in

List of Passers (O-R): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

Official 2018 UPCAT Results

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the O-R successful UPCAT examinees.

2018 UPCAT Results
2018 UPCAT Results

The 2018 UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of Passers (O-R) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
OAFALLAS, KENNETH NEIL BARRIOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OAMIL, QUEENIE VALENZUELABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
OBADO, YSSEL DENISE DUMANCASVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
OBANON, JOHN BERNARD BALLETE (*see notes)TACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OBAOB, LAVINNIA MARAATMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBAY, JOSHUA RAE PELINGONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBEJUELA, DIANNE FAYE TONDOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
OBENIETA, MARCO NYCO MAGNOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OBERA, RUFFA MAE OPINIANOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OBIAS, MEDALENE MAE PORTESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
OBIAS, PHOEBE FORMALEJOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBIAS, STEPHANIE MAE CEADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBIS, ALBERT JR ROMANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OBISPADO, ALEXIS GABRIELLE ROALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBISPO, LEANNE CAYE DALUNGANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGACION, FRANCIS MATTHEW NUÑEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OBLIGADO, ALEA DORADOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OBLIGAR, HANNAH EDEN AJOCMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OBMINA, ELOISA MAE DAYODILIMANBS STATISTICS
OBOGNE, ANDREA BALUYOTDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
OBRADOR, KRYSTEL JOYCE SALONGADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OBREGON, JAN MARIE DEQUILLAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OBUSAN, GIANNE MARCUS VALENZUELALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCA, GARRY MOISESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, AISA MARITHA RAMOSDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
OCAMPO, ALESSANDRIA MAEVE MANUELDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
OCAMPO, ANDREA KAY MORENODILIMANBS TOURISM
OCAMPO, ARRIANE AKIA ISAACLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, CARL JOSIAH MANTICAHONCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN MAE CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, DEXTER JOHN UBALUBAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCAMPO, ENGELUZ ALBERIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OCAMPO, HAZEL ANN GUAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OCAMPO, JAILA MARIE ORIJUELALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCAMPO, JOHANN NICCOLO COMBOYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, JOHN PATRICK BERONDOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OCAMPO, JULIA DAPHNE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
OCAMPO, KIARA CHESKA VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCAMPO, LANCE WEECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OCAMPO, MACHANTELLE CRISTINA CASTILLO **Pending Case
OCAMPO, MARK JASPER MANARANGPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OCAMPO, RIO GABRIELLE SINAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCAMPO, THOMAS JAMES APOLINARIODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
OCAMPO TAN, MARTIN ALDON CUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
OCAÑA, AARON NAVAYRATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OCANG, NIGEL LOUIS SISONMANILABS BIOLOGY
OCASION, LEONARDO GAMILDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
OCAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARTEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OCCEÑA, HANNAH GRACE ESCABARTEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
OCERA, JERSON CERVANTES (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OCERO, ORCAHNE GEOFFARLNA NERIMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OCHAVE, PAULINE BAYLOSISMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
OCHAVEZ, JOANNE LUCINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OCHEA, CARMELA MENDOZACEBUBS BIOLOGY
OCHO, ANA JESA MANGCAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCLARIT, JOCSAL SALMASANMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
OCOMA, JULIA ISABELLE ABELARDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCON, VIMARIE ROSE ALONZODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OCTAVIO, JOHN PATRICK GRANADAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
OCUBILLO, ODRAN PAUL ESPINOSATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ODATO, ROLAND LESTER ORQUIZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODDOC, JANDREA ROSE VILLENA (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ODIADA, TEODORA MAE CERVANTESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ODIAS, MARY MICHAELA GIANGAN **Pending Case
ODTO, GLYZY RHYNN TAPAOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OFALSA, RENNILYN JOY ANDRADEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
OFELIA, RIZELIN JOHNLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
OFILADA, ELISSA JOY CANTOSDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
OFILAN, RONALD ESQUIERDOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
OFRANCIA, CRESAMAE GARCIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGAN, SOCORRO JERRY ADIONGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
OGBINAR, JERI MIA TONOLETELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, GRACIEL ZAIREEN CAROLINOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OGENA, RENZ PAOLO TULODDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OGRIMINA, AARON PLAZADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
OGUES, PAOLO MIGUEL APOLINARPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OGUING, SAMANTHA JOY BELTRANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OH, JAEZCIELLE LASERNABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
OIDEM, JOHN ROMMEL VILLAFLORMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
OJASTRO, DUNNE RAE BALSAMODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OJO, CATHRIENE JANELLE SAMPAGA (*see notes)DILIMANBS TOURISM
OLAD, XYZKY PANITLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLADIVE, MARIELA ANGELLA PADERNALVISAYASBA LITERATURE
OLAES, ARIEL BENJAMIN ALIPANTEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
OLAIVAR, KARL ANDREE BACONGADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLALIA, MA ELLA MERCADOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
OLALIA, SOPHIA ISABELLE DAVALOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
OLAN, REYNARD MARK DIZONLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLANO, MILLEN RUTH MACAYAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARITA, JANN MICHAEL RECIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLARTE, MADELLAINE QUILBIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARTE, MARIA YZABELLE IRISH CAOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
OLARTE, TIMOTHY AVANCEÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLARVE, ARLIZA MAE PADUABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
OLARVE, RYAN JASPER MONTEJOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
OLAVE, PATRICIA JANELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLAY, JUNANINECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLBOC, JEMILINE PASCUALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OLEA, PJ SHEED DALADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
OLETA, EDUARDO CARLO ILDEFONSO FLORENTINOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
OLFINDO, HERMIL III MANINGASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OLI, JILLIAN KIRSTEN SALIGUMBALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OLIAMOT, JOHN GLEN ALCUIZAR (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
OLICIA, FRANCHESCA MHAE PANGILINANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLINO, RYAN BENEDIK PASAGUITACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OLIQUINO, ALFRED BERNABELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OLIS, MIKE JOSHUA DE VERABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLITA, HANNIE BELLE MACALINAOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
OLITA, ROLAND JAMESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLITIN, JOHN NICOLAS PERNEALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, BERNADINE ABBYGAIL VELASQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVA, JAFFA ARELA BARRABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
OLIVA, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MARAÑONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OLIVA, KYLE ADRIAN ARESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OLIVAR, AIRA MAE VALLEBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
OLIVAR, CATHERINE ANGELA DUG-ABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OLIVAR, KARL ANDRIE MALINAODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
OLIVAR, KEIRLYN MAE ULTIANO (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OLIVARES, AMANDA JAN DUBAS (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLIVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER JASON RACELAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
OLIVERIO, ROGELIO JOHN MARIQUITCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
OLIVEROS, MARIAH CAMILLE VIRAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
OLLAMINA, SHERYL MOANA MARIE RESMAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
OLMEDILLO, JESSA GOMEZCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OLMEDO, DOROTHY ROSE TRIVILEGIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OLMILLA, ALGEO ANDREW ELARDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
OLMOGUEZ, VINCE JOEL PODELINOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OLMON, CHRISTIAN CEDRICK CAPARALLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLSIM, CHARLIE JR DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OLVIDO, QUENNIE ROSE BENITEZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
OLVIGA, GERARD IVAN CAYAGOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OMALLAO, KRISSEL JOYCE NIEVESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
OMALZA, ALLIYAH MACALISANG (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OMALZA, TRACY SHIKAINAH PATRIARCAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OMANDAM, NEIL ALBERN UCAB **Pending Case
OMAR, EHSANI AMBORMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
OMAWENG, AIAHGAN TAD-AWANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
OMBAL, FE BORROMEOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
OMBAO, AARON MARI PATRICK GUTIERREZ (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMLAS, NIKKI DELL CADIZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OMOY, KRISCHELE MARIE IBAÑEZ (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OMPAD, JOCHELLE BRAGAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
OÑA, CEDRIC ADRIANE BARUNDIADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ONAN, RHEA JUSMINE ESPEÑALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OÑATE, CARLOS MIGUEL SANTIAGODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
ONAYAN, MIKE ANDREW SOLDEVILLAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONDAY, LAUREN CYGNE CACATIANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONDEVILLA, MIGUEL LORENZO AQUINOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG, ADRIAN LOUISE DE FELIXLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, ALEAH GRACE ATESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ONG, ANNE CAITLIN DUMAGATDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, ANNE PEARLYN VENTURADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ONG, ARIANNE JAELYN LIBIDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
ONG, AUDREY LINDSEY CUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ONG, BRIAN CEDRIC JOSEF CHUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, EIRA PARDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, FAYE YSABELA SUDERIOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
ONG, IVERSON EUCLID YAODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JANINE MIKAELA CHENGMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
ONG, JEANNINE HENNEICA BONADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ONG, JEREMY ANTOYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JERMIE AUBREY TORRESLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ONG, JOHN BERNARD YAOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ONG, JOHN DERYCK TY RAZALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ONG, JONATHAN DANIEL SYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, JOSEF MATTHEW TEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONG, KALSON POLO LAUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, KATHERINE DENISE BAYSAMANILABS BIOLOGY
ONG, LANCE GABRIEL NATIVIDADLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG, MARTINA ANGELA SANTIAGOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONG, OLIVIA ALLISON GOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONG, PATRICK JAMES BENAVIDEZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONG, ROBERT DENNIS ANTHONY JR CAPUYANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ONG, SHANNA NICOLE ANGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ONG, TIAN RUY ANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONG YIU, MICHAEL KENNARD ANTIVOLADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONGCHINKE, JOLINA MAE DELA PEÑAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ONGGO, ADRIAN JOSE JUANILLOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ONGGOCAN, TONY COLICOLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ONGJIANGCO, STEFANIE CRIST-ANN DIZONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ONGRAY, DANICA LIMDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ONGREA, YSEBELLE ANNE DIONISIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONGSITCO, CINDERELLA NAVALVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ONGTO, ARIANNA MICHAELA SEVILLABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ONGY, THEA DANIEL (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ONIA, MATT EIGYSON CAPONGADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ONSAY, TRIZIA MAE MALADAGALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ONTUCA, LOVELY MARIE GOLESTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ONZA, JESSABELLE MEJIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ONZA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ONZA, MARIA MICHAELA GONZALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, FAYMIE PAGARANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPADA, REGINE JOY SAPLOT (*see notes)CEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
OPEN, BELLE ALYANA BAZARMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
OPEÑA, OLIVIA LOIS ESGUERRADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPENIANO, CHARISSE IMPERIAL (*see notes)VISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
OPERIANO, JOHANN PAOLO GUIMBALEÑACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPINA, JOHN DON JUNDISLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OPINION, DOMINIQUE SODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OPLAS, FAILENE BALEDIONGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
OPLE, LEA NARRA LUMACADCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
OPULENCIA, ALEXANDER KENT MANRIZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OPULENCIA, JUSTINE MARCUS ASIADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OQUENDO, MARINOLE PALENCIAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ORAIS, MICHAEL JOSHUA CATAAGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORAÑO, MARK JUCEL PADILLADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ORAPA, JAYMARK BITANCORCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
ORARIO, HANS NICO JORGEL PAGUIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORATE, DAINTY MONICA VENCIDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORATE, YVAN KYLE TANCINCOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
ORAYA, ANNE KYRIE ALOMBROVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ORAYA, HILLARY ISLE CUYCODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
ORBASE, EPHRAIM MICAH PANAGALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORBE, TRINA JOY GALAROSALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ORBETA, JAN ADRIAN BACHAODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
ORBISTA, LINAR-MAE ALBARBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ORBON, LOUISE GENE FALLOREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORCILLA, LARA THERESE CATBAGANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORCULLO, CARL JEV FENOLMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORDANIZA, ERICA ROSASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ORDANZA, RANIÑA FAJANILAGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ORDEJAN, SHARA ROSE HYOLIM **Pending Case
ORDOÑA, ALEXANDREA DEL ROSARIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
ORDOÑA, MARIANNE ALVARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORDOÑEZ, CHARLENE JOYCE VILLAFLORMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ORDOÑEZ, DYLAN MARCUS TAPICDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDOÑEZ, RUEL GREGORY PAGADADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, ANDREI ESPENCER MAYOLDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDONIO, JUNELA MELANIE ARIZADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
ORDOÑO, BRET JAROD SEAN REGULARDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ORDUÑA, JEUEL GAVERIADILIMANBA FILM
OREDINA, ERROL OCAMPODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OREJUDOS, JEN RAE ZAPATOSMANILABS NURSING
ORENCIA, RICHWYNN RAFORBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORESCA, ALYSSA NICOLE ARAÑADILIMANBA SPEECH COMMUNICATION
ORETA, GABRIELA INEZ DE JESUSDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
ORFANEL, CHRISTINEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORGANO, MARIA VICTORIA MARAMOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORGAS, DOMINIQUE OPEL SUSADABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ORIAN, RAFAELLA DOMINIQUE PULIDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, EMARGIELYN TAZALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORIAS, JESIMIE AROPO **Pending Case
ORIDO, NIÑA BELLENLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORIGENES, JOHN RAFAEL TOLEDOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORILLA, KATE JULIANNE TAHILVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORILLANEDA, BEATRIX LU BELTRANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORO, DAN DAVID AARON ABADIESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
ORO, ROSE ANNE GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
OROCIO, SHANIA LOUISE TIONGSONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OROLFO, CONSTANCIO III PLANDANODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORONIA, ACE CARLO SEGUENZABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
ORONICO, RIEL KARIZ MENORDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
OROZCO, CHRISTIAN ESGUERRAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORPIA, JHANEL JOSHUA GINESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
ORPILLA, LEO BERT ANTOLINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ORPILLA, RENZ ANDREW CAMPOSVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
ORTAÑEZ, KYLE PAOLO MATNOGMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, CATHERINE ARONALES (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, LOURDES MARIE ROSALEJOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MARIA FRANCESCA SANHIMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ORTEGA, MIKAELA ANGELIKA DENISEMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ORTEGA, NATHANIEL KENT CALLERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ORTEGA, ROSE ANNE ANGELA ROLDANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTENCIO, PAMELA LOUISE SAMPIANO (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTIGUERRA, BRANDON POLO PINILIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ORTILANO, ROSEANNE MAE PEÑAFLORVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
ORTIYAS, JERAVEM GAMAODILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
ORTIZ, ELEIKA AUDREY CARTAGENASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ORTIZ, ISAIAH GIL EBALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ORTIZ, JAN REYNEE GUANGCO (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ORTIZ, JUAN PAULO RAGASDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORTIZ, LOUISE CLAIRE ESTORAS (*see notes)MANILABS BIOLOGY
ORTIZ, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER TUÑACAO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ORTIZ, ROBERT VINCENT SALAMATDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ORUGA, ROCHELLE BACAYLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSAYAN, JAYSON METRELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
OSBEN, JOSHUA DOGUPBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
OSBUCAN, NUREEN ALIZAH AZULBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
OSITA, TRINA KRISTINE REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
OSNGAO, KENDRA JOY SALEROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
OSORIO, PLINKY ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
OSTING, JOY-ANN TELLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
OSTOS, GERALD JAMES CARMONADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
OSTOY, MAISIE LEE CALUYALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
OSTREA, RAFAEL MARTIN SOLATORIODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
OTOMAN, CZARINA MANUELLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OUANO, WRENZ LUWI MANGULABNAN (*see notes)DILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
OYAO, ROCHYN MARIE CABRAHANTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
OYONG, KYLE ALFONZO TAOJOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
OZARAGA, JON MITCHELL JALON (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
OZARAGA, MARIAN JOY SOMOROSTROVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PA-OYON, PAULINE GRACEANE DE LOS SANTOSVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAASA, ELAINE MAREY NILLESVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PAAT, NICOLE ANDREA GONZALES (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PABELICO, SHAINA ARBANDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PABELLANO, JUREEN ANETH FALLERLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PABELLO, KATRINA CAMILLE TIUTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PABELLO, PATRICIA MARIE GALLANOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PABELLO, PAULA MIKHAILA PURISIMATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PABELLON, MARY ELIZABETH SUSONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABELONIO, ASTRUD STELLA MARIS ROSALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PABILONA, MARIA CHESKA MENDIZABALBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PABIONA, AIKA BENARAO (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PABITON, MARIA PATRICE ANN BIGALBALDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLICO, JARIZZA PEARL BUNDALVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PABLO, CHARLES PATRICK BALASSUDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PABLO, ELYSSA NICOLE SAYAOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PABLO, MICHELLE AIRAH NICOLASDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABLO, NIKKA MAE SALAPARELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PABLO, RHAENA ELLYSE ABELLONDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PABLO, RICHARD PIOLO CORONELDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PABON, JUNBERT TEOVISIOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PABUAYA, NIMROD VHEN BAYON-ONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
PABUSTAN, ISABELLA BALAALDIAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PABUSTAN, JEZI NADINE AGLOSOLOSDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PABUSTAN, NESNIEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PACADA, KEANA ROSE GARCIABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PACARDO, NICOLE BORDEOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PACAYRA, JOHN RODNEY ABSALON (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PACETE, KIEZA MAE SUPAPODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PACINA, CHRYSA ROSE TAYOCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PACINO, AL NEO NARANJOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PACIS, ALLAINE NICOLE ERLANOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
PACLEB, LYKA JANELLE GALACIODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PACLETA, KEN JEROEN REMODOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PACLIBAR, MIKHAELA RONN GARCIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PACOLOR, KYLE JUSTIN JUN DOLLENTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PACOT, MARY JOY OBRECEBUBS BIOLOGY
PACQUING, REBEKKA ESTIMADALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PACRES, ELIAN KRISTOFFER TABARANZAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PACRIN, ALEXANDRIA DELA CRUZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
PACULANANG, ARVIN JAMAROLINVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PADACA, MARLA ELIZABETH PANGANIBANLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PADALLAN, RIOMARIE SUTARELOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADAUAN, KRYZTYN MAE BUNDANGBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PADERES, KATREEN CLAIRE TURIANODILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
PADERES, LEANDRA MARGRETT LIYAGTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PADERES, MILLEN SIDNEY ASILO (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADERNAL, ADRIEL ABUDADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PADIERNOS, JAN LLOYD LAGMAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, ALFRANZ ERL MERCADO (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, CARLA SOFIA TOBESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PADILLA, DAVE VINCENT LENDIOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PADILLA, GIANKARLO MAULIONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, JENICA ANNE BASILIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PADILLA, JESSE RODRIGUEZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADILLA, JEZREEL CARLA DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADILLA, JOEZEL RIZI FERRERBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PADILLA, JUN ANGELO SANDOVALDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADILLA, KYLE AVERY MANINGASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PADILLA, MARIAH ANGELIKA GABRIELLE SYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PADILLA, RICHELLE MAE EVASCOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PADILLO, ALANE PATRICIA LABAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PADILLON, MA JUDY ANN BONDOCPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PADLAN, BREN GELYN DE GUZMANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PADOLINA, ANDREI JOSHUA GURRACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADOLINA, LOURDES MARIE VICTORIOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADPAD, FAYE ANDREA MEG GAURANVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PADRIGO, ANDREA JEREMY LABUGALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, DANNA MARIE BOLIVARDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PADUA, JESSE ANDRE PULIDOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PADUA, MARK JOSEPH CABRERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PADUA, NIGEL TADENADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PADUA, PIOLO ADRIAN BRUTASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, RAPHAEL FELICIANO IV BIASCAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUA, WYNZYNT GLENMORE MAGPILELOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PADUGA, COLEEN ARCENIOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAET, PATRICIA ANNE PAGTOLON-ANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAEZ, DOROTHY ELLINOR CUSTODIODILIMANBA FILM
PAGADOR, ARIANNE HECHANOVAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAGADOR, MAE ANNE PADRIQUEDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PAGADUAN, KENT MICHAELBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGADUAN, MAURENE ANGELICA DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGAL, HAZEL MAE JOCSON (*see notes)VISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAGAL, JAYSON JACUMAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGALILAUAN, JULIE MARISOL DIMAUNLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAGAR, CRISEL DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PAGATPATAN, KRIEZHER VEEHNE MANZANILLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PAGATPATAN, ZDENALIE JIMENEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGAYAWAN, AIMA LYNN PAMATVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PAGAYON, JENE ROSE MAGLANTAY (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PAGCALIWAGAN, ANGELIKA DAVIDMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAGCU, MICHAEL VINCENT MANALOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGDANGANAN, JONAHLYN ROSE SANTALISISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAGDILAO, ALYANA NICOLE AZCUETABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGES, ALLIAH JOY AMAT **Pending Case
PAGGABAO, ALYSSA KAYLE SAMIANALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAGKANLUNGAN, ALDREY QUIJANOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PAGLINAWAN, DHEA BRITONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGLINAWAN, MA SHANNEN ROSERODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PAGTALUNAN, HANNAH THERESE AGNAPANBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PAGTIILAN, SHANIA TRINIDADBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PAGUIAN, JOMEL RAMOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PAGUILA, RONEL ETHAN TINIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAGUIO, ABRAHAM ELIAS LACSONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, ARNALDO ARISTON DELA CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAGUIO, CLARK JOSHUA ARROGANTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PAGUIO, JERRALSON GERONIMOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PAGUIRIGAN, DANELLE JANE MARASIGANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAGUIRIGAN, HAZEL ANNE VEHEMENTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PAGULAYAN, CHINA BOCITODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
PAGULAYAN, GEM MARION DALISAYLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAGULONG, JEL PAMELA BALLENTOS **Pending Case
PAGUNSAN, MARK MARIE PURLASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAHILA, CHELCIE PACLIBARVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PAIGAN, ALYSSA ALEXIS VALLESPIN (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PAIGAO, MARLL BADEN PAUL EVANGELISTADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAJANCONI, MARIAN CASPEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PAJAR, ADDIE FAYE GALLENERO (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARDO, THEO JHON ENCINAREZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PAJARES, BRYAN JAY ENOJOSALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJARES, EMILIO FUENTESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PAJARILLO, JOENAH REAH DOMONDONDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PAJARILLO, LAURENCE LEE **Pending Case
PAJARITO, ASEA JAMES CAPILILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAJARITO, BENJAMIN LOUIS POLLANTEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAJELA, SAMANTHA BARREDOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PAJIGAL, DIVINA IRENE BAUTISTAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAJO, KATRINA JADE AMANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAJUTAN, REIN ELIKA SANCONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PALABRICA, ANGEL GRACEVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
PALACIOS, HYACINTH ASHLEY NAVAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PALAD, EUNICE ANNE VIVARPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAD, SOPHIA MASAGCADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PALAFOX, MAURIZ GRACE MARIMONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALAJE, DAVID ANDREW CAÑADALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PALAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE BIBAT **Pending Case
PALANAS, LAURO JR ABALLELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PALANGAN, JUSES CELLEROCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PALANTIG, JAMYRA MACARAYACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALAO, CHRISTY VALERIE DIAZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PALAO, GILLKAITLYN MARY GAWDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PALAO, KIM FARHANT SENENDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALARAN, BERNICE HANNAH SALESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PALARUAN, ANGELICA BUENAVISTALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALARUAN, MARIA CARINA GUEVARA **Pending Case
PALATTAO, SYDNEY REIGN URBANOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PALAYPAY, SEAN CHRISTIAN FERRERLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PALCAT, MARIANNE TRABUCONVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PALCONG, ED-CARLO BUCALINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALCOTILO, RAMILLE ROBLELOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PALEJO, MA LYNETTE ACZONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PALENCIA, JAF FRANCES BULALACAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALENCIA, SEAN GIUSEPPE VALLEJOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PALENZUELA, MA JAYMEE BALINGBINGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PALER, ALYSSA JOIE MAG-ASO **Pending Case
PALERMO, MAYREN THERESE BERNABEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PALESTROQUE, EARL MATTHEW ZALDARRIAGADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
PALEVINO, FRANZ ARLA OGAYONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALGUE, PRIMA ROSE AQUINOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALIANGAYAN, PRYME ROZ REPATA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PALICOS, JOEL ANGELO DELOS REYESDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALICPIC, SHANE ANGELA CATIBOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALICTE, DENICE ANN SALAODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PALIGUTAN, KEINO GABRIEL QUINTUATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALIMA, JOHN TIMOTHY SAMPANGLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PALINA, KRISTINE GUILLERMOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PALISOC, JOANNE MARIEL TAMONDONGLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PALITA, ALZENIA EUNICE DOLINATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALLERA, ALEXANDRA CAIMOLVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
PALMA, ALDOUS RICHARD RODRIGUEZ **Pending Case
PALMA, ARRIANNE MAE BURAYAGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALMA, BERNADETTE NICOLE TAYAGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PALMA, DWIGHT ANTHONY BELENDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, MARGAUX ANDRADEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMA, MARIA YZABELL ANGEL VILLASEÑOR (*see notes)DILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALMA, MICKO CHAD LEE KARUNUNGANDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PALMA, PRINCE JEMUEL MELENDREZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PALMA, RHEI NICOLE HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PALMARES, MARY ANDREA IQUIÑAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PALMERA, THRESIA MYR MOLOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMERO, ANGELICA LEE ACEBUCHEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALMES, DANN VINCENT DUMARAOSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PALMES, RHOBERT MONIQUE NALUPABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PALMIANO, RAINER JAMES BORALDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALO, JED MATTHEW BONDOCLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PALO, SONYA BAJETALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PALOMA, GERALDINE ROSE ARUNGAYANVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALOMA, JOMARI JAHN MONTESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMA, NERO PAOLO REYESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ALDRICH ALDEN UMALILOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PALOMAR, ELYSHA JOY ESPISO **Pending Case
PALOMAR, FLORENCE SABENACIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMAR, JAELEN KYLA GOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PALOMARES, HEIDUS RENZO GOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PALOMARES, ZYRIL FERRER (*see notes)VISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PALOMERAS, FATIMA CONCEPCIONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALOMERO, JOHN OLIDVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PALOMIA, JAN KENNETH MARAMBABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALOMO, MIKA MARISOLLE ARIMBUYUTANMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PALOMO, REGINE CASILMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALON, JAEVEN FLORENCE BONOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PALPALLATOC, JAIRA ANGELICA BAYANIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PALUBON, JOSHUA ROMEO ARTIGALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, CLAIRE DAIYNES VINOYABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMA, JAZMINE CATE LASOLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PAMA, JHON FRANCIS SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMA, KAREN CLYDE MAGNABEVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PAMIENTA, VIDA HANNAH SAMBRANOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PAMILARA, KERWIN BONSOLDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, ANDREA DENISE ABUNGINDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PAMINTUAN, JOHN ALWIN REYESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA ANN LACSONMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
PAMINTUAN, RONALD DOMINIC ABOTLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PAMPLIEGA, SHANLEIGH ERALDOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAMPLONA, MIAMMIE PIMENTELMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAMPOLA, SHEENE ESTORNINOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAMULAKLAKIN, NEIL ANDREW CENTENODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAN, JOSE JR OSEADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAÑA, LADY LOU ALYNNE MANDOLADO **Pending Case
PANAGSAGAN, RUTH ALEJANDRODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PANAGUITON, KRYSTYN HANNAH NAMOCATCATDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
PANALIGAN, ANDREA PAULINE MANRIQUEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PAÑARES, TRISHA ANN JUSTANCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PANCHO, VERNICE RENEI CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANCUBILA, MARY CHRISTINE FAMULARVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDAPATAN, KEISHA SHANEIKA MEI MAGPATOCLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANDI, AL WAHID MAMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANDI, JIBRAIL GETUEZA (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANELO, SOLOMON V TURQUEZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANEM, MARION BLAS ABUGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PANER, COLEEN JUNIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PANES, ARIELLE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANES, KRISTINE GHALE MOGATOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANES, KYLE MONARESCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
PANES, MICHAEL RYAN BONDALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANES, PRINCE BELANDRESVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANES, PRINCESS GRACE TANTEOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANESA, JESSIE NATHANIEL RAMOSDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANESARES, MIKKO MIRABONALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANG-AG, GODWIN GALLENABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PANGA, JOSHUA PHILIP DE VILLALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANGAN, CRISTIN BAGANGMANILABS NURSING
PANGAN, DANIEL MABINI PULIDOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PANGAN, IVAN MIGUEL AQUINOMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANGAN, KEVIN RYAN OLANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PANGANDIAN, BEATRICE AGUILARLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PANGANIBAN, CARLOS FERNANDO GUIAO **Pending Case
PANGANIBAN, FERWIN JOHN DELACRUZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PANGANIBAN, JASMINE YARI CANDELARIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PANGANIBAN, JASTEEN MAERDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PANGANIBAN, JAY MARK FORTUDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOSE III SEGARRADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, JOYCE TABERNILLALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PANGANIBAN, MARY DIANNE KIRSTEN CATAPIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, PATRICIA NICOLE MANALODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RAENA MAXINE MAGPANTAY (*see notes)DILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PANGANIBAN, RAVSKY VILARLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGANIBAN, RONALD JR BARICAUADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANGANIBAN, SEAN LEVYN GADICHOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGANORON, GELLBEY MARIE ESTAREJAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PANGGA, MAXENE KRISELA EVANGELISTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, ANNA ROSE CODILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, BASILIO ALCAZARENDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, DIANNE GABRIELMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, EARVIN JOHN ZABLAN **Pending Case
PANGILINAN, ERL JHON FESTINLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PANGILINAN, JANE MARIEL MONDALATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, KRIS ALLEN ESCAURIAGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGILINAN, LEAN JAVEN CHUIDIANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PANGILINAN, LYKA DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANGILINAN, MARCO JAMESON DEL PRADOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, MIKAYLA MANANSALADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PANGILINAN, NERISSA REYESDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANGILINAN, REIGNEL BERNICE AQUINOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
PANGILINAN, SOPHIA JACINTOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PANGILINAN, TYRONE EXEQUIEL GAMOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PANGILINAN, YANNEY DAVIDBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANGOLIMA, YRRAH FATHEMA BALOLONGMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
PANGYARIHAN, JOHN CARLO MERCADODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PANIM, MARY ATHENA ALMEROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PANLAQUI, BEATRICE GABRIELLE TAPANGDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PANOGALINOG, IVY GRACE MORALESMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PANOGAO, JHOMEL ROBLESDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PANONCIA, JEZREEL ICY MENDOZAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PANOPIO, MARTEENA KYLA RAGRAGIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PANOY, JORIELLE ANN JANIVAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
PANTALEON, JELAH BENIEZ ELAMPARODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTALEON, SOFIA MAXINE SUYOTTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PANTASTICO, CARL DENNIS KAHLIL CAPONPON **Pending Case
PANTE, CHRYSTAL JANE GALLANASDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PANTE, GEM CARMEL JOVEN (*see notes)DILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
PANTI, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL TOMAGANDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTIG, PRINCESS KATE DE CASTRO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PANTOLA, JAMES KENNETH MANGROBANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PANTONILLA, RONALD SENA (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PANUNCIO, TREXIE GWEN GOMEZCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PANYO, KIARA MAE ESTONG **Pending Case
PAPA, DANNA MAE CUEVASMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAPILLA, SHAUNE KATHLEEN SANTOSMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAQUEO, ALLIANAH CHERRY LAPLANA (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
PAQUIBO, JANCE RAVNER YEEMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAQUIBOT, JUSTINE REIGN GAVIOLACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
PARABAS, ANDRE JUDIEL BASADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PARADINA, RYANNE DE TROZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAGAS, DANIEL ARVI SANTOSBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
PARAGAS, ENRICO DAVID GORDONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PARAGAS, GERI ANGELADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARAGAS, JOHN MARI LADO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PARAGAS, ROCHELLE ANNE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
PARAISO, ARMAINE ABUKELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAISO, JOSEPH MATTHEW NICDAODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PARAISO, SEAN VRANDEN FERMINDILIMANBS STATISTICS
PARAISO, SHEKINAH NIÑA RECAMARA **Pending Case
PARAJAS, ISIAH JOMAR SABALLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, AMIEL NOEH RODELASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARALES, MONICA HENRIETTA LAMPREAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAMBITA, JENECILE BAONG (*see notes)TACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARAN, MA VICTORIA MENDOZALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARANGUE, BEAH MIKAELA MACOLA (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PARAO, ANA KAREEN ARCAYALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARAOAN, ISAGANI AIJELON CALOSADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PARAOAN, JULIUS CEASAR AGDIGOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PARAPARA, XYRON MIGUEL ALCANTARADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, JUSTIN AARON CORTEZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARAS, NICO TOLENTINO **Pending Case
PARAS, PATRICIA ANNE BASILIO **Pending Case
PARAS, REI JULIENNE MARI DIJAMCOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARAS, ROSSELLENE FIGUEROADILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PARAUNDA, VINCE JIM TUMAMPOSMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
PARCON, DAIN ANGELO REMOROZACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARDIÑAS, MIGUEL SALANGADLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAREDES, ANTONIA MARIE FLOR CONSTANTINOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PAREDES, GISELLE ANNE LACANILAOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, KARL JUNE TEJANOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PAREDES, REYNALYN QUIJADAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PAREJA, KYLA LAIGUELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PARICA, RANDALL CHRISTOPHER LUMABAN **Pending Case
PARILLA, BIEN CLAY DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PARIÑAS, SEAN CLAUDE BRIONESPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PARIS, PATRISHA CUSTODIO (*see notes)DILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PARMA, JILIAN ANGELA CHUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PARONABLE, JAIME JR DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PARONDA, KYRA NOELLE SARENASDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PAROT, GIANE KAYE TAYONEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PARRA, AIRA JOYCE CREUSLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PARRA, MARK JOEY BALANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
PARRA, RHENDEL MAGHIRANGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARREÑAS, AIRA RUTH ROMANOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PARREÑO, ERIKA MARIE BACSARSALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
PARREÑO, ETHAN ADRYAN JOSONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PARREÑO, JILL ESTHER VELARDELOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PARROCHO, JEM RHEY BENIGNOSDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
PARTOSA, WALTER RAFAEL JR BADOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PARTOZA, RHONALY ROSELLONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARUGRUG, LEVI GERARDODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PARULAN, JACOB BENJAMIN ARAODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PASADAS, JERICA MILLEN ALBERT LOPEZTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PASADAS, MARY AMETHYST JUNTILOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PASADILLA, JAPHET SULLIVANVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
PASAG, ALEXANDER JHAN PICATODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASANG, MARIELA REZELLE ASINBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASAPORTE, CHURCHILL GALEROVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PASAY, FRANCIS MARI SONSONACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCO, ELISHA KRISTIN CAZONCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
PASCO, LORRAINE BRAGAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCO, MIKEE JOYCEMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PASCUA, ALYANNA REA LAZARTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, DARYEN RYLE ANICETODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUA, MARK IAN GODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUA, REY ANN BELTRANLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PASCUA, VAN JABEL FORTUDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, ANNE JUBHEL RAMOSBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PASCUAL, EDGAR JR TAGUBALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JAN RAY MONDIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
PASCUAL, JARED TRISTAN QUITEVISDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, JEWEL LYNN BACAYO (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JOHN CEDRIC YBAÑEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, JUDE MICHAEL TIDALGOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASCUAL, KRISTINA ALLIAH CLEMEN (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, KRYSTINE ANGELA SAGARIOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, LAURICE LENE ASIRITTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PASCUAL, MARC AMIEL CHOCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH MANEJEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PASCUAL, PAULA RIVA ABILADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASCUAL, RAD PAUL ANTHONY DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PASCUAL, SYZA FAYE SERNABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PASCUAL, ZEA MAY DELA CRUZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PASIA, ALBERT KIER ANDREI SILVALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASILIAO, MARIA KRISTEL CAE VERSOZA **Pending Case
PASINABO, VIA THERESA CHAVEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PASION, CHARIS BRAVOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PASION, ELLAINE PAMPLONADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PASION, JANINE EVANGELISTABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PASION, JEWEL RHIANNE IBON **Pending Case
PASION, KEZIAH MARU ZATEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
PASION, KLEBSIELLA JOIZ ANGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PASION, MARU JOI ORTILELOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PASQUIN, BONNELA DELDACAN (*see notes)MANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTOR, IVY LORRAINE BEADOYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PASTOR, JENNY RAE PASCUALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PASTORFIDE, CLAIRE THERESE HERNANDEZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, JARA ALLIAH PRINCIPELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
PASTORFIDE, SEAN GLENN MADIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, ABIGAIL JOY MONTANOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PASTRANA, CHENNIE MALLADAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PASTRANA, KEVIN JOHN OLATDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PASUGNOD, DANICA CABAYALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATACSIL, PATRICK JOHN ALEJANDRO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PATACSIL, REDEN RODOLFODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATANI, ROBERT CHRISTIAN FLORESVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PATANÑE, GAILE ANNE CALIZONDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATASIN, JESSICA MEI TUAZONLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PATAYON, EUPHRASIA CLAIR SARAZACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PATDU, JOHN EDISON CRUZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PATERNO, SOFIA ALICIA YAPPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PATIAG, KAYELA REINE ABADMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIÑO, KEITH ERWIN MIKHAIL GALLEGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PATIO, PAUL ALLEN TRISTAN MARISTELADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATIO, WRIGLEY SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PATIU, NIKA PAULYN BELTRANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATOSA, REIL JAN SELAGIORAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PATOT, OLIVER AMACANINVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PATRICIO, ACEL MACKENZIE RELADODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PATRICIO, GIANNE PAULA GALANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
PATRICIO, PRECIOUS BULANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PATRICIO, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE REJANODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PATTAUI, CHRISTEL RHEA DAMMAY (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PATULOT, REGIN LOUIS KALALODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PATUPAT, ALBERT JOHN LALIMDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAUG, DAILNHIN MARTI ROMARATEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PAULINO, JOHN KENNETH SANTIAGOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
PAULO, SHEENA GRAVIDEZMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAUNAN, SYDNEY JAMES HILARIOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PAVA, KRISTINA CASANDRA LAROGAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, ALICIA LORETO VILLADOLIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAVIA, HILARY GRACE CULLAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PAVON, RON DANIEL NERIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAWAY, MICHAEL JOHN DE OCAMPODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PAYABYAB, MICCA JUVELLE PUNZALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAYANG, IVY LYN CALILUNGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYAWAL, ALETHA ZAIRE TIMBANG (*see notes)DILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PAYE, JESTER PANGANIBANDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PAYO, MIKE WENMAR YBALESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PAYOFELIN, JESSA SUAREZ **Pending Case
PAYUMO, ANDRIE CLEO ANN MALLAREBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PAYUMO, PAULA RES HERNANDOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PAYUYO, JOHN MARVIN VALMORESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PAZ, MARK ANGELO ARAJABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PE, BRIAN ADISSON GARIN (*see notes)VISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
PE BENITO, MARGA YSABEL SITACAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PECAYO, DEAN CARL CABATINGANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PECDASEN, ISRAEL DUGAOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PEDRAJA, TRICIA MARIE SUMADSADLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEDRO, TRIX TENORIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEDROLA, MARIA ISABELA RODRIGUEZ **Pending Case
PEDROSA, MILKAH AGATHA DANA CHAVEROTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PEDROSO, MARIA RAPHAELA EMMANUELLE PICCIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
PEDROSO, RAY MARK FELIPEVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEFIANCO, LUIS ALFONSO ERFEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEJOLES, JOSIE MAY MAGALLANESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEKAS, DAVID AVERY TUDLONG (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PELAEZ, DONAH IVYLYN TUMARONGVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAGIO, TRISHA GAIL PIODOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELAYO, LIONEL ACALALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PELEMENIANO, JOEL SENARILLOSMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PELETE, LOVELLA JOY EDCEL PEREZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PELIAS, JOANNA TALAVERATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PELIGRINO, CRISNICO ESPINOSACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PELINGON, KHARL ADRIAN BORROMEOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PELIÑO, MARY KIMBERLY BUENOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PELLINA, JOHN TIMOTHY REX RABUYAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PELLOSIS, JOHN RUSSEL CONCEPCIONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PELOPERO, MARY NOEME PERUELVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PENA, RONA JANE CABURALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
PEÑA, ALESSANDRA MARIE ESGUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑA, DOMINIQUE CONSULTA **Pending Case
PEÑA, JANNINA ELIANA GONZAGADILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
PEÑA, JEPRIL JOHN CARLO GUICODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑA, MA SOPHIA VESTINE MATICPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PEÑA, NIEL JASPER TOLENTINODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PENADA, JAIZZELLE ANNE DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENAFLOR, ALEXANDRA MONTEALEGRELOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PEÑAFLOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL VILLARDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEÑAFLOR, HEATHER RENEE RAPIRAP **Pending Case
PEÑAFLOR, JANICE SOLATREOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PEÑAFLOR, JANKRIS TIFFANY VILLARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑAFLOR, KEN RUSSELL MATASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEÑAFLOR, LORELIE CHRISTINE LLORENDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
PEÑAFLOR, MARIEL DELOS SANTOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLOR, ZSARLA ANGELI CANOYLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEÑAFLORIDA, CYP GABRIEL ESTEBAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PEÑAFLORIDA, MAYUMI LUNABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PEÑALBA, PAULYN MARIE CRUZMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PENALOSA, CLARE ANNE UYCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEÑALOSA, ANGELYNE TRINIDADMANILABS NURSING
PEÑALOSA, MICAELLA ISABELLA ABIERAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PEÑAMORA, POCHOLO JAIRUS MIGUEL VEN DOVALES(*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
PENAR, JUSTINE ROSE RIVERACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, JANILLE SURIO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑARANDA, LINDSAY ANNE DAMPOGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PENAS, IRISH VIENNA ILAGANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PEÑASCOSAS, MA DIVINE JOY ALMONTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PEÑASCOZA, ZNEP PABUSTANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PENDALIDAY, SAHARA MAHMODMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PENEYRA, KATERINA ANNE YAPDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PENIDO, EIROS COLINS ROSALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PENOY, CRYSTAL KAYE AJEROCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PENSICA, JEROME CEALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PENSOTES, ANNELYN JOSEPH JR ALCANTARATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
PEPE, HAZEL TAUTU-ANCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEPINO, ARMIE GRACE REAMBONANZA (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEPINO, LORENZO MIGUEL RICAFRANCADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PEPINO, TRISHA LEI FAUNILOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PEPITO, AURA JADE RODRIGODILIMANBA FILM
PEPITO, CHESKA DALE GALURAMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PEPITO, NJ FRANCHETTE MONTEROLACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PEPITO, VINCENT LIMASACCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PEQUEÑA, ARMIL RICACHOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PERADILLA, JOHN LIMUEL PEREZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, ANGELA NICOLE PEREZBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PERALTA, DARWIN LUCIANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, DAVE CHRISTIAN PADILLOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERALTA, ELAINE MARIE PITTSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PERALTA, JANELLA BAYSADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROJEMICAH ARNANTEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERALTA, MA ROSE ANGELA TEJADABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PERALTA, NAZARHIA CHANTEUSE CABIEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PERALTA, RACHEL BIANCA TAIÑODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PERANDO, RODRIGO DEXTER AQUINODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PERAS, GERI BLANCHE ROSALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PERAS, JANEUELLE JUMAWIDVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PERAS, LYNYRD TAGAMDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PERAZ, DALE JUSTIN SINGSONDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
PERDIDO, JOVI LEO VIDADDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PERDIGUERRA, RENZ IAN BELANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREA, BEA MELISSADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREGRINO, FERN ROSE ALARODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PERERA, KUSHMI HIMASHA GAVADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ANDREI AÑONUEVOMANILABS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, ANNA BLESSILLA DASIGANDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
PEREZ, BIANCA FRANCESCA CHIONGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, CAMILLA ROCHEL CAHAROPVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, CRISTEL MARIE LADIANGHIBONGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, DANNESS NICOLE SISICDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, ED KARL DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, FRANCIS JEROME TABIEROSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, IERAN CHRIS EUGENIOMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, JENA CLARIZE MEDINADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, JIN MILENIUM CONTRERASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, JOHN ALDWIN CASTILLO **Pending Case
PEREZ, JUAN RAPHAEL MUÑIZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, JUDY ANN PALTINGCA **Pending Case
PEREZ, KING JENSEN CUASAYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PEREZ, LUKE TAMITAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PEREZ, MARC JOASH CABAHUGCEBUBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, MARGARITA JULIANAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, MARIA GELLA MONSERRAT **Pending Case
PEREZ, MAUIE LOUIE GONZALESMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PEREZ, MAXINE LOUISE EVANGELISTALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PEREZ, NICOLE GENE SALENGADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, PATRICIA EMMANUELLE ALCARAZDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PEREZ, RAGE JAIRUS VILLAROSAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PEREZ, RALPH LAWRENCE MOLINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PEREZ, RIA KRISETTE IRISH SAMSONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PEREZ, SAMUEL CANTALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PEREZ, SOPHIA MAE PASCUADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
PEREZ, THEODORE FETALINODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
PEREZ, TOMAS URIEL PEÑADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PEREZ, VINCENT IRA BASQUIÑASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERFECIO, JOCELYN ALBERT GALEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PERFINIAN, GACEL CUENCALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PERIA, JANO ALZATEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PERIAN, WENZEL ESMALIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PERICON, KIA WENSLEY DIAZVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PEROCHO, BEATRIX MARIE BUNDALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PERONO, MARIA CRISCHEN PARAFINAMANILABS BIOLOGY
PERPUSE, LAILA DE LA PEÑABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PERRERAS, ERICCA LOUISE JABONETE **Pending Case
PERSIA, KRIZZIA MAE DE SILVALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PESALBON, THERRY DIANE WONGDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
PESCADERO, EVONNE GRACE SOSASCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
PESIDAS, JUREMAE TAGO (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PESIMO, JOHN RIC CLORES (*see notes)DILIMANBS GEOLOGY
PESIMO, MARCEL SYLVESTER ROMERO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
PESIRLA, ALDRICH GODWIN ROILESCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PESTAÑO, BIANCA SANQUILOSVISAYASBS FISHERIES
PESTAÑO, GERI NICOLE ESTOCAPIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PESTAÑO, LIA FRANCINE SIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PETALCORIN, NINA PATRICIA PARASMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PETALIO, JOYCE VELANDRESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETIL, KATHLYNN ALEXANDRIA GONZAGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETILLA, AIRA MARIE PAGAOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PETILLA, FATIMA COLEEN ROSE CONCILLOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PETILOS, EDU SALVATIERRATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PETINES, JANUS CESAR DELOS SANTOSMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PETINES, LIZ VIVIAN DELOS SANTOSMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PETIZA, NEISEL LYCA ROXASLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PIALAGO, JERALD SICATLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIAMONTE, ROMMELEEN KHRYSS EVANGELISTA **Pending Case
PICATO, APPLE MAEMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PICCIO, THEA MARIE OPALLAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PIDE, ALEKSA MIKAELA ESTALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PIEDAD, ARELL JOY ACOBBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PIEDAD, KATHLEEN CARYL MAITVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
PIEDRA, RICHELLE MANALOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIELAGO, JERICHO ALEC RIAS (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIGAO, ALIAH AGNES TORRENUEVABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PIGAO, LISMAR JR MARFILVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PIGAO, PRISCILLA DENISE GOMEZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIGASON, JASPER ROBERT JAVELOSAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, CARLA MAE BELZA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN NICO BOLALINDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILAPIL, DOMER AMPLAYO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILAPIL, JANINE GUMOP-ASCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
PILAR, CHRISTABELLE ANNE MARIANOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PILAR, KYLE CYRUS NAVARROBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILARCA, RIAN ANGELA LACSONPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PILARTA, CHRISTIAN TABORALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILAS, FERMIN JR SALIC-O (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILATAN, IVY MARIE BARCELONA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PILAY, JHURDAN GAYASO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILAYAN, GRECA FATIMA YARANON (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
PILE, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN VALDESLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PILI, JOSEPH RENZ BECINABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PILI, KORINA ARILLASLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
PILI, YUEN DENIELLA NAMIDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILLEJERA, JOHANN CRIS BULTRONDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PILONGO, CHARLOTTELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PILOTON, FRANCOIS MAGDAYOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PILOTOS, JOHN PHILIP POLINARDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PILOTOS, WELBETH GRACE SOMATRA **Pending Case
PIMENTEL, KRISTIA BALCORTA (*see notes)MANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
PIMENTEL, MARC GREGORY ALAMARESPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PIMENTEL, MELCHOR JR FLORESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
PIMENTEL, ROCHELLE JENN SORIANO (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
PINAROC, LIA ANDREA MACUTAYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PINATACAN, KALLISTA ISABELLE CONSTANTINO(*see notes)VISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PINEDA, BIANCA ALEXANDRA RONDAINDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PINEDA, CHELSEA NICOLE PADILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, CZAR ADENI NAGUITPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PINEDA, EDWIN LLOYD SOTTOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PINEDA, FRANCO ANDREI **Pending Case
PINEDA, IRISH MAE CAVINTAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
PINEDA, JOSELA MARIE ISABEL CABAIS **Pending Case
PINEDA, KATHRINE MIKAELA BAUTISTABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PINEDA, LARA PATRICIA BAÑARESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PINEDA, LEANNE YSABELLE WYCOCODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, LORDIVINE MARIE TEROMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
PINEDA, ROY EMMANUEL ALBADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINEDA, THERESA MANABAT **Pending Case
PINGALO, DIANNE DAWIGUIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PINGANON, IAN TAMAYOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PIÑGOL, SAMANTHA THERESE SEALTIELLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
PINGOY, ALEXANDER JR RAGOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PINGUL, CLAUDINE ARRIANNE DAYRITMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
PINO, CLOIE ANDY CABURAOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PIÑON, JEZREEL DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
PINOTE, ALYSSA DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PINOTE, LENA RUTH PAGUIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINPIN, KAL-EL ALBERT LANCE MARIANOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PINPINIO, ARABELLA MARIE HIDALGODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PINTANG, RAEVIEN LOPEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
PINTANG, REINA LYNE MORALESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
PINTO, JHERWIN GUTIERREZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PINTOR, SHIELA MARIE FOJASVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PITACIO, JESSICA MARIE MENDOZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PITLO, DAVIE MARIE CAJESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PITOGO, JASMINE ABIGAYLE ALCARAZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PITONG, CARMELA RAMOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PITPIT, JULIUSBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PIZARRA, SHAINA JANE BELTRANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLACER, MA LORRAINE MOREDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PLACIDO, ALMIRA LOUISE LUPIANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PLACIDO, FIONA CORNEJOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PLAGATA, NICOLE PAULINE PLAGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PLANA, ELOISA MARIE TANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
PLANCA, MARJO MARIE BALANSAG (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
PLANCO, ROSELLE SEVILLAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PLANCO, SETH DRANREB ORQUINADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PLANTILLA, DARLENE FAYE DORIALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PLATA, ELAIZA JOY ESPINOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
PLATON, JOHN HOWARD NACAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
PLAZA, ABRIL IAN CAEZAR DOLORICONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
PLAZO, ROY GEORGE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PO, DENISE GABRIELLE LEEDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
PO, JUSTIN ANDRE ECHAVEZ (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, JYBELL ANNE GARCIAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PO, KLOWEE DEL ROSARIOMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PO, RYAN KERWIN TANMANILABS BIOLOGY
PO, VENEZETH THERESE RIPALDATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
POBADORA, JUDAH LUZARESVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
POBLACION, FRAN CHESKA KRYSTYN MAHUSAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POBRE, KAIDRICH KEOLO TOBIASDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POBRE, MONIQUE ALMANDARESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
POCAAN, JOSHUA PASCUALDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCHE, JUBELITA BONLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
POCONG, KERSTEIN GIL CARPIODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POCSON, FRANZ KYLLE HARANIVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POLICARPIO, ALEC JOSHUA ASISBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
POLICARPIO, DANIELLE CABAHUGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POLICARPIO, JOHN MHEL CUEVASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLICARPIO, KATE ANN JIMENEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
POLICARPIO, MA PATRICIA GONZALESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
POLICIOS, DOMINADOR JOSE MARTIN NAVALESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
POLIDO, MA HELARY GUERRAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
POLINGA, BYRON JAY MOLASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
POLINTAN, ANDREA NICOLE TICMANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLITICO, JEIMARSON PEDRAZADILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
POLO, JOHN KENNETH DELOS REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
POLO, MARK TOM GACOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POLVITO, MARY ANGELINE GERONIMODILIMANBA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
POLVOROSA, R J MAY KUIZONMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
POMAREJO, YVENNA LAINE BENEDICTOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
POMAREJOS, GWYNETH NICOLE DOCENATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
POMIDA, ANGELO NICO RUBILLOSTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
POMPA, NAOMI KATIGBAKDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
POMPERADA, KURT SHANE AMAMIODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONCE, CHLOE ILYZA DEEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
PONCE, LEANDRO ENRICO TAMAYOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PONCE DE LEON, LYRA GABRIELLE ROBERTOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PONCIAN, SHARAMIE JEWEL PACIA **Pending Case
PONCIANO, KHATLYN MAE DADORVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PONCO, ANNIKA MARTINE YSLADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PONDEVIDA, CEDRICK DALE AGUILARVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PONFERRADA, SEAN LESTER NAGUITLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PONGOL, CHRISTIANNE ROSE CUYNOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTEJO, CARL NIXON SANTANDER (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PONTILAN, LESTER AROPOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
PONTILLAS, AILEEN MARIZ DORMINDOOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
PORAS, ZERLINE MAE ROXASLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PORCALLA, ALDRIN JR ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORCALLA, BENEDICT DALE RIVERODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORLARES, ZYRA GEE LABORVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PORLAS, JOANNA ALEXANDRA BOTOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PORLAS, NAR ATHENA MAE CABAJAR **Pending Case
PORLUCAS, COLEEN ELOISE DORIA (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORMICELLE, STEPHANIE KYLE SABERONLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
PORNOBI, DANICA ANN LUSTADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
POROL, ERICA LYNN DONAIREVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORPOR, CYRYLL MAE IYOGVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORRAS, CHRISTINE HANNAH BAYANIMANILABS BIOLOGY
PORSUELO, CLAREN ANN BRAZA **Pending Case
PORTACIO, GAIL AUDREY PLANESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORTE, XENA DIANNE CALAMBATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PORTIGO, RICK DANIEL RONZALESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
PORTILLO, ELIZABETH ANGELI TANALGOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
PORTON, JOHN GABRIEL ABUEGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAN DIMITRI BARCELONALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PORTUGAL, JAZHEERINEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PORZA, ARFAH BUAYAN (*see notes)MINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
POSADAS, EZRA SABANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
POSADAS, MARIE FRANCESCA BOLOSDILIMANBS SOCIAL WORK
POSECION, RYAN CHRISTOPHER AVENDAÑOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
POTATO, DYNLI CHARM ATILLANO **Pending Case
POTATO, RICHELLE LAÑAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
POTENCIANO, DANIELLE ANNE SICATLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
POYAOAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL ORALLOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
POZON, BRYAN ANTHONY PANLILIOMANILABS NURSING
PRADO, ELLA NOELLE CONCEPCIONDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PRADO, LOUELA MARIE VILLAROSA (*see notes)VISAYASBA LITERATURE
PRADO, MICHELLE ANNE GRACE MAICOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PRADO, RACHEL DANOLIBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
PRECILLA, NIKKA REA CASUBHABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRENDOL, CLAIRE JOYCE LAGODILIMANBS STATISTICS
PREPEÑA, JAMINA DANIELLE EPINOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
PRESENTE, AL KRISTIAN LOU VALENCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRESILLAS, BRYAN FERDIE SILLABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PRESNILLA, PATRICIA RIELTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
PREVOSA, JOSIAH GAENEVIEVE LAGMAYMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PREYRA, KATHERINE ANNE **Pending Case
PRIANES, MA CONNIE VALENZUELADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PRIETE, EDWIN DAVID JAVELLANAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
PRIETO, MELISSA LOUISE MENDOZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PRIETO, PRINCES ANN ESPIRITULOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIMALION, SANIB MARIE GATANILAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
PRINCESA, KENT PATRICK RENZ TABATDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRINCESA, MARLOU LUCESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PRINCIPE, PRECIOUS HEIDE ATIENZABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
PRINCIPE, ROLAND PAUL DE GUZMANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PRIOLO, KYLE IVY AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
PRIZA, FIRSTLEN GRACE PATRON (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PROCALLA, JOHN PATRICK TORRENTOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
PRODIGALIDAD, ALENN JHULIA DARUSINDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PROMENTERA, ELOIZA LACNOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
PROVIDO, SEAN COLLIN DE GRACIAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PUA, AIMEE JULIA UY-CHINGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, ANDRE WILLIAM SUBIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUA, CARL VINCENT VERTUCIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUA, LESTER DAVE GAMBITODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
PUA, NICOLE CHELSEY GACULADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
PUA NG, JEN MAE MINULUANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
PUACHE, MARTIN DAVID JULIANESLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUALENGCO, JOSHUA NICHOL MENDOZAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
PUBLICO, HELEN MARI SOBREPEÑADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUBLICO, JOASH BRAGA **Pending Case
PUEBLOS, LUCHIN VALRIAN ROMANASODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
PUENTESPINA, CAMILLE JILLIANE DIONGDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
PUENTESPINA, PAOLO ANGELO LASCANOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
PUERTO, MARTIN JUDD BAILONDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUGAY, SOPHIA LORENA LEDDALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
PUGONG, RUTH DARYLLE ACIDOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
PUJEDA, RAY ALBERT SOLTURADILIMANBS STATISTICS
PULIDO, ELYMIE NATHANIEL TANDOCDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PULIDO, RONNIELYN MANALOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
PULMONES, JAMES ANGELO SANTIAGOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
PULUA, NORULLAILA KADTOGMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
PULUMBARIT, DYRON KEIFFER ADRADOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
PULUMBARIT, ZEA JANA ANTOLINPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
PUNAY, JEWEL VANILLI MAGULLADODILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
PUNLA, ROXANNE DAVIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ANDREI NIKKOLAS ALVEROVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, JOBERT PADILLADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNO, KATHERINE LORN GUTIERREZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
PUNO, KIM CYRUS FARROLMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
PUNO, LYRA MAE ACOSTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNO, ROVIE CARL NAVARRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PUNTANAR, BREANNAH PAOLA SAN PEDROLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
PUNZALAN, GELEEN JOY MARIE MAMANGUN **Pending Case
PUNZALAN, JOSHUA AARON SORIANODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, MICAH MAGPANTAYBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
PUNZALAN, REKARLO SAJOTDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUNZALAN, SHAILA JANINE SINAMBAN **Pending Case
PUNZALAN, VICKI MARIE VIRTUDAZODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
PURISIMA, JUNNAROSE MARIMATDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
PURISIMA, LEANDRO RAFAEL ALEJAGADILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
PURPURA, JORDAN TAYAGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
PURZUELO, ALBERT TABORNOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
PUSE, JEWEL CHRISTIAN PALMADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
PUTI, MERRY NATALIE ALMODALDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
PUTONG, FRANCINE LORRAINE LAVARESDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
PUTONG, JONREI LUIS GAVINADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QAMHAWE, AMIRA ALISHA GAVASANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUANICO, JASMIN MARIE TOLOSAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
QUE, DONNA LEANNE SANTOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
QUE, ISABELLA BENEDICT ZARTIGADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
QUE, KATE CHARLENE CHINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
QUE, MICHAELA KATE ASIALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
QUE, PHILHARKS ALLEN NATALIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUE, SHAQUILLE WYAN TANKIKODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
QUEBRAL, ELOISA ROCHELLE GUEVARALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
QUEJADA, JOAQUIN NAPOLEON DEL PRADO **Pending Case
QUEJADA, REGI TUAZONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUELA, QUENSES KIGANGANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUELIZA, SKYE RICCI GALEDODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
QUEMADA, ALEJANDRO DOMINIC CORPUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
QUEMADO, KRYSTLENN IVANY GALVE **Pending Case
QUEMUEL, ANNA BEATRIZ TATLONGHARIDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
QUERI, KRISHAINA INGRID NAGTALONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUERIDO, GENEVIVE NACIONAL (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUERO, KYZNELL BOI DARLUCIOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
QUERUBIN, ELLOIZE ARNELLE FUENTESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUERUBIN, REX MAURICIOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUESADA, FRANCIS ALBERT SAMBADEVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUEVADA, KATHLEEN EDADESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
QUEVEDO, ADELAIDE BEATRICE AGBANLOGMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
QUEVEDO, KARL CEDRIC CERALDEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIACHON, CARYL MINETTE LOZALDODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUIAMBAO, CATHRYN KATE BAUTISTADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, CHELSEA MIKAELA SINGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIAMBAO, DOMINIC ADRIEL DEL PRADOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAMBAO, JAZZMINE NICOLE ESQUEJO (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUIAMBAO, JESSICA CHRISTINE RAFANOT (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, LOREDHYL FAITH CAMILODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUIAMBAO, MA MAIEN BAYOTDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
QUIAMBAO, NOE JR DABALOSMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIAMBAO, WINZEL LEI JAVIERPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
QUIANZON, FRANCIS GABRIEL PASTORLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIAOIT, RALPH JOHN DE LEONMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIATCHON, LEAL PAOLO ABAOAGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
QUIJANO, DANIELLE KARLA BALTAZARDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUIJANO, HEAVEN JAMES GUNABELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
QUILALA, GERALD JOSHUA MEDINADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
QUILANG, REGIS TIONGSONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUILAO, RYLAN BRIEL JOSEF CABILLONLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUILAPIO, BETTINA MARLISE RAE REVILLALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
QUILAS, CHENICA VHEY VILLALUNAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUILLO, CYRENE CLAIRE SULIONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
QUILLO, KENT JOSEPH SAYSONVISAYASBS FISHERIES
QUILLOY, HANNA PATRICIA RAMILOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
QUIMADA, SHAQUILLE LORENZO CANIZARESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
QUIMLAT, ALYANNA RUTH PASCUAL **Pending Case
QUIMNO, ROBERT JAY CASTILLOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
QUIMSING, VIRLIANE FAITH NEBRANVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
QUIMSON, MARK JOSEPH APOSTOLLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
QUINACMAN, MARK OLIVER BABISTALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINALAYO, JANELLA FAYE HAYLARLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
QUINANAHAN, ARNIE LYN GADORVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
QUINCO, MIA KRISTINE CAMIÑAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINDARA, CECILE ROSE GUTIERREZ (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
QUINDIPAN, QUEENA MAY PRESTOZAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
QUINES, CARL JOSHUA TIANGCODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
QUINESIO, MARIAH VIANCA REYESVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
QUINICOT, ISAIAH MARI ELEGINOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINITA, KYLA CHERMILKY TUGAS **Pending Case
QUIÑO, FILNA LUNACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
QUIÑONES, GEMIEL VOUGHN REICH AUGUISMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
QUINSAAT, KIMBERLY MAE COLUMNABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
QUINSAT, HANNAH RONGELEE ESTARESVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
QUINTAL, ROMMEL LUMBAOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTANA, ELISEO MIGUEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
QUINTANA, MARIONNE VIRGIL CARAANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUINTERO, HANNAH GABRIELLE BAUTISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JAN LAWRENCE CARACUTLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUINTO, JOSE POCHOLO OLLODOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
QUINTO, NICKY ACE EGAYTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
QUIPSE, ISAAC THEODORE LIMPINBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
QUIRANTE, DANIELLE EUNICE PASCUALBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
QUIRAPAS, DAN ANDRE LAUDVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
QUIRAPAS, KRISTIAN MAR FETALVERODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUIRIDO, JAMES LORZANOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
QUIRIM, COLEEN AMOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
QUISUMBING, MIA CAMILLE VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
QUITON, DOMERCK BRIGSON CONCEMINO **Pending Case
QUITOR, IVY MEGLAIRE LABACOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
QUITOY, JHAYVAN EVE RAGUDOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
QUIZOL, HERO FRANCO CAHIDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
QUIZON, KERUIN ROI DE NARTIALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
QUIZON, KIARA ALEISA TONGOLDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
QUIZON, MARIELLE BALUYUT **Pending Case
QUIZON, THERESE DOMINIQUE LARESMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABAGO, CARMELO EMIL PEREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABARA, MARY ANGELA NICDAOMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
RABE, JENNIKA PATRICIA MACASAETMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RABE, JETT ADRIEL MABULAYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RABE, RALPH DELA CRUZVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RABE, XYRA MAE SORRERALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RABEJE, ROBERT JAY LUARESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABENA, JUSTINE FERNAN PRADODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
RABINO, RYZA LORRAINE ADVIENTODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RABUTAN, KARL WILLIAM JONEMDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RABUTIN, CHANTELLE MANGILAMANILABS BIOLOGY
RACA, RHANE JYANCINTH QUINTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RACELA, ROSETTE VERONICA NERIMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RACELIS, KAREN ABELLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
RACHMAN, MEEJAN AILAH MOHAMMAD (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RACHO, BEATRIZ CAMILA DAGANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RACHO, LANZE ANDREI ROALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RACHO, RIGEL DISCAYACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
RACOMA, EMEREY RALPH PRECILLATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RADAM, PRANE DJ RANCHEZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADAZA, ELEANOR DELA CRUZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RADI, MOHAMMAD FAIZ ABDULLAHMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
RADI, MUSRIFAH USMANMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
RADIN, ARVIN DE LEON **Pending Case
RADJAC, ALYSA JOY BULADASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
RADO, REGINE PEARL BITUINTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
RAEL, ALEXIS RAGOSLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RAFAEL, JENNY MAE GUARDALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RAFALLO, JEANETTE VILLOTALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAFALLO, JULIA ISABELLE CARPIODILIMANBA FILM
RAFANAN, 1COM JARAMILLOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RAFANAN, PATRICIA DENISE YUCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAFOLS, AGNES ARROCENA (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAGA, JEAN CAMILLE ECARMALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGANDANG, PETER IAN ARANETALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
RAGAZA, MIGUEL CLAUDIO PALCEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGO, CARLA MARIZ GABUCODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
RAGO, EZRA DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAGO, JOSHUA PALCONANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAGONHAN, GELINE CAMILLE MEDRANOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
RAGPALA, DREXLER JADE RELUCIOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
RAIZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES BERGONIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
RALA, KYLA ANGELA ATANACIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RALA, NICOLE BABALA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMA, JASMIN MAE RASONABEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
RAMACHO, FRITZIE JEAN DURANCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMAS, RIVER MENGUITOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
RAMEL, FRANCHETTE BREGAÑADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
RAMILO, JAHZEL RAFAELLE LEDESMADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMILO, REZY CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIN, ANSHERINA MEI TUMANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL GARGANTADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, BRYCE ANTHONY VILLAVERTLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, DEXTER DAIRUSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RAMIREZ, ETHEL ROE YASTOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
RAMIREZ, JANSEN JEFF SINGIDASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, JUDEL GABATINOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RAMIREZ, KATE CASTILLOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RAMIREZ, KEVIN JOSEPH FRANCISCODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, MARIEL ALONDRA MAGSINODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
RAMIREZ, NIÑA LEI ANTENORDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
RAMIREZ, PAOLO AIMAN SUAIB (*see notes)DILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMIREZ, REGINE ARABELLE MANLAPAZ **Pending Case
RAMIREZ, RENER JAMES VENTURALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RICA MAE TUBIGDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RAMIREZ, RON EDRICH MEDINADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
RAMIREZ, TRIXIE JANNE FLORVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
RAMIREZ, ZERI MARI IAN BARTOLOMEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMIREZ, ZSAREIGNE JIRAH LEIGH VIDAD **Pending Case
RAMIREZ-LAM, KYLE MATTHEW LAURENCE DEEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMIRO, NICOLE ANNE BALDOZLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMO, JONATHAN ALVEROTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
RAMON, RAFAELA MARTINA MARIA TUGADEMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
RAMONES, JOHN IESEN REYESLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAMONES, RAM REIMOND RENZCH JINGCODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RAMORAN, RIZZA BUENAFLORLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, ADRIAN BROSASLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ALEIZA MARIE REYESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
RAMOS, ANGELO AMOCDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ARRA LEA VELEZDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, BERNARD KYLLE AMANCIOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMELLOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RAMOS, CLAIRE JOY HERRERADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, DAVID IVANNE IZECK JAUDIANMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
RAMOS, DENISE BERNADETTE ROMERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DENNIS ANDREW ROBLESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, DONNABEL JOYCE MILANALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, ELYZEL MONIQUE VILLASANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, EMERSON JOHN LEYSONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, ERIKA FAITH VILLANUEVAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, FRANCES CLAIRELLE LAUREAGALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, FRANCIS JOSHUA FREDOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GENE NYGEL LAPIGDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, GWYNETH MAE RUMBAOALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, JEROME MATTHEW DE LA TORREMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
RAMOS, JIMBO DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN GABRIEL NORTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOHN MEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, JONATHAN JACOB REYESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL CASULLAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JOSHUA BERBIGALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, JUILLIAN MARIE BULALACAOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
RAMOS, JULIA MAE PIOQUINTOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KAHLIL SEBASTIAN GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, KEIRVIN CLOI DELA CRUZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CIGARAL **Pending Case
RAMOS, KURT ANTHONY SERENO **Pending Case
RAMOS, LEANNA ANGELA CHIONGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
RAMOS, LEMMY JR TOLENTINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LIAN ANGELO BOROLLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, LORRAINE ALYSSA GATCHALIANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, LOUELLA ARTEL DAMASCOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MA ANDREA SAN LUISDILIMANBS TOURISM
RAMOS, MA MIKAELLA MUNARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARC JOSEPH ILAGANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, MARIA ALYANA LLAGASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
RAMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN DOCTORALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
RAMOS, MARTIN BENEDICT SIAZONVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAMOS, PATRICK JOHN CODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, PAULO ORESTETACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RAEVA MAE EVALAROZAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RAMOS, RAIN INDRED REGUEROCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, RAMUEL RECAÑADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAMOS, RONI FAYE STA ANADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
RAMOS, RYAN CAESAR CODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAMOS, SHEILA MARIZ LABOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RAMOS, SOPHIA ATHENA SIOCODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
RAMOS, THERESE ALEXIA DE GUZMANPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAMOS, VIA KRISTEL SAYNOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAMOS, YAHAIRA MAY LUCIO **Pending Case
RAÑADA, ALAN JOHN SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RANAN, SHAMMAH CAGANDEVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RANCES, ASHLEY MARIE JERUSALEMBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RANGEL, JERICO MIGUEL TAPANGDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RANILE, MATTHIEU MANREALDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, KENT BRIAN AGUINALDOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RANJO, ROSELIN HAZEL ANTONIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
RAÑOLA, ANDREW GABRIEL BONPINCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
RAOET, JEAN LORIELE GAVIOLADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
RAOET, MARY ANNE CAPISTRANOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
RAPACON, CARL LESTER RAGUINDINLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
RAPADA, RIZA MAREE DELA CRUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
RAPAL, EMMIE LOU APOGMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAPANOT, MAYRED JOY PEQUEDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
RAPATALO, JOHN JOSEPH CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAPATALO, ZYRAH MARIE SASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RAPISORA, JOHN LLOYDBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
RAPISORA, SHANDA MARIE CAYABASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
RAPOSAS, JULES FARLEY SANCHEZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RAQUEL, ARJIE RYAN GARGARBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
RAQUEL, LYZA CLAIRE ANTONETTE DAQUIOAGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAQUIPO, NEIVHEEN RECENTEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RAQUIZ, ARGELYN MALENIZALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RARA, ARNEL ADRIAN BILBAO (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RARA, LEW MARIE CLEOFE TACULODMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RARALIO, ROY MATTHEW ABELLERAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RARO, MON JOAQUIN GAVIEL BORNALESLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
RASALAN, JOHN MARFIL CALIMLIMDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RASCO, MEACKAELLA MAE BORBONBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RASGO, JOHN REY FORTUVISAYASBS FISHERIES
RASO, DOMINIQUE JOY GAYARESCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RASO, THEA COLEEN LARGOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RASONABE, JAKYLA BLESSIE DAG-UMANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
RASONABE, KEVEN CLARK LACEAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
RASTRULLO, JAYVEE MANA-AYDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RATILLA, JESZE ROLEX KHODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RAVAGO, RINA THERESE NAVARRODILIMANB FINE ARTS
RAYA, SOFIA KRISTINA BEBIDAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
RAYMUNDO, DOMIC LANCELOT MANGUBADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RAYMUNDO, NICOLE ASHLEY SYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAYMUNDO, ROCHELLE ASTREID VILCHESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RAYOS, CARLOS ANGELO MANTARINGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
RAZALAN, MARY JOY ALMOJENMANILABS BIOLOGY
RAZON, BERMYLLE JOHN UMLASBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RAZON, JURY ROSALIN **Pending Case
RAZON, JUSTIN BRIAN LUSTREDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
RAZON, MARBE JOY DELCOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RAZON, MARK AURELIUS CONSTANTINOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RAZONABLE, ROSALIE SOBREVILLACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
READ, JEZREEL ABUTIN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REAL, ARIANE FAYE AVELLANADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REAL, JENNIFER MEMISVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
REALIZO, JONA MAE DUMASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REALO, IJANVER ZAMORALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
REAMBONANZA, MYKA GABLINESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
REAPOR, ADRIAN JOSHUA MAÑAGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBATES, HAZEL JHANE VILLALOBOSVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
REBATO, PIA ALEXINE JOMARIE CAMSOLBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
REBAYA, CLARENCE KEITH SOLITANAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REBLORA, LIA FRANCESCA BAGODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
REBONG, TRIZIA DANELLE EVANGELISTALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REBUCAS, ELISHA MHAE PERICOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBUCAS, MARC ANGELICA RIVERABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
REBUELTA, SETH MARCELANGLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REBULDELA, LEILA JAMILA PAALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REBUTIACO, BIANCA MIKAELA MAGALINGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RECATE, NOVY MAE MADRIDVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RECENTES, MARTIN JOHN VIDALLONDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RECIO, YOBHEL FIDEL HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RECODO, SAMMANTHEA MAY GRAJOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, MA GISELLE GAMUTAN **Pending Case
RECTO, MARIA INEZ CORAZON TIONGCOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
RECTO, PRINCESS JOY TAMONLANGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
RECTO, VENUS CLARISE DOTADOMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RED, ANDRE JOACHIM NUNEZDILIMANBA FILM
RED, KYLE SANCHEZLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOBLE, RUTHENIE BELECINALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REDOÑA, PAULYN ERIKA FAITH BERNARDOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
REDONDO, SERINA MAE PEÑABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
REDOVAN, LICCA DE VERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
REDULLA, JERICHO PIQUERODILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
REDULLA, RYEJAN PHILLIP ANDUYANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, JASPER FRANCIS BARTILETDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUERZO, LOU DERICK ZABALABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REFUERZO, MARIA PATRICIA ORENCIALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REFUGIDO, JO ANNE MARIE BENZONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
REGALA, CEE JAY ZAPANTAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGALA, JUSTINE GRACE ESTEBANMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
REGALA, RIZA FRANCHESCA GARCIADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REGALADO, CIRERE MAGDAELVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
REGALADO, DANIELLE ZARASPEVISAYASBA LITERATURE
REGALADO, JOACHIM AUJERODILIMANBS STATISTICS
REGALARIO, STIPHEN MALIGANGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
REGASPI, NADIA MAE CALICADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGATCHO, SOFIA REVBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGIDOR, JERICHO JAMES CUYOSCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REGIDOR, LYRNIE MAE TUL-IDCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
REGINIO, ALJAN DEAN BELLEZAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
REGODON, TRISHA MARIE OBADALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REGORGO, JUDE ERICSSON BALLADOLIDDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REIDENBACH, JASON GABRIEL UBALDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REIG, KIN JUSTIN DIONALDODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REJANO, ANGEL KEITH PANGANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REJANO, DINA MAE NERIAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
REJANO, SANDER CLYDE NASAYAOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
REJUSO, PERRIE ALMONTEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
RELAMIDA, IRELLE BANDOQUILLODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RELAMPAGOS, REUELLE GRYLL CABALLOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
RELATIVO, PEARL JEAN SINSOALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RELENTE, JOHN EJIE CUBIOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RELI, CHRIS MIGUEL YUTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
RELORCASA, JERRY JR ESPERAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
RELOZA, GABRIELLE MARIE BRAVOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RELUCIO, BERNARD ANTHONY TIONGCODILIMANBS STATISTICS
RELUCIO, MIGUEL BALLEZAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
REMANESES, JEANELYN ISAGREDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMEDIOS, CHELSEA PADRONESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REMIGIO, KANE ANDREA TAÑALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REMILLANO, ANGELICA JOSOLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
REMITIO, JASMIN SERAPIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
REMO, JANIN ERIKA MOJADODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
REMOLACIO, CIAZEL MIÑADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REMOLACIO, STEFFI MARIELLE LAURILLAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REMOLE, KHRISNA MAE DAUMAR **Pending Case
REMOLISAN, CRISTINE MAGBAGO **Pending Case
REMORERAS, EMERETTE JEANNE SARMIENTOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
REMOROSA, ALLEN GRACE BARACAELDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REMPILLO, LARA FRANCESCA ROYONGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
REMPILLO, ROWILL CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
REMULTA, REGINE DELA TORRECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
RENDAJE, LESTER NEIL TOMARODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RENDOL, CARL ANDREW ABARRIENTOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RENDON, JOSE ANGELO APILANDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENGEL, DIANDRA BRYANNA MENDOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RENTOY, FELICIA ALODIA MARIE BALSIMODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
REODICA, ANA KATHRINE BANAAGLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
REODICA, DIEGO MIGUEL AGUINALDOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REODICA, KATE DIANE BANAAGLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
REODIQUE, VALERIE JALBAYDILIMANBA FILM
REOPTA, KARIZZA GEM MORAL **Pending Case
REPEDRO, WENGIE MALILAYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REPORAS, NICKO LAGONVISAYASBA LITERATURE
REQUIERO, WINZY MARIE CONDATBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RESICO, ANGELA JO DAGUIVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
RESIDE, JEMIMA ESCARDA (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESOL, JEA ELAICA MIE LANSADERASVISAYASBS STATISTICS
RESOLES, RYAN NATHANIEL BARBOLINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPECIA, NICOLE ALMEROLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RESPICIO, GIANINA MINERVA CORTEZLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
RESPICIO, MILA JANE ALOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
RESTOLES, DAN MARK DOMINGODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, BILL LLONARD JOSEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RESURRECCION, CHRYSS RABORARBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
RESURRECCION, CZARINA ELLA LIBREALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RESURRECCION, FRANCES THERESE CARANDANGLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RESURRECCION, JARLENE EVANGELISTALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
RESUSTA, FAITH PAGTULON-ANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RETARDO, JANELL RIOFLORIDODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RETERACION, JOHN LAWRENCE PEÑA (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
RETRETA, CHERADEE ALLEAH SABALALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUNIR, JAN ERROLD REYESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REUSORA, ANGELA MEA RENDONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVAMONTE, COREEN JOY LUCEÑOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
REVECHE, KRISTOFFER DAN PATRICK BINCALMANILABS NURSING
REVESENCIO, CARRYLE GREGORIODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REVICOY, RIELA ROSE ROSASBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REVIL, CZARINA ANNE ARIASPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
REVILLA, JANCARLO ROMANOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
REVILLA, SHAYNE JHOY VALENCIA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
REVITA, SAMANTHA GLO CRUZ **Pending Case
REY, MATTHEW LEMUEL MAJARAISDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYEG, TRISHA GIL ISBERTOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
REYES, ADRIENNE CASTROMANILABS NURSING
REYES, AIRA MARIZ LAROZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, ALEC DARYL TAN (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, ANGEL NARVAIZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, ANGELO MIGUEL BERALDEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
REYES, ANNA CHARMAINE ARAGONES (*see notes)DILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
REYES, BEATRIZ YSABEL CASTRODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, BELLY ANTONETTE PAL **Pending Case
REYES, BIANCA NICOLE APARATOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
REYES, CARL DAVID CATOLICOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, CHLOE DOMINIQUE ROUSLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, CZARLENNE ANN GAMBOABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
REYES, DALISAY MANECLANGDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, DANE MABINIDILIMANB FINE ARTS
REYES, DEXTER LANDICHO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
REYES, DIONESIO JESS SABLANTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, ENRIQUE LUIS LIZARDODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, EZEKIEL VARONDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, FELICIA EIRA BAYOTDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
REYES, FRANCESCA AMOR VILLANUEVAMANILABS BIOLOGY
REYES, GLOVIN LORRAINE SALUMBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, HANNAH MICHAELA FORONDA (*see notes)DILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, IVAN CUTTERMASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REYES, JACOB LEELINLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
REYES, JAHMIL GABRIEL PAMINTUANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
REYES, JAMES MARCO MACANASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, JAY-AL PAMORCALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
REYES, JEAN RAY DELA CUESTAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JEWELLE ANNE DEYTIQUEZBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
REYES, JHUNNELYN BASVISAYASBA LITERATURE
REYES, JOANNA GODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, JOHANN RAFAEL SALVACIONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JOHN DAINIEL PAGKALIWAGANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
REYES, JOHN JOSEPH BLAQUERAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
REYES, JOHN MATTHEW TOLENTINODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
REYES, JOHN REY VITUROVISAYASBS FISHERIES
REYES, JOSE LORENZO LOBITAÑADILIMANBA FILM
REYES, JOSE RAMIL MACAWILEMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, JULIAN RIKKI CORTEZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
REYES, KAELENE QUEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, KIARRO VINZENT MYSTICADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, KRISTIANNA MARIA RUALODILIMANBA COMMUNICATION RESEARCH
REYES, KRISTINE MARIEN METRILLODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
REYES, KRIZALIE JOY GALICINAOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
REYES, KRYSTINE JOY SILVEDERIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, KYLA MONTOYALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
REYES, MA PATRICIA LARGOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, MARIA JULIA LOBITAÑADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
REYES, MARIBETH ROTONILOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
REYES, MARJERY FIONA FLORESBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
REYES, MAWIN NICOLE MADAYAGDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, MELISSA CORAZON CRUZ **Pending Case
REYES, MICAH GENELLE GUANGABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REYES, NADINE FRANCES YAPMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN REGISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
REYES, PATRICIA MACALINAOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
REYES, PAULA JELLYKA VASQUEZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, PEARL YVANNA JARANTILLALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
REYES, PRINCESS JOYCE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
REYES, QUEEN PRECIOUS GUIYABBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
REYES, RACHELLE JOY GARCIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
REYES, REI CHESTER FABREGASDILIMANBS STATISTICS
REYES, RIGYNTH PEARL ROMBAOAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
REYES, ROAN JEMIMAH TAYAGLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
REYES, RUTHLAINE JOYCE ALTREBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REYES, RYAN JOSHUA GALLARDOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SAMANTHA SHAINA VASQUEZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
REYES, SEAN ROGERS NARCELLESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
REYES, SHAIRA VILLANUEVABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REYES, WILBERT MERCADOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
REYES, YOEL MATTHEW HALILIDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
REYES, YTHAN TROY DORMENTESDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
REYNALDO, CHLOE SERASPEDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
REYNANTE, JEREMY ELEISON MIGUELBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
REYNERA, LIAAH GEMILLE DE LA ROSADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIBAYA, JO STEPHANIE LOPEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICABLANCA, CHIARA MARI GABRIEL (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFORT, FRITZ JERARD HERNANDEZTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
RICAFORT, SAMANTHA MARITA FELICIANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICAFORTE, TEO GABRIEL ALVAREZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
RICAFORTE, WENN IRABONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
RICAFRENTE, MIKEE ANDREA MARIGONDON (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RICANOR, MARY THERESE MASANGKAYBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RICAPLAZA, NICOLE KYLA MARIE SERRANOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RICO, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
RICO, PAOLA LOUISEDILIMANBA HISTORY
RICOHERMOSO, RANA MIKAELA LOZANODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
RIDAO, KRISTEL DIANE FORNAN **Pending Case
RIEGO, KYLA DANIELLE ESCOBARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIGAYEN, NICOLE ANNE NATIVIDADBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
RIGONAN, LORENZ GREG SAMUEL HISPANODILIMANB FINE ARTS
RIGOR, THOMAS ANTHONY TUASONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RILE, NICCA BAUTISTABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RILLORTA, CZARINA NICOLE AGANALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIMANDO, JOHN LUKE MANALANSANLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIMANDO, MA CARLA JESSICA VALENZUELA **Pending Case
RIMANDO, MA TRISHA PAULA BENITOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
RIÑON, ELA MAE ARCAYERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIÑON, SOFIA URIELLE CAMBAMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
RIÑOSA, ANGELICA MARIA NOELLE FADULDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
RIÑOSA, ARIELLE MARIA VICTORIA FADULDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
RIOGELON, DEBORAH ACENALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
RITES, RYAN VINCENT OYOSLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITO, GIO ROMAN REGISDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RITUAL, RENE JR TRINIDADBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
RIUS, JOHN MARK BALASILOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVAMONTE, MARIEL DANE EUSEBIOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RIVAS, ERICA WINE SESELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVAS, MA SANTINNA PACHECOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
RIVAS, NOVY AILA BANSAGMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, ALYSSA RIGORLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
RIVERA, AMIEL LOUISE MESINABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
RIVERA, ANGELICA TALENTOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, ARIEL CHRISTIAN LAZAROBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
RIVERA, BLESSA JUDIMIN TOLENTINOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RIVERA, CARLO JAY ROBLES (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
RIVERA, DENNIS CHRISTIAN MAGSAYSAYDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
RIVERA, DIANA PATRICIA CLEMENTEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, FRANCES ANGELENE GALANGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, HANNA MAE UMANITOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
RIVERA, HAZEL ANDREA GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RIVERA, IRENE SANCHEZDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, JACQUELINE MONREAL **Pending Case
RIVERA, JEAN ROY DALWAMPOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIVERA, JOHN LENARD ESPINADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
RIVERA, JONAS GABRIEL CAMMAGAY (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, JOSE IMMANUEL CASTROBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JOVERA GIEYA SALADAGACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
RIVERA, JUAN MIGUEL CACNIODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
RIVERA, KARYN THEA ESPARESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RIVERA, KATHERINE MARIE LOYOLABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RIVERA, KYLA NICOLE AQUINOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, MARIA THERESE KIRSTEN HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RIVERA, MAY ANGEL GUINGABDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
RIVERA, MICHELLE FLORENCE UMAYAOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, PATTY PEREZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RIVERA, RALPH BENEDICT SUÑGADILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
RIVERA, RAMLEI JAN GABRIELDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, REIN LOUISE PEREIRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERA, TIMOTHY LIAM DEL ROSARIOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
RIVERA, TRISHA MAE JACOBBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
RIVERA, VANNAH MAE CAGOCOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, MA ANGELIKA OBSINAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RIVERO, PATRICK JAMES TEAÑODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RIZADA, JOSELLI MORENOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROA, JOSEFA JOY VILLALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
ROA, MA INES GAMONEZVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ROARING, GEOFFREY IVAN LAXAMANAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
ROBANG, AGNES SZEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBERTO, FRANCES NINA CASTRODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROBERTO, GENE LUDGER DELOS REYESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
ROBERTO, JAMIE LOUIESETTE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBIN, APRIL ANNE FAMILARALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
ROBIN, ZUSIE LEE MACANTANTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, DENISE CHRISTINE PARANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROBLES, IRENE MAY PANILAGAO (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
ROBLES, JULYEN LIANNE DEFENSORVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ROBLES, KATRINA MONTELIBANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROBLES, KIMBERLY ROSE VIVASVISAYASBS STATISTICS
ROBLES, RAVEN MARIE VILLANUEVAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
ROBLES, RON MARTIN SANTARINMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
ROBREDO, JILLIAN THERESE GERONADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ROCA, MARIA LEANA ALEXIS URBANOMANILABS BIOLOGY
ROCA, NIKOLEI WAYNE ESTRADATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ROCAFORT, MARK ALLEN VERGARAMANILABS NURSING
ROCHA, JUSTINE ELIZA NEBRIALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ROCHA, MARCIA CLARICE HERMODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
RODA, ABEGAIL ROLLOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODA, MARIA ANGELICA ABREGUNDATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
RODAVIA, IAN JEROME CAGUIOALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODELAS, JOSEPH CABUTINDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
RODERNO, VON FREDRICK PANGILINANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, JOHN PATRICK PORRASLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODIL, VICTORIA LYNN RAMOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
RODILAS, BJ ESTOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
RODILLAS, NOREEN LAYAGUEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODILLO, JINX CYRUS ASIBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
RODOLFO, JAIRA ALESSANDRA MARCOSDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
RODRIGAZO, JE-ANN TIBAYANLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGO, MA CRISTINA VERONICA CALARADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIENNE FAJIMOLENLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, AIA ANDREA JAVIERDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREW BENEDICT PINEDADILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, ANHIRO PRINCE INGCOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODRIGUEZ, ARTHUR JR PINEDALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, EDMAR REGIE SUYOMDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, ELAINE LORENZOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
RODRIGUEZ, JAMIMA DAWALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JASON DEL ROSARIOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
RODRIGUEZ, JEAN NICOLE LUBIANODILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO MIGUEL CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN ANNE DYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KIARA FLORENCIA DEL FIERRODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
RODRIGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE LOUISE CADELIÑADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, KYRRON JARRED REYNOSOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RODRIGUEZ, MA SOPHIA VENTURABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY ALBINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, SAM KRISTOFFER MILANESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA PATRICE SARSABADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON DAVIDDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RODULFO, HANNAH MARIZ ROMERODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROJAS, CLARICE PEARL BINGHOT (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROJAS, JOELLE IVANE BARRETODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROJAS, MARVIN RUFON (*see notes)VISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
ROJO, DAN GABRIEL GUZMANDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROJO, GERLYN JOY PORTUGALETE **Pending Case
ROLDAN, LADY MARY GARCIACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLDAN, MARIE AIDESS LAYE MARIANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ROLEDA, CARLOS RAMOSDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
ROLLAMAS, VERONICA BAROCDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
ROLLAN, ARIANWEN LEDESMA (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ROLLO, SAMSON JR DE MESATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROLLON, EDZEL MARIUS ALVAREZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
ROLLON, RENE II PALENZUELADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROM, ALLEN UMELLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMA, JOHN EDRIAN CAMRALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
ROMANO, CHRISTEL LEO OSMILLOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ROMANO, DIANA ROSEMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
ROMANO, JEAN QUENNIE CAPISTRANOMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
ROMANO, KIM RAFAEL ACTUBCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMANO, PATRICIA GRACE TOMASBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROMERO, DOMINIC JAN SERGIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ROMERO, JENNY HAZEL CAOILEDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
ROMERO, JUSTINE CHE TEOPEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, KEN SABADODILIMANBS STATISTICS
ROMERO, MARC ENRICKE QUIJADACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROMERO, MARIA SOFIA ALEXI VERZOSADILIMANBS STATISTICS
ROMERO, THERESA YASUKA NAMURAMANILABS NURSING
ROMERO, TIMOTHY LAZOLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
ROMERO, VRIL JAPPUCH PENALESDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROMERO, VRITHNEY GIEL MANLIGUEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROMILLA, SOPHIA GAMBOALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ROMIN, MAELYN NICOLE TANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ROMO, GENEROSO RENE III MENDOZADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROMULO, KRIZZIA AIMEE BERNILCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
RONDARIO, JUSLENNE KAYE FILOMENOVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
RONDARIS, JESSICA MARIE LAFORTEZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RONQUILLO, GENEVIE ANNE CAYETANOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RONQUILLO, JANE GOZUN **Pending Case
RONQUILLO, KIRSTEN MOIRA DELA CRUZPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
RONQUILLO, SOFIA LOUISE ABAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROPERO, LORD FRITZ EMMANUEL TABINGVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROQUE, BENJAMIN JULIEN CUISONBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ROQUE, FRANZ NICHOLAS ESCALONABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROQUE, GLEAN FAJARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROQUE, JAN KYLA MAALALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, LANCE EMMANUELLE LOPEZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROQUE, MICHAEL GABINETELOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
ROQUE, PATRICIA MHYLES PUNZALANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, ROSEANNE NICDAOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ROQUE, TALA MAGUAYEN VILLADELGADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
ROQUE, VINCE PATRICK LACANILAODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ROS, EUNICE JAN NADALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ROSAL, ANAIS MAE LAYSONMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
ROSAL, DERCO MAPULA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
ROSAL, SHAMELA CHATOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALDO, RACHALLE DIAN PINEDA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
ROSALES, ANTON PAOLO BALATBATDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
ROSALES, CELESTINE JOY SACUEZA (*see notes)DILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSALES, GWYN ALIGANGA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, LIANNE SIMONE PACRESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ROSALES, MA MIKAELLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSALES, MARIA ENA DELA ROSA **Pending Case
ROSALES, WADE MONTGOMERY SAAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, ANA MARIA JOSE LOPEZDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
ROSARIO, FRANCES CATHERINE DIQUETVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
ROSARIO, MIGUEL ERIBERTO ROMANO MONTIELDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSARIO, PRINCE CHARLES JULIOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSARIO, SAMANTHA KRISTINA BALDEDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROSAUPAN, MONAH PEARL LANANTE **Pending Case
ROSCA, ETHAN JACOB SYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ROSCO, POLLY ANNE GRACE RAMOSDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROSE, JOSHUA STEVEN CORDOVAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
ROSELLOSA, CLARENCE MAE DASALLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSENDO, KARLA MARIE MELANOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
ROSEOS, HAREY LYKA BUHAYO (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ROSERO, VICENTA MARITONI MAGOMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
ROSIDO, JOHN PARLO PADILLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ROSILLOSA, KRISTINA RHEAN CATIPAYCEBUBS BIOLOGY
ROTARLA, EDGIL LLANETALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
ROTONI, JIGGS JOSEF ZUBIRILOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
ROVELO, RENEE ROSE BAYLONDILIMANBS STATISTICS
ROXAS, CHYNEE NIKOLE CASIBANGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ROXAS, DENNIS CHRISTIAN CORPUZDILIMANBA FILM
ROXAS, FRANZ RAPHAEL SANTOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
ROXAS, MELEA PASCUALDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ROXAS, PERLYN JOY PLAIDABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ROXAS, REGINE RUTH LABRALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
ROXAS, REIZELYNNE JOCELLE GELLEZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ROXAS, SEAN IVAN SAMBILAYDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
ROYECA, ANNA FATIMA BONGANCISODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ROYECA, PETER MILES TALINOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
ROYOS, JOY ROANNE ACEDOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUBENECIA, RECTOR VENCI ULTRALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
RUBI, CRISPAUL JOHN BRAVO (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIA, BILLYREI LUNADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUBIALES, ERIELE ANNE AGULTODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUBILLOS, RANNIE LOISE NERVALDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIN, ALYNA JALAINE ARELLANOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
RUBIN, ROBYN DANIELLE MAGBANUAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUBIN, RON JOSHUA MENDIOLADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
RUBINAS, KERBY DIANELADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIO, ALTHEA ANGELA BATUCANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
RUBIO, GODFREY BALLESTEROSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
RUBIO, HANNAH MARIEL CARCERENYDILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
RUBIO, LANCE ERNEST MANGULABNANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
RUBIO, WOWIE PIASANPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUBIS, JERIDI SAMANTHA VERGARADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
RUBIS, KYLE PERLASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
RUDAS, GILES DOMINIC DURANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUEDA, JO VEI KIRSTIE LEONIDOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
RUEDAS, CHARLES (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUEDAS, PANCHO CUEVAS (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUELAN, KARL ANGELO VARGASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUETAS, KARL DANIEL FERRERLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
RUFILA, HAZEL MAE NILOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ANGELO MIGUEL DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUFINO, ERNEST NIGEL MONTANOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUFINO, LEILA GELLI MAE PALADDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
RUGAS, ELJAY SALONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
RUIZ, ANGEL MAE BERANAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, JAY BRYSON HEÑALESTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, JEANUELLE SORIANODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
RUIZ, KATRINA MARY JOYCE MATALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
RUIZ, KIM GRANFON (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
RUIZ, RHONA MAE COLOMAMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
RUIZAN, ARLENE DIANE RABANAL (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
RULONA, JAMES AUDREY GUIAN GARCIAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
RUMUSUD, BRYAN JAVIERLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
RUPERTO, ZUCCAINA MARISSE DIAGO **Pending Case
RUSIANA, SHAN MARIE TUBONGBANUA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
RUSSEL, JHONA MARIE BELONGUELCEBUBS BIOLOGY

This year, out of the 80,000 who took the UPCAT Entrance Exam, only 17% passed the said admission test. The 2018 UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

0 points
Upvote Downvote

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Loading…

Loading…

0

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (G-N): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (S-Z): 2018 UPCAT passers