in

List of Passers (O-R): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

Official 2018 UPCAT Results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the O-R successful UPCAT examinees.

2018 UPCAT Results
2018 UPCAT Results

The 2018 UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of Passers (O-R) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


FULL NAME CAMPUS COURSE
OAFALLAS, KENNETH NEIL BARRIO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OAMIL, QUEENIE VALENZUELA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
OBADO, YSSEL DENISE DUMANCAS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
OBANON, JOHN BERNARD BALLETE (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
OBAOB, LAVINNIA MARAAT MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBAY, JOSHUA RAE PELINGON DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBEJUELA, DIANNE FAYE TONDO VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBENIETA, MARCO NYCO MAGNO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OBERA, RUFFA MAE OPINIANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OBIAS, MEDALENE MAE PORTES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
OBIAS, PHOEBE FORMALEJO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBIAS, STEPHANIE MAE CEA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBIS, ALBERT JR ROMANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
OBISPADO, ALEXIS GABRIELLE ROA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE DALUNGAN DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGACION, FRANCIS MATTHEW NUÑEZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OBLIGADO, ALEA DORADO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGAR, HANNAH EDEN AJOC MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBMINA, ELOISA MAE DAYO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
OBOGNE, ANDREA BALUYOT DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
OBRADOR, KRYSTEL JOYCE SALONGA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBREGON, JAN MARIE DEQUILLA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
OBUSAN, GIANNE MARCUS VALENZUELA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCA, GARRY MOISES MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, AISA MARITHA RAMOS DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
OCAMPO, ALESSANDRIA MAEVE MANUEL DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
OCAMPO, ANDREA KAY MORENO DILIMAN BS TOURISM
OCAMPO, ARRIANE AKIA ISAAC LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, CARL JOSIAH MANTICAHON CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN MAE CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, DEXTER JOHN UBALUBAO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
OCAMPO, ENGELUZ ALBERIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OCAMPO, HAZEL ANN GUAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
OCAMPO, JAILA MARIE ORIJUELA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCAMPO, JOHANN NICCOLO COMBOY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, JOHN PATRICK BERONDO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
OCAMPO, JULIA DAPHNE DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
OCAMPO, KIARA CHESKA VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, LANCE WEE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, MACHANTELLE CRISTINA CASTILLO   **Pending Case
OCAMPO, MARK JASPER MANARANG PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OCAMPO, RIO GABRIELLE SINAY DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, THOMAS JAMES APOLINARIO DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
OCAMPO TAN, MARTIN ALDON CU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OCAÑA, AARON NAVAYRA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
OCANG, NIGEL LOUIS SISON MANILA BS BIOLOGY
OCASION, LEONARDO GAMIL DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
OCAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARTE MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
OCCEÑA, HANNAH GRACE ESCABARTE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
OCERA, JERSON CERVANTES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCERO, ORCAHNE GEOFFARLNA NERI MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCHAVE, PAULINE BAYLOSIS MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
OCHAVEZ, JOANNE LUCINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCHEA, CARMELA MENDOZA CEBU BS BIOLOGY
OCHO, ANA JESA MANGCA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
OCLARIT, JOCSAL SALMASAN MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCOMA, JULIA ISABELLE ABELARDO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCON, VIMARIE ROSE ALONZO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCTAVIO, JOHN PATRICK GRANADA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
OCUBILLO, ODRAN PAUL ESPINOSA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ODATO, ROLAND LESTER ORQUIZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODDOC, JANDREA ROSE VILLENA (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODIADA, TEODORA MAE CERVANTES DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ODIAS, MARY MICHAELA GIANGAN   **Pending Case
ODTO, GLYZY RHYNN TAPAO CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OFALSA, RENNILYN JOY ANDRADE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
OFELIA, RIZELIN JOHN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
OFILADA, ELISSA JOY CANTOS DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
OFILAN, RONALD ESQUIERDO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
OFRANCIA, CRESAMAE GARCIA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGAN, SOCORRO JERRY ADIONG DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
OGBINAR, JERI MIA TONOLETE LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, GRACIEL ZAIREEN CAROLINO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, RENZ PAOLO TULOD DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OGRIMINA, AARON PLAZA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
OGUES, PAOLO MIGUEL APOLINAR PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OGUING, SAMANTHA JOY BELTRAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OH, JAEZCIELLE LASERNA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
OIDEM, JOHN ROMMEL VILLAFLOR MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
OJASTRO, DUNNE RAE BALSAMO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OJO, CATHRIENE JANELLE SAMPAGA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS TOURISM
OLAD, XYZKY PANIT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLADIVE, MARIELA ANGELLA PADERNAL VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDREE BACONGA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLALIA, MA ELLA MERCADO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OLALIA, SOPHIA ISABELLE DAVALOS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
OLAN, REYNARD MARK DIZON LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLANO, MILLEN RUTH MACAYA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARTE, MADELLAINE QUILBIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARTE, MARIA YZABELLE IRISH CAO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
OLARTE, TIMOTHY AVANCEÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARVE, ARLIZA MAE PADUA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
OLARVE, RYAN JASPER MONTEJO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
OLAVE, PATRICIA JANELLE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLAY, JUNANINE CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLBOC, JEMILINE PASCUA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
OLEA, PJ SHEED DALA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLETA, EDUARDO CARLO ILDEFONSO FLORENTINO LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
OLFINDO, HERMIL III MANINGAS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLI, JILLIAN KIRSTEN SALIGUMBA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OLIAMOT, JOHN GLEN ALCUIZAR (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLICIA, FRANCHESCA MHAE PANGILINAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLINO, RYAN BENEDIK PASAGUI TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
OLIQUINO, ALFRED BERNABE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OLIS, MIKE JOSHUA DE VERA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLITA, HANNIE BELLE MACALINAO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
OLITA, ROLAND JAMES LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLITIN, JOHN NICOLAS PERNEA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, BERNADINE ABBYGAIL VELASQUEZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVA, JAFFA ARELA BARRA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
OLIVA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MARAÑON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, KYLE ADRIAN ARES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OLIVAR, AIRA MAE VALLE BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLIVAR, CATHERINE ANGELA DUG-A BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
OLIVAR, KARL ANDRIE MALINAO DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OLIVAR, KEIRLYN MAE ULTIANO (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
OLIVARES, AMANDA JAN DUBAS (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER JASON RACELA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
OLIVERIO, ROGELIO JOHN MARIQUIT CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
OLIVEROS, MARIAH CAMILLE VIRAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
OLLAMINA, SHERYL MOANA MARIE RESMA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
OLMEDILLO, JESSA GOMEZ CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLMEDO, DOROTHY ROSE TRIVILEGIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
OLMILLA, ALGEO ANDREW ELARDO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
OLMOGUEZ, VINCE JOEL PODELINO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OLMON, CHRISTIAN CEDRICK CAPARAL LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLSIM, CHARLIE JR DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLVIDO, QUENNIE ROSE BENITEZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLVIGA, GERARD IVAN CAYAGO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OMALLAO, KRISSEL JOYCE NIEVES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
OMALZA, ALLIYAH MACALISANG (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OMALZA, TRACY SHIKAINAH PATRIARCA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OMANDAM, NEIL ALBERN UCAB   **Pending Case
OMAR, EHSANI AMBOR MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
OMAWENG, AIAHGAN TAD-AWAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OMBAL, FE BORROMEO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
OMBAO, AARON MARI PATRICK GUTIERREZ (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZ DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMOY, KRISCHELE MARIE IBAÑEZ (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OMPAD, JOCHELLE BRAGA MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OÑA, CEDRIC ADRIANE BARUNDIA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ONAN, RHEA JUSMINE ESPEÑA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OÑATE, CARLOS MIGUEL SANTIAGO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ONAYAN, MIKE ANDREW SOLDEVILLA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONDAY, LAUREN CYGNE CACATIAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONDEVILLA, MIGUEL LORENZO AQUINO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG, ADRIAN LOUISE DE FELIX LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, ALEAH GRACE ATES MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ONG, ANNE CAITLIN DUMAGAT DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, ANNE PEARLYN VENTURA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ONG, ARIANNE JAELYN LIBI DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
ONG, AUDREY LINDSEY CUA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ONG, BRIAN CEDRIC JOSEF CHU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, EIRA PARDO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, FAYE YSABELA SUDERIO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
ONG, IVERSON EUCLID YAO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JANINE MIKAELA CHENG MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ONG, JEANNINE HENNEICA BONA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, JEREMY ANTOY LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JERMIE AUBREY TORRES LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ONG, JOHN BERNARD YAO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG, JOHN DERYCK TY RAZAL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, JONATHAN DANIEL SY DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JOSEF MATTHEW TE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONG, KALSON POLO LAU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, KATHERINE DENISE BAYSA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ONG, LANCE GABRIEL NATIVIDAD LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, MARTINA ANGELA SANTIAGO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, OLIVIA ALLISON GO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, PATRICK JAMES BENAVIDEZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ONG, ROBERT DENNIS ANTHONY JR CAPUYAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ONG, SHANNA NICOLE ANG MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ONG, TIAN RUY ANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG YIU, MICHAEL KENNARD ANTIVOLA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ONGCHINKE, JOLINA MAE DELA PEÑA MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
ONGGO, ADRIAN JOSE JUANILLO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
ONGGOCAN, TONY COLICOL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONGJIANGCO, STEFANIE CRIST-ANN DIZON BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ONGRAY, DANICA LIM DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ONGREA, YSEBELLE ANNE DIONISIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONGSITCO, CINDERELLA NAVAL VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ONGTO, ARIANNA MICHAELA SEVILLA BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONGY, THEA DANIEL (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONIA, MATT EIGYSON CAPONGA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONSAY, TRIZIA MAE MALADAGA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONTUCA, LOVELY MARIE GOLES TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ONZA, JESSABELLE MEJIA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONZA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ONZA, MARIA MICHAELA GONZALES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, FAYMIE PAGARAN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, REGINE JOY SAPLOT (*see notes) CEBU B FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
OPEN, BELLE ALYANA BAZAR MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OPEÑA, OLIVIA LOIS ESGUERRA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPENIANO, CHARISSE IMPERIAL (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
OPERIANO, JOHANN PAOLO GUIMBALEÑA CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPINA, JOHN DON JUNDIS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPINION, DOMINIQUE SO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPLAS, FAILENE BALEDIONG VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
OPLE, LEA NARRA LUMACAD CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
OPULENCIA, ALEXANDER KENT MANRIZA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OQUENDO, MARINOLE PALENCIA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ORAIS, MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAG CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORAÑO, MARK JUCEL PADILLA DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ORAPA, JAYMARK BITANCOR CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
ORARIO, HANS NICO JORGEL PAGUIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORATE, DAINTY MONICA VENCI DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORATE, YVAN KYLE TANCINCO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ORAYA, ANNE KYRIE ALOMBRO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ORAYA, HILLARY ISLE CUYCO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ORBASE, EPHRAIM MICAH PANAGA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORBE, TRINA JOY GALAROSA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN BACHAO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ORBISTA, LINAR-MAE ALBAR BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLORE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORCILLA, LARA THERESE CATBAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORCULLO, CARL JEV FENOL MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORDANIZA, ERICA ROSAS TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ORDANZA, RANIÑA FAJANILAG VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ORDEJAN, SHARA ROSE HYOLIM   **Pending Case
ORDOÑA, ALEXANDREA DEL ROSARIO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ORDOÑA, MARIANNE ALVAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORDOÑEZ, CHARLENE JOYCE VILLAFLOR MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ORDOÑEZ, DYLAN MARCUS TAPIC DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDOÑEZ, RUEL GREGORY PAGADA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, ANDREI ESPENCER MAYOL DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, JUNELA MELANIE ARIZA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULAR DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDUÑA, JEUEL GAVERIA DILIMAN BA FILM
OREDINA, ERROL OCAMPO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OREJUDOS, JEN RAE ZAPATOS MANILA BS NURSING
ORENCIA, RICHWYNN RAFOR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORESCA, ALYSSA NICOLE ARAÑA DILIMAN BA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ORETA, GABRIELA INEZ DE JESUS DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
ORFANEL, CHRISTINE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORGANO, MARIA VICTORIA MARAMO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORGAS, DOMINIQUE OPEL SUSADA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ORIAN, RAFAELLA DOMINIQUE PULIDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, EMARGIELYN TAZAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, JESIMIE AROPO   **Pending Case
ORIDO, NIÑA BELLEN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORIGENES, JOHN RAFAEL TOLEDO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORILLA, KATE JULIANNE TAHIL VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORILLANEDA, BEATRIX LU BELTRAN MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORO, DAN DAVID AARON ABADIES MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ORO, ROSE ANNE GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OROCIO, SHANIA LOUISE TIONGSON MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OROLFO, CONSTANCIO III PLANDANO DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORONIA, ACE CARLO SEGUENZA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORONICO, RIEL KARIZ MENOR DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
OROZCO, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORPIA, JHANEL JOSHUA GINES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
ORPILLA, LEO BERT ANTOLIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ORPILLA, RENZ ANDREW CAMPOS VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
ORTAÑEZ, KYLE PAOLO MATNOG MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, CATHERINE ARONALES (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, LOURDES MARIE ROSALEJOS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MARIA FRANCESCA SANHI MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MIKAELA ANGELIKA DENISE MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORTEGA, NATHANIEL KENT CALLERA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, ROSE ANNE ANGELA ROLDAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTENCIO, PAMELA LOUISE SAMPIANO (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTIGUERRA, BRANDON POLO PINILI MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTILANO, ROSEANNE MAE PEÑAFLOR VISAYAS BA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ORTIYAS, JERAVEM GAMAO DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY CARTAGENAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ORTIZ, ISAIAH GIL EBALES DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ORTIZ, JAN REYNEE GUANGCO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ORTIZ, JUAN PAULO RAGAS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTIZ, LOUISE CLAIRE ESTORAS (*see notes) MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ORTIZ, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER TUÑACAO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORTIZ, ROBERT VINCENT SALAMAT DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORUGA, ROCHELLE BACAY LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSAYAN, JAYSON METRE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OSBEN, JOSHUA DOGUP BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
OSBUCAN, NUREEN ALIZAH AZUL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
OSITA, TRINA KRISTINE REYES DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OSNGAO, KENDRA JOY SALERO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OSORIO, PLINKY ALCANTARA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
OSTING, JOY-ANN TELLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
OSTOS, GERALD JAMES CARMONA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSTOY, MAISIE LEE CALUYA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
OSTREA, RAFAEL MARTIN SOLATORIO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OTOMAN, CZARINA MANUEL LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OUANO, WRENZ LUWI MANGULABNAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
OYAO, ROCHYN MARIE CABRAHAN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
OYONG, KYLE ALFONZO TAOJO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OZARAGA, JON MITCHELL JALON (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
OZARAGA, MARIAN JOY SOMOROSTRO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PA-OYON, PAULINE GRACEANE DE LOS SANTOS VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAASA, ELAINE MAREY NILLES VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PAAT, NICOLE ANDREA GONZALES (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PABELICO, SHAINA ARBAN DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PABELLANO, JUREEN ANETH FALLER LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PABELLO, KATRINA CAMILLE TIU TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PABELLO, PATRICIA MARIE GALLANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PABELLO, PAULA MIKHAILA PURISIMA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PABELLON, MARY ELIZABETH SUSON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABELONIO, ASTRUD STELLA MARIS ROSALES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PABILONA, MARIA CHESKA MENDIZABAL BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PABIONA, AIKA BENARAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PABITON, MARIA PATRICE ANN BIGALBAL DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLICO, JARIZZA PEARL BUNDAL VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PABLO, CHARLES PATRICK BALASSU DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PABLO, ELYSSA NICOLE SAYAO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PABLO, MICHELLE AIRAH NICOLAS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLO, NIKKA MAE SALAPARE LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLON DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PABLO, RICHARD PIOLO CORONEL DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABON, JUNBERT TEOVISIO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PABUAYA, NIMROD VHEN BAYON-ON CEBU BS BIOLOGY
PABUSTAN, ISABELLA BALAALDIA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABUSTAN, JEZI NADINE AGLOSOLOS DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
PABUSTAN, NESNIE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PACADA, KEANA ROSE GARCIA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PACARDO, NICOLE BORDEOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PACAYRA, JOHN RODNEY ABSALON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PACETE, KIEZA MAE SUPAPO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PACINA, CHRYSA ROSE TAYO CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PACINO, AL NEO NARANJO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PACIS, ALLAINE NICOLE ERLANO MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
PACLEB, LYKA JANELLE GALACIO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PACLETA, KEN JEROEN REMODO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PACOLOR, KYLE JUSTIN JUN DOLLENTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PACOT, MARY JOY OBRE CEBU BS BIOLOGY
PACQUING, REBEKKA ESTIMADA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PACRES, ELIAN KRISTOFFER TABARANZA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
PACRIN, ALEXANDRIA DELA CRUZ DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
PACULANANG, ARVIN JAMAROLIN VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PADACA, MARLA ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PADALLAN, RIOMARIE SUTARE LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADAUAN, KRYZTYN MAE BUNDANG BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PADERES, KATREEN CLAIRE TURIANO DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
PADERES, LEANDRA MARGRETT LIYAG TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PADERES, MILLEN SIDNEY ASILO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADERNAL, ADRIEL ABUDA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PADIERNOS, JAN LLOYD LAGMAY MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, ALFRANZ ERL MERCADO (*see notes) MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, CARLA SOFIA TOBES DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PADILLA, DAVE VINCENT LENDIO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
PADILLA, GIANKARLO MAULION DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, JENICA ANNE BASILIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, JESSE RODRIGUEZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADILLA, JEZREEL CARLA DEL ROSARIO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADILLA, JOEZEL RIZI FERRER BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVAL DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, KYLE AVERY MANINGAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PADILLA, MARIAH ANGELIKA GABRIELLE SY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PADILLA, RICHELLE MAE EVASCO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PADILLO, ALANE PATRICIA LABAY DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PADILLON, MA JUDY ANN BONDOC PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADLAN, BREN GELYN DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PADOLINA, ANDREI JOSHUA GURRA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADOLINA, LOURDES MARIE VICTORIO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADPAD, FAYE ANDREA MEG GAURAN VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PADRIGO, ANDREA JEREMY LABUGA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, DANNA MARIE BOLIVAR DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PADUA, JESSE ANDRE PULIDO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PADUA, MARK JOSEPH CABRERA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADUA, NIGEL TADENA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADUA, PIOLO ADRIAN BRUTAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCAN (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, WYNZYNT GLENMORE MAGPILE LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUGA, COLEEN ARCENIO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAET, PATRICIA ANNE PAGTOLON-AN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAEZ, DOROTHY ELLINOR CUSTODIO DILIMAN BA FILM
PAGADOR, ARIANNE HECHANOVA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PAGADOR, MAE ANNE PADRIQUE DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
PAGADUAN, KENT MICHAEL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGADUAN, MAURENE ANGELICA DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGAL, HAZEL MAE JOCSON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PAGAL, JAYSON JACUMA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGALILAUAN, JULIE MARISOL DIMAUN LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAGAR, CRISEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PAGATPATAN, KRIEZHER VEEHNE MANZANILLO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PAGATPATAN, ZDENALIE JIMENEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGAYAWAN, AIMA LYNN PAMAT VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PAGAYON, JENE ROSE MAGLANTAY (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PAGCALIWAGAN, ANGELIKA DAVID MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAGCU, MICHAEL VINCENT MANALO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGDANGANAN, JONAHLYN ROSE SANTALISIS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAGDILAO, ALYANA NICOLE AZCUETA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGES, ALLIAH JOY AMAT   **Pending Case
PAGGABAO, ALYSSA KAYLE SAMIANA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGKANLUNGAN, ALDREY QUIJANO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PAGLINAWAN, DHEA BRITON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGLINAWAN, MA SHANNEN ROSERO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PAGTALUNAN, HANNAH THERESE AGNAPAN BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PAGTIILAN, SHANIA TRINIDAD BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PAGUIAN, JOMEL RAMOS DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
PAGUILA, RONEL ETHAN TINIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGUIO, ABRAHAM ELIAS LACSON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, ARNALDO ARISTON DELA CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, CLARK JOSHUA ARROGANTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PAGUIO, JERRALSON GERONIMO TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGUIRIGAN, DANELLE JANE MARASIGAN BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PAGUIRIGAN, HAZEL ANNE VEHEMENTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITO DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
PAGULAYAN, GEM MARION DALISAY LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGULONG, JEL PAMELA BALLENTOS   **Pending Case
PAGUNSAN, MARK MARIE PURLAS CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAHILA, CHELCIE PACLIBAR VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PAIGAN, ALYSSA ALEXIS VALLESPIN (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PAIGAO, MARLL BADEN PAUL EVANGELISTA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAJANCONI, MARIAN CASPE VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PAJAR, ADDIE FAYE GALLENERO (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARDO, THEO JHON ENCINAREZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAJARES, BRYAN JAY ENOJOSA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARES, EMILIO FUENTES DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
PAJARILLO, JOENAH REAH DOMONDON DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PAJARILLO, LAURENCE LEE   **Pending Case
PAJARITO, ASEA JAMES CAPILI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAJARITO, BENJAMIN LOUIS POLLANTE BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PAJELA, SAMANTHA BARREDO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PAJIGAL, DIVINA IRENE BAUTISTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAJO, KATRINA JADE AMANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJUTAN, REIN ELIKA SANCON MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
PALABRICA, ANGEL GRACE VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
PALACIOS, HYACINTH ASHLEY NAVA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
PALAD, EUNICE ANNE VIVAR PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAD, SOPHIA MASAGCA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PALAFOX, MAURIZ GRACE MARIMON VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALAJE, DAVID ANDREW CAÑADA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PALAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE BIBAT   **Pending Case
PALANAS, LAURO JR ABALLE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
PALANGAN, JUSES CELLERO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PALANTIG, JAMYRA MACARAYA CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALAO, CHRISTY VALERIE DIAZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PALAO, GILLKAITLYN MARY GAW DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAO, KIM FARHANT SENEN DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALARAN, BERNICE HANNAH SALES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PALARUAN, ANGELICA BUENAVISTA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALARUAN, MARIA CARINA GUEVARA   **Pending Case
PALATTAO, SYDNEY REIGN URBANO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PALAYPAY, SEAN CHRISTIAN FERRER LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PALCAT, MARIANNE TRABUCON VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PALCONG, ED-CARLO BUCALING DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALCOTILO, RAMILLE ROBLE LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PALEJO, MA LYNETTE ACZON LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PALENCIA, JAF FRANCES BULALACAO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PALENCIA, SEAN GIUSEPPE VALLEJO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PALENZUELA, MA JAYMEE BALINGBING LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
PALER, ALYSSA JOIE MAG-ASO   **Pending Case
PALERMO, MAYREN THERESE BERNABE VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PALESTROQUE, EARL MATTHEW ZALDARRIAGA DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
PALEVINO, FRANZ ARLA OGAYON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALGUE, PRIMA ROSE AQUINO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALIANGAYAN, PRYME ROZ REPATA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALICPIC, SHANE ANGELA CATIBOG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALICTE, DENICE ANN SALAO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
PALIGUTAN, KEINO GABRIEL QUINTUA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALIMA, JOHN TIMOTHY SAMPANG LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PALINA, KRISTINE GUILLERMO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PALISOC, JOANNE MARIEL TAMONDONG LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PALITA, ALZENIA EUNICE DOLINA TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALLERA, ALEXANDRA CAIMOL VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
PALMA, ALDOUS RICHARD RODRIGUEZ   **Pending Case
PALMA, ARRIANNE MAE BURAYAG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PALMA, BERNADETTE NICOLE TAYAG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
PALMA, DWIGHT ANTHONY BELEN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, MARGAUX ANDRADE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMA, MARIA YZABELL ANGEL VILLASEÑOR (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALMA, MICKO CHAD LEE KARUNUNGAN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
PALMA, PRINCE JEMUEL MELENDREZ LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, RHEI NICOLE HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
PALMARES, MARY ANDREA IQUIÑA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMERA, THRESIA MYR MOLOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMERO, ANGELICA LEE ACEBUCHE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMES, DANN VINCENT DUMARAOS LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PALMES, RHOBERT MONIQUE NALUPA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PALMIANO, RAINER JAMES BORAL DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALO, JED MATTHEW BONDOC LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALO, SONYA BAJETA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PALOMA, GERALDINE ROSE ARUNGAYAN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALOMA, JOMARI JAHN MONTES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMA, NERO PAOLO REYES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ALDRICH ALDEN UMALI LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ELYSHA JOY ESPISO   **Pending Case
PALOMAR, FLORENCE SABENACIO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMAR, JAELEN KYLA GO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMARES, HEIDUS RENZO GO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PALOMARES, ZYRIL FERRER (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
PALOMERAS, FATIMA CONCEPCION BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PALOMERO, JOHN OLID VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PALOMIA, JAN KENNETH MARAMBA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PALOMO, MIKA MARISOLLE ARIMBUYUTAN MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALOMO, REGINE CASIL MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALON, JAEVEN FLORENCE BONO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALPALLATOC, JAIRA ANGELICA BAYANI BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PALUBON, JOSHUA ROMEO ARTIGA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, CLAIRE DAIYNES VINOYA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMA, JAZMINE CATE LASOLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PAMA, JHON FRANCIS SOLIS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, KAREN CLYDE MAGNABE VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
PAMIENTA, VIDA HANNAH SAMBRANO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PAMILARA, KERWIN BONSOL DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, ANDREA DENISE ABUNGIN DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
PAMINTUAN, JOHN ALWIN REYES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA ANN LACSON MANILA BS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, RONALD DOMINIC ABOT LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PAMPLIEGA, SHANLEIGH ERALDO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAMPLONA, MIAMMIE PIMENTEL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMPOLA, SHEENE ESTORNINOS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMULAKLAKIN, NEIL ANDREW CENTENO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAN, JOSE JR OSEA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAÑA, LADY LOU ALYNNE MANDOLADO   **Pending Case
PANAGSAGAN, RUTH ALEJANDRO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
PANAGUITON, KRYSTYN HANNAH NAMOCATCAT DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
PANALIGAN, ANDREA PAULINE MANRIQUE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAÑARES, TRISHA ANN JUSTAN CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PANCHO, VERNICE RENEI CRUZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANCUBILA, MARY CHRISTINE FAMULAR VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDAPATAN, KEISHA SHANEIKA MEI MAGPATOC LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANDI, AL WAHID MAMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDI, JIBRAIL GETUEZA (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANELO, SOLOMON V TURQUEZA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANEM, MARION BLAS ABUG DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PANER, COLEEN JUNIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PANES, ARIELLE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANES, KRISTINE GHALE MOGATO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANES, KYLE MONARES CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
PANES, MICHAEL RYAN BONDAL LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANES, PRINCE BELANDRES VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANES, PRINCESS GRACE TANTEO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANESA, JESSIE NATHANIEL RAMOS DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANESARES, MIKKO MIRABONA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANG-AG, GODWIN GALLENA BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PANGA, JOSHUA PHILIP DE VILLA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANGAN, CRISTIN BAGANG MANILA BS NURSING
PANGAN, DANIEL MABINI PULIDO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PANGAN, IVAN MIGUEL AQUINO MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANGAN, KEVIN RYAN OLAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PANGANDIAN, BEATRICE AGUILAR LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO   **Pending Case
PANGANIBAN, FERWIN JOHN DELACRUZ BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PANGANIBAN, JASMINE YARI CANDELARIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PANGANIBAN, JASTEEN MAER DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANGANIBAN, JAY MARK FORTU DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOSE III SEGARRA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOYCE TABERNILLA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PANGANIBAN, MARY DIANNE KIRSTEN CATAPIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE MANALO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RAENA MAXINE MAGPANTAY (*see notes) DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PANGANIBAN, RAVSKY VILAR LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RONALD JR BARICAUA DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, SEAN LEVYN GADICHO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANORON, GELLBEY MARIE ESTAREJA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANGGA, MAXENE KRISELA EVANGELISTA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, ANNA ROSE CODILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZAREN DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, DIANNE GABRIEL MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, EARVIN JOHN ZABLAN   **Pending Case
PANGILINAN, ERL JHON FESTIN LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANGILINAN, JANE MARIEL MONDALA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, KRIS ALLEN ESCAURIAGA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, LEAN JAVEN CHUIDIAN BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PANGILINAN, LYKA DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, MARCO JAMESON DEL PRADO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, MIKAYLA MANANSALA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
PANGILINAN, NERISSA REYES DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, REIGNEL BERNICE AQUINO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
PANGILINAN, SOPHIA JACINTO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
PANGILINAN, TYRONE EXEQUIEL GAMO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, YANNEY DAVID BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGOLIMA, YRRAH FATHEMA BALOLONG MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PANGYARIHAN, JOHN CARLO MERCADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PANIM, MARY ATHENA ALMERO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANG DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PANOGALINOG, IVY GRACE MORALES MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANOGAO, JHOMEL ROBLES DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANONCIA, JEZREEL ICY MENDOZA VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PANOPIO, MARTEENA KYLA RAGRAGIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PANOY, JORIELLE ANN JANIVA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
PANTALEON, JELAH BENIEZ ELAMPARO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTALEON, SOFIA MAXINE SUYOT TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PANTASTICO, CARL DENNIS KAHLIL CAPONPON   **Pending Case
PANTE, CHRYSTAL JANE GALLANAS DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PANTE, GEM CARMEL JOVEN (*see notes) DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
PANTI, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL TOMAGAN DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTIG, PRINCESS KATE DE CASTRO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PANTOLA, JAMES KENNETH MANGROBANG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTONILLA, RONALD SENA (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANUNCIO, TREXIE GWEN GOMEZ CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANYO, KIARA MAE ESTONG   **Pending Case
PAPA, DANNA MAE CUEVAS MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAPILLA, SHAUNE KATHLEEN SANTOS MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAQUEO, ALLIANAH CHERRY LAPLANA (*see notes) CEBU BS BIOLOGY
PAQUIBO, JANCE RAVNER YEE MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAQUIBOT, JUSTINE REIGN GAVIOLA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
PARABAS, ANDRE JUDIEL BASA DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
PARADINA, RYANNE DE TROZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAGAS, DANIEL ARVI SANTOS BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
PARAGAS, ENRICO DAVID GORDON DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PARAGAS, GERI ANGELA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARAGAS, JOHN MARI LADO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PARAGAS, ROCHELLE ANNE RIVERA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
PARAISO, ARMAINE ABUKE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAISO, JOSEPH MATTHEW NICDAO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PARAISO, SEAN VRANDEN FERMIN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PARAISO, SHEKINAH NIÑA RECAMARA   **Pending Case
PARAJAS, ISIAH JOMAR SABAL LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, AMIEL NOEH RODELAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, MONICA HENRIETTA LAMPREA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAMBITA, JENECILE BAONG (*see notes) TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAN, MA VICTORIA MENDOZA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARANGUE, BEAH MIKAELA MACOLA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PARAO, ANA KAREEN ARCAYA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARAOAN, ISAGANI AIJELON CALOSA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PARAOAN, JULIUS CEASAR AGDIGOS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PARAPARA, XYRON MIGUEL ALCANTARA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, JUSTIN AARON CORTEZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, NICO TOLENTINO   **Pending Case
PARAS, PATRICIA ANNE BASILIO   **Pending Case
PARAS, REI JULIENNE MARI DIJAMCO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAS, ROSSELLENE FIGUEROA DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PARAUNDA, VINCE JIM TUMAMPOS MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
PARCON, DAIN ANGELO REMOROZA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARDIÑAS, MIGUEL SALANGAD LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAREDES, ANTONIA MARIE FLOR CONSTANTINO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
PAREDES, GISELLE ANNE LACANILAO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, KARL JUNE TEJANO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, REYNALYN QUIJADA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PAREJA, KYLA LAIGUE LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARICA, RANDALL CHRISTOPHER LUMABAN   **Pending Case
PARILLA, BIEN CLAY DE GUZMAN BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PARIÑAS, SEAN CLAUDE BRIONES PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIO (*see notes) DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PARMA, JILIAN ANGELA CHUA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PARONABLE, JAIME JR DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARONDA, KYRA NOELLE SARENAS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PAROT, GIANE KAYE TAYONE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PARRA, AIRA JOYCE CREUS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARRA, MARK JOEY BALAN LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PARRA, RHENDEL MAGHIRANG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARREÑAS, AIRA RUTH ROMANO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PARREÑO, ERIKA MARIE BACSARSA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
PARREÑO, ETHAN ADRYAN JOSON LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PARREÑO, JILL ESTHER VELARDE LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PARROCHO, JEM RHEY BENIGNOS DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR BADOY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARTOZA, RHONALY ROSELLON DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARUGRUG, LEVI GERARDO DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
PASADAS, JERICA MILLEN ALBERT LOPEZ TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PASADAS, MARY AMETHYST JUNTILO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PASADILLA, JAPHET SULLIVAN VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
PASAG, ALEXANDER JHAN PICATO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASANG, MARIELA REZELLE ASIN BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASAPORTE, CHURCHILL GALERO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PASAY, FRANCIS MARI SONSONA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCO, ELISHA KRISTIN CAZON CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
PASCO, LORRAINE BRAGA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCO, MIKEE JOYCE MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PASCUA, ALYANNA REA LAZARTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUA, MARK IAN GO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, REY ANN BELTRAN LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCUA, VAN JABEL FORTU DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, ANNE JUBHEL RAMOS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCUAL, EDGAR JR TAGUBA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JAN RAY MONDIA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN QUITEVIS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JEWEL LYNN BACAYO (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JOHN CEDRIC YBAÑEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JUDE MICHAEL TIDALGO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, KRISTINA ALLIAH CLEMEN (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, KRYSTINE ANGELA SAGARIO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, LAURICE LENE ASIRIT TACLOBAN BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PASCUAL, MARC AMIEL CHOCO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH MANEJE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PASCUAL, PAULA RIVA ABILA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, RAD PAUL ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PASCUAL, SYZA FAYE SERNA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PASCUAL, ZEA MAY DELA CRUZ BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PASIA, ALBERT KIER ANDREI SILVA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASILIAO, MARIA KRISTEL CAE VERSOZA   **Pending Case
PASINABO, VIA THERESA CHAVEZ TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PASION, CHARIS BRAVO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PASION, ELLAINE PAMPLONA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASION, JANINE EVANGELISTA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PASION, JEWEL RHIANNE IBON   **Pending Case
PASION, KEZIAH MARU ZATE DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
PASION, KLEBSIELLA JOIZ ANG LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PASION, MARU JOI ORTILE LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PASQUIN, BONNELA DELDACAN (*see notes) MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTOR, IVY LORRAINE BEADOY BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PASTOR, JENNY RAE PASCUAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTORFIDE, CLAIRE THERESE HERNANDEZ MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, JARA ALLIAH PRINCIPE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, SEAN GLENN MADIA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, ABIGAIL JOY MONTANO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, CHENNIE MALLADA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PASTRANA, KEVIN JOHN OLAT DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PASUGNOD, DANICA CABAYA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATACSIL, PATRICK JOHN ALEJANDRO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PATACSIL, REDEN RODOLFO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
PATANI, ROBERT CHRISTIAN FLORES VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PATANÑE, GAILE ANNE CALIZON DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATASIN, JESSICA MEI TUAZON LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PATAYON, EUPHRASIA CLAIR SARAZA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PATDU, JOHN EDISON CRUZ MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
PATERNO, SOFIA ALICIA YAP PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PATIAG, KAYELA REINE ABAD MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIÑO, KEITH ERWIN MIKHAIL GALLEGA VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATIO, WRIGLEY SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIU, NIKA PAULYN BELTRAN DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
PATOSA, REIL JAN SELAGIORA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PATOT, OLIVER AMACANIN VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PATRICIO, ACEL MACKENZIE RELADO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PATRICIO, GIANNE PAULA GALANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PATRICIO, PRECIOUS BULAN VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PATRICIO, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE REJANO DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
PATTAUI, CHRISTEL RHEA DAMMAY (*see notes) BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATULOT, REGIN LOUIS KALALO DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATUPAT, ALBERT JOHN LALIM DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAUG, DAILNHIN MARTI ROMARATE VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAULINO, JOHN KENNETH SANTIAGO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
PAULO, SHEENA GRAVIDEZ MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAUNAN, SYDNEY JAMES HILARIO MANILA D DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAVA, KRISTINA CASANDRA LAROGA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, ALICIA LORETO VILLADOLID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, HILARY GRACE CULLA MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAVON, RON DANIEL NERI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAWAY, MICHAEL JOHN DE OCAMPO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PAYABYAB, MICCA JUVELLE PUNZAL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAYANG, IVY LYN CALILUNG DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYAWAL, ALETHA ZAIRE TIMBANG (*see notes) DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAYE, JESTER PANGANIBAN DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYO, MIKE WENMAR YBALES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAYOFELIN, JESSA SUAREZ   **Pending Case
PAYUMO, ANDRIE CLEO ANN MALLARE BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PAYUMO, PAULA RES HERNANDO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PAYUYO, JOHN MARVIN VALMORES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAZ, MARK ANGELO ARAJA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PE, BRIAN ADISSON GARIN (*see notes) VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
PE BENITO, MARGA YSABEL SITACA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PECAYO, DEAN CARL CABATINGAN DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PECDASEN, ISRAEL DUGAO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PEDRAJA, TRICIA MARIE SUMADSAD LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEDRO, TRIX TENORIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEDROLA, MARIA ISABELA RODRIGUEZ   **Pending Case
PEDROSA, MILKAH AGATHA DANA CHAVERO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PEDROSO, MARIA RAPHAELA EMMANUELLE PICCIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PEDROSO, RAY MARK FELIPE VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEJOLES, JOSIE MAY MAGALLANES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PEKAS, DAVID AVERY TUDLONG (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PELAEZ, DONAH IVYLYN TUMARONG VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAGIO, TRISHA GAIL PIODO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAYO, LIONEL ACALA LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
PELEMENIANO, JOEL SENARILLOS MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PELETE, LOVELLA JOY EDCEL PEREZ DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PELIAS, JOANNA TALAVERA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PELIGRINO, CRISNICO ESPINOSA CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PELINGON, KHARL ADRIAN BORROMEO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PELIÑO, MARY KIMBERLY BUENO CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PELLINA, JOHN TIMOTHY REX RABUYA VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PELLOSIS, JOHN RUSSEL CONCEPCION MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELOPERO, MARY NOEME PERUEL VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PENA, RONA JANE CABURAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PEÑA, ALESSANDRA MARIE ESGUERRA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑA, DOMINIQUE CONSULTA   **Pending Case
PEÑA, JANNINA ELIANA GONZAGA DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
PEÑA, JEPRIL JOHN CARLO GUICO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑA, MA SOPHIA VESTINE MATIC PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PEÑA, NIEL JASPER TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PENADA, JAIZZELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENAFLOR, ALEXANDRA MONTEALEGRE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PEÑAFLOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL VILLAR DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEÑAFLOR, HEATHER RENEE RAPIRAP   **Pending Case
PEÑAFLOR, JANICE SOLATRE OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PEÑAFLOR, JANKRIS TIFFANY VILLAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑAFLOR, KEN RUSSELL MATAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑAFLOR, LORELIE CHRISTINE LLOREN DILIMAN BS INTERIOR DESIGN
PEÑAFLOR, MARIEL DELOS SANTOS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLOR, ZSARLA ANGELI CANOY LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLORIDA, CYP GABRIEL ESTEBA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PEÑAFLORIDA, MAYUMI LUNA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
PEÑALBA, PAULYN MARIE CRUZ MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PENALOSA, CLARE ANNE UY CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑALOSA, ANGELYNE TRINIDAD MANILA BS NURSING
PEÑALOSA, MICAELLA ISABELLA ABIERA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PEÑAMORA, POCHOLO JAIRUS MIGUEL VEN DOVALES(*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
PENAR, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, JANILLE SURIO (*see notes) TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, LINDSAY ANNE DAMPOG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PENAS, IRISH VIENNA ILAGAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PEÑASCOSAS, MA DIVINE JOY ALMONTE LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PEÑASCOZA, ZNEP PABUSTAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENDALIDAY, SAHARA MAHMOD MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PENEYRA, KATERINA ANNE YAP DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PENIDO, EIROS COLINS ROSALES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PENOY, CRYSTAL KAYE AJERO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
PENSICA, JEROME CEA LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PENSOTES, ANNELYN JOSEPH JR ALCANTARA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
PEPE, HAZEL TAUTU-AN CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEPINO, ARMIE GRACE REAMBONANZA (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEPINO, LORENZO MIGUEL RICAFRANCA DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PEPINO, TRISHA LEI FAUNI LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PEPITO, AURA JADE RODRIGO DILIMAN BA FILM
PEPITO, CHESKA DALE GALURA MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
PEPITO, NJ FRANCHETTE MONTEROLA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
PEPITO, VINCENT LIMASAC CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PEQUEÑA, ARMIL RICACHO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PERADILLA, JOHN LIMUEL PEREZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, ANGELA NICOLE PEREZ BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PERALTA, DARWIN LUCIANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, DAVE CHRISTIAN PADILLO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERALTA, ELAINE MARIE PITTS BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PERALTA, JANELLA BAYSA DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROJEMICAH ARNANTE DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROSE ANGELA TEJADA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PERALTA, NAZARHIA CHANTEUSE CABIE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
PERALTA, RACHEL BIANCA TAIÑO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PERANDO, RODRIGO DEXTER AQUINO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PERAS, GERI BLANCHE ROSALES BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PERAS, JANEUELLE JUMAWID VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PERAS, LYNYRD TAGAM DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PERAZ, DALE JUSTIN SINGSON DILIMAN B MUSIC (5 YRS)
PERDIDO, JOVI LEO VIDAD DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERDIGUERRA, RENZ IAN BELANO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREA, BEA MELISSA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
PERERA, KUSHMI HIMASHA GAVA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ANDREI AÑONUEVO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, ANNA BLESSILLA DASIGAN DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
PEREZ, BIANCA FRANCESCA CHIONG MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, CAMILLA ROCHEL CAHAROP VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, CRISTEL MARIE LADIANGHIBONG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, DANNESS NICOLE SISIC DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ED KARL DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, FRANCIS JEROME TABIEROS DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, IERAN CHRIS EUGENIO MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, JENA CLARIZE MEDINA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, JIN MILENIUM CONTRERAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, JOHN ALDWIN CASTILLO   **Pending Case
PEREZ, JUAN RAPHAEL MUÑIZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, JUDY ANN PALTINGCA   **Pending Case
PEREZ, KING JENSEN CUASAY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEREZ, LUKE TAMITA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PEREZ, MARC JOASH CABAHUG CEBU BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, MARGARITA JULIANA PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, MARIA GELLA MONSERRAT   **Pending Case
PEREZ, MAUIE LOUIE GONZALES MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEREZ, MAXINE LOUISE EVANGELISTA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, NICOLE GENE SALENGA DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, PATRICIA EMMANUELLE ALCARAZ DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
PEREZ, RAGE JAIRUS VILLAROSA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PEREZ, RALPH LAWRENCE MOLINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSON DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, SAMUEL CANTA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, SOPHIA MAE PASCUA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, THEODORE FETALINO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, TOMAS URIEL PEÑA DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, VINCENT IRA BASQUIÑAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERFECIO, JOCELYN ALBERT GALE DILIMAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
PERFINIAN, GACEL CUENCA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERIA, JANO ALZATE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PERIAN, WENZEL ESMALI DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERICON, KIA WENSLEY DIAZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PEROCHO, BEATRIX MARIE BUNDA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PERONO, MARIA CRISCHEN PARAFINA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
PERPUSE, LAILA DE LA PEÑA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
PERRERAS, ERICCA LOUISE JABONETE   **Pending Case
PERSIA, KRIZZIA MAE DE SILVA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PESALBON, THERRY DIANE WONG DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PESCADERO, EVONNE GRACE SOSAS CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
PESIDAS, JUREMAE TAGO (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PESIMO, JOHN RIC CLORES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
PESIMO, MARCEL SYLVESTER ROMERO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PESIRLA, ALDRICH GODWIN ROILES CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PESTAÑO, BIANCA SANQUILOS VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
PESTAÑO, GERI NICOLE ESTOCAPIO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
PESTAÑO, LIA FRANCINE SIA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PETALCORIN, NINA PATRICIA PARAS MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
PETALIO, JOYCE VELANDRES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETIL, KATHLYNN ALEXANDRIA GONZAGA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETILLA, AIRA MARIE PAGAO VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PETILLA, FATIMA COLEEN ROSE CONCILLO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
PETILOS, EDU SALVATIERRA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PETINES, JANUS CESAR DELOS SANTOS MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETINES, LIZ VIVIAN DELOS SANTOS MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PETIZA, NEISEL LYCA ROXAS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PIALAGO, JERALD SICAT LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIAMONTE, ROMMELEEN KHRYSS EVANGELISTA   **Pending Case
PICATO, APPLE MAE MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PICCIO, THEA MARIE OPALLA MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
PIDE, ALEKSA MIKAELA ESTA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PIEDAD, ARELL JOY ACOB BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PIEDAD, KATHLEEN CARYL MAIT VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PIEDRA, RICHELLE MANALO PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIELAGO, JERICHO ALEC RIAS (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIGAO, ALIAH AGNES TORRENUEVA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PIGAO, LISMAR JR MARFIL VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PIGAO, PRISCILLA DENISE GOMEZ DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIGASON, JASPER ROBERT JAVELOSA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, CARLA MAE BELZA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALIN DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, DOMER AMPLAYO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, JANINE GUMOP-AS CEBU B FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PILAR, CHRISTABELLE ANNE MARIANO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PILAR, KYLE CYRUS NAVARRO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PILARCA, RIAN ANGELA LACSON PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PILARTA, CHRISTIAN TABORA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILAS, FERMIN JR SALIC-O (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PILATAN, IVY MARIE BARCELONA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PILAY, JHURDAN GAYASO (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PILAYAN, GRECA FATIMA YARANON (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
PILE, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN VALDES LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PILI, JOSEPH RENZ BECINA BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PILI, KORINA ARILLAS LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PILI, YUEN DENIELLA NAMI DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRON DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PILONGO, CHARLOTTE LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILOTON, FRANCOIS MAGDAYO MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILOTOS, JOHN PHILIP POLINAR DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILOTOS, WELBETH GRACE SOMATRA   **Pending Case
PIMENTEL, KRISTIA BALCORTA (*see notes) MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
PIMENTEL, MARC GREGORY ALAMARES PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIMENTEL, MELCHOR JR FLORES MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PIMENTEL, ROCHELLE JENN SORIANO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PINAROC, LIA ANDREA MACUTAY LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PINATACAN, KALLISTA ISABELLE CONSTANTINO(*see notes) VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
PINEDA, BIANCA ALEXANDRA RONDAIN DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PINEDA, CHELSEA NICOLE PADILLA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, CZAR ADENI NAGUIT PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PINEDA, EDWIN LLOYD SOTTO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PINEDA, FRANCO ANDREI   **Pending Case
PINEDA, IRISH MAE CAVINTA MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
PINEDA, JOSELA MARIE ISABEL CABAIS   **Pending Case
PINEDA, KATHRINE MIKAELA BAUTISTA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, LARA PATRICIA BAÑARES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PINEDA, LEANNE YSABELLE WYCOCO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, LORDIVINE MARIE TERO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, THERESA MANABAT   **Pending Case
PINGALO, DIANNE DAWIGUI BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PINGANON, IAN TAMAYO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIÑGOL, SAMANTHA THERESE SEALTIEL LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
PINGOY, ALEXANDER JR RAGO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PINGUL, CLAUDINE ARRIANNE DAYRIT MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
PINO, CLOIE ANDY CABURAO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIÑON, JEZREEL DOMINGO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
PINOTE, ALYSSA DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PINOTE, LENA RUTH PAGUIO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINPIN, KAL-EL ALBERT LANCE MARIANO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PINPINIO, ARABELLA MARIE HIDALGO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PINTANG, RAEVIEN LOPEZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
PINTANG, REINA LYNE MORALES BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINTO, JHERWIN GUTIERREZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINTOR, SHIELA MARIE FOJAS VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
PITACIO, JESSICA MARIE MENDOZA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PITLO, DAVIE MARIE CAJES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PITOGO, JASMINE ABIGAYLE ALCARAZ LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PITONG, CARMELA RAMOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PITPIT, JULIUS BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PIZARRA, SHAINA JANE BELTRAN DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLACER, MA LORRAINE MORE DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PLACIDO, ALMIRA LOUISE LUPIAN MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PLACIDO, FIONA CORNEJO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PLAGATA, NICOLE PAULINE PLAGA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PLANA, ELOISA MARIE TAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
PLANCA, MARJO MARIE BALANSAG (*see notes) CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
PLANCO, ROSELLE SEVILLA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PLANCO, SETH DRANREB ORQUINA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLANTILLA, DARLENE FAYE DORIA LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PLATA, ELAIZA JOY ESPINO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
PLATON, JOHN HOWARD NACA VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PLAZA, ABRIL IAN CAEZAR DOLORICON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
PLAZO, ROY GEORGE SANTOS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PO, DENISE GABRIELLE LEE DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
PO, JUSTIN ANDRE ECHAVEZ (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, JYBELL ANNE GARCIA VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PO, KLOWEE DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, RYAN KERWIN TAN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
PO, VENEZETH THERESE RIPALDA TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
POBADORA, JUDAH LUZARES VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
POBLACION, FRAN CHESKA KRYSTYN MAHUSAY DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POBRE, KAIDRICH KEOLO TOBIAS DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
POCAAN, JOSHUA PASCUAL DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCHE, JUBELITA BON LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
POCONG, KERSTEIN GIL CARPIO DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCSON, FRANZ KYLLE HARANI VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POLICARPIO, ALEC JOSHUA ASIS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
POLICARPIO, DANIELLE CABAHUG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POLICARPIO, JOHN MHEL CUEVAS LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLICARPIO, KATE ANN JIMENEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
POLICARPIO, MA PATRICIA GONZALES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
POLICIOS, DOMINADOR JOSE MARTIN NAVALES VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
POLIDO, MA HELARY GUERRA VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
POLINGA, BYRON JAY MOLAS LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POLINTAN, ANDREA NICOLE TICMAN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLITICO, JEIMARSON PEDRAZA DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
POLO, JOHN KENNETH DELOS REYES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
POLO, MARK TOM GACOS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLVITO, MARY ANGELINE GERONIMO DILIMAN BA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
POLVOROSA, R J MAY KUIZON MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POMAREJO, YVENNA LAINE BENEDICTO CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
POMAREJOS, GWYNETH NICOLE DOCENA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
POMIDA, ANGELO NICO RUBILLOS TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
POMPA, NAOMI KATIGBAK DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
POMPERADA, KURT SHANE AMAMIO DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONCE, CHLOE ILYZA DEE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PONCE, LEANDRO ENRICO TAMAYO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PONCE DE LEON, LYRA GABRIELLE ROBERTO PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PONCIAN, SHARAMIE JEWEL PACIA   **Pending Case
PONCIANO, KHATLYN MAE DADOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PONCO, ANNIKA MARTINE YSLA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PONDEVIDA, CEDRICK DALE AGUILAR VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PONFERRADA, SEAN LESTER NAGUIT LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONGOL, CHRISTIANNE ROSE CUYNO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTEJO, CARL NIXON SANTANDER (*see notes) MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTILAN, LESTER AROPO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
PONTILLAS, AILEEN MARIZ DORMINDO OPEN U B EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PORAS, ZERLINE MAE ROXAS LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PORCALLA, ALDRIN JR ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORLARES, ZYRA GEE LABOR VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PORLAS, JOANNA ALEXANDRA BOTO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PORLAS, NAR ATHENA MAE CABAJAR   **Pending Case
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORMICELLE, STEPHANIE KYLE SABERON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
PORNOBI, DANICA ANN LUSTADO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
POROL, ERICA LYNN DONAIRE VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORPOR, CYRYLL MAE IYOG VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORRAS, CHRISTINE HANNAH BAYANI MANILA BS BIOLOGY
PORSUELO, CLAREN ANN BRAZA   **Pending Case
PORTACIO, GAIL AUDREY PLANES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORTE, XENA DIANNE CALAMBA TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PORTIGO, RICK DANIEL RONZALES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORTILLO, ELIZABETH ANGELI TANALGO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PORTON, JOHN GABRIEL ABUEG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAN DIMITRI BARCELONA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAZHEERINE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORZA, ARFAH BUAYAN (*see notes) MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
POSADAS, EZRA SABAN VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POSADAS, MARIE FRANCESCA BOLOS DILIMAN BS SOCIAL WORK
POSECION, RYAN CHRISTOPHER AVENDAÑO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POTATO, DYNLI CHARM ATILLANO   **Pending Case
POTATO, RICHELLE LAÑA VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
POTENCIANO, DANIELLE ANNE SICAT LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
POYAOAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL ORALLO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
POZON, BRYAN ANTHONY PANLILIO MANILA BS NURSING
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCION DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PRADO, LOUELA MARIE VILLAROSA (*see notes) VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
PRADO, MICHELLE ANNE GRACE MAICO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PRADO, RACHEL DANOLI BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
PRECILLA, NIKKA REA CASUBHA BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRENDOL, CLAIRE JOYCE LAGO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PREPEÑA, JAMINA DANIELLE EPINO BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
PRESENTE, AL KRISTIAN LOU VALENCIA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRESILLAS, BRYAN FERDIE SILLA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PRESNILLA, PATRICIA RIEL TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
PREVOSA, JOSIAH GAENEVIEVE LAGMAY MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PREYRA, KATHERINE ANNE   **Pending Case
PRIANES, MA CONNIE VALENZUELA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PRIETE, EDWIN DAVID JAVELLANA MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PRIETO, MELISSA LOUISE MENDOZA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PRIETO, PRINCES ANN ESPIRITU LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIMALION, SANIB MARIE GATANILA VISAYAS BA SOCIOLOGY
PRINCESA, KENT PATRICK RENZ TABAT DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRINCESA, MARLOU LUCES MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRINCIPE, PRECIOUS HEIDE ATIENZA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
PRINCIPE, ROLAND PAUL DE GUZMAN LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIOLO, KYLE IVY AQUINO LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
PRIZA, FIRSTLEN GRACE PATRON (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PROCALLA, JOHN PATRICK TORRENTO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
PRODIGALIDAD, ALENN JHULIA DARUSIN DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PROMENTERA, ELOIZA LACNO CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PROVIDO, SEAN COLLIN DE GRACIA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
PUA, AIMEE JULIA UY-CHING DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, ANDRE WILLIAM SUBIA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUA, CARL VINCENT VERTUCIO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, LESTER DAVE GAMBITO DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
PUA, NICOLE CHELSEY GACULA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PUA NG, JEN MAE MINULUAN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
PUACHE, MARTIN DAVID JULIANES LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUALENGCO, JOSHUA NICHOL MENDOZA MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUBLICO, HELEN MARI SOBREPEÑA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUBLICO, JOASH BRAGA   **Pending Case
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PUENTESPINA, CAMILLE JILLIANE DIONG DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PUENTESPINA, PAOLO ANGELO LASCANO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILON DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUGAY, SOPHIA LORENA LEDDA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
PUGONG, RUTH DARYLLE ACIDO BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PUJEDA, RAY ALBERT SOLTURA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOC DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PULIDO, RONNIELYN MANALO LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
PULMONES, JAMES ANGELO SANTIAGO VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
PULUA, NORULLAILA KADTOG MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
PULUMBARIT, DYRON KEIFFER ADRADOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PULUMBARIT, ZEA JANA ANTOLIN PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PUNAY, JEWEL VANILLI MAGULLADO DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
PUNLA, ROXANNE DAVID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ANDREI NIKKOLAS ALVERO VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, JOBERT PADILLA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNO, KATHERINE LORN GUTIERREZ LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, KIM CYRUS FARROL MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ROVIE CARL NAVARRO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNTANAR, BREANNAH PAOLA SAN PEDRO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PUNZALAN, GELEEN JOY MARIE MAMANGUN   **Pending Case
PUNZALAN, JOSHUA AARON SORIANO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, MICAH MAGPANTAY BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, REKARLO SAJOT DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNZALAN, SHAILA JANINE SINAMBAN   **Pending Case
PUNZALAN, VICKI MARIE VIRTUDAZO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PURISIMA, JUNNAROSE MARIMAT DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PURISIMA, LEANDRO RAFAEL ALEJAGA DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PURPURA, JORDAN TAYAG PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PURZUELO, ALBERT TABORNO VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
PUSE, JEWEL CHRISTIAN PALMA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUTI, MERRY NATALIE ALMODAL DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
PUTONG, FRANCINE LORRAINE LAVARES DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
PUTONG, JONREI LUIS GAVINA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QAMHAWE, AMIRA ALISHA GAVASAN MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUANICO, JASMIN MARIE TOLOSA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUE, DONNA LEANNE SANTOS DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
QUE, ISABELLA BENEDICT ZARTIGA DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
QUE, KATE CHARLENE CHIN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
QUE, MICHAELA KATE ASIA LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
QUE, PHILHARKS ALLEN NATALIO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUE, SHAQUILLE WYAN TANKIKO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
QUEBRAL, ELOISA ROCHELLE GUEVARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
QUEJADA, JOAQUIN NAPOLEON DEL PRADO   **Pending Case
QUEJADA, REGI TUAZON DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUELA, QUENSES KIGANGAN BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUELIZA, SKYE RICCI GALEDO DILIMAN BA ENGLISH STUDIES
QUEMADA, ALEJANDRO DOMINIC CORPUZ LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
QUEMADO, KRYSTLENN IVANY GALVE   **Pending Case
QUEMUEL, ANNA BEATRIZ TATLONGHARI DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
QUERI, KRISHAINA INGRID NAGTALON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
QUERIDO, GENEVIVE NACIONAL (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
QUERO, KYZNELL BOI DARLUCIO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
QUERUBIN, ELLOIZE ARNELLE FUENTES LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUERUBIN, REX MAURICIO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUESADA, FRANCIS ALBERT SAMBADE VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUEVADA, KATHLEEN EDADES LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
QUEVEDO, ADELAIDE BEATRICE AGBANLOG MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
QUEVEDO, KARL CEDRIC CERALDE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIACHON, CARYL MINETTE LOZALDO DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUIAMBAO, CATHRYN KATE BAUTISTA DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, CHELSEA MIKAELA SING LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIAMBAO, DOMINIC ADRIEL DEL PRADO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAMBAO, JAZZMINE NICOLE ESQUEJO (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
QUIAMBAO, JESSICA CHRISTINE RAFANOT (*see notes) BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, LOREDHYL FAITH CAMILO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIAMBAO, MA MAIEN BAYOT DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
QUIAMBAO, NOE JR DABALOS MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, WINZEL LEI JAVIER PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUIANZON, FRANCIS GABRIEL PASTOR LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAOIT, RALPH JOHN DE LEON MANILA BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIATCHON, LEAL PAOLO ABAOAG LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIJANO, DANIELLE KARLA BALTAZAR DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUIJANO, HEAVEN JAMES GUNABE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
QUILALA, GERALD JOSHUA MEDINA DILIMAN BS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUILANG, REGIS TIONGSON BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
QUILAO, RYLAN BRIEL JOSEF CABILLON LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUILAPIO, BETTINA MARLISE RAE REVILLA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
QUILAS, CHENICA VHEY VILLALUNA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUILLO, CYRENE CLAIRE SULION VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
QUILLO, KENT JOSEPH SAYSON VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
QUILLOY, HANNA PATRICIA RAMILO VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIMADA, SHAQUILLE LORENZO CANIZARES CEBU BS BIOLOGY
QUIMLAT, ALYANNA RUTH PASCUAL   **Pending Case
QUIMNO, ROBERT JAY CASTILLO VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
QUIMSING, VIRLIANE FAITH NEBRAN VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
QUIMSON, MARK JOSEPH APOSTOL LOS BAÑOS BS STATISTICS
QUINACMAN, MARK OLIVER BABISTA LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINALAYO, JANELLA FAYE HAYLAR LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
QUINANAHAN, ARNIE LYN GADOR VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUINCO, MIA KRISTINE CAMIÑA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINDARA, CECILE ROSE GUTIERREZ (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
QUINDIPAN, QUEENA MAY PRESTOZA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
QUINES, CARL JOSHUA TIANGCO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
QUINESIO, MARIAH VIANCA REYES VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUINICOT, ISAIAH MARI ELEGINO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINITA, KYLA CHERMILKY TUGAS   **Pending Case
QUIÑO, FILNA LUNA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
QUIÑONES, GEMIEL VOUGHN REICH AUGUIS MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
QUINSAAT, KIMBERLY MAE COLUMNA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
QUINSAT, HANNAH RONGELEE ESTARES VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
QUINTAL, ROMMEL LUMBAO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTANA, ELISEO MIGUEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINTANA, MARIONNE VIRGIL CARAAN LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINTERO, HANNAH GABRIELLE BAUTISTA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JAN LAWRENCE CARACUT LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO OLLODO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINTO, NICKY ACE EGAY TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
QUIPSE, ISAAC THEODORE LIMPIN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
QUIRANTE, DANIELLE EUNICE PASCUAL BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
QUIRAPAS, DAN ANDRE LAUD VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
QUIRAPAS, KRISTIAN MAR FETALVERO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIRIDO, JAMES LORZANO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOY DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUISUMBING, MIA CAMILLE VILLANUEVA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
QUITON, DOMERCK BRIGSON CONCEMINO   **Pending Case
QUITOR, IVY MEGLAIRE LABACO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUITOY, JHAYVAN EVE RAGUDO VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
QUIZOL, HERO FRANCO CAHIDO TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
QUIZON, KERUIN ROI DE NARTIA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
QUIZON, KIARA ALEISA TONGOL DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
QUIZON, MARIELLE BALUYUT   **Pending Case
QUIZON, THERESE DOMINIQUE LARESMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABARA, MARY ANGELA NICDAO MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
RABE, JENNIKA PATRICIA MACASAET MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RABE, JETT ADRIEL MABULAY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RABE, RALPH DELA CRUZ VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RABE, XYRA MAE SORRERA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RABEJE, ROBERT JAY LUARES LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABENA, JUSTINE FERNAN PRADO DILIMAN BS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
RABINO, RYZA LORRAINE ADVIENTO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RABUTAN, KARL WILLIAM JONEM DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABUTIN, CHANTELLE MANGILA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
RACA, RHANE JYANCINTH QUINTO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RACELA, ROSETTE VERONICA NERI MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RACELIS, KAREN ABEL LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RACHMAN, MEEJAN AILAH MOHAMMAD (*see notes) MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RACHO, BEATRIZ CAMILA DAGAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RACHO, LANZE ANDREI ROA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RACHO, RIGEL DISCAYA CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RACOMA, EMEREY RALPH PRECILLA TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RADAM, PRANE DJ RANCHEZ BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADI, MOHAMMAD FAIZ ABDULLAH MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
RADI, MUSRIFAH USMAN MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
RADIN, ARVIN DE LEON   **Pending Case
RADJAC, ALYSA JOY BULADAS LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED PHYSICS
RADO, REGINE PEARL BITUIN TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RAEL, ALEXIS RAGOS LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAFAEL, JENNY MAE GUARDA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAFALLO, JEANETTE VILLOTA LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAFALLO, JULIA ISABELLE CARPIO DILIMAN BA FILM
RAFANAN, 1COM JARAMILLO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RAFANAN, PATRICIA DENISE YU CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAFOLS, AGNES ARROCENA (*see notes) MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAGA, JEAN CAMILLE ECARMA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGANDANG, PETER IAN ARANETA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGAZA, MIGUEL CLAUDIO PALCE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RAGO, EZRA DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAGO, JOSHUA PALCONAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGONHAN, GELINE CAMILLE MEDRANO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RAGPALA, DREXLER JADE RELUCIO BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
RAIZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES BERGONIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RALA, KYLA ANGELA ATANACIO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RALA, NICOLE BABALA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABE DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RAMACHO, FRITZIE JEAN DURAN CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMAS, RIVER MENGUITO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
RAMEL, FRANCHETTE BREGAÑA DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RAMILO, JAHZEL RAFAELLE LEDESMA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMILO, REZY CRUZ PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIN, ANSHERINA MEI TUMANG DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL GARGANTA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, BRYCE ANTHONY VILLAVERT LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, DEXTER DAIRUS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RAMIREZ, ETHEL ROE YASTO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAMIREZ, JANSEN JEFF SINGIDAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, JUDEL GABATINO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAMIREZ, KATE CASTILLO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSEPH FRANCISCO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RAMIREZ, NIÑA LEI ANTENOR DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RAMIREZ, PAOLO AIMAN SUAIB (*see notes) DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, REGINE ARABELLE MANLAPAZ   **Pending Case
RAMIREZ, RENER JAMES VENTURA LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RICA MAE TUBIG DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RON EDRICH MEDINA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RAMIREZ, TRIXIE JANNE FLOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
RAMIREZ, ZERI MARI IAN BARTOLOME DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMIREZ, ZSAREIGNE JIRAH LEIGH VIDAD   **Pending Case
RAMIREZ-LAM, KYLE MATTHEW LAURENCE DEE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMIRO, NICOLE ANNE BALDOZ LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMO, JONATHAN ALVERO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
RAMON, RAFAELA MARTINA MARIA TUGADE MANILA BA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
RAMONES, JOHN IESEN REYES LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAMONES, RAM REIMOND RENZCH JINGCO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMORAN, RIZZA BUENAFLOR LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, ADRIAN BROSAS LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ALEIZA MARIE REYES DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RAMOS, ANGELO AMOC DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ARRA LEA VELEZ DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, BERNARD KYLLE AMANCIO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMELLO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERA DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, DAVID IVANNE IZECK JAUDIAN MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
RAMOS, DENISE BERNADETTE ROMERO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DONNABEL JOYCE MILANA LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, ELYZEL MONIQUE VILLASAN LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, EMERSON JOHN LEYSON DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ERIKA FAITH VILLANUEVA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, FRANCES CLAIRELLE LAUREAGA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, FRANCIS JOSHUA FREDO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GENE NYGEL LAPIG DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GWYNETH MAE RUMBAOA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, JEROME MATTHEW DE LA TORRE MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
RAMOS, JIMBO DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN GABRIEL NORTE LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN MEL RAMOS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, JONATHAN JACOB REYES LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL CASULLA MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOSHUA BERBIGAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JUILLIAN MARIE BULALACAO LOS BAÑOS BS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, JULIA MAE PIOQUINTO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KAHLIL SEBASTIAN GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KEIRVIN CLOI DELA CRUZ DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CIGARAL   **Pending Case
RAMOS, KURT ANTHONY SERENO   **Pending Case
RAMOS, LEANNA ANGELA CHIONG DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RAMOS, LEMMY JR TOLENTINO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LIAN ANGELO BOROL LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, LORRAINE ALYSSA GATCHALIAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LOUELLA ARTEL DAMASCO BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MA ANDREA SAN LUIS DILIMAN BS TOURISM
RAMOS, MA MIKAELLA MUNAR DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARC JOSEPH ILAGAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARIA ALYANA LLAGAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RAMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN DOCTORA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MARTIN BENEDICT SIAZON VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAMOS, PATRICK JOHN CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, PAULO ORESTE TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RAEVA MAE EVALAROZA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAMOS, RAIN INDRED REGUERO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, RAMUEL RECAÑA DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RONI FAYE STA ANA DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, RYAN CAESAR CO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, SHEILA MARIZ LABO LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, SOPHIA ATHENA SIOCO DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
RAMOS, THERESE ALEXIA DE GUZMAN PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, VIA KRISTEL SAYNO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, YAHAIRA MAY LUCIO   **Pending Case
RAÑADA, ALAN JOHN SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RANAN, SHAMMAH CAGANDE VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RANCES, ASHLEY MARIE JERUSALEM BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RANGEL, JERICO MIGUEL TAPANG DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RANILE, MATTHIEU MANREAL DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, KENT BRIAN AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, ROSELIN HAZEL ANTONIO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RAÑOLA, ANDREW GABRIEL BONPIN CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
RAOET, JEAN LORIELE GAVIOLA DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RAOET, MARY ANNE CAPISTRANO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAPACON, CARL LESTER RAGUINDIN LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
RAPADA, RIZA MAREE DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BA CREATIVE WRITING
RAPAL, EMMIE LOU APOG MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAPANOT, MAYRED JOY PEQUE DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
RAPATALO, JOHN JOSEPH CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAPATALO, ZYRAH MARIE SAS BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RAPISORA, JOHN LLOYD BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RAPISORA, SHANDA MARIE CAYABAS DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
RAPOSAS, JULES FARLEY SANCHEZ BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RAQUEL, ARJIE RYAN GARGAR BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RAQUEL, LYZA CLAIRE ANTONETTE DAQUIOAG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAQUIPO, NEIVHEEN RECENTE VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RAQUIZ, ARGELYN MALENIZA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RARA, ARNEL ADRIAN BILBAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RARA, LEW MARIE CLEOFE TACULOD MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RARALIO, ROY MATTHEW ABELLERA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RARO, MON JOAQUIN GAVIEL BORNALES LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
RASALAN, JOHN MARFIL CALIMLIM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RASCO, MEACKAELLA MAE BORBON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RASGO, JOHN REY FORTU VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
RASO, DOMINIQUE JOY GAYARES CEBU DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RASO, THEA COLEEN LARGO VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RASONABE, JAKYLA BLESSIE DAG-UMAN DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RASONABE, KEVEN CLARK LACEA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
RASTRULLO, JAYVEE MANA-AY DILIMAN BS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RATILLA, JESZE ROLEX KHO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAVAGO, RINA THERESE NAVARRO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
RAYA, SOFIA KRISTINA BEBIDA MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
RAYMUNDO, DOMIC LANCELOT MANGUBA DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAYMUNDO, NICOLE ASHLEY SY LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAYMUNDO, ROCHELLE ASTREID VILCHES VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RAYOS, CARLOS ANGELO MANTARING MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAZALAN, MARY JOY ALMOJEN MANILA BS BIOLOGY
RAZON, BERMYLLE JOHN UMLAS BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAZON, JURY ROSALIN   **Pending Case
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTRE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RAZON, MARBE JOY DELCO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAZON, MARK AURELIUS CONSTANTINO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAZONABLE, ROSALIE SOBREVILLA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
READ, JEZREEL ABUTIN (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REAL, ARIANE FAYE AVELLANA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REAL, JENNIFER MEMIS VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMAS DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REALO, IJANVER ZAMORA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
REAMBONANZA, MYKA GABLINES DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
REAPOR, ADRIAN JOSHUA MAÑAGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBATES, HAZEL JHANE VILLALOBOS VISAYAS BS ECONOMICS
REBATO, PIA ALEXINE JOMARIE CAMSOL BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REBAYA, CLARENCE KEITH SOLITANA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBLORA, LIA FRANCESCA BAGO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
REBONG, TRIZIA DANELLE EVANGELISTA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REBUCAS, ELISHA MHAE PERICO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBUCAS, MARC ANGELICA RIVERA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REBUELTA, SETH MARCELANG LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBULDELA, LEILA JAMILA PAA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REBUTIACO, BIANCA MIKAELA MAGALING BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RECATE, NOVY MAE MADRID VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RECENTES, MARTIN JOHN VIDALLON DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RECIO, YOBHEL FIDEL HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RECODO, SAMMANTHEA MAY GRAJO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, MA GISELLE GAMUTAN   **Pending Case
RECTO, MARIA INEZ CORAZON TIONGCO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
RECTO, PRINCESS JOY TAMONLANG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, VENUS CLARISE DOTADO MANILA BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RED, ANDRE JOACHIM NUNEZ DILIMAN BA FILM
RED, KYLE SANCHEZ LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOBLE, RUTHENIE BELECINA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOÑA, PAULYN ERIKA FAITH BERNARDO CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
REDONDO, SERINA MAE PEÑA BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REDOVAN, LICCA DE VERA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
REDULLA, JERICHO PIQUERO DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
REDULLA, RYEJAN PHILLIP ANDUYAN MANILA BS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILET DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, LOU DERICK ZABALA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REFUERZO, MARIA PATRICIA ORENCIA LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUGIDO, JO ANNE MARIE BENZON BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
REGALA, CEE JAY ZAPANTA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGALA, JUSTINE GRACE ESTEBAN MANILA BS BIOCHEMISTRY
REGALA, RIZA FRANCHESCA GARCIA DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REGALADO, CIRERE MAGDAEL VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
REGALADO, DANIELLE ZARASPE VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REGALADO, JOACHIM AUJERO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REGALARIO, STIPHEN MALIGANG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REGASPI, NADIA MAE CALICA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGATCHO, SOFIA REV BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGIDOR, JERICHO JAMES CUYOS CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REGIDOR, LYRNIE MAE TUL-ID CEBU BS MANAGEMENT
REGINIO, ALJAN DEAN BELLEZA MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
REGODON, TRISHA MARIE OBADA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGORGO, JUDE ERICSSON BALLADOLID DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REIG, KIN JUSTIN DIONALDO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REJANO, ANGEL KEITH PANGAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REJANO, DINA MAE NERIA VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
REJANO, SANDER CLYDE NASAYAO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
REJUSO, PERRIE ALMONTE DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RELAMIDA, IRELLE BANDOQUILLO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RELAMPAGOS, REUELLE GRYLL CABALLO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
RELATIVO, PEARL JEAN SINSOA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RELENTE, JOHN EJIE CUBIO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RELI, CHRIS MIGUEL YU TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RELORCASA, JERRY JR ESPERA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RELOZA, GABRIELLE MARIE BRAVO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RELUCIO, BERNARD ANTHONY TIONGCO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RELUCIO, MIGUEL BALLEZA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGRE DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMEDIOS, CHELSEA PADRONES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REMIGIO, KANE ANDREA TAÑA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REMILLANO, ANGELICA JOSOL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIO DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REMO, JANIN ERIKA MOJADO DILIMAN BA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REMOLACIO, CIAZEL MIÑA DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMOLACIO, STEFFI MARIELLE LAURILLA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REMOLE, KHRISNA MAE DAUMAR   **Pending Case
REMOLISAN, CRISTINE MAGBAGO   **Pending Case
REMORERAS, EMERETTE JEANNE SARMIENTO CEBU BS BIOLOGY
REMOROSA, ALLEN GRACE BARACAEL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REMPILLO, LARA FRANCESCA ROYONG BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
REMPILLO, ROWILL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS
REMULTA, REGINE DELA TORRE CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
RENDAJE, LESTER NEIL TOMARO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RENDOL, CARL ANDREW ABARRIENTOS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RENDON, JOSE ANGELO APILANDO VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENGEL, DIANDRA BRYANNA MENDOZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMO DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
REODICA, ANA KATHRINE BANAAG LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
REODICA, DIEGO MIGUEL AGUINALDO LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REODICA, KATE DIANE BANAAG LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
REODIQUE, VALERIE JALBAY DILIMAN BA FILM
REOPTA, KARIZZA GEM MORAL   **Pending Case
REPEDRO, WENGIE MALILAY VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REPORAS, NICKO LAGON VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REQUIERO, WINZY MARIE CONDAT BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RESICO, ANGELA JO DAGUI VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
RESIDE, JEMIMA ESCARDA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESOL, JEA ELAICA MIE LANSADERAS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
RESOLES, RYAN NATHANIEL BARBOLINO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPECIA, NICOLE ALMEROL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPICIO, GIANINA MINERVA CORTEZ LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
RESPICIO, MILA JANE ALO MINDANAO BS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RESTOLES, DAN MARK DOMINGO DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, BILL LLONARD JOSE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RESURRECCION, CHRYSS RABORAR BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RESURRECCION, CZARINA ELLA LIBREA LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RESURRECCION, FRANCES THERESE CARANDANG LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, JARLENE EVANGELISTA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RESUSTA, FAITH PAGTULON-AN MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RETARDO, JANELL RIOFLORIDO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RETERACION, JOHN LAWRENCE PEÑA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMISTRY
RETRETA, CHERADEE ALLEAH SABALA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUNIR, JAN ERROLD REYES VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUSORA, ANGELA MEA RENDON MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVAMONTE, COREEN JOY LUCEÑO CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
REVECHE, KRISTOFFER DAN PATRICK BINCAL MANILA BS NURSING
REVESENCIO, CARRYLE GREGORIO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REVICOY, RIELA ROSE ROSAS BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVIL, CZARINA ANNE ARIAS PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REVILLA, JANCARLO ROMANO MINDANAO BS ARCHITECTURE
REVILLA, SHAYNE JHOY VALENCIA (*see notes) BAGUIO BS PHYSICS
REVITA, SAMANTHA GLO CRUZ   **Pending Case
REY, MATTHEW LEMUEL MAJARAIS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYEG, TRISHA GIL ISBERTO VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
REYES, ADRIENNE CASTRO MANILA BS NURSING
REYES, AIRA MARIZ LAROZA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, ALEC DARYL TAN (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, ANGEL NARVAIZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, ANGELO MIGUEL BERALDE DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
REYES, ANNA CHARMAINE ARAGONES (*see notes) DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
REYES, BEATRIZ YSABEL CASTRO DILIMAN BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, BELLY ANTONETTE PAL   **Pending Case
REYES, BIANCA NICOLE APARATO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
REYES, CARL DAVID CATOLICO CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, CHLOE DOMINIQUE ROUS LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, CZARLENNE ANN GAMBOA BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
REYES, DALISAY MANECLANG DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, DANE MABINI DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
REYES, DEXTER LANDICHO (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
REYES, DIONESIO JESS SABLAN TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, ENRIQUE LUIS LIZARDO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, EZEKIEL VARON DILIMAN BS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, FELICIA EIRA BAYOT DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
REYES, FRANCESCA AMOR VILLANUEVA MANILA BS BIOLOGY
REYES, GLOVIN LORRAINE SALUM BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, IVAN CUTTERMAS BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, JACOB LEELIN LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
REYES, JAHMIL GABRIEL PAMINTUAN LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, JAMES MARCO MACANAS DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, JAY-AL PAMORCA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, JEAN RAY DELA CUESTA VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JEWELLE ANNE DEYTIQUEZ BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
REYES, JHUNNELYN BAS VISAYAS BA LITERATURE
REYES, JOANNA GO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, JOHANN RAFAEL SALVACION DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JOHN DAINIEL PAGKALIWAGAN LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JOHN JOSEPH BLAQUERA MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, JOHN MATTHEW TOLENTINO DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
REYES, JOHN REY VITURO VISAYAS BS FISHERIES
REYES, JOSE LORENZO LOBITAÑA DILIMAN BA FILM
REYES, JOSE RAMIL MACAWILE MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JULIAN RIKKI CORTEZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
REYES, KAELENE QUE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, KIARRO VINZENT MYSTICA DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, KRISTIANNA MARIA RUALO DILIMAN BA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
REYES, KRISTINE MARIEN METRILLO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, KRIZALIE JOY GALICINAO OPEN U BA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
REYES, KRYSTINE JOY SILVEDERIO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, KYLA MONTOYA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
REYES, MA PATRICIA LARGO BAGUIO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, MARIA JULIA LOBITAÑA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
REYES, MARIBETH ROTONI LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
REYES, MARJERY FIONA FLORES BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REYES, MAWIN NICOLE MADAYAG DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, MELISSA CORAZON CRUZ   **Pending Case
REYES, MICAH GENELLE GUANGA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, NADINE FRANCES YAP MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN REGIS LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
REYES, PATRICIA MACALINAO LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
REYES, PAULA JELLYKA VASQUEZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, PEARL YVANNA JARANTILLA LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
REYES, PRINCESS JOYCE DE LEON LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REYES, QUEEN PRECIOUS GUIYAB BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
REYES, RACHELLE JOY GARCIA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REYES, REI CHESTER FABREGAS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
REYES, RIGYNTH PEARL ROMBAOA MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, ROAN JEMIMAH TAYAG LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REYES, RUTHLAINE JOYCE ALTRE BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, RYAN JOSHUA GALLARDO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SAMANTHA SHAINA VASQUEZ DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLES DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYES, WILBERT MERCADO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, YOEL MATTHEW HALILI DILIMAN B SPORTS SCIENCE
REYES, YTHAN TROY DORMENTES DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPE DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
REYNANTE, JEREMY ELEISON MIGUEL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DE LA ROSA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIBAYA, JO STEPHANIE LOPEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICABLANCA, CHIARA MARI GABRIEL (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFORT, FRITZ JERARD HERNANDEZ TACLOBAN BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RICAFORT, SAMANTHA MARITA FELICIANO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICAFORTE, TEO GABRIEL ALVAREZ DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RICAFORTE, WENN IRABON VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFRENTE, MIKEE ANDREA MARIGONDON (*see notes) DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICANOR, MARY THERESE MASANGKAY BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RICAPLAZA, NICOLE KYLA MARIE SERRANO TACLOBAN BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICO, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RICO, PAOLA LOUISE DILIMAN BA HISTORY
RICOHERMOSO, RANA MIKAELA LOZANO DILIMAN B SECONDARY EDUCATION
RIDAO, KRISTEL DIANE FORNAN   **Pending Case
RIEGO, KYLA DANIELLE ESCOBAR BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIGAYEN, NICOLE ANNE NATIVIDAD BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIGONAN, LORENZ GREG SAMUEL HISPANO DILIMAN B FINE ARTS
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUASON DILIMAN BS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RILE, NICCA BAUTISTA BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RILLORTA, CZARINA NICOLE AGANA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIMANDO, JOHN LUKE MANALANSAN LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIMANDO, MA CARLA JESSICA VALENZUELA   **Pending Case
RIMANDO, MA TRISHA PAULA BENITO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RIÑON, ELA MAE ARCAYERA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIÑON, SOFIA URIELLE CAMBA MANILA BS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADUL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADUL DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RIOGELON, DEBORAH ACENA LOS BAÑOS BA PHILOSOPHY
RITES, RYAN VINCENT OYOS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGIS DILIMAN BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITUAL, RENE JR TRINIDAD BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIUS, JOHN MARK BALASI LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVAMONTE, MARIEL DANE EUSEBIO PAMPANGA BA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RIVAS, ERICA WINE SESE LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVAS, MA SANTINNA PACHECO MANILA BS APPLIED PHYSICS
RIVAS, NOVY AILA BANSAG MINDANAO BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, ALYSSA RIGOR LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RIVERA, AMIEL LOUISE MESINA BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RIVERA, ANGELICA TALENTO LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, ARIEL CHRISTIAN LAZARO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RIVERA, BLESSA JUDIMIN TOLENTINO BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RIVERA, CARLO JAY ROBLES (*see notes) VISAYAS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RIVERA, DENNIS CHRISTIAN MAGSAYSAY DILIMAN BS GEOLOGY
RIVERA, DIANA PATRICIA CLEMENTE DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, FRANCES ANGELENE GALANG LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, HANNA MAE UMANITO BAGUIO BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIVERA, HAZEL ANDREA GONZALES LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZ DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, JACQUELINE MONREAL   **Pending Case
RIVERA, JEAN ROY DALWAMPO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, JOHN LENARD ESPINA DILIMAN BA PHILOSOPHY
RIVERA, JONAS GABRIEL CAMMAGAY (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, JOSE IMMANUEL CASTRO BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JOVERA GIEYA SALADAGA CEBU BA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL CACNIO DILIMAN B PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
RIVERA, KARYN THEA ESPARES MINDANAO BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, KATHERINE MARIE LOYOLA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, KYLA NICOLE AQUINO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, MARIA THERESE KIRSTEN HERNANDEZ LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RIVERA, MAY ANGEL GUINGAB DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, MICHELLE FLORENCE UMAYAO VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, PATTY PEREZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, RALPH BENEDICT SUÑGA DILIMAN BS GEOGRAPHY
RIVERA, RAMLEI JAN GABRIEL DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, REIN LOUISE PEREIRA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, TIMOTHY LIAM DEL ROSARIO MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, TRISHA MAE JACOB BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RIVERA, VANNAH MAE CAGOCO MINDANAO DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, MA ANGELIKA OBSINA VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, PATRICK JAMES TEAÑO DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIZADA, JOSELLI MORENO VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROA, JOSEFA JOY VILLA LOS BAÑOS BA SOCIOLOGY
ROA, MA INES GAMONEZ VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ROARING, GEOFFREY IVAN LAXAMANA PAMPANGA BS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ROBANG, AGNES SZE DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBERTO, FRANCES NINA CASTRO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DELOS REYES DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
ROBERTO, JAMIE LOUIESETTE DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBIN, APRIL ANNE FAMILARA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ROBIN, ZUSIE LEE MACANTAN TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, DENISE CHRISTINE PARAN DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROBLES, IRENE MAY PANILAGAO (*see notes) VISAYAS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ROBLES, JULYEN LIANNE DEFENSOR VISAYAS BS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBLES, KIMBERLY ROSE VIVAS VISAYAS BS STATISTICS
ROBLES, RAVEN MARIE VILLANUEVA VISAYAS BA PSYCHOLOGY
ROBLES, RON MARTIN SANTARIN MANILA BS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ROBREDO, JILLIAN THERESE GERONA DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ROCA, MARIA LEANA ALEXIS URBANO MANILA BS BIOLOGY
ROCA, NIKOLEI WAYNE ESTRADA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
ROCAFORT, MARK ALLEN VERGARA MANILA BS NURSING
ROCHA, JUSTINE ELIZA NEBRIA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROCHA, MARCIA CLARICE HERMO DILIMAN BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
RODA, ABEGAIL ROLLO VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODA, MARIA ANGELICA ABREGUNDA TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RODAVIA, IAN JEROME CAGUIOA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODELAS, JOSEPH CABUTIN DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RODERNO, VON FREDRICK PANGILINAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, JOHN PATRICK PORRAS LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, VICTORIA LYNN RAMOS LOS BAÑOS D VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RODILAS, BJ ESTO MINDANAO BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RODILLAS, NOREEN LAYAGUE BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODILLO, JINX CYRUS ASI BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODOLFO, JAIRA ALESSANDRA MARCOS DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
RODRIGAZO, JE-ANN TIBAYAN LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGO, MA CRISTINA VERONICA CALARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE FAJIMOLEN LOS BAÑOS BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, AIA ANDREA JAVIER DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDA DILIMAN BS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, ANHIRO PRINCE INGCO MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODRIGUEZ, ARTHUR JR PINEDA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, EDMAR REGIE SUYOM DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, ELAINE LORENZO BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RODRIGUEZ, JAMIMA DAWAL BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JASON DEL ROSARIO LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, JEAN NICOLE LUBIANO DILIMAN BA ANTHROPOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MIGUEL CHUA DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN ANNE DY LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KIARA FLORENCIA DEL FIERRO DILIMAN BA JOURNALISM
RODRIGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE LOUISE CADELIÑA DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KYRRON JARRED REYNOSO LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, MA SOPHIA VENTURA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY ALBINA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, SAM KRISTOFFER MILANES DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA PATRICE SARSABA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON DAVID DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODULFO, HANNAH MARIZ ROMERO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROJAS, CLARICE PEARL BINGHOT (*see notes) VISAYAS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROJAS, JOELLE IVANE BARRETO DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROJAS, MARVIN RUFON (*see notes) VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ROJO, DAN GABRIEL GUZMAN DILIMAN BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROJO, GERLYN JOY PORTUGALETE   **Pending Case
ROLDAN, LADY MARY GARCIA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLDAN, MARIE AIDESS LAYE MARIANO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROLEDA, CARLOS RAMOS DILIMAN BS ECONOMICS
ROLLAMAS, VERONICA BAROC DILIMAN BA LINGUISTICS
ROLLAN, ARIANWEN LEDESMA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ROLLO, SAMSON JR DE MESA TACLOBAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLLON, EDZEL MARIUS ALVAREZ LOS BAÑOS BA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ROLLON, RENE II PALENZUELA DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROM, ALLEN UMEL LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMA, JOHN EDRIAN CAMRAL VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROMANO, CHRISTEL LEO OSMILLO LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ROMANO, DIANA ROSE MANILA BA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ROMANO, JEAN QUENNIE CAPISTRANO MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ROMANO, KIM RAFAEL ACTUB CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMANO, PATRICIA GRACE TOMAS BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROMERO, DOMINIC JAN SERGIO LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROMERO, JENNY HAZEL CAOILE DILIMAN BS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPE DILIMAN BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, KEN SABADO DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROMERO, MARC ENRICKE QUIJADA CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, MARIA SOFIA ALEXI VERZOSA DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROMERO, THERESA YASUKA NAMURA MANILA BS NURSING
ROMERO, TIMOTHY LAZO LOS BAÑOS BS FORESTRY
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALES DILIMAN BS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROMERO, VRITHNEY GIEL MANLIGUEZ MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMILLA, SOPHIA GAMBOA LOS BAÑOS BS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ROMIN, MAELYN NICOLE TAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ROMO, GENEROSO RENE III MENDOZA DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROMULO, KRIZZIA AIMEE BERNIL CEBU BS MATHEMATICS
RONDARIO, JUSLENNE KAYE FILOMENO VISAYAS BA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RONDARIS, JESSICA MARIE LAFORTEZA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RONQUILLO, GENEVIE ANNE CAYETANO LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RONQUILLO, JANE GOZUN   **Pending Case
RONQUILLO, KIRSTEN MOIRA DELA CRUZ PAMPANGA BA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RONQUILLO, SOFIA LOUISE ABAO DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROPERO, LORD FRITZ EMMANUEL TABING VISAYAS BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROQUE, BENJAMIN JULIEN CUISON BAGUIO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROQUE, FRANZ NICHOLAS ESCALONA BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROQUE, GLEAN FAJARDO DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROQUE, JAN KYLA MAALA LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, LANCE EMMANUELLE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROQUE, MICHAEL GABINETE LOS BAÑOS BS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, PATRICIA MHYLES PUNZALAN DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, ROSEANNE NICDAO LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, TALA MAGUAYEN VILLADELGADO DILIMAN BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ROQUE, VINCE PATRICK LACANILAO DILIMAN BS MATHEMATICS
ROS, EUNICE JAN NADA LOS BAÑOS BS ECONOMICS
ROSAL, ANAIS MAE LAYSON MINDANAO BA ANTHROPOLOGY
ROSAL, DERCO MAPULA (*see notes) BAGUIO BA COMMUNICATION
ROSAL, SHAMELA CHATO TACLOBAN BA PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALDO, RACHALLE DIAN PINEDA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS BIOLOGY
ROSALES, ANTON PAOLO BALATBAT DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
ROSALES, CELESTINE JOY SACUEZA (*see notes) DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALES, GWYN ALIGANGA (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, LIANNE SIMONE PACRES TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
ROSALES, MA MIKAELLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, MARIA ENA DELA ROSA   **Pending Case
ROSALES, WADE MONTGOMERY SAA MANILA BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, ANA MARIA JOSE LOPEZ DILIMAN BS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ROSARIO, FRANCES CATHERINE DIQUET VISAYAS BS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIEL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSARIO, PRINCE CHARLES JULIO LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSARIO, SAMANTHA KRISTINA BALDE DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSAUPAN, MONAH PEARL LANANTE   **Pending Case
ROSCA, ETHAN JACOB SY LOS BAÑOS BS BIOLOGY
ROSCO, POLLY ANNE GRACE RAMOS DILIMAN BS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROSE, JOSHUA STEVEN CORDOVA VISAYAS BS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ROSELLOSA, CLARENCE MAE DASALLA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSENDO, KARLA MARIE MELANO BAGUIO BA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROSEOS, HAREY LYKA BUHAYO (*see notes) CEBU BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROSERO, VICENTA MARITONI MAGO MANILA BS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ROSIDO, JOHN PARLO PADILLA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSILLOSA, KRISTINA RHEAN CATIPAY CEBU BS BIOLOGY
ROTARLA, EDGIL LLANETA LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURE
ROTONI, JIGGS JOSEF ZUBIRI LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ROVELO, RENEE ROSE BAYLON DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
ROXAS, CHYNEE NIKOLE CASIBANG BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
ROXAS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN CORPUZ DILIMAN BA FILM
ROXAS, FRANZ RAPHAEL SANTOS BAGUIO BS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUAL DILIMAN BS PSYCHOLOGY
ROXAS, PERLYN JOY PLAIDA BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
ROXAS, REGINE RUTH LABRA LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
ROXAS, REIZELYNNE JOCELLE GELLEZ BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
ROXAS, SEAN IVAN SAMBILAY DILIMAN BS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROYECA, ANNA FATIMA BONGANCISO DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROYECA, PETER MILES TALINO MINDANAO BS BIOLOGY
ROYOS, JOY ROANNE ACEDO LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUBENECIA, RECTOR VENCI ULTRA LOS BAÑOS BS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RUBI, CRISPAUL JOHN BRAVO (*see notes) CEBU BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIA, BILLYREI LUNA DILIMAN BS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUBIALES, ERIELE ANNE AGULTO DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUBILLOS, RANNIE LOISE NERVAL DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIN, ALYNA JALAINE ARELLANO MINDANAO BA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
RUBIN, ROBYN DANIELLE MAGBANUA VISAYAS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIN, RON JOSHUA MENDIOLA DILIMAN BS CHEMISTRY
RUBINAS, KERBY DIANELA DILIMAN DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIO, ALTHEA ANGELA BATUCAN CEBU BA PSYCHOLOGY
RUBIO, GODFREY BALLESTEROS DILIMAN BS STATISTICS
RUBIO, HANNAH MARIEL CARCERENY DILIMAN BA SOCIOLOGY
RUBIO, LANCE ERNEST MANGULABNAN BAGUIO BS BIOLOGY
RUBIO, WOWIE PIASAN PAMPANGA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIS, JERIDI SAMANTHA VERGARA DILIMAN BA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RUBIS, KYLE PERLAS BAGUIO B FINE ARTS
RUDAS, GILES DOMINIC DURAN DILIMAN BS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUEDA, JO VEI KIRSTIE LEONIDO TACLOBAN BS MANAGEMENT
RUEDAS, CHARLES (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS (*see notes) DILIMAN BS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUELAN, KARL ANGELO VARGAS LOS BAÑOS BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUETAS, KARL DANIEL FERRER LOS BAÑOS BS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUFILA, HAZEL MAE NILO LOS BAÑOS BS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ANGELO MIGUEL DELA CRUZ LOS BAÑOS BS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ERNEST NIGEL MONTANO LOS BAÑOS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUFINO, LEILA GELLI MAE PALAD DILIMAN BA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUGAS, ELJAY SALON MINDANAO BS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUIZ, ANGEL MAE BERANA MANILA DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, JAY BRYSON HEÑALES TACLOBAN BS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, JEANUELLE SORIANO DILIMAN BS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, KATRINA MARY JOYCE MATA LOS BAÑOS DEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, KIM GRANFON (*see notes) LOS BAÑOS BS NUTRITION
RUIZ, RHONA MAE COLOMA MANILA BA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
RUIZAN, ARLENE DIANE RABANAL (*see notes) BAGUIO BS MATHEMATICS
RULONA, JAMES AUDREY GUIAN GARCIA VISAYAS BS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUMUSUD, BRYAN JAVIER LOS BAÑOS BS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUPERTO, ZUCCAINA MARISSE DIAGO   **Pending Case
RUSIANA, SHAN MARIE TUBONGBANUA (*see notes) VISAYAS BS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RUSSEL, JHONA MARIE BELONGUEL CEBU BS BIOLOGY

This year, out of the 80,000 who took the UPCAT Entrance Exam, only 17% passed the said admission test. The 2018 UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

0 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 0

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 0

Downvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (G-N): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (S-Z): 2018 UPCAT passers