNA, SOPHIA MARIE MORREVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUNDINO, MAILYN NILLOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAGUNERO, JUSTINE GWYNETH BALUYOTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAGUNILLA, LOISE ADRIENNE YAMZONDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LAHOYLAHOY, RYN REBLEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAILA, CHRISTINE ESPINOSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LAINEZ, MA NICOLE BERNADETTE SUELANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAJARATO, RANYA PATARASAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LALAS, REZEL GABRIELLE NOELVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LALATA, JOSELLE VALENCIAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LALU, GUS STEVEN BILLOTEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LALUNIO, FRANCESCA COLLEEN DE MESADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAM, ANGELICA ANNE QUIZONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LAM, RACHEL JOY BASALVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAMAN, KENNETH PUERTOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAMASAN, KEISHA LORRAINE PASTORVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
LAMAYO, VENUS ANNE VILLAROSALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAMBOJON, JOSE ALFREDO JABINEZVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMBUJON, CLAUDETTE ANNE TAPIAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LAMCHEK, MARK JUSTIN BUSTAMANTEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LAMEG, NAOMI BONDOCBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LAMELA, ANDREI MARTINEZDILIMANBA MALIKHAING PAGSULAT SA FILIPINO
LAMPA, BLESSIE JAYNE ANDULANPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LAMPA, JOSEPH VINCENT RAFAEL MENDOZAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMPA, MARIE NICOLETTE AGUSTINPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LAMPAGO, CARYL JOY CUBALANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAMPAGO, RIZALY JOY VERBOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAMPAS, YVONNE CARYLL REYES**Pending Case
LAMSEN, VALERIE ORIOLADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAMURIN, RHEA CEZIL FAELNARCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LANADA, MARIANNE BALATUCANLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
LANAO, ANGELIKA JOYCE JARAPLASANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
LANAO, JANE VALENCIAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LANCERAS, GEM JULIENNE EGUIALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANCETA, CLAUDETTE CALDEOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LANDERITO, ROMAN GABRIEL SANDOVALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDEZA, YAZMIN OCAÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANDICHO, AARON PAUL MATANGUIHANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LANDICHO, KARL ERVIN GUTIERREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDICHO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MARASIGANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LANDINGIN, LYDIA FE VILLAMORVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANDONG, JELYNN MAE TANDUYAN (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANGCAMON, DAYRA LEVITT DIGAUMCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
LANOY, PSALM DAVID ORPILLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LANOZA, JOANNA MELANIE MANIBOGVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LANSANG, ESTEFANIE GUIAODILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LANSANG, JOANA ANGELICA DIZONPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
LANSANGAN, JILLIAN BARILLALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LANTAJO, WINALINE HEDDY RANTECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LANTICAN, DOMINIQUE KIARA TORRESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LANTICAN, ROCHELLE MAALABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LANTO, DANAROSE TAÑEDOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LANUZA, ALLEN LOIS YGBUHAYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LANUZO, JEZREEL SOPHIA CRUCILLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
LANZA, MA AMABELA TAJANLANGITVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LANZONA, BANJAN MACALINTALDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
LANZUELA, MILLICENT BERNADETTE SORETALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAO, BRET REALL DAT-AYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, CATHERINE STEPHANIE YUSOODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAO, EANN MARTEN ELIZAGAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAO, ELIAH FE CERDANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL DE GUZMANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, KATHLEEN MAE ALCUIZAR (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAO, KEZIA CHARICE TAMANOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
LAO, LUKE BENNETT KINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAO, MARCUS JOHN PETER RYKOV ROXAS-CHUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAO, PATRICIA ANN LUCASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LAO, PHILIPPE HIAN ALILINCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAO, RACHAEL MIKAELA RUBINDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAO, TRISTAN JAY GODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LAO, TYLA MAE SYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAOYON, MA ROSSELLE JOYCE SOLIVABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAPADA, LUCILLE LOUISE SOLINAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAPECIROS, KEARA JXIV PANERCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LAPEZ, ANGELA AMMCO DELA CUADRAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LAPID, ANNA PATRICIA PADUAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAPID, KAREN PEARL TIMONMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAPIDEZ, MIKAELA KATRINA ESQUIVELDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAPINA, JASON ALEXANDER OCHOA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAPINA, REY MART AMISTADCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAPIS, MARIA ANGELIAN PATRICIA RUIZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAPITAN, ALMIRA GRACE REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAPITAN, ERIKA ABRIOLVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAPLAP, CHRISTIAN ANDREI NUEZ (*see notes)CEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
LAPLAP, HARLENECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LAPORGA, RUSS ECHONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LAPPAS, JANN ALEXIS ENCISOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAPPAY, ELIZABETH LATTAOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LAPUT, ALYSSA MAE AROGANTEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAPUT, HANNAH CUENCAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LAPUT, JOHN OSRALD CANCERANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAPUZ, EDGAR RAPHAEL ABESAMISMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
LAPUZ, MARY GRACE BOCOBOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LAPUZ, MAXINE MARIAE CABAUATANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LARA, DARYL TERRENALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LARA, NICOLE KYLIE DUNANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LARAGAN, JENVER CACHODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LARAN, VENCINT CONATOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LARANANG, KRISZEL CIOCOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LARANO, LIZLENE JEAN GUMAPACVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LARENIO, DARYLL CANTOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LARGA, MA PATRICIA REGINA ABALOSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LARGO, ELYSA VIBARESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LARIDA, RAFAEL CLYDE MORENOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LAROGA, JOSEPH CARL LOUIS BARDILASMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LARROZA, ELLEN JOYCE CARITVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LARUGAL, EULYKA PORTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LASALA, KENNETH JHOB GABRIELLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LASALA, ROGEN LUTZ TAPALLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LASAT, IAN CRISTHOPER MACANDALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LASCANO, VINCENT PAUL BENDIGO**Pending Case
LASIC, MELANIE JANELLE DAVIDDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LASIN, EHROL JOHN BRIONESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LASOTA, CLARK ZEIGFRED IBUYANVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LASQUITE, NICHOLAS LANSILAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LASTIMOSO, SHANNEN KIRSTIE MONTEJOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LASUTAN, JAN MARC GUJILDEMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LAT, REYSHELL MARIE MILOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LATAYAN, KYLE ANTONIO ALTAMIRANOMANILABS NURSING
LATINA, ANDREA MIKAELA ESPARASDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LATINA, RJ BENEDICT DONESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LATORRE, JERI ECLIPSEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LATOSA, JOHN ROEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAU, MARISSA CLARISSE PASCUALMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LAUD, TRIECHIA TUMAMAOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAUDIT, ZARR HEINRICH VILLAMINLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE DAVIDLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUREANO, CHARMAINE STEPHANIE GALLARDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LAUREL, MIKAEL EMMANUEL MORELOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LAURELES, KHAZZIE YVETTE QUERIJERODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LAUREN, MA ALEXIS CARPIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAURENTE, ISABELLA DREZJ TRAYACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LAURENTE, RICA JOY BALA-AN (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAURETA, ALFONSO GABRIEL ARELLANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAURETA, GRANT PAUL BUMANGLAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAURON, LYNN NICOLE RODAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LAUS, SANDICE ESTIMALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LAUT, BAQUER MAGARANGLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LAUTCHANG, JOHANNA LINDSAY GUILLERMODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LAUZON, JUSTINO III ANAGAPDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAUZON, MAUREEN TOLEDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LAVA, ROBERTO MIGUEL ABAYALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LAVADOR, ELLA LOUELLA TALINESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
LAVARIAS, GENARO III AGUIRREDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAVARIAS, KRISHA IRISH ESPAÑOLAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LAVIN, HANNAH MAE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAVIÑA, ROI JASON CEREZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
LAWAS, ALMEERAH NAILAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LAWAS, KRIZIA CAMPOSANOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
LAWAS, TRICIA DENISE APARRIVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LAXAMANA, JOHN CONRAD MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LAY, AARON MATTHEW GOTAUCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAYA, MA NATALIE CHARLIZE LAYABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LAYAO, ARVIRIANNE RAFAELPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LAYCO, ALYSSA IRISH GARCIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAYON, MA JEZEL FAITH BERNABEMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LAYONES, MARK ADRIAN TOLEDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAYOS, ANGELO JOHN GILBUENALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAYOS, MIKHAELLA QUILANGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LAYRIT, REINON ARVI TARRAYOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LAYUG, YRHA LI SANTOSMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LAZA, MARY ROSE SHEN RACADIO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LAZAM, DENNISE GRACE CRUZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LAZAR, REINA GARCIAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LAZARETO, MARIANE CLAIRE SAMSONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAZARO, ANNIA JESAME ALVAREZPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LAZARO, JABES FLORIAN LORENZOMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
LAZARO, MICHELLE JADE LOWELLE APARISBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LAZARO, PATRICIA LOREN CACANINDIN**Pending Case
LAZARTE, JOSEA CARMEL DE LOS REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LAZO, QUEENNIE MAE BALDOVINOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LEAGOGO, NEZEL CAMBAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEAL, DANA SOFIA LEGUROVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEAL, GENESIS ANNE SEVILLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEANDER, AEDAM CEDRICK GRAJOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEAÑO, ANGELIKA LLANA SALGADODILIMANBA ART STUDIES
LEAÑO, KAILA AGCAOILIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LEBAQUIN, J OWEN VENCER (*see notes)VISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LEBAQUIN, YESSAMIN TAMAYOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LECHUGAS, SHAINA JOYCE DANOS**Pending Case
LECITA, LENIMAE GERODIASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LECTURA, JEAN SHAIRAH PIA HORARIOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LEDESMA, CHERIE ANNE FERNANDEZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LEDESMA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC LAMISVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEDESMA, JOHN DAVID PUNZALVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEDESMA, JOREYBEL MAY GONZALUDOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
LEDESMA, JOSE PAOLO DEMACUTACVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEDESMA, KYLE JEREMIAH PERDEGUERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEDESMA, MARK DARRYL LOCTOGANMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LEDESMA, MIGUEL JAVIER YUSAYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEDESMA, PETE GABRIEL LABAYNO (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LEDESMA, RISSAH MARGARET CASTILLOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEE, ANDREW CHRISTIAN TANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, ARVIN ROSARIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, AXL CEDRIC CHUADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEE, CHARLENE GALE MACATBAGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEE, IAN JAKE LEELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE, JAIME AUGUSTO TANMANILABS BIOLOGY
LEE, JERIKO MARI TOLOSABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LEE, JOAN DOMINIQUE LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEE, JOHN ANTHONY BULOSANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEE, JOHN MICHEL CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, JUHYEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEE, MACYL VICCAH CORAZALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LEE, REIVEN MOLINADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LEE, SUJINLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LEE, VINCE ANDREW LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEE, WYLEN JOAN PURISIMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
LEE, YOO JUNGDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
LEE, YOU NADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEE UY, LANCE GILFORD SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LEELIN, JORDAN MARIE SABANMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
LEGADA, AIRA JUNE LARAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
LEGADA, DANIKA ABAY-ABAYVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LEGAMIA, MARY ALTHEA FAITH EREÑOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LEGARA, VINCENT CARLO LIMVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEGARDA, MIREN TERESA DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGARDE, FERLYN GAVENVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LEGARDE, KAYE MARIE DECRIPITOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, ALECZ BAUTISTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LEGASPI, CARMELA SILVALLANAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LEGASPI, CLUE MARGARET TEODOSIOVISAYASBA HISTORY
LEGASPI, ELLEN GENE ORDAZALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEGASPI, FRANCISCO IGNACIO SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEGASPI, GRACE JOY MALLARIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEGASPI, JOHN HAROLD LUHANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, NAOMI THERESE BUHAINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGASPI, REYGER IVAN SALONGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEGASPI, ROGER JR DELA CUESTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LEGASPI, SHIELA MAE TORRESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEGAYADA, MA HANNAH ALYSSA GERGALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LEGSON, ANGELIKA MAE MAGNODILIMANBS TOURISM
LEH, JERARD FREDRIC AVERIAMANILABS BIOLOGY
LEJARSO, NORZEN MAY ABEJARVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LELIS, MA KRYSTAL-JOY POSERIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
LEMERA, JEE DEE GUILLERMOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LENCIO, EARL VINCENT VILLANUEVAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LENDIO, LEMUEL BUCTUANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEONA, KRISTINE BADIONTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LEONARDO, KEITH RANDALL SARABIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEONCITO, JOMI ROSE LECTURALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
LEONCITO, PRINCESS DIANNE CADULONG**Pending Case
LEONGSON, REIHAN SETH ESPIRITUDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEONIDA, RAFAELLA ALESNADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LEONOR, CHARLES AARON BARBOSALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LEONORAS, GRAZIELLA GOLEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEOPARDAS, KIRBY MANZANALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEPARDO, NICOLE FELISILDAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LEPITEN, ATTHEA JANE ESGANACEBUBS BIOLOGY
LERIAS, MARIA LAURA TORRES (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LERIO, KYLA VENICE TAPIADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
LERIOS, BEA PALINESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LERMA, CHANICE ANN KYLA LLAMZON**Pending Case
LERON, JHON MATTHEW OLAEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LESACA, JEA MARI CATSAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LESEGUIS, KIMVERLY TALDETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LESTINO, BLESSA LEBORESDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
LEUNG, ATHEA REI BARTOLOMEBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LEUTERIO, JOHN WILFORD BALABAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
LEVITA, JANINA DANIELLE PALOMARESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEVOSADA, ANA THERESE ALEJANDRODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEYESA, JOSE CARLO CLANORLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LEYNES, JEN AEBRIEL DE CASTROMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LEYSA, NAZRENE JOE HULIPAZMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LEYSON, DEAN SIDNEY SALIGUMBACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LEYSON, JERAMIE CAHUTAYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LEYVA, CORINNE ALEXIS MOLLENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LEZADA, MIRELLA MEI SANTOSDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LI, PHILIP XAVIER PALANCALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LI, XUANYEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIBARNES, KIM GERARMANCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LIBATOG, CHLOIE MAE BANTOTOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LIBETA, DONNABELLE PILARCOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LIBIRAN, DANIYA MARIZ CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIBO-ON, CHEA MAE ODEVILASVISAYASBA LITERATURE
LIBOT, JUNN EDGAR VILLANUEVAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIBRIL, MELLISA NAVARREZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
LIBROJO, SAM ANGELA LAPIDARIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIBUNAO, RAFAELLA DAPHNE CANLASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LICAROS, JANINE ALABADO**Pending Case
LICAYAN, BRIAN CEDRIC NGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LICERA, COLLEEN KATE DELGADOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LICERIO, JULIA ANDREA PAALANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LICOT, ROLAND GESREL JOHN HIJARAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
LICTAWA, HANNA PATRICIA KATIPUNANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LICUDINE, KIMBERLY CRUIZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LICUP, LEWIS ADRIAN VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIGERALDE, EVANGELINE LESACAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIGO, DOMINIC KURL EMMANUELMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIGON, CEDRICDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIGSAY, ANGEL MIKAELA PINEDABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIGUID, GIANN DENZEL ALARCONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LIGUTAN, CEDRIC JOHN LEOPOLDODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LIGUTOM, KENNETH DAQUEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIKIT, GRACHELLE MARIE LIPATVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LILANG, URIELLE JUSTINE BALUCOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, ANDREA RUTH TANDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELA ELLISE MESINADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LIM, ANGELICA EUNICE SODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LIM, ARNOLD GERARD DEL FIERROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, BERNADYN FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, CHARLENE LOIS VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, DANICA FLOR MALAPITANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, DIANE KAYELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
LIM, FRANCES JAIRA VALENCIA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
LIM, GERTRUDE BEATRIZ DELA PEÑADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
LIM, GILAND MARIE ARCEDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, HAZEL JALATAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, HAZEL MARIE CRUZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIM, IRIS JAOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIM, JEFF ANTONIO RAGAYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
LIM, JUSTIN FREDERICK LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIM, JUSTIN GIO TANTAMCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, LANCE TIMOTHY TANKINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIM, LANZ EDWARD CALORADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LIM, LERISSAH DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, LEXEARL BALANGUEMANILABS BIOLOGY
LIM, LUIS MANUEL AMANSECMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
LIM, MA VENICE LAUREN BUNAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, MARC ALRIC FRANCISCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIM, MARIEL CLAUDETTE KINGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, MATTHEW NEAL TANDILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
LIM, MAYCHEN NOCETECEBUBS BIOLOGY
LIM, MICHELLE JOY LEDOMABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIM, MYCA JAHZIEL ONGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LIM, NESTOR JR TRIADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, NICOLE DOROTHY HONOFRELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, PAMELA KATRINA GUERREROBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LIM, PATRICIA MAE AÑANADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIM, PATRICK KLEO DIZONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
LIM, PAUL JOHN FUENTEBLANCATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LIM, REESE GABRIELLE DYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LIM, RYAN VINCENT ESCALANTELOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LIM, STANLEY VINCENT WEE EBOLDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LIM, SUMMER LOUISE SYMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LIM, TIFFANY DANIELLE CHINGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
LIM, WILLEM SERGEI BACAD**Pending Case
LIM TOLENTINO, CAROLINA ANGELICA AGULTODILIMANBS STATISTICS
LIMBAGA, NEIL JOSHUA PARPANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIMBASAN, SOFIA LEE CENTINOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMBAUAN, TRISHA MAE DECUZARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMCUANDO, BIEHN CARLOS BAUTISTADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LIMKETKAI, LORENZO II LIMVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LIMON, JAMES NIÑOFRANCODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LIMOS, MA CHRISTINA ENCABODILIMANBS STATISTICS
LIMOS, PATRICK JOHN BENEDICT SENOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIMPAG, HANNA MAE LINAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIMPAG, JOHN BRIX NERVEZACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LIMPAO, ALMERA II AMINODENCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LIMPIADA, JOSE PAOLO NAYATLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIMPIN, DANE SHAMMELBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIMPO, JUAN EMILIO TEOTICOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LIMPOT, HARRIET ELAINE RUIZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIMSENKHE, LAURA ABIGAIL YUCOCO (*see notes)DILIMANB FINE ARTS
LIMSON, CYLUA AINNE CAGOYONGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LIMSON, IAN KAYE CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIN, JAMES KEVIN SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LINAREZ, PAULINA LOUISE JUNTILLADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
LINATO, JAZTINE DANIELLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LINATOC, RON CARLOS REYESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LINCALLO, DON MOEN NATAYA**Pending Case
LINCO, MICA ANGELIQUE**Pending Case
LINDAYAG, VANESSA ANNE ESTEVEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LINDAYEN, KOLEEN MAE ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LINDO, NORENE FAYE QUITALIGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LINGAN, JERICHO SIMONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LINGAN, JHEMBERT MANCIOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LINGAT, ISABELLA RUTH CABARLOCDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LINGAT, JOSE RODOLFO CLAVO**Pending Case
LINTAG, ROLANDO JR ARANDEZDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
LIP, STEPHANIE JOY MANGUERAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIPANA, BEA APOLONIA GATBONTONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIPARDO, SEAN ALFRED ABALORALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIPORADA, CHANTAL MARGARET USBAHBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LIRAG, DIANE KELLY DYCOCO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LISBOA, AL VICENTE RIANO DELA CRUZDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LISING, AUDREY NICOLE LAXAMANABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LISONDRA, AMADEUS REX NILODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LITAM, TRISHA JUDE REYESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LITAN, MEXIE MAE LEGARIOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LITIMCO, KARMELLA JHEM DE BELENBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LITONJUA, THERESE QUIASONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LITTAUA, DENIELLE ARIA ELVIÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LITTAUA, GABRIELLE LOUISE ESPEJOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
LITUANAS, CHERYL MARIE NIETESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LIU, ALLYZSA MAY PEARL PERALTACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LIWAG, AVA VICTORIA SANZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LIWAG, JON CARLITOS HIPOLITOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIWAGON, MAE ANN TAGALOGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LIWANAG, ALLEN JAMES SUPERALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, DIETRICH MARILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, JUAN CARLOS MALIWATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LIWANAG, MADENISE GAMAZONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LIZADA, REIKA ALEXIS ELIZALDEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
LIZARDA, SAMUEL OTEYZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LIZARDO, CLARICE MALASAGATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLABORE, DANN LAWRENCE GARGARANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LLACUNA, ANGEL LYN NARVAEZVISAYASBS STATISTICS
LLAGUNO, MARCO NATHANIEL CLAUDIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LLAMADO, JANNA LORRAINE NACUDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLAMAS, KATELEEN KLOUISE SUMBANGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLAMAS, MA CATRINA LEANA YUBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LLAMAS, SOPHIA MARGARITA ENRIQUEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLAMERA, MARINELLA CABAHUGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LLAMERA, MARY JOY LIMVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
LLAMES, NICOLE ANNE AGUASONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLAMZON, DIEGO ANGELO MALIWATMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LLANERA, JANNIE MAE ESCURELLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLANES, JARED CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LLANES, JOHANNA MICHELLE SALAZARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LLANES, JULIA REYMONDE BAUANDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LLANES, MICAH JOY BERTOLDO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LLANES, PAUL VINCENT LAMBONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLANES, RAPHAEL EMMANUEL LIOANAGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LLANTO, TIM KRISTIAN BILOG**Pending Case
LLAVORE, PATRICIA CARLA SANTIAGOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LLEGO, ANDREA BLOSSOM BERONTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LLENADO, MARKO MIGUEL QUILLOYDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LLENOS, LUZZ CLAIRE PASCUALBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LLEVARES, RANZ ALBREN BOLANTEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LLIDO, LYRA DENNISE BANDOLAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LLONOSO, MARY GERIELLE GOZARBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LLOREN, DENFORD SALAZAR (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
LLOREN, LIANNE MICAN MONEDERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LLORENTE, KATHLEEN ALEXIS CABAÑADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
LLORIN, JAMES BEAVER LAZARTEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LLORIN, KELLY SHEA AGENAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LLOVIA, RIO RUBY DAGALEATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LO, ADRIAN ALEX PAMALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LO, CARL JAMESBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LO, CELLE ELIJAH BERNARDINE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LO, KIM MARCELLADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
LOANZON, MIKAILA DENISE HERNANDEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOARES, ABIGAIL MALVARLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
LOBATON, GEL MARIE CAPARANGAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LOBERES, BON ALBERT GANACE**Pending Case
LOBERIANO, ARAH KRESTYL LINDAYAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LOCANA, RODESSA MARIJKA BEATRICE PAPABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOCANO, MICHELLE AIMEE JAYBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LODIA, RELLAN JAVE PALMAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LOGAN, FRANCES RANDOLF JIMENEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOGARTA, ELOISE VEGAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LOGENIO, CARL JAYSON MESINABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOGMAO, JENINA MOLATODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOGMAO, LOPPE BENEDICT MALABANADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
LOGRONIO, SHIELA PUPALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LOGROÑO, MICHAEL REY MAITEMCEBUBS BIOLOGY
LOJA, PRINCESS JOAN NUENAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
LOMA, RUSSELL SERRANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOMEDA, MA JAED BEATRICE ABLANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMEDA, THERESE ELAINE DEL CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LOMIBAO, AUBREY LALAINE AQUINO (*see notes)DILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMIBAO, GLADYS JOYCE BUCAOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOMIBAO, JOSEPH LEMUEL PEREZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LONDRES, REA ANNE DE LA CRUZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LONG, GABRIELLE SABANDALDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONGARES, JOSHUA CALEOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONGJAS, ISABELA TABAOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LONGNO, JUAN MIGUEL PANTIGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
LONTOC, GELINE DE LEONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LONTOC, MARIA ANGELICA CORDOVA (*see notes)MANILABS NURSING
LONTOK, EVELIO CAESAR TORRECAMPOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOOC, ARLENE JANE EGAGAMAOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOON, LENDILOU FLORESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPEZ, ALIAH MAE MALLAREBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
LOPEZ, ALLIA MORANTEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LOPEZ, ALYSSANDRA MARIE SULADILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
LOPEZ, ANGELA MARIE RILLORAZADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
LOPEZ, ANGELIKA PAGULAYAN (*see notes)BAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ANDRIE BARBOSALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
LOPEZ, CARLANA MIKAELA QUIRINOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
LOPEZ, CATHERINEOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
LOPEZ, CELESTE JEAN ROMEROLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
LOPEZ, CHRISTINE REYESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, DEXTER ALLAUIGANDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LOPEZ, DIANNE GALVEZMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LOPEZ, EMIL JOHN DAVIDDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, EMMANUEL GUINTOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPEZ, ERICKA CALLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LOPEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL LANDICHODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, IVAN LEROY LACHICADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JAMES PATRICK BENGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, JANE ANGELA ARVESU (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JHUN JHUN TROPIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, JOAQUIN JOSE SEDILLODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
LOPEZ, JOHN ALEXANDER SIMONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN SORRONDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LOPEZ, JOHN NEHEMIAH SARIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LOPEZ, JOSHUA JENER DOMINGODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LOPEZ, JUAN MARCUS MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOPEZ, KEENO SILVACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOPEZ, KEENU LOUISE TINAMPAYDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LOPEZ, KURT RUSSELL FLORESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LOPEZ, LARA MAGA-AOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, LLOYD REINIER MAGSINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, LYANNE EIRE SALAMANQUEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LOPEZ, MYRABELLE BERINOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
LOPEZ, NICOLE ANNE DELA CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOPEZ, OWEN TROY ROQUEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
LOPEZ, REDWAN INTREPIDOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
LOPEZ, REMIELYN BRIONES (*see notes)MANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, RENEE ZOE SUEGAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
LOPEZ, REXTER JANILLEUM MACALANGGANDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
LOPEZ, SEAN MICHAEL ARIOLA**Pending Case
LOPEZ, VICTORLANDO BLANCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPINA, TRISHA MAE BONGOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LOPOZ, REGINE LASMARIASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOPUZ, STEPHANIE BENENOSOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LOQUIAS, LORY EBORALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOQUIRE, SHARLYN FAITH CASICASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOR, SHEENA CLAIRE REMOTOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOREJAS, MARK LOWELL GELLADUGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LORENTE, HARON PAUL PARANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORENZO, AXIRAZEL DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORENZO, GLADYS MAE GATUSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORENZO, POLLYANA DAVIDLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORESCO, ANGELO ADORA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
LORESCO, JOANNA ALYSSA CUISONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LORETE, JAYLANCE LORENCE ZAMORADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOREZCO, JOHN MARCO FERNANDEZ (*see notes)BAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORIA, JOSE JONELL PACULANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORICA, MARY ANGELI CABORNAYCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
LORICA, ROSEMER ALAS-ASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LORIN, RENZ XYRILL CLYDE PAÑA**Pending Case
LORINO, YVANN CIRE ANTOINE ATUTUBODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LORQUE, KRISTINE ANGELA BRIOSOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LOSARIA, DENESHA JANE TARIMANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
LOSBAÑES, ESTELLE LINDY ACANTOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
LOSEO, SUSAN MAE PAREJACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
LOYOLA, ADRIAN KYLE BENAVIDEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
LOYOLA, BON AERIEL DESAMEROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LOYOLA, MARNA MONTEJOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LOYOLA, MAVERICK LANCE NOVERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOZADA, ALYANNA MARIE BRIONESLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
LOZADA, ELAINE KATHLEEN MANALADLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
LOZADA, GLENN SAN ANTONIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOZADA, MARISTELLA ERIKA AGUILARMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOZANO, AUGUSTINE GERARD LIMLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
LOZANO, CHRISTIAN LUDEL CANDIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LOZANO, JAN KREINDEL VARGASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LOZANO, LORIE MAE BULLECERCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LOZANO, LYNDON JOHN JONCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LOZANO, PRIM OLIVETTE LAMANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LU, ALLEN MICHAEL BIANAN (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LU, JUSTIN EMMANUEL HUANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LU, KYLA KRISTIANA FAELNARMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
LU, LEDA AYANA BELLIN (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
LU, LILA IYSOBELLE ESPEJODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LU, MARK ALVIN RIMORIN**Pending Case
LU, SHELLEY ORAKABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
LUA, JANNA RECCA ABAY-ABAYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUA, NEIL MATTHEW NGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUANSING, RANDELLE MOYADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUARCA, RODICHELLE CHELSEA MADRIDLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
LUBANG, MA PATRICIA ANGELIKA TANTOCODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUBIANO, KLEINE OBDIANELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUBIANO, LAARIANNE ROSALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUBIGAN, ABEGAIL ERSANDODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
LUBIS, KAIRA DANIELLE EDNALINOMANILABS BIOLOGY
LUCAS, GENEVIEVE IVY LACERNADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUCAS, MARIA THERESA DACANAYDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
LUCENA, MARIA JEMINA MACASPACDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUCERO, BRIGHAM DONALDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUCIANO, KRISTEN ANN JOY FELARCAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUCIDO, AUBREY LYNN SUBANGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LUCINA, ZHALIMAR MAGPALIPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LUCMAN, NUR MOHAMMAD GANDAMRAMANILABS BIOLOGY
LUCMAN, YUSOPH AMIN MUSAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUCREDO, FERBIE KEIL MAGISABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
LUDAES, KURT DARYLL CADIAY (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUGO, CRISANTO JR LUNNAYLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
LUGO, JOHN ALFRED LIMASDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
LUGOD, ANGELA MONIQUE VELAYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LUGTU, EIRON JOHN LASANASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUGTU, ELIZA ANGELA CAL-ORTIZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUGTU, JEAN LOUISE BUSTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUGTU, JEDIDIAH CHARISSE MENDOZADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
LUGTU, SAMANTHA ESTIAGALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
LUGUE, PHILLINE ESGUERRAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
LUGUE, RAFAEL DE LA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LUI, GRACE ANNE ERICKA GADIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LUI, JAY PHILBERT CAGATA**Pending Case
LUI, JOHN PATRICK CAJUSAYMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
LUI, JUNE PAULINE CAGATA**Pending Case
LUISKING, RAMON ROSS AUSTRIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUJAN, RECCA AGUILARMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
LUMABAO, JEROUEN PAUL DANIELMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
LUMAGOD, JERME GIFT ANTICMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
LUMAGUE, STEPHANIE HANNALEISE NAZARENO(*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
LUMAIN, ANA ISABELA DAFFONDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
LUMANGLAS, LEANNE DECCA LAZAGABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUMANLAN, JOHN PAOLO ALBANODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUMANOG, PATRICIA ANNE RAULEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
LUMAOANG, KATHLENE MAE PILARLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
LUMAQUEZ, JIMWELL IVAN RECAÑA**Pending Case
LUMAWAG, ADRIAN FRANCISCOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LUMAWIG, JANE NICORMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
LUMAYAG, NHIKKI PAULINE BAHILMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
LUMBERA, MIAROSE MARA SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUMBERA, MIKASH PASIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUMBRE, JOHN PATRICK BUCIODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
LUMEN, RYAN HUISO**Pending Case
LUMIDAO, JOSE VINCENT MANALOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
LUMONGSOD, MARY NIDA SAGARINOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUMONGTAD, JOAN MAE BANSAGCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUMOR, DANELLE GUTIERREZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUNA, ABEGAIL ABADLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LUNA, AMELIA CECILIA ZAMORA**Pending Case
LUNA, ANNA THERESE RAYOS DEL SOLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LUNA, CLAIRE MARIE GELLE ESTOMO (*see notes)VISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
LUNA, DIANA GERBONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUNA, ELIJAH PAUL LUPOY**Pending Case
LUNA, FRANCIS AGDATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
LUNA, KAILA DIZON (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
LUNA, ZYRIZ CLAIRE CALDERONBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
LUNAR, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUNARIA, ALLEN JERARD DUMARAOSLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
LUÑEZA, NESTOR JOHN GACUSANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
LUNGAY, MARIENELA FAYE CHUACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
LUNING, NATALIE ECHONMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE

 

LUPANGO, KENT JANNIE LIMLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
LUPERA, JAYVEN CERBASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
LUPISAN, JULIANNE ANIKA CATEDRALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUPO, CARYL ANNE AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
LUSPOC, JEAN RIEZEL SALISE (*see notes)TACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
LUSTRE, ANNE KATHERINE LEGARDAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
LUYUN, BRUCE KELLY PAUIGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUZ, ADRIAN JYRONNE FERNANDEZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
LUZANDE, MONICO ARTIAGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
LUZON, CANDICE ANDREA DIAMANTELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
LUZON, NIKKO VICTOR BAGASINAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
LUZUNG, PATRICK DANIEL OCAMPO (*see notes)MANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MAALA, CATHRYN THERESE SEVILLEJAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MAALA, MARY SEAN REILLY GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MAANDIG, ELIZUR IV MANON-OGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAAÑO, AARON CARL CALATRAVA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAASIN, JYD CAMONIASVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MAATA, JANA KRISTELLE ADLAWANVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAATA, KAYZEL JUNIO (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
MABANG, JUL GADZIER MANJOORSA MALANGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MABANG, SHARIFFA ALLIYAH BARAGUIRDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MABANG, SHEIQAH SHAIRA MALANG (*see notes)VISAYASBS STATISTICS
MABANGLO, PETR NIRO SERRANO (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MABANSAG, ADRIAN LORENZO UYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MABANTA, BENJAMIN ZACHARY CABUSAOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MABANTA, CARLA JANINE DE JESUSBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MABAO, ANGELICA PAZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MABAQUIAO, JIMDEL RYU TOLENTINOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MABINI, JANA BALLAISTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MABINI, MARIA PAULETTE ABINGUNATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MABUGAT, HAREM JR ARAIZ (*see notes)CEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MABUTAS, MARY RAPHAEL MENDOZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACABABBAD, CHRISTINE ANN NARAGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACABANDING, ASRENA CABILANGANLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MACABANGKIT, JUSSEIN ARAFFAT DATUDACULA (*see notes)TACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACABANTI, JOANNA KRISTINA JARDIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MACABIDANG, RONN STEVENS RUBILLOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MACAHIYA, SYDNEY ROVIN DANGALANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MACALALAD, JOHN JOSEPH ESCORIDOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALALAD, KIT AUBREY PAYACMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MACALANDAG, MA ALONDRA LIÑANMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MACALDO, EFRAIM JOHN GOPELALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALINAO, MARIA NANNI DOMINICA MIRADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MACALINAO, PRINCE RUPERT DRESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACALINDONG, RACHEL EILEEN JOSEMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MACALINO, GLENDA AYENTO**Pending Case
MACALINTAL, ARIANNE CAILA SAN JOSEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MACALINTAL, MATTHEW AZORESMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MACALISANG, KRIZTYL KATE CATALAN**Pending Case
MACALOLOT, MA KRIZIA LAINE FERNANDEZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACAM, JUSTIN DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACAMAY, NIKKA ENRIQUECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MACANSANTOS, FRANCIS JAMES MATTHEW PEQUE**Pending Case
MACAPAGAL, ERIKA JANE CANDIDISIMOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MACAPIA, JOHN JOSHUA NOEL LACHICA**Pending Case
MACAPIA, KIM EZEKIEL BALLESTEROSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACAPUNDAG, ALYANA ADIONGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARAAN, JO-LOEGENE MASADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARAAN, PIOLO JOHN ARISTOZALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARAIG, HANNAH PATRICIA SARATANMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MACARANAS, MARIE THERESE ROLEDAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MACARANDAN, CHARLEMAGNE NIETOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACARASIG, RALPH JOSHUA PALAMODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACARAYA, FAIZ SALIHMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MACARAYON, LORENCE ALFRED CASTILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARILAY, EUZANE JOY CALIMAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MACARIMBANG, SITTIE SHAIHANI MANABILANGMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MACARIOLA, GABRIEL SAM SULTANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACARIOLA, MARY ANTONETTE APAITANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACASA, NIKKA JOY CABRERADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MACASAET, PAOLO CABANTACMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MACASAET, PAOLO ANTONIO ALTAMIRANOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MACASINAG, DIOGENES “ACE” JR OJALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MACASLANG, KYLE ANGELO HERRERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACASPAC, JOHN VINCENT ESTRELLADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACASU, EDZEL GAIL GRACIANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MACATANGAY, LUIS MANUEL PASOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACATANGAY, MARY ANNE LYNN MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MACATANGAY, SOPHIA GRACE PASOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACATIAG, KRISTINE JEWEL DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MACATINGRAO, ANGELOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACATUGGAL, NELSON II SABANILLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MACATULA, ZEINAREEXENIA BRAVODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MACAY, KIM IAN AGAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MACAYAN, KYLA JULIENNE PERADILLALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACDON, KIM PATRICK FIEDALANDILIMANB FINE ARTS
MACEDA, ERNEST ALEXANDER VERGARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACEDA, KAYE JANUA BEDAJAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACERO, RHANETTE ABANTAO (*see notes)VISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
MACHITAR, CHRIS JED FIDELSONDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
MACHITAR, CYDELL THERESE MANDARVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MACHON, ALLEAH DILLUMASVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MACOTO, JOHN MARCO AROYMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MACUL, KYRUS GALDO (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MACULBE, NOEL JR ALINSONORINLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MACUTE, PETREYSHA FAITH PATANGANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MACUTONG, GHAIL ZULUETALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MADAJE, CAROL DIANNE PAINAGANDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MADAMBA, CLAUDINE ANNE JAVIERDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADARANG, CAMILLE ANNE BERNARDODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MADARANG, MARIA FRANCESCA VICTORIA REYESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MADARIAGA, VIC LORENCE BORJABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MADELO, LOURDES LELAINA LORENZ ACEROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MADELO, PATRICIA EUNICE ANTOLINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADELO, YANZ SVEN PADDIE BETIAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MADELOSO, GAYLE VALERIE FRIASCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MADERA, JANINE MONICADOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MADERA, JEORGINA RIZZ ANGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MADERAL, LANCE ANDRE DIATADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADERAZO, JERRIEME LEMUEL ABELGAS (*see notes)DILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MADI, CARLO FURIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MADJAD, KYLA LUCERO**Pending Case
MADLANGSAKAY, DENNISE KYLA BAT-OG (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MADRAZO, JOSHUA QUIMADA**Pending Case
MADRIAGA, DAVID FUSINGANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MADRIAGA, ROSELLA ALAPITBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MADRIAGA, SAMUEL CAPUNOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MADRID, JOANNE MARI NISPEROSBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MADRID, MARC RADWIN DE GUZMANMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
MADRID, MERITXELLE FERRERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MADRINAL, JAY MARC GAMLANGADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MAESTRAL, LIANA ANDREA GANGEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGADA, ANGELIE BEATRICE LEDESMAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MAGALLANES, MARK ALLAIN MARAMARA**Pending Case
MAGALLON, DINAH MAE ALKONGA**Pending Case
MAGALLON, NORBERT GABRIEL INOCANDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MAGALLON, RALPH ALLEN MORALESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MAGALONA, ROWELL JAMES CALANTOCLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGALONG, JEFF RYAN SANDOYLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MAGANA, JEANNY MAE BILANGODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MAGANA, JHEHANNEE PAGALANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGARARU, RUDEE DANIEL SALCEDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MAGAT, JORIEL VINCENT TAPNIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MAGAT, PAMELA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAGAYANES, JOHN ANGELO UMALILOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGBANUA, ANIWAY BOROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAGBANUA, APRIL ANNE RAYOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGBANUA, BLANCHE AYNE CAPUNDANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAGBANUA, JAEHAZLE CAALEM (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGBANUA, KIRSTEN MAE NGOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MAGBANUA, MARIA KRISTINA HERNALIMVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MAGBANUA, SIRACH ANNE POLICARPIOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MAGCALAS, QUINCY JYRRAH GULIFARDOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAGCALING, JAN AIREEN BENITOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MAGCALING, KHRUSHCHEV CREUSMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MAGCAMIT, MA KYLA MARU ALVEYRAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGCAMIT, ROSS ANTHONY CASTILLODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGCANAM, JUN SUN AÑOBERVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MAGDADARO, JEANNE ENRIQUEZ (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGDALAN, RENE ANGEL TABUELOGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGDAONG, CHERRY PAULINE BELTRANDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MAGDAY, ARJOHN LENARD SALONGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAGDUGO, PAULA ANGELA MENDOZADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MAGGAY, VINCE JOSON TIULOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MAGHANOY, ANDREW GEM OSORESCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MAGHARI, MILLE ANTHONY ELVASVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGHIRANG, ARIANNE ESTRADAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGISTRADO, ADOLF MIGUEL LUNADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAGLALANG, CHER ANGELICA COLITAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MAGLANA, MELISCENT BLES AGRAVATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MAGLANGIT, DOMINIQUE PORTIA TAYONGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MAGLAQUE, AISLEABESH AUBREY CORONELLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGLINAO, JEZREEL JEIEL TENENCIAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGLINAO, KENT BRYAN CLARABALDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGLINTE, LUCY MARIE CISNEROS (*see notes)CEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MAGLONZO, MARGAUX ISABEL YUDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNAWA, MARC CYREL MICABANIDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAGNAYE, LORENZO TANGENTELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNAYE, SARAH DANIELLE FLORESDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MAGNAYE, SHANE ANN DE CASTROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGNAYE, WYNONA RAECHEL MALASMASDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGNO, EDMUND JR GALESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MAGNO, LEILA MARIE SEBOLINODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MAGNO, LIBERTY SIMEONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGNO, PIA MARIE SEVILLAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAGNO, RICKY PACULBAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGNO, TIMOTHY JOHN MEJIADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGNO, YOVEL MARI LOREZOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MAGO, ZHAEVI ISABEL SARICALDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MAGPALI, JEFFERSON PAÑOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MAGPANTAY, ALLAN GABRIEL JAREÑOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MAGPANTAY, DANIELLE MARIE DE LEONDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MAGPANTAY, ISAAC RAPHAEL CLUTARIODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MAGPANTAY, JUAN CARLOS KATIGBAKMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MAGPANTAY, MARIA ANGELA DOMAGAS (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGPANTAY, ROD WALTER OLEALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGPAYO, GREGORIO BELADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGPAYO, RAIN CHARLES GUARDIANOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MAGPILI, MARK PATRICK MAMETATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAGRACIA, MA RICA SIDNEY SAIGONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MAGSAEL, GRACE CATALAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGSALAY, LAIZA JANE SALACCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGSANOC, MA ANGELICA BENGZONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MAGSIGAY, CHRISTIAN JAY PANGAHINDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAGSINO, ANTHONY MATTHEW SEGISMUNDOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAGSINO, JENIFER ALLOSABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MAGSINO, MARYJANE TOMAQUINDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGSIPOC, RYAN JOSEPH YCOYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MAGSOMBOL, RICH ANNE ANGELESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MAGTAGÑOB, ANGELICA DICHOSOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAGTALAS, BREN JAY CALDERONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTANGOB, VINCENT JAMES OSUYOS (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAGTIBAY, EZRA DENNIS MIGUEL MARINDUQUELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MAGTIBAY, JANE KATHLENE MAGANISLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAGTIBAY, JANNELA MAE VILLANUEVABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAGTIBAY, JEROME CEDRICK CEREZODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTIBAY, KHIM JOSHUA JAENLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAGTIBAY, SOFIA ANDREA SANCHEZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MAGTOLES, LYCA MARIE MONDEJARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MAGTOTO, ALEXANDER KEIHL BAUTISTA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAGTOTO, VERONICA ROYECADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAGTUNAO, MARIA CASSANDRAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MAGUSIB, JENNYROSE ESTRELLESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MAHAWAN, KRYZTIENNE SHANE RAMOSMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAHER, JESSICA JOYCE MACALALAGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAHINAY, MARVIN CILLADOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAHUSAY, ARBOY MATISTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAHUSAY, CHARLYSSE TAGLELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MAIGUE, LARA YSABEL JORQUEVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MAILED, DORENE MENDAME (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAILIG, ORLAND DJEI TAGUIAM (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MAIQUILLA, PHOEBE KATE SUYAOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MAJARAIS, MARGERIE ZIA SAYOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAJOMOT, ANGELA LOUISSE MALERIADO**Pending Case
MAKABENTA, KYLE COPLEYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAKAKENA, SITTIE ANNE MASOMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MAKALINTAL, GRACIEL SISONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MAKIBULAN, KENT LEO LAORDENCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAKILAN, MARIELLE DE LOS REYESDILIMANBA FILM
MAKINANO, IRENE FAITH DUMAGAN (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MALABANAN, AMIEL EARL EUSEBIOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MALABANAN, ANNE NICOLE CUENCALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALABANAN, DAVID RAPHAEL BUÑAGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALABANAN, GERARD MANABATLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, GLENN ROLEX AMPELOQUIOMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MALABANAN, IVAN MIGUEL ALCALALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, JOACHIM MIKEL CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALABANAN, JUSTYN PAUL DELA PEÑALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALABANAN, KAILA JEANNE MILLANAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALABANAN, SCANNER PANGANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MALABARBAS, ALLEN APALEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MALABONG, CARMEN TAMOD-OCBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MALABONGA, HANNAH LIZETTE RIVERA (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MALABORBOR, SHAIRENE ANNE AMATOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MALABRIGO, GHESLAINE RIZIA PERILLALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALABUG, CHRISTOPHER JEAN AGORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALACAS, JON DANMAR MANALOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAGA, REM ROSE TABLIGAN (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAGDAY, SOPHIA MARIE AYCOCHOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MALAGUM, SANNY JR DELA PENA**Pending Case
MALALIS, PATRICIA MARIE CASUGAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALAN, JEHIEL LYRE LAUZONDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALANA, MA BEATRICE BATIMANALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALAÑGEN, RONIEL JIGGY KALAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALANYAON, MICO SALVADORDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALAPAYA, JAN JULIANNE LUNALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MALAPIRA, DUSTIN ROSS DEL MUNDOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MALASA, JANINE ROSE TAGROSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALATE, IDEL ANGELIE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALATE, JULIA MARIE BEDUYACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
MALATE, LEA LUZARESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MALAYA, MICHAELA MARIE DUMALAOCO**Pending Case
MALAZARTE, JHONA MAY VILLENATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MALIC, SHANNEILLE MAE LEGASPIVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALICAY, JEANALIE LIDOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MALICDEM, NICOLE DE GUZMANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALICDEM, PAUL MARTIN TABERNILLALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MALICDEM, TRICIA MAE BUENAGUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MALICSI, FIONNA MAE DUMIPNASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MALIGALIG, AVRAILEN PAMULAKLAKINMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALIHAN, JONES JASPER IBARDOLAZAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALIKSI, YASMIN DANIELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MALILAY, KLYDE MINACHEM ARELLANOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALINAO, JESSAMINE LOMIGOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MALINAO, VANESSA BIANCA ONTOYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MALINGAN, PHOEBE YZHNA APARECIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALINGIN, JAMAICA OPLASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MALIÑO, KIARA MAE LAGBASMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MALIPOL, CHAE ANN VILLEGASDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MALIT, JASMINE FEDERICA SAMSON (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MALIUANAG, SAMANTHA REGINA LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALIWAT, ANNA MICHAELA RAMOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MALIWAT, NYLE ALDRIN SESEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLARE, JOHANNA COMIGHODBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARE, KYLA NOELLE BONGGADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MALLARI, ANNA LHYN ORBAÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARI, KEVIN LUIS TIOTUICOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLARI, LANCE RENZO VITALDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALLARI, MARIEL KEZIAH SOLANODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MALLARI, MARK LAWRENCE SANTOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MALLARI, MARY CHRISIA ORBETABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MALLARI, MEGUMI FAITH PAPAYAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MALLARI, NORLAN CHRIS SALAMANCADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MALLARI, RONMARK OCAMPOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLARI, TRICIA MAE CAGALAWANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MALLEN, ELLANIE MARIE ABRAZADOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALLORCA, EMIL PAULO RAMILOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALLORCA, KEZIAH LOUCILLE PALALAYCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MALOLES, CARMELA DELACUEVALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MALOLES, PATRICIA BEATRICE GUEVARRADILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
MALOLOY-ON, JERICHO MODIMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALOLOY-ON, KATE JANEEN ZAFRATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALONG, RONNEL PANEDA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MALONJAO, JOHN DOMINIC VALDEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALONOSAN, JOMER LAURIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MALONZO, MAKKI PRINCESS VEGALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MALONZO, MARLON RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MALONZO, ZYRUS KYLE QUIZONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MALQUISTO, JHENETTE REALTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALQUISTO, PRINCESS BORINAGATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MALTO, CRISTINE MAE RENOPALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALUBAY, ARNEL LUPIBADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MALUPING, MARIA JANELLE TORRESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MALUYA, ANTHONY SINOYANMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MALVAS, JULIE ROSE CRESPOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAMA, JEMAN BALI-OSMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAMANGUN, CHRISTINE LARISSA GALANGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAMANGUN, JO MALINE DIONESMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
MAMAO, NAIPAH ACAMPONGMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MAMARIL, ADRIAN CARLO CAOILEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAMAUAG, JULIUS CHRISTIAN MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MAMAYOG, JANISSAH JUSTINIANOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAMBURAM, JONEL DAVIDVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MAMENTING, BAI GWYNETH HANNAH BORJALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MAMINTA, EMMANUEL GULAYDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAMINTA, LADY ADA AUGUSTA DE VERAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MAMONONG, JOEY YDELLA MIAS**Pending Case
MAMORIBID, ALIA TEOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MAMPUSTI, JAYRON TAYURANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAMURIC, SAMANTHA CLARISSE MUÑOZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MAMUYAC, MA JEWEL HANA QUIERREZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MANA-AY, LORRAINE ANN FAJURADO**Pending Case
MANABAN, AIREEN MAE MILLANATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MANABAT, DANICA RUIZCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MANAGBANAG, KATE SAMBAANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MANAGUELOD, JEREMY SHANE NARCISODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANAHAN, LANCE EIDREF REYESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MANAHAN, WILLIAM DOMINIC CETRONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALAD, ALLEN JOHN FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANALANG, RYAN ANGELO NARCISOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALANSAN, FATIMA MANLAPATDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALASTAS, MARGARETT ARCETIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANALILI, JOSHUA MIGUEL DELOS REYESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALILI, MA YSABELLE SANTOSDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALILI, VICTORIA JR FULLONAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALO, AIRA ZARALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALO, AL JOHN SALAZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALO, ALDRIN BUÑALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANALO, ALYSSA SARELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MANALO, ALYSSA ISABELLE DAQUITAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE

 

MANALO, ANDREA MAE FLORES (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, AUBREY DIMALIBOTLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MANALO, CIELO THERESE LAITLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANALO, FRANCIS KYLE IGLESIADILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
MANALO, HANNAH ANDREA MENDOZADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MANALO, JOHN LEOVER ORDOÑABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANALO, JOHN MELVIN SERAFINPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANALO, JONETTE MAY SALECEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MANALO, LORIEJOICE ANNE ESGUERRALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANALO, MARK DANIEL GOMEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANALO, MATTHEW DYMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANALO, MATTHEW LORENZO MODOMODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALO, MILLEN ESCORPISO (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANALO, OSCAR JR SUPAN (*see notes)MANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, PRINCESS AIRA NOGOYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MANALO, SEAN PAUL BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MANALO, SHAYNE CLARYS DINGCONGCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANALO, SHEILO MAE SAPICOVISAYASBA HISTORY
MANALO, VICTORIA AUBREY CAYABYABDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANALOTO, JEMIMAH ENA BARUELODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANALOTO, MAEMI ALESSIA DIZONDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
MANALOTO, THERESE DANIELA GARBESPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MANAMPAN, DEINISSE PAZA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MANANGAN, ALEXANDREA BEATRIZ GARCIAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MANANGAN, BRITNEY CASERBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANANGAN, JOHN CARLO CALAUNAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANANGHAYA, MARY LOUISE MALABANANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MANANGO, LLOYD JETENDER TABUNO (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANANGUIT, SAMANTHA NOFRADADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANQUIL, EMERSON TIODIN**Pending Case
MANANQUIL, TEDD ARNOLD SALINASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANSALA, LEIGH ANNE JOCSONPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANANSALA, NEO PIOLO PAGDANGANANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANANSALA, PAUL DANIEL ENDAYADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANAOIS, MEYNARD STEVEN MENDOZAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANAOIS, MICHAELA PAZ CARMENLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANARANG, JOEMARI ANISBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANARANG, KEMUEL ANGELO FRANCISCOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANARANG, PATRICIA NICOLE DELORIADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANATAD, ALLYSA BONGHANOYCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MANATAD, MA ANITA RAAGASTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MANATE, ROMELA MARIE PACIFICOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANAYSAY, AIRALYN ROSE YAMBAOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANCE, HIRAYA NIQUIOTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MANCENIDO, MARIECAR BATANVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MANCENIDO, MARLO FIEL UBAÑALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANCENIDO, PAUL BRYAN MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MANCERA, LEILA MARIE AYCOCHODILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MANCITA, SOPHIA CATHERINE AÑODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANDAC, DIANA CELEMENBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MANDAC, KAMILLE CHESKA LACONDAZO (*see notes)DILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MANDANI, IAN VANNE LALICBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANDAP, MARI ANTOINETTE LUNABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANDAP, MONIQUE BONIFACIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANDAPAT, BARNEY SALINASBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANDARIO, JOHN ADRIAN PANIERGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MANDIA, JOANNA MARIE LEGARTOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANDIGMA, MARCK JOHN CUBOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANDING, RHOI KENNETH SALADINOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANEGDEG, GERALDINE KATE MACAGNELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MANERE, NICOLE IRA LAXAMANILABS BIOLOGY
MANGABAN, JULIUS EDGAR GONZALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANGABAT, PIOLO NICO EUSEBIO (*see notes)MANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MANGADA, MICKYLE JEOB LIMTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MANGAHAS, EDGAR ANGELO HERRERALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANGALINO, JEFF BENEDICT ALBAO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MANGANSAKAN, MARIAM ZAHEEDATULBODORE JACANGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANGAPAC, SOUJEE ANN WAISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MANGAPOT, JOHN MARK CORPUZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MANGCO, SHEENA MAE RAGO**Pending Case
MANGI, LANA ROSE CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANGILA, PATRICIA NICOLE BAQUIRANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANGILA, VANESA BARROGABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGILIN, ANTONETTE CAGBAYVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MANGIN, LEE ARA DINNA SIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGLALLAN, FRANZ PAOLO BERSABALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANGLICMOT, ANDREWLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANGLO, MATTHEW BENSLEY MORFEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MANGOBA, KHENT PALCELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MAÑGOSING, OLIVER ROY PRAYONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANGUBAT, CYDNEY MAEGAN MATEOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MANGUBAT, RASS BETHLY TUDTUDLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MANGULABNAN, MARIELLE RICAFRENTEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MANGUSSAD, JOMINA PIA MARIE DELA CUADRADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANIA, DEXTER JAMES UNABIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANIACUP, JESSICA SAWALBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAÑIBO, JEAN PAULA MAY PAPASINLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MANIGOS, IJE VENIZ TARNATE (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANIKAN, NATHAN KRISTOFFER APURADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MANILA, EUNICE ALMACENBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MANILAG, CHRYSTEL SAMSONCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANIMBO, CLAIRE KAYLA VILLAREALBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANIMTIM, KAREN FAJARDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MANINGO, CLYDE ANDAYA (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANIO, IVY ANGELIQUE TAPALESLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANIO, TYRYLLVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MANIQUE, NICA MAGALINAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANIWANG, ISABEL KINCY ASTURIASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANLANGIT, ANGELO**Pending Case
MANLANGIT, EDIMAR JR ABELA (*see notes)DILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MANLANGIT, TERESA FAITH REYESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANLAPAS, LYNETTE CABALLERODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANLAPAZ, JUAN GLICERIO CARTAGODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MANOGURA, HARRY PANGILINANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MANONGDO, ANDREA MAE ZAPANTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANRIQUE, CELINE MAE MACASUSI (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANSILLA, MARIA MIKAELA ZAVALLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MANSOS, GIZELLE MORALESDILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
MANTAL, MA ROSELLA BERNADITDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANTILLA, ANDREA FELICE FAROLANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MANTILLA, KRISHA MARIE MARAON (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
MANTUA, CHARLENE JOY PINGOLTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MANUA, KATRINA BELGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUBAY, HANNAH JEAN PASTRANA (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MANUBAY, MARY KAY ANG (*see notes)VISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MANUEL, ANTONNETTE JOYCE FAJARDOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, CHARLES RUSSELL TELADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, CHELSEA MAE VARGASPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MANUEL, ELIZA JOY RENEE PAGADUANDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MANUEL, FRANCIS EARL CLEMENTELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANUEL, HANNAH SOPHIA NIÑODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MANUEL, JENNY LYN ESTRADABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MANUEL, JUAN CARLOS IAN VOLTAIRE PLASENCIALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANUEL, MARK GABRIEL SALAZARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MANUEL, MARTINA JOANNA ABANTEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MANUEL, MARY JOYCE CALAPINELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANUEL, SHANIN KYLE CASTILLOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANUEL, SOFIA BANTOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MANUEL, TROY VINZENZ AUSTRIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MANUEL, ZELDEIGN CULIGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
MANULAT, MARTINA ANGELI CABRERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MANZANARES, GABRIEL JOHN ALOBACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MANZANERO, JOSCEL KENT PADAYAO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANZANO, BIANCA JASMIN TEJOSODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MANZANO, DOROTHY JANE OBAÑALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MANZANO, FRANCES AIRA CANLAS**Pending Case
MANZANO, JOE ANTHONY HUERTADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MANZANO, KURT VINCENT AFOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MANZANO, MAYCELLE MADRES**Pending Case
MANZANO, NINNA ROBYN MALLARIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MANZANO, VANESSA KATE SANTIAGOMANILABS NURSING
MANZANO, VERNALYN LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MANZON, DOMINIC DORIABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAON, ODEZZA GLORALICE RENGELVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MAPA, GIAM PAUL DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAPA, PATRICIA JOYCE CABRILLOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MAPALO, LORENZO ANGELO MORENODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MAPPALA, ARNOLD CHRISTIAN ASISTIDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MAPUE, SEAN ROSS LIGAYALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAPULA, JIM EPIE MAE SERONDOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAPULA, KATHRINE NOELLE BANDONG (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAPUTE, ALYSSA MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUILING, DEO DAISSON MANATADDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUIÑANA, KRISTEL ROSE LECHUGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MAQUIÑANA, MENARD NATIVIDADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAQUINANO, JOAN KATE ROQUELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARAJAS, ALLIAH CARMELLA MABILANGANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARALLAG, JOHN JOSEPH LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARAMAG, EZRA JASMINE PANELALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARAMAG, MAREAH WAYNE ARELLAGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARAMBA, JOHN GEMUEL MOLINABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARAMBA, MA ALTHEA FLORENCIA MAGCAMITMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARANAN, IVA BEATRIZ CYRIL ARALARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MARAÑON, FRANCIS NER BIBANCOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARASIGAN, CLARISSE MARIE NICOLE FRANCISCOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARASIGAN, DANICA MARIE DE LARADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MARASIGAN, ELGEM XYRA DE SILVADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARASIGAN, MAREN ROSE MARQUEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MARASIGAN, WEAVER JORAM COLARINALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARATAS, GWYNETH NACILLATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MARAVILLA, JOSHUALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MARAVILLA, KRISIA GORDOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MARAYAG, BONSEURV CAPUNDANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARBELLA, GRACELYN TORRALBABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARCA, NAOMI JANELLE TORRALBAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MARCAIDA, MARTIN MURILLOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCELINO, KATE ALYSSA MASILANGBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCELLONES, CLARICE ARCETASMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MARCELO, AESHA KIRSTEN ABUTARBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MARCELO, ALTHEA AMADIS FERNANDEZDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MARCELO, ANDREA RELLESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MARCELO, CHRISTINE JAYNE ROCAFORTDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MARCELO, JAN URIEL ALVARODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCELO, RAYA YSABEL PICZONVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MARCELO, ROHANN CRIS ALFONSODILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MARCIALES, SEAN CHRISTIAN DELA PENAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARCIANO, GUION LORENZO CASTRODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MARCO, CARLO GRAVADORDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCO, JOHN PAUL TATOYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARCO, LEONARD ANTONIO MARERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCO, QUENNIE KATE REYESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARCOJOS, RHOMEL IGNATIUS BARREDODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCON, ANGELI MAY ANGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MARCOS, JAN CEDRIC AREVALODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARCOS, REGINALD KARL PABLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARCOS, VINA MARIE ROGANVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MARGALLO, MARIA CATALINA MACADAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARGALLO, MARY JEREMY GULOYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MARGALLO, RICCI MAE DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARI, JHOMAR CAJESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MARI, JULES BYRON PURUELBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MARIANO, ALAINA DOMINIQUE VIRTUDAZOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIANO, DRANREB DE VERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARIANO, KRISNNA DE MILLE GUBABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARIANO, MARK ALFONSO GABIONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIANO, RAEANN RENEE ESCOPETEMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MARIANO, THOMAS CARLOS SUVADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARIANO, TIMOTHY JHUN FELICIANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIAZETA, DAVID ALEC DE GUIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MARIKIT, JOHN JOSHUA DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARILLA, MARIA DULCE LOLODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MARILLA, MARY JOYCE DELLOSAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MARIMON, JAIRA LOI ROMEROCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARIMON, JANE LABASTIDA (*see notes)VISAYASBS STATISTICS
MARINAS, GIANNE ALEXANDRIA VILLAREALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MARIÑAS, JUSTIN BRIAN MANUELDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARIÑAS, MA KAREL ESPIRITUBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MARINO, JUDE WINCEL PORNASDORODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARINO, MA CELINA ANDALLODILIMANB ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
MARIQUINA, NERICHELLE VENTURALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAROHOM, JANESSA MARIE DENOPOLDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
MAROHOMBSAR, SOFIA JOYCE STO DOMINGOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MAROKET, MOIRA BEATRIZ TECSONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARPA, ANDREW DAVE ONG (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARPURI, SHAINA MAE NOTORIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL FRONDADILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MARQUEZ, AIRAH SHAYNE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MARQUEZ, ARREN JESSICA DOMINGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MARQUEZ, DANIELLE BOONGALINGDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, ELAINE ANGELA PENGSON (*see notes)DILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, FEB ALEXIS PECHONMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MARQUEZ, JEM AREVE VEIGNE VILLEGASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARQUEZ, JOHN MATTHEW CATAPANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARQUEZ, MA THERESAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MARQUEZ, STEPHANIE CRUSINLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MARTEJA, ALEXANDRA LEIGH MANALOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
MARTIN, BRANDON KAHLEL BITICONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARTIN, CHARLES DAVID LOYOLADILIMANBA ART STUDIES
MARTIN, KIT ADRIAN BISCOCHOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTIN, MIKAELA ANGELA ARELLANOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MARTIN, RENE VINCE ROTAQUIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARTINETE, SILAY LIWANAG BACABACVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MARTINEZ, ANGELA MARIE DACILLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MARTINEZ, DINAH JANE MANZOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MARTINEZ, GWYNETH MANGUERRADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARTINEZ, JAMES BALDWIN BALSAMOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MARTINEZ, JESUAYNEE ACIDO**Pending Case
MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA KATRINA TANJANGCODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MARTINEZ, JULIA ANGELA PANIZALBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
MARTINEZ, JULIA RAFAELLE TANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTINEZ, LALEYNE ANNE SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MARTINEZ, MARIA ANGELICA BAUTISTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, MYRYL ROJIR PEREZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MARTINEZ, NATHALIA ANNE ABULENCIALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, PATRICIA MARQUESESBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MARTINEZ, PAUL ADRIAN EVANGELISTADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
MARTINEZ, PAULA JOY BILANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MARTINEZ, ROWENA BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MARTINEZ, SADHANA PATRONCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MARTINEZ, TROY MORALESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MARTINEZ, WAYNE KENNETH DELFINCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MARTOS, JOHN LLOYD VALENZUELALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MARUNDAN, DANIELLE MAE MAÑAPAODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MARZO, ANGELYNE MARY CLIMACOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MARZOÑA, JERLO MILITAR (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAS, INGRID ABIGAIL GOCHIANDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
MASA, JOSE LORENZO DULADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASA, REGINA MARIE CRUZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MASACAL, JONATHAN ORLANDATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MASAKAYAN, CARMELA ELAINE VICENCIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASALLO, RALDON JED ANARETABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MASAMAYOR, KIMBERLY MADERAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
MASANGCAY, FAITH ANGEL MAGKILATOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MASANGCAY, JUN BRYAN FERNANDEZVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MASANGKAY, CARL JAMES MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MASANGKAY, PHAMELA BERGONIOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MASANGYA, MICHAEL JAMES VALLADOLID (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MASANGYA, YESSICA JANE TAÑADADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASAPEQUEÑA, JOSHUA ROMEAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MASBATE, JOSHUA EMMANUEL VENUSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MASCAREÑAS, SEAMUS ALARIC VALDEAVILLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASCARIÑA, JERICHO CABRERABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MASCARIÑAS, KETURAH SUE ESPERAGOZAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MASE, JAMIE RENA LOPEZDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MASIADO, DON DAVID EARL BATACANDOLODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASIGLAT, CARMELA BIAGDILIMANB FINE ARTS
MASIGLAT, SHANAH ROSE NATIVIDADBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MASILANG, JHONATHAN NIMODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASILANG, JOHN LENARD QUIZOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASINCAP, SHALLISHAH SOPHIA MAYE LUBIANO(*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MASON, DENISSE SEPULCHREDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MASON, GEORGINA QUITALIGPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MASONGSONG, ANGELA NICOLE SAGLESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MASONGSONG, CHAUNNE-IRA EZZLERAIN DESOLONGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MASULA, RICHAEL JOY VELASCOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MASUMURA, YUKIKO LOZANOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MATA, DUFFNEY CLARRISE GERSALIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MATA, JOE-V BADOCLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MATA, MARIA KYRA MAGPANTAYDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
MATACOT, DAVID EMILIO ESTRELLADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATAGA, CARL JERIC MALLARIMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MATAMMU, MA JAZIEL ROSARIOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MATANGUIHAN, BEA DELIZOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
MATANGUIHAN, JANINA LYKA ORNALESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATARO, KRISTINE JOY MALATELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
MATAS, PRINCESS SHERMANE DANIELL BARRIOSMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MATE, KYLA JENN JUANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MATEDIOS, JOHN PROSPER ORTIZANOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MATEO, AGATHA FRITZIE LOPEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MATEO, BEA ELLAINE ESPERANZA CUADRASALMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
MATEO, JAN DENVER DE VERA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MATEO, SYDNEY PICARDILIMANBA HISTORY
MATER, JOHN TIMOTHY DEVERADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
MATHEU, LAURA JOAN BONOTANCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MATIAS, ANGELA MAE VILLEGASLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATIAS, JAY DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MATIAS, TRISHA JOY PINEDABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MATIBAG, JOYCE ANNE MARIE DACOCODILIMANBA HISTORY
MATIBAG, KRISTINE BAYONITOMANILABS NURSING
MATIENZO, SAMUEL MARC DE SAGUNMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATINING, BERNADETTE JOYCE COLOMAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MATOCIÑOS, KAILI SOFIA DOROJADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
MATRANAS, REGIN VAL CONISEMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MATRIANO, ETHAN JOSHUA PUNSALANDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MATTA, NIKKI SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MATTI, MAIA ANGELOU PRUDENTEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MATUGAS, ALEXSAN MARGE ALVERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATUGAS, MICO ALUEL KHO**Pending Case
MATULAC, JOAN AMORANTODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MATULAC, LUZETTE JOY BARBONVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MATUNDAN, JHANE PAULA DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MATUNDAN, MIGUEL POCHOLO RESURRECCIONDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MATURAN, ROLLY JHAN NAMADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MAULLON, JOHN FERDINAND CULLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAUNES, ARABELLE LANTICSEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MAURICIO, ADRIAN BENEDICT TAALALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAURICIO, GIAN CEDRIC AMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MAUYAO, DAVID KEITH DATORBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MAXIMALES, ALBERTO JESUS MARTINCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MAYAMES, MARLYN MARREROBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAYNES, FAMUSH LYSSA BIABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MAYOL, GABRIELLE SERAPHINEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MAYONADO, JOANNA PRECY ADOBO (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAYOR, JOSEPH OLIVER RANCEMANILABS BIOLOGY
MAYOR, KIMBERLY ANNEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MAYOR, KRISTINE IOANNA MARGARET POLICARLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
MAYOR, MITZI JOYCE GACAYANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MAYORMITA, JAN THEREZE PEPITO (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MAYUGA, DARYL BEATRICE TIMOGCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MAYUGA, MARIBETH BUENO**Pending Case
MAZA, MEG IVAN GIRADOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MAZAREDO, BENEDICT TANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MAZO, IVAN ANDREW MENDOZATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MC COY, KEANA MAY CORDERODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MC STAY, PAULINE ALBERTTE MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MEDALLON, ISABELLE CIPRIANOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MEDEL, PATRICIA DOMINIQUE MAULADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MEDELLIN, HERWIN PAGTAKHANLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDENILLA, ANGELA LOREN CORTEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MEDIANERO, DIVINE GRACE JUANITAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDIAVILLO, NICOLE ISABEL CALPOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDIDAS, BEATRICE MARIE TIANEROLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MEDINA, CORINA FRANCES SANTOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MEDINA, DAVID IAN BIGUASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, ELIZA NICOLE VINALONMANILABS NURSING
MEDINA, EMIR LOPEZMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDINA, JOHN EMMANUEL DE CELIS (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MEDINA, JOHNDEN OYONG**Pending Case
MEDINA, MARIANNE JACINTOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MEDINA, MARTINA KYLA ARAGONLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDINA, MARY YSABEL CAPARASMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDINA, NAIROBI BROOKS ALEGRELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, PATRICIA CLAIRE MANALOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MEDINA, PAULO MARIO PAMINTUANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MEDINA, ROSMARILIN CABADINDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDINA, SHAINA BESS HERMOSOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEDIODIA, ARNEL LITHOR ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MEDIODIA, KIRK JOSHUA PANDOYMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MEDRANO, HAZEL MITZIE SUMAYAODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDRANO, KRYZTYLL JYDD TACOGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDRANO, LINDLY VAN SALARDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEDRANO, MICHAEL RAÑOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEDRANO, VERONICA LORRAINE RIVERAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
MEER, MA JAN CHRYS ZULUETADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MEGINO, MICAH BABIERADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MEGINO, REIGN BABIERADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
MEJARITO, PEACH AIRIS BUCADLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MEJIA, DONWEL ABRERADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
MEJIA, KRISTINE JOY REYESLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MEJIA, LYNETTE ALYSSA PATROCINIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MEJIA, NICOLE ALYZZA CASASOLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEJIA, PRINCESS FAITH ABAOAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJIAS, ASHLEY MARZOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJIAS, MICHELLE MARZOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEJICO, ERRON MARK DAGATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MEJICO, MARTIN LIBUNAODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MEJORADA, MA ALLYSSACEBUBS BIOLOGY
MEJOS, LIAN MARIE SANTILLANVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MELENCION, MA ISABEL ANGELIE MAGNOLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MELENDRES, XYRA MAE ERRIBALVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MELENDREZ, HANNAH SOPHIA HILAGADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MELENDREZ, ROMEO DANE DERAINDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MELICOR, MCSTEVEN ZERNALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MELLIJOR, JASMIN LYNN MENDOZA (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
MELLIZA, JOSEPH HEINDRICK HOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MELLORIN, VINCENT BRYAN CABAHUG**Pending Case
MELO, MICHAELA JYRA BENTULANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MELODIA, REINETTE ALFONSOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MEMPIN, NOEL ANGELO GARCIADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MEÑA, EMMERSON OBSINADA (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENCHAVEZ, ROSELLE MAE MILANDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDEZ, DARA ISABEL TAPALLABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MENDEZ, ERIC FABIAN JR ANGELESDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDEZ, ERWIN JOSEPH SARMIENTODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDEZ, FATIMA REPUBLO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MENDEZ, ROIVIC LAND ARANETADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIGORIN, JAN MIGUEL ALCAZARDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, BJANCA YSABELLE KONGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MENDIOLA, CARLA ANGELI CARLOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, LAUC CHRISLEE MARCOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDIOLA, PATRICIA MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENDIOLA, RENZELLE MELISSE COLINARESMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MENDIOLA, THEA CAIDICTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, ALFRE ANIANA GOZONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, ALYSSA JOY BONDADLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MENDOZA, ANDREA EDSA JOY CABODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, ANGELO AARON ANGCAYALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, APPLE DORAINE URSALCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
MENDOZA, ARA JOYCE TOLENTINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, BERNADETTE CHELSEALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, BIANCA GUADALUPE DIZONDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MENDOZA, CARL BEN ACE DIZON**Pending Case
MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN BOLASOCDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
 
 
MENDOZA, CLARIBEL JANE

DILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MENDOZA, DANA LOUISE SAMSONDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MENDOZA, DANA MARIA CAPUNODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MENDOZA, DANAH CARLA LOPEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MENDOZA, DAVID LESTER ACEDERALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, ELLAINE MARIE GALONOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, FATIMA PEÑADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MENDOZA, FIONA GLEZEN XI PADERESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENDOZA, FRANCIS ESPEJO**Pending Case
MENDOZA, GABRIEL PADILLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, GABRIELLE PARADOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MENDOZA, HANNAH ESTORCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENDOZA, IVY ESCARDADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, JAEDA MACKAYLA PACHECODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JAIMEE SABADOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MENDOZA, JAMEICA SACLOLOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JANINA MAYE SILVALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MENDOZA, JASTINE YVONNE BENESA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, JENNIFER JADE ANGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, JETHROI BALDEVIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JEZREEL FAME FERMILLBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MENDOZA, JOHN ALDOUS TORDILLA (*see notes)DILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JOHN PAULO DE GUZMANDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MENDOZA, JOHN REGINALD LACIA (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JULIA MIKAELA BAELLODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, JUN BENEDICT NICOMEDEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, KARL PATRICK MENDOZADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, KATRINA MARIPAZ DELA PAZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MENDOZA, KIM RUSSEL AUSTRIA (*see notes)MANILABS NURSING
MENDOZA, LENARD MARTIN LORENZOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENDOZA, MARIA PAULYN POLOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MENDOZA, MARINA MERCEDES MANALOTODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MARLEE JANINA ALEXADILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MICASZEN AGUILARMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, MICO ALDMAR TUIZADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, MIGUEL CHRISTIAN ANTHONY ONATODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENDOZA, NYL VICTOR PAYUMOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MENDOZA, PATRICIA SUMILHIGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, PEARLCELA LOUISE LOYOLABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MENDOZA, QUEEN ZYRAH ANICETAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MENDOZA, REECE KORINTH SYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MENDOZA, RONALD MATTHEW MARFILDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, UNNAH HIYAS PASCUALBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MENDOZA, VAL JOHN CORTESCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENDOZA, VERNICE MARIE DIMACULANGANDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MENDRES, MARK YVANNE ALCANTARATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENDREZ, KATHLEEN JEAN MINDOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MENES, JOSELLE ANNE BAUTISTAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENESES, JAMIE CHRISTINE ENRIQUEZMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MENESES, JOHN HAROLD CABUTOTANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENESES, MARK ANDREI MALAPITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEÑEZ, TRIZHA CLARE LLOSA**Pending Case
MENGOTE, GWEN SHEENA ANOSA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MENGUA, VINA NAOMI DELA CRUZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MENGUITO, ANNE THERESE LACSONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
 

MENGUITO, MARC LLOYD CHING

LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENIAMEN, NIÑA SHEEN BACHOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MENINA, JAN MICHAEL VEJERANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MENODIADO, NICO ANGELO MENDOZADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MENOR, JECYL MAE CHANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MENORCA, MARTIN ANGELO PUNZALANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MENORCA, MATTHEW GABRIEL RIVERADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MEÑOSO, JENNELYN GALLEGOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MENTOC, RYAN TABILONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MEOLLO, CHRISTINE MAE GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MERA, MONICA GALVEZDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MERCADO, ALLYSSA MARI CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MERCADO, ANNE PATRICE PUMALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, ANTONIO JOAQUIN NABONGDILIMANBA FILM
MERCADO, CHINI BUCADLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, CRISTINA MARIE MARAVILLALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
MERCADO, DANIEL JOHN CALUTDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, DENNIS DAVE NACION (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, ERICA KAYE MATIBAGTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MERCADO, IAN EIMERSON BELLADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MERCADO, JAMINA BIANCA LORENZOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, JOSE LORENZO PANGILINANLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MERCADO, KAYLA SAGUMTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MERCADO, MARIA KATRINA MANIANGLUNGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MERCADO, MARIEL VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MERCADO, MARY DANE ESCABILLASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MERCADO, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, PRINCESS LUCEROLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERCADO, REDEN CHRISTIAN TANDOCBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MERCADO, RICKY DAVE TORRESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERCADO, ZUR LEMUEL PAMORBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
MERCENE, CHEALSEAH BUNDOCLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MERCENE, MARK VINCENT RICAFRANCALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MERCURIO, VITTORIO MAGATDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MERENCILLO, JAN ITHIEL SERAFICABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MERGAL, CAMILLE DURANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MERIALES, MARIA MICHAELA ZAGALADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERIDA, JAN ERIKA ABELLA**Pending Case
MERILLES, KYLA MYLES GUERREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MERIOLES, NICOLE KAYE LIMPIADOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MERJILLANO, PATRICIA JOYCE FORTESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MERLIN, JOSH ALECZI SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MERNILO, ERNEST JAMES SILVA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MERRITT, KEAGAN SARAH PASICOLANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
MESAGRANDE, SHAIREY JOY LUVIDICEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MESINA, JOSHUA KYLE CAPILIMANILABS NURSING
MESINA, MA TUESDAY LOUISSE AROSALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MEULIO, JAN BRITZMAINE CONSULTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MEWAG, JED MICKO DAQUIZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MIANA, JOSE ROY CABACHETECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIANO, GABRIELAINE JANE ODARVECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIAO, KIMBERLY PELAYOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MICAYA, JOHN CARLO BARALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MICAYA, JOHN PAULO BARALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MICIANO, MARK LAURENCE VILLASANTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MICLAT, MAYA SARANI REYESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MICLAT, VIVIEN FATIMA SADIAMONAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MICOSA, ALYANNA FATIMA SOLIGAMLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MIER, HANNE ZESHIELD BACASNOT (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MIERGAS, LAURENCE JOHN TONOGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGALLEN, LAURA ALEXANDRA OANDASANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIGRASO, JEANILL IMMANUELLE VIRTUDESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, GIULIANO PONFERRADALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIGUEL, KATHLEEN TADIOSALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, KEITH JEREMY BALLADDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIGUEL, KIM ALEXANDER SAMONTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIGUEL, MARIE GUIA STELLA SAN PEDROMANILABS BIOLOGY
MIJARES, BIEN MIGEL FERNANDEZOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MIJARES, CHABELITA SANTOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MIJARES, JIM RALPHEALO REMOTIGUE (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MIJARES, MARIA ESTELA PAZ DE MESAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIJARES, MIGUEL PAULO DELVAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MILAN, HAZELLE ANNE VILLAMORCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MILANES, JAN RAVEN TALLEDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MILANES, WHIZELLE PERALTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MILCA, CHRISTINE NICOLE CANTONESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MILLAMINA, CYRUS AWITANBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MILLAN, JAMIE NICOLE SAN BUENAVENTURALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MILLAN, MAXELLE BAYNOSADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MILLEVO, MEEK LARRY BARBAROSEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MINA, ANGELA MARIE RAGASADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MINA, LEICA PAULYNNE MADRIAGABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MINA, RENEE CLAIRE SALAZARTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MINA, VICTOR CLAUDIO DAMASCODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIÑANO, JETHRO MORALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIÑANO, MARION RODELLE MANGAOANGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MINGALA, HANS TUBALINALDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MINGO, SHARA MAKO (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MINGOC, KEVIN MATTHEW BALINGITDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MINGUA, VAN LYNDON PADILLALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MINIANO, JOHN MARVIN SOLLORANO**Pending Case
MINONG, NERFA ALLANI**Pending Case
MINOZA, DOMINICK JAMES CORPUZVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRA, MICHAEL JAY LEGASPIMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MIRADOR, JAYANNE MARION VILLEZAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MIRADOR, RICA HEIDE BAYLASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRAFLOR, FRANZ ANTHONY BELOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
MIRAFLOR, LAURIE ANNE MARIE GREGORIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MIRAFLOR, PAULINE ACMAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRAFLORES, JASON ANINZODILIMANBS STATISTICS
MIRALLES, KENDRICK WILLIAM SACRISCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MIRAMON, CHRISTIAN MONEVAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
MIRAÑA, CHRISTINE JOY AMATALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRAÑA, JONCRIS FELIX APARISTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MIRANDA, ALEC XAVIER ESTABILLOMANILABS NURSING
MIRANDA, ANNE MARGARETTE CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
MIRANDA, CARINA SOPHIA PABORADADILIMANBS STATISTICS
MIRANDA, DANNA MARIE OSORIOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
MIRANDA, DENNIS ANDREI MENESESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRANDA, ERICA MICHELLE CABISAGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MIRANDA, IVY LORELEI GROSPEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MIRANDA, JERIMIAH QUITALIBDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, JOHN CYRL AGUSTINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MIRANDA, KEN WESLEY MAYUGALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRANDA, KIRK AXLE MABBONAGLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARIEL KATRINA TOLENTINOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MIRANDA, MARION FIORENZO SILAKCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRANDA, MARIUS JAM GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MIRANDA, MARTIN CARLOS YEDRADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARTIN DOHN NAMORADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MIRANDA, MARY JEMINA OLAYAOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MIRANDA, ODANE MAE LEONDILIMANBA FILM
MIRANDILLA, IAN PIOLO ABUYABORDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
MIRANDILLA, RAPHAEL MARCO CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRANDILLA, RIZA MAE ABALONDILIMANBS TOURISM
MIRASOL, MACE MATTHEW LAZAROVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRASOL, MARK TANUTANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MIRASOL, MICHAEL YSHMAEL JR RAMORANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MIRASOL, SIDNEY PUGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MIRAVALLES, KEISHA LABITORIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MIRHAN, JAMAICA RODRIGUEZCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MIRHAN, JERRICA RODRIGUEZCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MISLANG, RENZ JASPER LUMACTUDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MISPEROS, CHRISTELLE MAE CODOGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MISSION, FAITH ANNE FEDERIZODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MISSION, THEA GRACE ARCAMOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MITRA, CRISTINA ROSELLE SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MODILLAS, PATRICK LOUIS GERZONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MOHAMMAD, MIRA VITACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOISES, JOSE MARTIN SILFAVANVISAYASBA LITERATURE
MOISES, KHYRA MAESHELLE BIANTANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOJADOS, JJ JYCKA DE REALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOJICA, JANELLE MARIE CRISOSTOMOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
MOJICA, JERMILLE SHANE MENDOZADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOJICA, RAIN ANNE SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MOLATO, KAREN ROSE BINGAYANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOLATO, MARY DANIELLE BERANGO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLEJONA, RANDY JR ESTALESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINA, ALFRED LOCABO**Pending Case
MOLINA, ALYSSA ANNE VILLANUEVADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MOLINA, ARABELA ELYS MOLANIDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
MOLINA, CHARLIE LUPINADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MOLINA, FE ADRIENNE TABJAN (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MOLINA, JANLEY ROSEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOLINA, MARGE PAGTAMA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINA, MARIE ANGELIE MORILLALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MOLINA, REXEIL CARL NAPLAZAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MOLINA, ROVELYN MORGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MOLINA, TRACEY JAYNE LIGOTDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOLINO, EDLYN ROSE AIRA LARGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MOLINO, SHARISSE MAE CABRALDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOLLENO, ARAM JEHU SABANDOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MOLO, JOSHUA BARENODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
MOMO, MYSTINNE JADE JOROLAN**Pending Case
MONAKIL, TYRONE JETHRO JAURIGUEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONARES, ZURICH MILLARESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONATO, KIOH CEREZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONCADA, LIRA MAE CALDERONBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MONDEJAR, MA NENITA GOBUYANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONDEJAR, REY GARCIAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONDEJAR, SAVE MART EBARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONDEZ, NICOLO ROMI AGCAOILIDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONDIA, TASHA MARIE BRAVOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONDIGO, CAROL ANNE PEJI (*see notes)DILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONDOY, CLARIZZE FAYE BETONIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MONDOY, NATHANIEL JOSE DIGNUMCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
MONES, KATHLEEN RELOJVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONET, ADIAN JOHN ENGUITO (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONGAS, KATHLYN MICAH PARAÑAQUE**Pending Case
MONGCAL, PAMELA ANN UYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONLOY, KIM CARLO VERADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONROY, ALEXANDRA MAE MERCEDDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONROY, PRINCE ERLLORD RESIDUOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONSALE, CAIRENE JEAN BALGOS (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONSALE, DUKE RENOVARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONSALUD, MARIANNE GWYNETH ELAMPAROLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MONSANTO, ARA GRACE MANUELMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MONSANTO, JAMES TEODORO EDILLONVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
MONSANTO, ZEIMON ABIJAH MAHINAYTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONSERATE, LORRAINE KAYE GAURANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONSERATE, MA JENNEIL FRANCISCOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MONTABON, JASPER ADRIAN BALDECAÑASDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
MONTALBO, ANGELO GABRIEL PRUDENCIADOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MONTALBO, GILLIAN MAEGAN ROSALESDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
MONTALES, LUIS ALFONSO RIVERADILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
MONTALLANA, JUDE NATHAN TENEDERODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MONTALLANA, SEAN LEEMUEL PAREJALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MONTAÑER, SITTY KIMZYRA CAUSINGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MONTANO, CATHLEEN PEFANIOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MONTANO, CYRENE DAWN NOTARIOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MONTAÑO, KATHLEEN MARIE NEDULA (*see notes)VISAYASBS FISHERIES
MONTAÑO, RAYE GERELE CASPILLOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
MONTE, ED CHRISTIAN DURANOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTE, JAIRO INDIOLADILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
MONTE, LYNDON ELIYAH LAZARODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
MONTEALEGRE, JOASH JOHN GASMIN**Pending Case
MONTECASTRO, DANIEL SERVIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTECASTRO, JAZEL ECHINLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTECILLO, ANGELICA DELA PAZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTECILLO, KATHLEEN ANNE BURGOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONTECLARO, ANGELICA ANNE SARABIAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
MONTEDERAMOS, COLEEN MAE NAVALLASCACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MONTELIBANO, MARIA SHAIRRA RODRIGUEZMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTELLANO, MARK MARBIN LAÑADA (*see notes)VISAYASBS STATISTICS
MONTEMAYOR, BEATRICE CHRISTINE MALLARIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MONTEMAYOR, PAOLO VILLANUEVA**Pending Case
MONTEMOR, MARISSA CLAROMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTENEGRO, GLORY VEE ATIENZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTENEGRO, RENZO VILLANUEVACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MONTENEGRO, SOPHIA MARIE LABRADORPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MONTEPOSO, LIANNALANE JEZELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
MONTEPOSO, RIEZL JERMAINE CANTONJOSLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
MONTER, KAREN LEE DUPALCOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTERDE, AMMIEL JOSIAH OSIADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
MONTERO, ELIZA JEANNE NAVARROMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MONTERO, JERIKA JOY BUNAOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
MONTERO, KATE BAUTISTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MONTERO, MARIELLE GONZALESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MONTERO, NICOLE SOPHIA DINGLEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MONTEROS, ALLIAH CRISTEL ANTIDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONTES, AIMEE BAJADOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MONTES, MAEVE COLEEN ARICATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
MONTES, NIKEDARA SARIPADACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
MONTES, XERXES ESTAN RAYNERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTESCLAROS, ANGELA DENISE TUNDAGCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MONTESCLAROS, KRIZTIL NIÑA ISABELLA RIVERA(*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONTESCLAROS, RUTH MAE MONTILLA (*see notes)TACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
MONTESINO, JOSHUAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MONTEVERDE, JEWEL MARIE NGODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
MONTINOLA, KAREN GRACE SAMPATONVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
MONTINOLA, TIFFANY ROSE SAMPATONVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
MONTOJO, JOHN GADONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MONTOYA, ALYSSA MEDINABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MONTUYA, JONAH ALYSSA SILANGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
MONZON, BRENZ IVAN LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MONZON, JILL DOROTHY IBARRA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MOON, MA AIRA GEZELYN HINAGPISLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MOPAS, LYKA SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MOPON, MARY KLARENCE PUAOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
MOQUERIO, GABRIEL PETER CABILESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
MOQUETE, ARIANNE KATE DURAGOSVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MORA, KATE JHON GIL LOPEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORABE, ALYSSA MARIE CLOAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
MORADA, JENISA MANGUBATCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
MORAGA, BEAVER DEL ROSARIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
MORAGA, JOYCE CARMEL TAMBULIVISAYASBS FISHERIES
MORAL, ERIKA CZYRE MOBANTAN**Pending Case
MORALES, ANGELAMAELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
MORALES, BERNADETTE ANNE MARQUEZBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
MORALES, CAITLIN GAIL CATEDRALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORALES, FRANCIS GABRIEL ECHAGUEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MORALES, GLENN PAOLO BERCASIODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORALES, MICHAEL LANCE CAMILOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MORALES, RAVEL NICO MENDOZAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORALES, REX AUGUSTUS II EUROPADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORALES, RIEL JEFFERSON MAGSINOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORALES, SHEANGEL KAKES SOLIVENDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
MORALES, VIANCA RONNIN PIO DE RODADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORALIDAD, JAPHET PECENIOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
MORAN, ALLYZA JOYCE BONITO (*see notes)DILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
MORAÑA, MICO CRUZMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
MORANO, JON EDILPERT JAMERODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORANTE, ABIGAIL NICHOLE CONTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORANTE, RHODORA ANDREA CARDENASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
MORATA, MIGUEL ANGELO EBIDLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
MORATALLA, JUSTEIN GUTANGLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
MORATIN, GIOBELLE CHUA**Pending Case
MORDENO, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
MORDENO, JERAMAE AIRA MARTINEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORELOS, FRANCIS RHOEN FERNANDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
MORENO, ABIGAIL SUAREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORENO, ADRIENNE MIRITZA INGUITOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORENO, AILA KATE ILINONVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MORENO, CHRIS JOHN PAUL HERMOSODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORENO, DANIELLE ALAMAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MORENO, DOMINIC JOHN SAQUINGMANILABS BIOLOGY
MORENO, HAROLD ARIZAPADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORENO, MACMAC REYESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MORENO, SOFIA MARIE SAMONTEDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
MOREÑO, JOSELLE ANDREA THADANI**Pending Case
MOREÑO, KENNETH GUINALINGCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
MORENTE, ALEXANDRA SUNGADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MORESCA, JHANEZYL AVILABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
MORETO, DAN MITCHELLE CUYUGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MORGADO, MARK JHEROME CORACHEALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
MORILLO, DARIA MARIE MAGADIA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
MORILLO, JEAN NICHOLAS DATUINMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
MORRONDOZ, MARGA LOUISE LAUSDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
MORTABA, TINGCAP II BASIRDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOSCAYA, COLEEN KAYE LOQUISANVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
MOSCOSO, ARIANNE MARIELLE OBILLOSVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOSCOSO, DAVE LUNELE SOBRINOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
MOSQUERA, SOFIA MARIE LEALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MOSQUITO, JASPER NGIRNGIR (*see notes)VISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
MOSTAJO, IRISH BRYAN TIONG (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MOTA, MELVIN JOHN ABSINDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
MOTIL, JAMES RYAN PAGKATIPUNANDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
MOYA, HONEY DEI ALFONSOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
MOYANO, ANA MICAELA CONCEPCIONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
MUAÑA, PETER GABRIEL ALBISOMANILABS BIOLOGY
MUCHO, MARCO RAFAEL PASADILLAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MUECA, CLOIE CHIE ALEMANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUELA, CHRISTINE ANN CAPEROCHOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
MUELLENERO, JAY-AN TANUGAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
MUHI, AYESSA MAUZAROPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
MUJAR, ELLA CRISTINA CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUKAI, ANJIEREKA CABELLONMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MULA, LLOYD ELMARSON TAPARANMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
MULI, MIGUEL NIÑO SUNGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUMAR, JUSTINE PHILIPPE BOISERLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑASQUE, LUCY ALTHEA ESCANILLAS (*see notes)CEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
MUNCADA, PAOLO JAMIN LOVINOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MUNDAN, ROUSELLE LYKA ANNE ARNEJOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
MUNDO, CYRENE ELLICE PEREZMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
MUÑOZ, EWELL GABRIEL ARCAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑOZ, JARED ELIJAH ESMALDELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUÑOZ, JOHN AARON TANTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
MUÑOZ, JUDY ANN MAMAATBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUÑOZ, MARK AARON FLORESBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
MUÑOZ, TRICIA LOUISE MOLINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUNSAYAC, KIT JOHNDELLE PALCONITBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
MUNSOD, CECILIA MARIZ ALLANICDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
MURATA, AIKA GALLETOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MURGA, PAOLO RAFAEL PARASDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
MURILLO, AL MINYA BELMONTEPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MURILLO, ANDREA ISABELA ACEVEDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MURILLO, JAN AILEN VILLANUEVADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MURILLO, MORIAH SENADRINDILIMANBS STATISTICS
MURILLO, SAMANTHA MARIE PIANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
MURO, ALMIRA ASTRID FAJARDODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUROS, MARK RUSELL DAYAPERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
MUSA, CRISNEIL MAE OBEREZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUSTAPHA, JOAYMA ANGADOLLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUSTAPHA, WANESHA MAROHOMDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUTIA, ANGEL GEOTINA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUTIA, DENISE REIGN MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
MUTUC, JEROME VICTOR SUNMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
MUTUC, LORENZ LUMBALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
MUYALDE, ERSON PAULODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
MUYCO, JENI LON ELONDO**Pending Case
NABONG, LORRAINE MIKAELADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NABONILLO, ANGELICA GABRIELLE MAYETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NABOR, ANGELO RAFAEL PALADDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
NABOS, ROCHELLE OLANDA**Pending Case
NABUTEL, ANNA PATRICIA AMORESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NACAR, MARK KERVIN SIMDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NACAR, VILLAROZZE MAE OSORIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACASABOG, JERICHO NABUALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NACINO, ALLYSSA MARIE TUMAOBBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NACINO, LYKA MENDEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NACION, RACHEL CARMI ROSALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACIONAL, JOANA ROSE BARBAMANILABS NURSING
NACIONAL, PATRICIA ISABELLE ABELARDODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NACIONALES, FRANCISVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
NACIONALES, LOUISA MAY DE LOS ANGELESVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NACIONALES, LYNETTE BADONGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NACIS, NIA MILLENNIE FACURIBVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NACUA, CHRISTOPHER REY VENCILAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NACUA, STEPHEN RIOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NACUBUAN, ZYRON JOHN CUERBO (*see notes)VISAYASBS FISHERIES
NADAL, FRANZ MICHAEL BANQUIL (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NADALES, JUDE ABORDAJEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NADATE, JOHN DANIEL PERDOÑA**Pending Case
NADELA, GAUS ELLEO DURAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NADERA, PETER JOHN NAGARCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NADUA, ABIGAIL CABORNIDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NADUA, JOY ELIZABETH DONCERASDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAFARRETE, JURIS NOELLE PANIGBATANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NAGAL, DANELL JEUNE CALPOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NAGALES, MA CHARDANNE INOJALESMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
NAGRAMPA, SOFIA ISABELLA ROME CAMAGONGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NAGUIT, HANNAH CLAIRE YAMATLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NAGUIT, JOSEPH LLOYD RACHODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAING, JOHN PATRICK SONEJADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
NAKAR, ARMACY DIONELA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NALDA, HANNAH JEAN CALUTANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NALDOZA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BUCOLLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NALDOZA, MARK LORENZ ANILDESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
NALING, BEA YSABELLE MATININGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NALUGON, PRECIOUS ANGELICA GUILLERMODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
NAMAN, NICA ISABELLE ESTEBANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NAMIA, JUBILEE NILE CLAVERIAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
NAMINGSAN, PAMELA ANN MANGALUSBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAMOC, HANNSON KENT JAPOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NAMOCO, NICOLE AMORADILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
NAMORO, MARK ELY ALCIDDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NAMUCO, JUSTINE KEITH PAYAWALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NANG, JHOANNA PAULA (*see notes)DILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NANLABI, LEI NICOLE DUMAPITMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NANO, KAIRA THERESE MARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NANTA, GENEVIEVE BELA-ONG (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NANTONG, CEDRIC JAY AGANANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NAOE, ANGELLE MAE LACEBALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAPIZA, ANGELICA CRUZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NAPOLIS, ATHENA JANE ALINSUOT (*see notes)DILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAPUTO, IVY NICOLE ESCALOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NARAG, CLAIRE MILLICENT AGPALZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NARAG, MICHELLE MARIZ GUMAPACVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NARAGDAG, JOCIL LALEN AMOR RENTINOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NARCISO, SEBASTIAN TORRESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
NARDO, CENDERELLA SALICO**Pending Case
NARISMA, KHENAN JAMES ULANDAYDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NARIT, ABBY JOSEPTH OMILADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NARTE, KARL STEVEN OTIDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NARTEA, GIAN DACONODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAS, PATRICIA ANNE MAY MACOBBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NASAYAO, CYRA LOREN MANAMTAM**Pending Case
NASAYAO, PIA ISOBELLE BATILOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
NASINOPA, PRINCESS ANGENETTE POLIQUIN (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NATERA, JAMES VINCENT TANEODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
NATINGA, IRISH MAY SUMALPONGMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NATINO, VIVIENNE MAE DELFINADOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NATIVIDAD, BEULAH HEPZIBAH DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NATIVIDAD, CLAIRE MARGARET CANTERADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NATIVIDAD, JEANNINE BOTORDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
NATIVIDAD, MILEEN JAN CASTISIMODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NATIVIDAD, RALPH BRIAN LEEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAVA, JOSEPH KEITH PAULO TABILIDVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NAVA, KAYLA BEATRICE JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
NAVAL, JOSHUA BANSILDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAVAL, NICOLE CLANORBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
NAVALES, JAN BRITHNEY LUZACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NAVALES, JOHN LORENZ DURABLEVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
NAVALTA, ALEXANDRA MARIE ACOSTADILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
NAVALTA, MARIA ELIZAJHEN GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NAVAREZ, ANTHONY MARTIN PINTOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAVARRA, ALTHEA ROYLOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRA, JUSTINE NAGAMOSVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NAVARRA, RICHELLE CAINTICCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NAVARRETE, KATHERINE ERESTINGCOLDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRETE, MADELEINE JOVENDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
NAVARRO, AGHAM JOSIAH MARTINEZDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NAVARRO, ANTHONY DANGANANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAVARRO, JAMILL CZARENO BESADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, JAN MURIEL MAGATVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, JHIO JAN ALIGARBESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NAVARRO, JULIANNA MAE GONZALESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
NAVARRO, KARIZA JOY COMPAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS STATISTICS
NAVARRO, MARION ABILENE REQUESTOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
NAVARRO, MARK RYAN LALATADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAVARRO, NEIKA EUSEBIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
NAVARRO, ROGELIO PAOLOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NAVARROSA, JUNIEL SUMAYODTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NAVATA, MARCELO PAHILANGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NAYGA, KRISHA PEARL LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NAYGA, PRINCE NINO INOFERIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NAZARENO, ADRIAN ALVINSON BRIONES**Pending Case
NAZARENO, LEO JOSEPH JR ARENASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAZARENO, PATRICK JOSEPH LAGUMBAYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
NAZARIONDA, CHERRY LAGUADORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
NEBIAR, ALVIDEO JIMENEZVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NEBRADA, PIA JUNEEA CERNAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
NECIO, JOHN LAWRENCE MORESCALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEGOSA, BEATRICE DANIELLA RECIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NEGOSO, JOHN GREGORY SEVILLAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
NEGRO, ANGEL KRIS CASTILLOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NEGROS, MARY RAHNEE FAYE LOBRIGODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NEIS, LIZA MAE VISCARRATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NELLAS, AITANA THERESE TOLEDODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
NELLAS, MYKA MARIE CAÑADA (*see notes)CEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
NELLAS, MYMAR DENISE BUSTILLONCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NELLAS, STEPHEN ESCUADRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NEMEÑO, SETH LIAO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NENA, IVAN DOLF SABADISTOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
NEPALES, REINA FRANCES TIA**Pending Case
NEPOMUCENO, ANNA FRANCESCA BATEPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
NEPOMUCENO, DEANE ALONZODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
NEPOMUCENO, IRA CHERISSE TUAZONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NEPOMUCENO, JAN CEDRIK GARCIADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NEPOMUCENO, JAYA MAE SOTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NEPOMUCENO, PATRISHA GAILE LEYVALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEPOMUCENO, PEARL MARIANNEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
NERA, KARL RICHARD DIAZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NERI, ABIGAIL PEDROSOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NERI, KAYLEIGH ALEXANDRA PALLORINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NERI, MARY GRACE VILLAMAYORBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
NERIA, ALDEN CRAIG CHUADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NERONA, ANNE MARTHA ACUÑACEBUBS BIOLOGY
NERONA, KEANA SUMI RACHELLE SATSATINBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
NERONA, MARK LESTER FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NERVES, GENEVIEV MAE PUEBLOSCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
NERY, ISIDORE JOHN PAULO IV CARPENTERO**Pending Case
NERY, MARIA MARGARITA CRISOSTOMOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NERY, ULYSSES JERICO AGUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NEVALGA, CIAN MICHAEL RABALOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NEVERIO, NERREL JANE LOMEDALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NG, ERIKA MEAGAN TUASONMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
NG, GARRICK SIYAMBIODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
NG, JODY RACHELLE DE LOS REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NG, MYLES WILHELMSON CHUACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NG, TIFFANY KATE COODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NGALOT, DANIELLE ANDREA FONTANILLAVISAYASBA HISTORY
NGAN, LEONARDO ONGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGAN, LORENZO ONGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NGO, JADE ERIN TEO ONGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
NGO, KHYLE MICHELLENE VELARDEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
NGO, MICHAEL ANGELO DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
NGO, NICOLE HAZEL ROLIDAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NGO, PAMELA ANN UNABIAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
NGO, SHANELLE KELSEY NGDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
NGOLOB, JAN LEVIATHAN ANIBANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NIBRE, JOSHUA VILLAFLORDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NICAL, KRISTANNA AGNES CALATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
NICDAO, IVAN JAIRE CAMBAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
NICDAO, JULIANA VIKTORIA ILANODILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
NICDAO, MICHAEL JIREH SEPIDALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NICODEMUS, DAENA DUNGODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
NICOLAS, IVAN JOHN HENRI GAVINABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
NICOLAS, JOHN CARLODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NICOLAS, KEITH LANCE FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
NICOLAS, KLAUDIA PATRICIA VILLAROSACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NICOLAS, LUKE NATHANIEL BANTIGUEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
NICOLAS, MA DOMNINA NOLASCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NICOLAS, MARIA ANDREA LAPIDDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NICOLAS, MARY DIVINA ABELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NICOLAS, RIZZA ABIGAIL IRYLL FERNANDEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NIEBRES, CHARLENELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
NIEGO, HONEYLYN JALESVISAYASBA LITERATURE
NIEGO, RINABELLE ASEJOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIERVO, CHRISTIANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
NIETO, CARI NOPALDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
NIEVA, VENICE MICAH DINBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
NIEVERA, GABRIELLE MARIE BATACANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
NILL, BYRON ETHELBERT VILLANUEVADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NILLOS, NICOLE MARIE NICOLASURAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIMER, ANGELICA GALOSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NIMES, ELI THERESE PERANTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NIODA, ALESSANDRO KENNZ**Pending Case
NIOKO, LENNOX IVAN JULIANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NIOSCO, ROYDEN DOMINIC TORIENTE (*see notes)MINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
NIQUE, SHENNA MAE PANESVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NIRO, DAVID NATHANIEL NAVARRODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NITURA, APRIL BALDESCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NIVERA, CLAUDELLE GARCIA (*see notes)VISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
NOBLE, JAKE MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
NOBLEJAS, IANA PATRICIA CAMILLE QUINTOS**Pending Case
NOBLEZA, ANGELO RAPHAEL CANDARIVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
NOBLEZA, PHILIP JEZRAEL SABORNIDODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
NOCHE, LESLIE JOIE GENEROSODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOCOM, LYDEL LOUIEGEE MANARANGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NOCOS, KVAERN EDGAR SALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NODADO, ANDREW LORENZ CHICOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NODADO, FRANCO MIGUEL MAGTIBAYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
NODADO, STEPHANIE FRANCE HALLAREDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NODQUE, KELEE IRA BURGANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NOEL, KARL LYLE HEREDIACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
NOFUENTE, DUN MATTHEW LAFORTEZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
NOGALES, CHADDY JAMES SERRANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NOGOY, ROSE GRACE PANGILINANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NOGOY, TRINA SANTIAGOMANILABA PHILIPPINE ARTS
NOGRALES, KIERAN ROI DELA CRUZDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
NOGUERA, KENNETH ANGELO ALINEADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
NOH, HYUNG YEONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOLASCO, JAN KYLE LEWIS TANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOLASCO, LEONARD MARIUS VITALDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOMAN, MAIDEN DOMINIQUE YORO**Pending Case
NONAKA, LHOUISA AIYA STA ISABELDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
NONES, DIVINE JOY ELIZARDELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NONESCO, LEZANDRO LAGOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
NONO, MARIANNE ANDREA REALINGO**Pending Case
NOOL, ART MATHIEU BONGCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOPRE, KRISTINE IRISH BOONGALINGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
NORA, JANNA LORRAINE CEALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOROÑA, CAITLIN VEA VILLAFUERTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
NOROÑA, JAMES VICTOR TYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
NOSCAL, GODWINN MATTHEW BANAWADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOTA, STEFFI GRACE CORSINOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
NOTARIO, NEIL PATRICK PALSIMONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NOTORIO, MARIA YLENNA NAZARIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NOVALES, TRAVIS NEIL DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
NOVENO, EUNICE MANUELMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
NOVEROS, PAMELA CASAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
NOVILLA, RALPH DANIEL EVASCODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NOVO, CHLOE MARIE BABIADILIMANBS TOURISM
NUCUM, DEAN HANS YOBHEL BONDOCDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUECA, FRANCIS JOHN PAYNOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUEGA, NESSA LOUISE SIANGCUA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ECONOMICS
NUER, MARVIN DE LARA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
NUESTRO, CARLL-JOHN JAVIER**Pending Case
NUESTRO, JOHN EPHRAIM ARIATEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUEVA, MARIANNE DOMINIQUE TORALDELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
NUEVAS, MA JESSA MAE ADVINCULATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
NUEVO, JOSE JR ESCORO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUFABLE, JOAN THERESE LARAYADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUFABLE, JOYLYNN CARASVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
NUFUAR, RAE NINA SANTIBANEZVISAYASBS FISHERIES
NULLA, MIKAELA AURELIO**Pending Case
NULLAR, LOVELY ANNE MARZANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
NULUD, MICKOLE KLEIN MALIBAGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
NUNAG, AMANDA LOUISE SALAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUNAG, DANIEL GLEN ASISLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
NUNEZ, TRICIA ALRA GOMEZBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
NUÑEZ, JILLAN PAULA AZARRAGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
NUÑEZ, LADY GERALDINE OLIVAR (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
NUÑEZ, NADINE MARIE CABATCHETEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
NUÑEZ, RACHEL FAYE TORIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NUVAL, VALERIE JOYCE JAVIERBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION

This year, out of the 80,000 who took the UPCAT Entrance Exam, only 17% passed the said admission test. The 2018 UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

-1 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 1

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 1

Downvotes percentage: 100.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

0

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (C-F ): UPCAT 2018-2019 Results

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (O-R): 2018 UPCAT Results Released