in

List of Passers (S-Z): 2018 UPCAT passers

Official 2018 List of UPCAT Passers

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The University of the Philippines (UP) officially released the list of UPCAT 2018 passers on Monday, April 30. In this post, we listed all the S-Z successful UPCAT examinees.

2018 UPCAT Passers
2018 UPCAT Passers

The 2018 UPCAT was held on October 21-22, 2017 in at least 76 test centers nationwide including UPEPP (Clarkfield, Pampanga), UP Visayas (Iloilo City), UP Los Baños (Laguna), UP Cebu (Cebu City), UP Tacloban College (Tacloban City), Cagayan de Oro City, UP Mindanao (Davao City), UP Baguio (Baguio City) and UP Diliman (Quezon City).

Summary of 2018 UPCAT 2018 Results:

Here are the List of UPCAT Passers (S-Z) – UPCAT 2018 -2019 Academic Year:


SAB, MATTHEW SETHLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
SABADO, ALETHEA PAULENELOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SABADO, EMMANUEL LIMMANILABS BIOLOGY
SABADO, IVAN ABRAJANO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABADO, JANA MARIE LEAÑOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SABADO, RUSSEL JOSHUA LOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABALLA, CARLO AXLE DIVINABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SABAN, BRYAN ERIC VERGARALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABAN, KLYDE ALQUIN GOMUGDAMANILABS NURSING
SABANAL, JEANEEN ANDREA GARCIAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY

 

FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SABANDO, JUNABETH DUGANGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SABANGAN, SHAIRA HERMOGENOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABAOT, EFFIE MAE SANTILLANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, KIRSTEN YVONNE ALCARASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SABARRE, LUEL MAXIM SALURIO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABAS, VERA OBFANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SABATE, ELIZABETH ISIDROMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
SABATEN, SHANELA MAGLANOCDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABATER, STEPHANIE MANANSALALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SABBAN, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA BUNUANMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
SABBUN, GILLIAN MARTINEZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SABE, ANGELA JANE IBAY (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SABEJON, HANNAH FLORETTE BALDOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SABELLANO, CAMILLE ESCARROLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SABIDONG, MAIO VENDELL VILLAREÑAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SABIG, KATRINA ALYSSA SEVERINODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SABILLA, RICAHLEE ROSLINLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABILONA, AXCEL COLLADOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
SABINAY, LORENZO TORDILLABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SABINAY, PHILIP AMADOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SABINO, KARL NIKHOLAI COLMENARESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SABINO, ROBERT DENNIS II ENRIQUEZDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SABIO, JOHANNAH BECINACEBUBS BIOLOGY
SABLAON, MARY CHELSE THERESE MANIBAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SABORDO, REYBAN BENEDICTOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SABORDO, RON WINSTON ARIASDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SABORNIDO, AIRA NICOLE ALTRESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SABORRIDO, MARY MAE ANJEELIKA CONCEPCIONCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SABROSO, LORENZO MIGUEL BAGAMASBADTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SABURAO, JOSHUASTRILLE VERTERRA**Pending Case
SACAN, ADRIANNE BEJAGANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SACDALAN, SAMANTHA MAE JEANINE CANTOSMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SACOBO, ZYRILLE YADANDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SACUEZA, LEIZEL ROMARAOGLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SAEP, JOSA ANGELA LANDEL (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGAAD, PRINCESS LEAH JOY DELMOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAGANG, MARK KEVIN LINAZAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAGARINO, DAFFEL CABIGASVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
SAGDULLAS, JAN MAE MUSICOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SAGRADO, SHERYLL ANNE ANDRION**Pending Case
SAGUIGUIT, NEIL AARON PONDEVIDA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAGUIN, JF PRINCESS NIKOLE LEOPOLDOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAGUINDANG, JASTINE FABRIADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SAGUM, MARI JOYCE BALADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAGUN, LEANDREI SESEBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAGUN, ROEL JAY BORQUILLOBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SAHAGUN, KRIZEL TUMAMAOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SAIJO, MARVIN JOHN PENASOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SAILE, NOEVER QUIÑONESCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SAINES, REY ANGELY ABELLANAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SAINZ, JOHN DAVID MONTINOLACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SAJENES, KYLE DOMINIK DECIOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SAJORGA, STEVE KIERR EDERDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAJUL, JOHN EMDIE REVILLOZADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAKANDAL, ALMA BIANCA CARANAYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAKAY, AMIRAH ACOSTAMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALAC, KARL JOHN DELA CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SALADAGA, CYRILLE AERL ESTOBANEZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALADAGA, REAHLAIZA TIMTIM (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SALADINO, ROMA AMOR BACULIBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SALAMANTE, LARS MICHAELSEN VILLONDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
SALAMAT, CHRISTINE SHIRL ABUYANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAMAT, EARL JOHN GLORIOSODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAMAT, JOHN EMILIO BERNALESBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SALANAP, SHAWNEE SHAINE MENDOZAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALANATIN, LOVELY GRACE ANN FAJARDO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALANDANAN, GENEVIEVE SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SALANDANAN, LAILAH JOY BERNALDEZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SALANGA, RUSSELL MARIE ADVINCULA**Pending Case
SALAO, VYELLA FAYE HERMOSOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAR, MARC ANDREI AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SALARZA, GLANNERRY KATE BRASILEÑOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SALAS, CAITLEEN ANNE DAVIDECEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SALAS, KATRIENNE DANICA MYEVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SALAS, RUCHIE MORADATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SALASA, LEE ALEC CONCULADADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALATAN, DAYNIELLE COLETTE BACONGA**Pending Case
SALAVANTE, JELLY MAE GRACE QUIDANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SALAVARIA, HENRY JR VIOYALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAYO, CHRISTIAN JESTER MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAYOG, JUSTIN GLENN GUEVARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALAZAR, BERNABE ANGEL DATORINMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
SALAZAR, DUANE MARZO VALDELLONVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALAZAR, LA RAINE BURGUILLOSDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, LEA REGINE SENTINELLARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SALAZAR, LOREEN YSABEL GALANMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, MARY LEE PEÑAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALAZAR, PAULINE CONTAPAYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SALAZAR, SAMEUEL ROCK CENADILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SALAZAR, SHANE KAYLADILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
SALAZAR, THERESE FAYE POLINARCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALBIBIA, JEDIDIAH JOHN URETADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SALBIVIA, RELYN BANCEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SALCEDO, AQUIUZ ENEROVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SALCEDO, AYRAH ERICKA MAE MARISCALDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SALDAVIA, CECILLE PADILLACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALDE, KARRYL HANNAH GAIL DIMACUTACVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALDIVAR, JANINE KAREL PEREZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALE, JANELLE JOY VIADOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SALEN, ABIGAIL BARQUILLADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SALEN, MARY KRIS DALISAYDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SALES, BEIGE AGATEPDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALES, JANSEN ALROCER BALATBATBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SALES, KENNETH PETERSON FLORBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MARIA JANELLA AGRADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALES, MARIANNE CERALDEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SALES, MEISHA SOLANADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALES, REGINE BUSTILLOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALES, SAMANTHA NADINE ABUDEVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
SALGADOS, PETER GABRIEL BAULMANILABS BIOLOGY
SALIDO, GLEANN PLAZAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALIGANAN, NOVIE JENDEL MERGALVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALIGAO, JAYSON MORALESDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
SALIGO, MALLORIE AYINGBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SALIGUMBA, CHARISSE JAGONOBDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SALIGUMBA, MIGUEL MARTIN DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SALIH, KAPLAN BAGONDOL**Pending Case
SALIK, ALFAYEED NUR KARIMMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINAS, ABIGAIL BANCODBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, JACHELLE PET CINCOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SALINAS, JOSE ENRICO TAMBUYATDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALINAS, QUIA NAZARINE MORALESBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALINASAL, AILEEN JANE AMORALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALISALI, KENT HARVEY LIMOSNEROMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SALISE, RAPHAEL LUIS JACINTOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SALISE, SOPHIA ELAINE MARREI LACANDAZOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALITA, JOIE CARMEL BARRERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALITA, KATRINA YSABEL LUMABASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SALLIMAN, JENNA AZIZA DATUMANONGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SALMORIN, BASHRACEL MARIE MARCONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALMORIN, JUSTINE NEBRISVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SALMOS, CHARISSE ANGELI AGGABAODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SALOMA, SERRA ISABEL SITENTAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SALOMON, MARIALYN CARNICEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SALONGA, BIANCA CLAIRE ULANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SALOSAGCOL, VON RYAN BUSTAMANTEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALSI, IVY SAJULGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SALSONA, ISABEL MIKAELA AGUIRREMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALUBAYBA, JANELLE CACAOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALUD, MICHAELLA DENISE JAVIER (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SALUDARES, J-C RAFAEL LEGASPIBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SALUDO, JOHN RESTY BANCEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALUIB, REXOR JAKE DAGATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SALUNGA, FERNANDO BENITEZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SALUNGA, GERALDINE PANGILINANMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SALVA, ISA MIGUEL TANIBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SALVA, YLLORETH JOSHUA FABIANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVACION, AUSTIN BENEDICT GABITANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SALVACION, CRISTINE RECIPUSCOLOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SALVACION, GIONELL TROY ILAGANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SALVACION, LEANDRO III MACALALAGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SALVADOR, ALDRIN BORRERODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVADOR, AVY CATHLEEN CASTROMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SALVADOR, CZAR ENRICO BARTOLOMEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SALVADOR, EPHRAIM JUSTIN DELA CRUZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SALVADOR, JAN BERNICE TOQUEROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, JOSHUA BAYLONLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SALVADOR, KATRINA THERESE NICOLAS (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SALVADOR, MARIA BLANQUITA MATAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
SALVADOR, MICHELLE AIMEE SAN PEDRODILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
SALVADOR, MIZPAH LOZADA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SALVADOR, NELSON JR MELGARLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SALVALEON, JAKE GRANADEROSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SALVANIA, RAFAEL MIGUEL MOLANO**Pending Case
SALVATIERRA, JOSHUA ROMAN JUNIOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SALVATIERRA, MARY MYLES PAULINE GASPAYTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SALVE, REINA ISABEL DUARTELOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SALVO, LUISA-ROSE PRADODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
SAM, JONETTE CALIX ALFANTAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAMANIEGO, CHARISE ALVYNE VILCHES (*see notes)VISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAMANIEGO, DIONNE PILARESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMARISTA, JUAN CARLOS NAVADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMBARANI, SHAMIA MACADATO**Pending Case
SAMBO, KYRA FRANCESCA ATIENZALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SAMIA, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA SANTOS (*see notes)MANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
SAMILIN, HILDA ALESSANDRA NOEL PEREZ**Pending Case
SAMILLANO, GERARD ANGELO ALBADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, KATE CATHERINE NIEVAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, RON JOSEPH NERITMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMONTE, ZYRA DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SAMOY, JOSEPH JR PANESMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMOZA, SHAINA CARDONABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SAMOZA, SHEILA CARDONABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAMPAN, MARY DOMINIQUE PATARATAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JARI MEI CAMACHODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMPANG, JOEBEN DAVE MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SAMPANG, THERESE NYAH JANEL CABIARAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMPEROY, JUMELL IAN MOGOTEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, ARON MILES BATOYVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAMSON, EIJA PATRICIA CAOLIDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SAMSON, FRANCIS SEBASTIAN ZABALZACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SAMSON, HANNAH KISHA MIRANODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
SAMSON, HARVEY SALVADORDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, JAN EMMANUEL GENIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMSON, JESSAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SAMSON, KATRINA DIANNE DELGADOVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MA LEILA LYNN BUENAVIDESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SAMSON, MICHAEL RAYMOND TUASONDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAMSON, PAULLINE CORTEZDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
SAMSON, SHEERMAGNE MOLATO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SAMSONA, MELANIE SIONOSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAMUYA, ASTERMEL BALMESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
SAN AGUSTIN, CARLO RAFAEL RESURRECCIONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN BUENAVENTURA, KENJI TAL PLACIDOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SAN DIEGO, JOHN MICHAEL BERNARTEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN DIEGO, MARY LOUISE DELA CRUZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
SAN GABRIEL, LEMUEL CHANDERAMANILOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAN JOAQUIN, YSABEL OWEN GAMINDELOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAN JOSE, PETER FLOYD ESPINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN JOSE, RINAH MARRION RIVADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANA MARGARITA PICAZODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, ANNA JENEVA MALASAGATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, JANZEN IVAN ECHEVARRIADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN JUAN, PRINCE LANDER CABALTERADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SAN LUIS, BIANCA MARIE DELA CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN LUIS, KIMBERLY RANJOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
SAN LUIS, YLLIAN CALVOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SAN LUIS, ZAIRA MAYELA ABELLODILIMANBS STATISTICS
SAN PABLO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALESDILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
SAN PABLO, PATRICIA LOUISE CASTAÑEDADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAN PASCUAL, JOHN CARLO INFANTE**Pending Case
SAN PASCUAL, ROSE ANN VALERIE DIMAPASOKLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PASCUAL, TRICHA MENDOZADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN PEDRO, JANA VICTORIA BAILONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, JANINE KRYSTEL SEVILLAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAN PEDRO, PATRICK VARQUEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SAN PEDRO, RYKIEL CAMACHODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAN RAMON, MIKAELA ABAWAGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAN VICENTE, RAFAEL CARLO PALENZUELADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, AURY MAE MARTINEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, CARL-ANDRE MAGBANUAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TALBANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, CIELO NOREEN GETES**Pending Case
SANCHEZ, CYRIL MARIÑASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, ENRICO GERARD SILVESTREDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, FERDINAND II LOMIBAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, HENRICO GUSTAV MIKHAIL PEÑARADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JAYSICA URRIZA**Pending Case
SANCHEZ, JESSE IAN VIKTORIA PABLODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, JOHN RINNO BOYOSEDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH MATTHEW BUSOGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, JULIANNE CARMELLE PALCESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANCHEZ, KATE LIZLEY SUMALPONGDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, KAYE ANNE SIBANGANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANCHEZ, KRISTEL THIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
SANCHEZ, MARCIUS GABRIEL MEMANDILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, MARK JOSHUA ALTIZENDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANCHEZ, MARK TYRONE SABADOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANCHEZ, MARY MONIQUE PACETE (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW LEMUEL NACIONALESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SANCHEZ, MERRY BEATRICE VARGASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
SANCHEZ, MOISES ANGELO QUIMING (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, RAINIER JOSEPH PANLAQUIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, RIZZA JUNTILLACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANCHEZ, ROLANDO MIGUEL MALLARILOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, SOFIA AMOURE CINCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
SANCHEZ, VENSON RYAN ORDANZADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, VIA ANJELENE NABUAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANCHEZ, WILSON GABRIEL DAQUEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
SANCHEZ, ZITA JANEBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SANCHO, ANCELLA JANE KYNA BAJAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANDICO, ROUELA NOBLEZALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SANDIEGO, JANE ROSE LEGASPI (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, KATRINA SALDAJENOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDIG, LYLE KEITH RAPSING**Pending Case
SANDIGAN, GILLIAN FLORESDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SANDOVAL, ANN LORRAINE CAMBELLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANDOVAL, ARVIN JOHN CRUZDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUDAEO WILL BAGASBASDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, JUSTIN ALBERTO MARQUEZDILIMANBS TOURISM
SANDOVAL, LUISA ANGELA SERNABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SANDOVAL, MARK GABRIEL SUMULONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANDOVAL, SHANLEY CARMELA MIKAELA REYESDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANDOY, BERN GARCE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
SANGA, GENEMEL REYNALDOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAÑGA, MICHAEL HARVEY JUTADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SANGADI, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LOPEZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SANGALANG, FRANCHESCA VISDAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, HENDRICH WIJAYA PASCUABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANGALANG, JOAQUIM ANDREI TIMBANGLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, LUISE GAYLE CANOZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANGALANG, RONNIE JR GANTANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANGALANG, SHAINA MATUTINAVISAYASBS STATISTICS
SANGALANG, VANNE EMMANUELLE DE LEONBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SANGCO, ANDREA VALENZUELAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANGGA, POGY LUMABASMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANGRADOR, ROLDAN PULIDOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANI, YANISAH JUSTINE PRESILLASDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SANIANO, JAMIE ANN MABINIDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
SANICO, CARA LUZELEINE CRUZ (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANICO, JAMIA SIDROTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANIDAD, AERON JAN OMILA (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANIEL, ALYSSA CELINE BANQUEDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANIEL, PATRICK LAWRENCE BOQUEODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANIL, JOHN CARLOS TUAZONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANOPAO, MICAH LABE**Pending Case
SANTAMARIA, CHRISTIAN VILLAFRANCADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTAMARIA, RAYMART ANDRE SANTUICOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTAMARIA, SOPHIA KATRINA PALANCADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTANDER, MOLYN RAMIREZLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SANTAYO, MAYBELLE SOMOZA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTE, CHRISTINE JOY CATALOCTOCANVISAYASBS FISHERIES
SANTE, KYLE MEDESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, ALDRIN ALDABAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, ALIYAH FAYE ORIADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, BENJAMIN ARNOLD TUAZONLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
SANTIAGO, CARL VINCENT BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, FRANCES GRACE CAMUABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA EMERY MENDOZADILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SANTIAGO, GABRIELA ISABEL BANGAYANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SANTIAGO, GEM COLLINS DELOS SANTOSDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GERALD ANDREI DEL CARMENLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, GLANN LEO ORLINAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JASO JACOB VICTOR MENDIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTIAGO, JERRY MIGUEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, JIAN MINELLE ESCOBARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, JOHN AXCEL CASTORLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTIAGO, JONATHAN FLOYD MINGALABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH DANIEL BALOSALOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, KIERSTEN KYLA BOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, KRISTINE COVERO (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, LYRA ANGELA MARGARITA BARANDADILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
SANTIAGO, MA SHAINA ODONADILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, MA YSABELLA LOUISE STA MARIADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SANTIAGO, MARIA CARMELA VILLAROMANBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, MEIJI ALQUISOLALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, PATRICIA CAMILLE NOLASCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTIAGO, PAULA MARIE GARCIAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, RAFAEL JOSE DUAVITDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SANTIAGO, ROBERT URIEL SEVILLA**Pending Case
SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DE LUNADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SOPHIA LEWREN CABALCEDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTIAGO, SYDNEY ROSE DUBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SANTIAGO, TRISHA BALBUENAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTIAGO, ZEAN KYLE CATIPAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SANTIANEZ, KYLA GAYLE PERANDOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SANTILLAN, MARIAN DANILLE CUASAYMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
SANTILLAN, SHELLAH MAE MALINAOTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SANTILLANA, CHRISTEE ANN CASESBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SANTILLANOSA, ARJIYA MANGLINONGVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
SANTOALIA, RONAN KYLE SARAZA (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SANTOCILDES, MAURICE VICENTINOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SANTONIA, JOHN CARLO MORADA**Pending Case
SANTOS, ABRAHAM BAGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALAIZA GRACE FODRAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSA AILEEN LABRADORDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE ORIASDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, ANGELA DE GUZMAN (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, ANN MARGRET TASICPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, BEA SHANNEI YANDANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SANTOS, CARLO LUIS VICARIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, CESAR JOREL III RAMOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, CHARRICE ANTOINETTE ARIMADOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SAPLACO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SANTOS, CLARE JAZZLYN CAPILIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, DJONNA MAE BALATBATPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, EMIL RENZ SIMBAJONDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, ENGELIKO EDGAR HOLGADOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, ERICKA-ANN DUROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, ERIKA XIM PAOLA CRUZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SANTOS, ERIN GRAE BERMASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, EUNICE DANIELLEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, EZRI JIANA ORTEGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, FITZGERALD ALEM MORALESPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, GED FELIPE VICARIODILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, GERALDINE PEARL VILLEGASDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
SANTOS, HYRAH JEACHELLE BON (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ISABELLDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, JACOB DEMINGOYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, JAMILYN REPUNTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
SANTOS, JAN RAY VALIENTEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JAYSON PAUL ALCURANLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SANTOS, JOANNE PATRICIA SANTOSBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SANTOS, JOHN REBO MANGCODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT TRINIDADDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JOSHUA CODOGBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SANTOS, JOSHUA GUEVARRALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SANTOS, JUAN CARLO MENDIOLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, JULIA MARIE JAVELLANADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KATE NICOLE CONSTANTINOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, KEITH ADRIAN CHOALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KENNETH JUNIO**Pending Case
SANTOS, KIARRA AURORA DOBLESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, KIRBY EZEKIEL BERNARDINODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, LEE ROMNEY SALVADORDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, LOREN MAE BASASDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, MARI TRELECIA LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA ALTHEA GRACE LUMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SANTOS, MARIA ISABEL THERESE ARCENASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, MARIA KATRINA ESTOCONINGCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SANTOS, MARY FAITH LAVARIASDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
SANTOS, MATTHEW NATHAN PABALELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, NATHAN ANGELO BATUDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
SANTOS, PATRICIA MAGBANUADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SANTOS, RAFAEL BENEDICK FLORESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SANTOS, RAPHAEL CARLO SOLLERBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SANTOS, REGINA ANNE DE JESUSMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SANTOS, RHEANNE-MAY VAÑOCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
SANTOS, RODGE JULIENNE SANTIAGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SANTOS, ROLAND REY FAJARDODILIMANBS TOURISM
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SANTOS, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER MARCELINODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SANTOS, ROSE CAROLINE MANALODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SANTOS, RYSA JEL CABRERA**Pending Case
SANTOS, SEBASTIAN JOSE RILLERABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SANTOS, TRINA MAE BALIWANGBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SANTOS, TRINA NICOLE CRUZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SANTOS, YVONNE FUDGE SUQUILAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SANTOS, ZHANTELLE AMORADOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SANTWANI, NIKHIL DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SAPALLO, HERAYA LAGGUIMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SAPIGAO, HARVEY LIMETBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SAPIN, ALLAIN ANDREW BAYSADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAPIN, CARL JOSEPH MAMARIL**Pending Case
SAPINE, JUNNEL AMBRADCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPIT, FAITH BACLAYONDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SAPNU, DIEGO MIGUEL CORAÑESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAPUAY, LEA TIPAYBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SAPUAY, MONICA SOFIA NICOLASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SAQUIN, ELAINE NICOLE SALLYVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
SARABIA, BANY ALFRED IBAÑEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SARABIA, GERCEL ANNE ALABAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SARABIA, KERWIN LLOYD REYESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SARABIA, MARINHEL JOY DE ASISLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SARABIA, RYAN MIGUEL DECLARODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARABIA, SOCORRO BAY HINONVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SARAEL, KHADIJA LIM**Pending Case
SARANGANI, JAMAL OMAR SAUMAYLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
SARANGAYA, GABRIEL LEGASPILOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SARANILLO, FELIX JOSE GUMBANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SARAO, BENZY YANOC (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SARCILLA, JOHN CARLO ORLANDABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SARCILLA, KOBE ANGELO PLACINOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARCO, BONIZZA MAE JUMAO-ASMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SARCOS, DANA MIKAELA DIOSANTAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SARDEA, ANGEL MAY DUMPITLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
SARENO, VINCENT JOSHUA QUEDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SARFATI, KATJA FLORENDODILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SARGENTO, KATHLEEN ALINGALANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARINAS, GENNETH ELLEMA (*see notes)MANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SARINO, BENEDICT NATHAN NARIODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARIO, VINCE ROILAN COZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
SARIOLA, MA DIMPLE PORTEM (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SARIP, HAMIDA GALICIA**Pending Case
SARIPADA, ROMNICK TAMBIDAN**Pending Case
SARIPADA, SHEREEN IBRAHIMMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SARIPH, AMINAH AZRAA TANGGOLDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARITA, DANIEL JOSEPH ELEVERA (*see notes)DILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SARITA, MARY ANGELA ALIÑOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SARITA, MIKHAILA PAYOYOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SARMIENTO, ANGELO JASPEDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SARMIENTO, DYANNA SHANDY ALMEDADILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
SARMIENTO, ERICA NICOLE APOSTOLLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SARMIENTO, FRANZ EMMANUEL MAG-ABO**Pending Case
SARMIENTO, GARRY MICHAEL TARROMADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JADEN ESGUERRADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARMIENTO, JOHN AARON MANIGBASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SARMIENTO, JOHN DAVID GARCIADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SARMIENTO, LANZ VIEVGH FOLIENTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SARMIENTO, RON VICTOR BUERANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SARNO, ANGELIKA CHESKA PEREZLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAROCA, STEPHANIE NADINE PENADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
SARRAJ, HOUSSAM BETASOLOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SASING, MARIANNE TEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SASTADO, JOHN ORVELLE PEREÑALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SASTRILLO, CLAUDE RUSSEL DAWISLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SATO, AIZA MARY GRACE DENUSDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SATO, KIM CARMELLE TATOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SATORRE, ANDRIANE FAYE LORVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SAULOG, JULIA NICOLE VILLADOLIDDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SAUSA, CARLENE MAE REGALADOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SAVA, MARIA MIKAELA JOYCE CONCIOLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAVADERA, JULIAN MIGUEL UYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SAVILLA, FRANCES GWYNETH DANIELLE FRANCIA(*see notes)MANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SAWAD, ANFERNEE NHYVIEL COMAFAYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SAWADJAAN, DAVID DWAYNE PENARANDAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SAYAS, MAICA LEYESALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SAYAWAN, ALTHEA CZARINA ESGUERRADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYCON, BRYAN JEFF CASANESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAYNO, MIGUEL HEINDRICK FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SAYNO, YVIEN ALEXANDRE MONDIDODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SAYSON, CARL FREDRICK PIRAMIDEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SAYSON, EVEVANI DADIVASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SAZ, SHELDON ATUPANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SAZON, ARMYN PURPLE HANNAHOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SAZON, FRANCIS WAYNE AQUINODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SCHEILE, NICOLE ALICIA CHRISTA GO (*see notes)BAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SEARES, RICHELLE SEVILLACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SEBASTIAN, ALEA ALETTE CRUZMANILABS NURSING
SEBASTIAN, CARLA VILORIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEBASTIAN, NEIL DEXTER JAKE ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
SEBES, RENE JR ROSENDECEBUBS BIOLOGY
SECIBAN, SHEENA MAE SETIARCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SECO, KYSSLEY MERZADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SECRETARIO, JEN DENISSE FERRER**Pending Case
SECRETARIO, JENA DEN FERRER**Pending Case
SECRETARIO, KARYLL KATE TRINIDADDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SECRETARIO, MARY LOUISE POBLETELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SECULAR, MATT ANDREW MELLOMIDAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEDILLO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SINDACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SEE, KATRINA RAMIREZDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEGISMUNDO, LOUISE NICOLE ESTRELLALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGODINE, BEGIE MELEGRITOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
SEGOVIA, AUBREY CABANELEZCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SEGOVIA, KEILAH RAJ YBARZABALMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SEGUI, DANA ISABELLE AVENABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SEGUI, NINNA ARIELLE RIVERALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEGUINTE, JEMAR DANE LACSAMACEBUBS BIOLOGY
SEGUNDO, ARTRONEL PADOBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SEGUNDO, ERYKA JOYCE EUSEBIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SEGURA, KATHLEEN ROSE OLIVARESVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, KRIZZIA MAE BAGUNDOLVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SEGURA, PATRICIA LLEANA SOTELOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SELADES, IAN PENSICALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SELERIO, MAICA ELLA DESUCATANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SELGAS, PRINCESS MAY FARNAZOMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SELISANA, SAIMON YANAGBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SELMA, IRIS SOFIA COSTALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SELOTERIO, ZOE COMPLEZAVISAYASBA LITERATURE
SELUDO, ERWIN JIM OLIMPOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
SELVA, JAZMIN CLAIRE DISCAYA (*see notes)PAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SELVIDO, CELINE ANGELA MORANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SEMBRERO, VINCENT ANGELO MONTEJOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SEMINE, SHEENA JADE TAPAYANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SENATIN, LUIS MIGUEL MANUELDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SENDON, ARGYLL AGASSIZ ANTONINOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEÑEDO, KATE NICOLE MARCOSVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SENEN, ROBYN KOLE BROSASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SENIN, REYNALDO JR LUBUGUINBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SENO, CHRISTALLE BEATRIZ NAVARRO**Pending Case
SENO, MELANIE ANDRAE MASAGANDALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SENO, SAMANTHABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SEÑO, MARK LORENZ MONTERDEDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
SENSON, CHRISTIA MARIE ORDOÑEZMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENSON, JARED PATRICK CHUMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SENTORIAS, JAYPERSON PANENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SEO, JESLAINE SHANE GUILLENMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SEPTIMO, LARKIN STAHL VELASCOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
SEQUITO, NICOLE CLAIRE LIWANAGMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SEQUITO, NICOLE KATE MAKABENTADILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERA JOSE, KAINA MARIE CLARE NOVELODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SERAFICA, CAMILLE JADE SIRONDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERAG, DIVINE ANGELA INGENTEVISAYASBS FISHERIES
SERDENIA, ALLONDRA SHAIRA DELIZODILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
SERDONCILLO, JUSTINE JOHN ALEGASINDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SEREDRICA, KRISTI ANNE DARDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SERENO, ELLA JANE PERALTALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEREÑO, SAMANTHA GRACE RATILLACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERILO, JOSH CEZAR GALLONVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERINO, CHRISTIAN JETHER MAATACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)

 

FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SERISOLA, MA LORENA MECERVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERISOLA, REEZA SHANE SOTOMILVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
SERMENO, MARY ANNE SARMIENTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERNA, THEA EUNICE GACAYANVISAYASBA HISTORY
SERNIAS, VENUS RONTASLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SERNICULA, JESSE RONEIL MANIKANMANILABS BIOLOGY
SERON, PHIL JAN EMBERDAVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERONA, MA JEACA ABENIRVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
SEROY, DIVINE GRACE TANDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEROY, SHAINE MARIE SEDENTARIOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SERRA, ANDRE MIKHAIL BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERRA, CARL JONATHAN DIACOSAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SERRA, JEZZRELL LIANNE GUARNESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SERRADO, PRECIOUS REENA DACIANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SERRANO, ANNA LENINA DOCTORLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, CINDY LOUISE PAVONMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SERRANO, CLAIRE MAE SENORIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SERRANO, JANELLA NICOLE MALIGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SERRANO, JOHN ERICLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERRANO, KAILA MAE DIZONPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, MARGARETH MARY ANGELI CASTILLOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, PATRICE YVETTE ARYAPTACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
SERRANO, PIA MARICAR DIZONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SERRANO, PIOLO YSIDORE SOBREVIÑASMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SERRANO, SHANIA MARIE SEVIENNE VILLANUEVAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SERRANO, STEPHEN MOSES BOMBALESTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SERRANO, YLINDA VIKTORIA CALLOSADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SERSEÑA, MARK VINCENT JOE JOSELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERUELO, PATRICIA DANISE ALELISVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SERVANDE, CRISTEL INDIONGCOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVANO, AIZEL SALVY LACSAROMTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SERVANO, JENCE CARLO SEARESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SERVERA, ADRIAN DOMINGUEZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SERVIDAD, RI-ANNE DIELLE ALANOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
SERVITA, GIAN PAUL SEGURAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SESE, JOSHUA DAYE LAGARANMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
SESTOSO, CAMILLE ANNE CAPUZDILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
SEVERINO, SIEGFRED RAYMUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SEVERO, RONALD AUSTIN BALLEBAR (*see notes)DILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SEVILLA, ALYSSA JOYCE LACABACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
SEVILLA, GLEO AGUSTEIN GODORNESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SEVILLA, KRISLYN FIDELSONLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, LAYLA GABRIELLE BAHILLODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
SEVILLA, MARIL DAIROVISAYASBA HISTORY
SEVILLA, MARK ANDREW DIMAIYACANLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
SEVILLA, SAMANTHABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
SEVILLA, STEVEN MIKE CABUSASDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SEVILLA, TRINA VALENCIALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SEVILLANO, ANNA JANIKKA LINAACVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SEVILLENO, AUDREY BUSTILLOSCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SEVILLO, LIL KIM SALMINGOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
SHI, CARLOS WUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SHI, CHRISTALLINE JHINE LAODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHI, KENNETH GONZALESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SHIRAMIZU, MIKA SALAZAR (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
SI, BOHDEN CHRISTIAN COSETODILIMANBS STATISTICS
SI, HAZEL ANNE LOUISE,LEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIA, ANJELA NOELLE CODILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SIA, ANTHONY CYREL GUTIERREZDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIA, FRANK RAFAEL ESTORGIOPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SIA, TAFLINE GRACE BORROMEODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SIALANA, AUDREY MEG EBORACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SIAO, RENZO MIGUEL MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
SIAPCO, CYRILL MARI LUNALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIAT, JOHNXIS ROMEO SARIOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
SIAZON, PIOLA MARU BERNARDO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBAEN, RYAN CLAY TABACLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SIBAG, NIÑO JESUS BANDERADOVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIBAL, GIANNA PAULA TANGLAOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SIBAL, JOHN VINCENT CABAILO**Pending Case
SIBAL, PATRICIA ANGELA ALVERODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIBAYAN, FLORA MAE ANDALECIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
SIBLE, NORIELTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SIBONGA, JOHN VINCENT CABUHATLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
SIBOR, JETRA MAE SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIBUG, MARIE MILLEN MARQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIBUSANA, MAILYN EGANMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SICAT, CLARK CEDRICK BOTIQUINLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIENA, JAMES PAUL DANIELLE ANDRADELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SIERRA, JULIAN DON SALACOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIERVO, ASHLEY BAUTISTADILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIERVO, CAREN MANTAHINAYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIERVO, EUVAN DAVE SOSINGTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SIGA-AN, MAUREEN ANCHETAVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIGUE, JANUS FRANCOISDILIMANBS STATISTICS
SIGUENZA, JEUNN KEIZER FRANCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIGUENZA, SHAINA JEAN DELA CRUZ (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIJERA, MARK ANDRAE ALIMASAGMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SILAGAN, PRINCESSBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SILANG, ALLIEAH ANN CAIMBONMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILANG, ALLYSSA VITA MARIE CATRALDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SILANGCRUZ, MICAH RIZZE ANCHETADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SILAO, MARIA GABRIELLA ADRIENNE BANALDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILAPAN, CHERRY MUYANADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SILIM, CATHY MAE MONCADAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
SILLA, KAREN MAE LOSTETACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SILLADOR, SALVADOR III LUBRICOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SILORIO, MIKAELA PUNANVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, CHAMPAGNE BELGIRAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SILVA, GOLDY MAYVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SILVA, JAN ZYRILLE MAZONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SILVA, LUZIANIE VIC MADEJADILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
SILVERIO, MELANIE MAE DE LEONDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SILVESTRE, GHEROME DEL MUNDODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SILVESTRE, KATRINA FRANCISCOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SILVESTRE, LOUISE FRANCESCA CALAGUINDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIM, RICHLYN ACOSTAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIMANGAN, JINKY LEILANIE GANIBAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIMANGAN, MICAH LIBANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SIMBULAN, ALEA MAURICELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SIMON, JEMIMAH COLEEN GELACIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SIMON, KIMBERLY ANN TAMAYOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SIMSUANGCO, JAZMIN MARIE VILLAJUANDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SINADJAN, HONNEY LEE PONTIANOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINAJON, EARL JOHN CASIDODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SINAMBAN, ARDETH BERNALDEZVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SINARIMBO, SAQUINA RAZIA ZACARIAMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SINAY, ANGELICA MARIE JEGILLOSDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SINCIOCO, MA ANGELICA LOUISE FRANCISCODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINDO, ELJENMER LEMITVISAYASBA HISTORY
SINDOL, IZZA LOUISE SOBREVEGAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SIÑEL, CAITLIN NICOLE CALODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGCO, YVONNE LUCIANOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SINGELICIO, JUSYL JHADE SUMAGAYSAYVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGH, MANPREETDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SINGSON, TREVOR MICHAEL JARABABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SINGZON, KARLA PIZARRODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINON, ARIEL TIMOTHY GATOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
SINON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GRUTASLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SINSON, ELIAN MICHAEL TAMAYODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SIO, SWAYNE JANSEN PEREZBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SIOCHI, ELSHA MUANGHANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOJO, SERENE CLOEY OSIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL MENDOZADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIONGCO, CARLOS JOSE DE LEONOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SIONGCO, MIGUEL GARCIABAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIONGCO, NADINE TORRESDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SIONILLO, DENISE MARCO NICER**Pending Case
SIOSON, CAITLIN ANN OCAMPODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIOSON, JOSE ANTONIO SY-QUIADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SIPLAO, WENNY JR RABUSACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SIRA, ELLA MAE JOY SINCOMANILABS BIOLOGY
SIRA, ER PAZ JARDIOLIN (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SIRINGAN, RACHEL TANDILIMANBA ART STUDIES
SIRUNO, ALIAH POLINTANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SIRUNO, FRANCES KATRINA JUDAYAMANILABS NURSING
SISBREÑO, AVEGEAL PUGALES (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SISCAR, JOHN GABRIEL FALCONITIN**Pending Case
SISCAR, JOSEPH REGALADO ASERONDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SISON, ADRIEL FRANCIS PARASLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SISON, ERIKA CORINNE CASTILLODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SISON, GERARDO LUIZ JOSUEDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
SISON, HANNAH SANTOSOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SISON, JANELLI ANN MONTENEGROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SISON, JEREMY LANCE SANTOSDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
SISON, JOSE GUERRA CARUNUNGANLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SISON, JUAN MIGUEL MICLATDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SISON, KATHLEEN SHANE PINLAC**Pending Case
SISON, KIM QUINTANAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
SISON, THOMAS JOHN BUENJEMIADILIMANBA FILM
SITEG, MECY SUMIQUEBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SITJAR, JIO VINZ LAVALLELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SIVILA, JOHN ALBERT RODEADILLA**Pending Case
SIY, JAIME LUCIANO COLIANGCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SIYANG, RAIMA ARTEMIS CYRS CARIAGA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SO, BEA MIRACEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
SO, CHLOE JENNA UYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SO, HANNAH JADE PALACIOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SO, LUKE DAJOHN ROBLESDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
SO, SHANNEN LOUISE TYMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
SO, TRISHA ANN MARIE URETADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOBREJUANITE, JANELLE SOLUTANVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOBREMESANA, MARIAH ISSABELLE BALDONADOLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
SOBREMESANA, STEPHANIE CAMILLE LACERNABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SOBRETODO, MARY EDRIANNE CODILLADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCIAS, PEARL RYLENE MAE SEPIDAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOCO, ALLYSSON MAE LAPUZMANILABS NURSING
SOL, AMIEL ISAAC PANERIODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SOLABO, JESSE MAYE AGYAPASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLACITO, ALFRED BRYAN CAPARASPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SOLAINA, LUCKY STIFFANY LAGARTEJABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SOLAMO, MARI ANGELI GABRIENTECEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
SOLANCHO, GEORGE WILFRED LODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLANIA, KIM DAWN BASILANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLANO, JOWEEN FERNANDEZVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOLANO, REA MAE SIMVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOLANOY, MARK KENNETH ESTRADAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOLARES, VANESSA CAGANGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
SOLATORIO, MYLES ANTONETTE ROLLONDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLDEVILLA, ROI CHRISTIANSEN LADIGOHONVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOLEDAD, JONALEY VILLAVERMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLEDAD, MARIA SOPHIA DE LARALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLER, RAMON III ALMONTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
SOLIDARIOS, CANDICE RENEE BEATRICE TALAVERALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIDON, CECIL GOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SOLIMAN, BILL WILLIAM MANARANGDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, JOSHUA FRANCIS LIMSUIVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOLIMAN, LANCE CHRISTIAN SANGALANGLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLIMAN, MA AVEGAIL SARMIENTO**Pending Case
SOLIMAN, NICOLE ELISA STEPHANIE SOLISDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SOLIMAN, RADJIEL BANATEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, FRANCIS BENJAMIN TULABOTLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SOLIS, JAYSON CARIAGADILIMANBS STATISTICS
SOLIS, JEAN DAVID ORTEGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIS, KAYLA GARCIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SOLIS, ORLAND AGUSTINVISAYASBA LITERATURE
SOLIVA, JAYVEE LINOGAO (*see notes)MINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SOLIVEN, PIA MAJELLA LOMBOSDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
SOLIVERES, TRISHA DEOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLIVIO, JAMES JASTINE ESPINOSALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOLLOSO, KENJI JUSTOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SOLMIRANO, JUAN PAOLO ORILLEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOLOCASA, MARY JOYDEN RUIZMANILABS NURSING
SOLOMON, DYANNA FRANSELLE ALMEDILLALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SOLOMON, ROMANICO ANTONIO HACIÑASLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
SOLTEO, NICOLE VIANNE CANEJATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SOMBILLO, JALEN AERON GALETDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBILLO, MARC JASPER ANURAN**Pending Case
SOMBILON, JAKE JAFET APANTODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOMBILON, JUNIFER JR ROSALESDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SOMBIRO, ALEXANDRIA MARIE OCCEÑODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMBONG, SOPHIA RENEE JAVATOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SOMBRITO, SEAN ARTHUR ESGUERRADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMEJO, MARIDEL SUMBANGVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SOMERA, JOANNE JAYNE MAGBANUA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOMERA, KIM SUELLODILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SOMIDO, ALYANNA TILBEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOMOROSTRO, RODGEENE GABRIELLE ABELLA**Pending Case
SON, JUANNE CLAIRE BORRACEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SON, MHARC JONAELLE REQUITILLOTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SONACO, KERIMA RUTH MICLATBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SONDAY, MELAIDA KATE GECOBEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
SONEJA, ROD FLORENCE JASPIOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SONGAHID, EZRIELLE ERIKA CASTROLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
SONGSONG, CARL JOHN GUELADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SONGSONG, JULIAN PAMORDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SONGSONG, KIARA FRANCESCA DIZONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SONOY, TRACI MIREILLE GUTIERREZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
SONTILLANOSA, JULIA SELAH BACLAY (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOPONGCO, CAITLIN ANN PALADINBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOPSOP, GERARD MARCIAL MIRASOLDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOQUERATA, NOELLE ANNE SANTOSBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SORALLO, CARLOS DWAIN LIWASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
SORDILLA, DIANA GRACE ZOILOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SORDILLA, MARY ROSE GRANDEVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORENIO, KARL ANTONI TANQUERIDOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SOREÑO, SHAINA MAY SALINASCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIA, ABEGAIL MAY TANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
SORIA, GUINEVERE PEDREGOSADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORIA, MICHAELLA ROSE RAMIREZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SORIANO, AARON DARRELL SUMILHIGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, ABIGAIL PALADLOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ALANA MAREE ESCUTINVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
SORIANO, ALEGRIA MAE RABANGBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, ALYSSA HILOMENPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SORIANO, ANEZKA XYLA ARANETA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
SORIANO, CLARISSE JOY LAYLOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, DANICA ROSE EREROLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
SORIANO, DANIELLE VEAVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
SORIANO, EREN GREBERT ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, FRANCES CAROLYN CAMARAOBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SORIANO, HERMINIO IV VENUSDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SORIANO, JANEA MAE LUGOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, JERICHO ROMAN BAUTISTABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SORIANO, MARIELLE LEIRILYBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SORIANO, MARTTINA ROSS PEROLINO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, MARY ZHEEN DAGOLVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SORIANO, SERGIO JOSEBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORIANO, SHANEZA MAE SANCHEZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SORILLA, JOSES SEEDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SORILLO, GLADYS PENIT (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SORONGON, JOSEFA LOTA DIESTROVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SORONGON, MAXIM GRACE SUBANDODILIMANBS STATISTICS
SORONGON, MISTY ANNE SEGADORVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
SOROÑO, TERENCE CRAIG BERMUDODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
SORUPIA, SVEN TEVESDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SOSING, ARAMELLE VILLAMORDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
SOSMENA, JOVIN ALGUZARDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SOTELO, JUNFEL GONZAGAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
SOTES, KENT SELLELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTIN, SOLEIL CHRISTIANNE TUICODILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SOTO, ABEGALE EMBALZADOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
SOTO, CATHERINE CARBONEL**Pending Case
SOTTO, JOSE LORENZO CRUZDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SOTTO, KIEL OCHOADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOTTO, NICK ROBERT DOMETITALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
SOURIBIO, YZZAN MAE FANERLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SOW, SEAN ELLISON GOHDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SOYOSA, ARIANNE BANALTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SPANDONIS, MARY ANTONETTE GUTIERREZMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
STA ANA, ALLIAH DOMINIQUE MENDOZABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
STA ANA, CARA GABRIEL CUSTODIODILIMANBS ECONOMICS
STA ANA, CHLOE MARIE CRUZDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
STA ANA, DANAH MARIE MARAVILLESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
STA ANA, SOFIA LINDSAY ABASOLODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
STA MARIA, CHARISSA MAY BODIONGANDILIMANBS STATISTICS
STA MARIA, CHRISJOMAR JIMENEZDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA MARIA, JESSICA VIA LEGASPIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STA MARIA, SEAN FILAMORDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
STA MARIA, TRICIA JANYLLE BIGORNIALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
STA MARIA, YANI PASAYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STA RITA, IRELL MARI ALFONSOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
STA RITA, KIARA MAYE MENDOZAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
STO DOMINGO, IVAN RIKOV FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
STO DOMINGO, LOVELLA JOIE CINCO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
STREEGAN, CARL JASON BERNALDODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUA, ANGELIKA CAMILLE QUIENMANILABS BIOLOGY
SUALIBIO, GABRIELLE DURANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUANO, LEILA HOPE LOPEZVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
SUAPENGCO, RAPHAEL NORBERT ABILAYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SUAREZ, ADRIAN THOMAS DE VERADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SUAREZ, ANA MARIE ORIESGACEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUAREZ, ANGELA EUNIKA FERACE ADSUARAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, ERROL JOHN ELIZONDODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, FELIX JR ESPADADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAREZ, JO ARITA GOLTIANOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SUAREZ, KENNETH LIWANAGDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUAREZ, NEFTALI BLASE GUEVARRADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAINIER JOHN BARRANDADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUAREZ, RAVEN DARYLE MAE DAGONDONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SUAREZ, SOFIA ILIANA BUHIONDILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUAREZ, STEVENE SOPIATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
SUAYBAGUIO, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MONDEROMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
SUAYBAGUIO, DOREEN PUDONASDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUAZE, DANNAH MONSERRAT**Pending Case
SUAZO, ZCHERI AYN MARGARET VOSOTROSDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SUBA, AMANOMA PARUMOGLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
SUBA, KRISTINE BAMBAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUBALDO, NICOLE JOY HOFILENAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBALDO, TRYXIA NICOLE ALCORIZAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUBIAGA, ZACCHARY KILE CORDATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
SUBRIDA, SHARLYN JOYCE DELALAMONVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUCGANG, IVAN TANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUCGANG, NATHANIEL JOHN BLASLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUCIAS, KIMBERLY GAZARVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
SUCOB, JAYNE PAUL INTAOVISAYASBA HISTORY
SUDARIO, ANDREA ILISANDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
SUDARIO, LENCE KAREN CAILETACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUEGAY, FRANCIS GERALD DELA ROSALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUELAN, BEA CAMILLE ESPIRITU**Pending Case
SUELTO, JANIELLE BUENAOBRALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
SUEMITH, MARK NICHOLAS NAVADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUERO, ERDSAN RENE II ONGMANILABS NURSING
SUERTE, HARVEY JOSEPH SUBEBEVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUERTE-FELIPE, JOANA MARIE DIOSODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUGANOB, NIKKA JOAN HERIALESVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUGITA, SATOMI HANADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUGUE, ALLIAH SAMANTHA PARPADOSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SUGUITAN, EDGAR ANTONIO CASTILLEJOSBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUGUITAN, ISAIAH EMMANUEL DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SUICO, JEANALLE IMPUERTO (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
SUICO, JOHN SAMUEL OLARTEDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
SUICO, SOFIA RUSSEL MAE PAZADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
SUIZA, ANA BERNADETTE PODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SULA, BAINOR ABDULA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SULAIMAN, AIDZ SANGKIMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULARAN, MARNELL PLANCOVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
SULARTE, MAPURI JOSEPHDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, DAN ISACCHAR ADESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SULIT, LIAN MAE CASTROPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
SULIT, MA ELIZABETH PASIMIODILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
SULIT, MARIE ANDREA DEL ROSARIOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SULIT, MIGUEL CARLOS VILLAREALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULIT, ROMNICK ALBANIAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SULLA, CRIS NIÑO NALDATACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SULLANO, YUL VINCENT EDOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMABAT, JOHN CARLO ANTOYDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
SUMABAT, PHIL ANTHONY BALUGOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SUMADIC, REIGNALYN CALDOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
SUMADSAD, CEL MARI MARANANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMADSAD, JERICHO ESCOTELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
SUMADSAD, MA ANGELA FELIZ CABRERAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGANG, HADJ CANODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUMAGAYSAY, PRINCESS FAITH MIGUELVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUMAGPAO, REMIE HOPE LISTONESVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
SUMAGUI, MICHELLE VALLARTA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
SUMALABE, DANNA MARIE FRANCISCO (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
SUMALINOG, JOHN RANDY MACHAN**Pending Case
SUMALLO, KOBETACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SUMALNAP, PAULA MONIQUE BAGOSDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
SUMALPONG, MA CRISFEL CHLEA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SUMAMPONG, AARON BANIHITLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
SUMANDE, WRYNZ DALE RIOS (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMAOANG, CELSO JR ANCHETABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
SUMAYLO, ANGEL MARIHNELLE ALVARADOVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMBE, ANGEL LOVE MADILOSA (*see notes)CEBUBA COMMUNICATION
SUMBELING, JEAN MARIE BLANCOTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SUMILHIG, IDA KRISTINE FAITH MIER (*see notes)CEBUBS MATHEMATICS
SUMINGUIT, SYLVANE QUIJANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUMIRAS, JERYL MAE BUENAVIDES**Pending Case
SUMPO, JOYCE DUGSOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUN, MIKAELA PATRICIA CHUADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
SUNDO, CHRISTINE KATE DAMASINGMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
SUNDO, CHRISTOPHER KEITH ROBLESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUNGA, ERVINRY JOHN DIOCOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUÑGA, ALYSSA MAE URBISDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUÑGA, LARA BEATRICE LERMADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
SUNIEGA, KRISTINE DIANNE VENUSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPANGA, BEA ROSARI BACORDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUPE, LUIS RAFAEL TUMANGANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
SUPELANAS, JHONN ISIDOR CAROCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
SUPERABLE, DEN LORENZO ATONBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SUPERAL, HANAZEL BORJADILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
SUPNET, JANNAH YSABEL IGNACIOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
SURALTA, EJAY GARCIALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURARA, RON CHRISTIAN CERVANTESDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SURATOS, DANIELLE ARCILLADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
SURAVILLA, KRIA FAYE SUROPIA (*see notes)VISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SURBANO, LEANN CARIZE BANABAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS STATISTICS
SURSANO, PATRICIA ANGELIE AGUILARVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
SURSOGA, LEA PERUTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
SUSI, ELIJAH MIGUEL CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SUSI, JOHN ALLEN RONQUILLO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUSON, RAYAH JAVE REQUITILLOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SUSTENTO, JONATHAN ARNEL PALOUMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
SUTER, IDONAH KATE ORAPA (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SUYAO, CLOEI ANTONETTE PASTOR (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SUYO, LOUIE RINCE CALUBAYANBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
SUYOM, SEAN REY BUGALTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
SUZARA, ANGELO JOSEPH MUNDADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SUZUKI, TAKITO BELLEZADILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ALLIAH GRACE DE GUZMANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
SY, ANJEANETTE SANTIAGODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, CHELSEA ONGDILIMANBS HOTEL, RESTAURANT & INSTITUTION MANAGEMENT
SY, DANISE NICA LIMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
SY, GABRIELA ARQUIZAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
SY, HAROLD STANLEY SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
SY, JOSEPH PAGALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
SY, KYLA NICOLE CHAMDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
SY, PATRICIA RAE SALAMATDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, RAINIER GODFREY LIMDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, ROSEMARIE JANINE ROJOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
SY, RYONA ALLISON UYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
SY, SHERYL GRACE TANDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEFFANIE PARASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
SY, STEVEN JUSTIN TANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
SY, ZACHARY BORROMEODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
SYDIANGCO, JOHN RAFAEL CUYOSOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
SYJONGTIAN, MILVY FAITH CALIGUIRAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
SYLEE, ANDRE JOHANN RECINTO (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
SYYAP, JULIA MARIE MAGSAYSAYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TABACULDE, CIARA MAE ABELLOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TABAGO, MARIA ANGELA TOMASDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TABAGO, URAINA URIAH FLORESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TABALON, CARLOS JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZDILIMANBA HISTORY
TABANCURA, NICOLLE KATRYNLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
TABANERA, IRENE JOYCE PRADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAO, VIVIAN IRENE ZIPAGANLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAQUIRAO, JOAN TORRENTOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TABARANZA, MICHELLE MARIE AYCOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TABARDILLO, JAMIE JOY JUNIO (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TABAYOCYOC, VIC AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABAYOYONG, NICOLE VARGASDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TABDI, ADRIAN DAGASBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TABERNA, CATHERINE TRISCIA TIMBREZABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TABERNILLA, JOSHUA PRONCEDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABESORA, REALYN MAE DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TABILOG, JASON ALLEN TEODOROMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
TABING, DYNNA ROSE MEDINAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TABING, MARK DEO MARANANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TABIONGAN, WHEY PEDREROMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TABIOS, EUGENE ALDRICH ENDERIODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABLADA, SAMANTHA YSABEL PALMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TABLANG, KARLO MARK CRESCINIDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABLE, ARNIE JOY JAMORAVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TABO, JENNICA JOI PASCUALVISAYASBS STATISTICS
TABO, REY MERLYN DE MAYOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TABOADA, AERICKA CLAIRE BARACLANCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
TABOBO, MA LANA JEAN MENDOZAVISAYASBA HISTORY
TABOR, JOHN IGNACE LAURENT FRONDOZOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TABOR, LOU JERLENE DELA CRUZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TABORETE, CAROLINE JOYCE NACHON**Pending Case
TABORNAL, KRISSA JOY LEYSONCEBUBS BIOLOGY
TABOY, HANNAH MICAH OCTAVIANOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TABSING, MA LOUISSA YNEZ CALDERAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
TABU-AO, RICO SOLIMANMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TABUD, SHANNAH LILY CABULISANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TABUNGAR, KYLIE NICOLE BARRERADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TABURADA, CLEOFE JIMENEZVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TABUYO, JANN MESSIAS MADAMBALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACAL, RICHARD BENEDICT DE PAZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TACANDONG, LEW CARYNNMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACCAD, CHRISTINE PAZ SALAZARBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TACIS, KATE MARIE ENRIQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACLOY, MERCY GRACE AGNAYALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
TACTAY, NICK ARVIEN DUMBRIQUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TACUBAN, FLORY ANN MONICADOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TADE, SAMANTHA YEEBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TADEJA, JALEN CHRISTOFFER GUYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADENA, LEAH MARIE PREPOTENTE (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TADEO, HELAISA REAIAH FANGONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TADEO, KATHLEEN MAE ESTABILLOPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TADIAQUE, JANA CHRISTIANNE TABALDOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TADINA, KRISTIA SAMANTHA VILLARUZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TADIOS, CARL JAY MISPEROSMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGABAN, GENDARME KYRIE MAMOTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGACAY, CHERRY ANNE BALLADMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGADUAR, EULA MARIE SOLOVERESVISAYASBA HISTORY
TAGALICUD, DANIEL JR GARCIABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TAGALOG, EARL JOHN EDULLANTES (*see notes)CEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TAGANAS, JONA APOLYKA GELLANGARINMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TAGANAS, PATRICIA ANN LOUISE CUSTODIOMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
TAGARINO, CHARISSE IRA PRUDENCIODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGASA, CLAIRE BUNAGAN (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TAGAYUN, MOIRA ANNE COLETTE PESIMODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGLE, PAMELA MAE RODRIGUEZDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
TAGNONG, FRANCIS GIDEON PARREÑOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TAGO, MOHAMMAD HAMZA AMBORDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAGOCTOC, KIM JAMOAYCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
TAGORDA, AILENE RENEE GALENDEZMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TAGORDA, KARL JIGO OGSIMERDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TAGUBAT, XAVIER LANCE LEGASPIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUDANDO, RYAN CANTOR (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAGUIBULOS, CARLA JANE ALOJADOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TAGUIC, ROME LIMUEL PASCOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TAGUILING, FLORABELLE GALANZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAGUINOD, JOHN PAUL ORIO (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAGUINOD, MARK JASON FERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TAGULOB, RENZ KENNETH DUMIP-IGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAHILAN, DENISE DANIELLE FERNANDEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAHIR, NASHILAH FAWZIA ABAÑOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAI, NIKKI MARIAN SERRANODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJANLANGIT, PATRICIA ANNE CORDEROVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TAJO, DENIEL JEFFREY ILAGANTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAJO, DIANE MAY PLAMEDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAJON, JEFFREY PADAMALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TAJONERA, MARIAN URIETAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAKADA, TOMMY JAY GABRIELMANILABS NURSING
TALA, ANGELA SETH DUNGANDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
TALABIS, JOHN PAUL OPENAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TALADRO, BEN SETH TYRONE TALAOGON**Pending Case
TALADUA, ALINE WONGMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAGA, GIANCARLO TALAVERALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
TALAID, GWYNETH JEANNE CASTILLOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TALAMPAS, JOANA MARIE DEOMAMPODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TALANDRON, RHOEL ABENDANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAPIAN, GIAN PAOLO SANTOYODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
TALATAYOD, ALTHEA MAE GARCIANOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALAVERA, GABRIEL MARTIN TOLENTINOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TALAVERA, KESHA PETELMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TALAVERA, KRISTINE CATANGAYLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TALIDRO, SHYRRA GAIL TORMESLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALIMBAN, JAN BERNICE CASTRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TALINES, KIMBERLY JOYCETACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TALIP, BRANDON JAMES TACANDONGBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TALIP, LOUISE GABRIELLE LACUARENLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TALISIC, JAELA MARIE MANILALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
TALJA, ELLA NICOLE TUVIDAMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TALLEDO, DEVYLEN LIBRES (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TALON, KEVIN LIBANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TALOSIG, RYAN RUSSEL LEUTERIOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMALA, JUSTINE KLAIRE MALICIADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMAYO, AUDREY NICOLE YBAÑEZ**Pending Case
TAMAYO, DOMINIC RAPHAEL GRAVODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TAMAYO, EMILIO LEION FIGUEROADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, GEZRYL PETER RECIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAMAYO, JAN MIKAELA SANTOSDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
TAMAYO, JULIA PAULINE HOLANDEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAMAYO, KRISLYN JOY COLANCE (*see notes)VISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TAMBALO, RHANE DOMIRIC ZIPAGAN**Pending Case
TAMBAOAN, MARIA ANA RAE ARELLANODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAMBAOAN, MIKHAELA MARI BALTAZARDILIMANBS GEOGRAPHY
TAMBIS, ERNEST LEE CARONDOYCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAMBONG, RIZALDO IAN SALIDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAMBOON, JED BRIAN SIÑELLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
TAMBUNTING, JESSICA FRANCES SANTOSDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TAMIAT, ROZENDA PADIOSTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
TAMINA, JULIANE MARGARET DE GUZMANDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
TAMOR, JOHN WARREN GADOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAMPARONG, JYRA LUZ VILLAGONZALOVISAYASBA LITERATURE
TAMPO-OG, MARY JOY CALLEJADILIMANBS STATISTICS
TAMPOC, ANDREW LAMBERT MANAOGMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAMPOL, JEANELLE MAE OBALLOMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAN, ABRIEN NUEL BAYONAVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TAN, ADRIAN KYLE ALUMPEBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TAN, ADRIAN VINCENT JANDUGANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDER MARCUS POSTRANODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA BEA CAMILLE TIONGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ALEXANDRA RAE TANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
TAN, ALEXANNDRIA DANIELLE LEEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TAN, ALFONSO III RICASATADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TAN, ALLISON ROSE DURANAVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TAN, ANDREA FIDES HERNANDEZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, ANDREI FELIX JANDUGANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ANJELA LUCYLLE BROMIDORMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, ANNIKA MAE LIDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
TAN, AUDREY MIKA UYDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, BASIL DOMINICK GOTHONGCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TAN, BRANTLEY LAODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CAITLIN ABIGAIL ROLEDA (*see notes)DILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TAN, CALEB PAOLO DYDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CARLA MAE MARIE EBALEDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
TAN, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ANGGALADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL TAYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TAN, COSETTE SUMMER BATADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TAN, DANIELLE MARIELOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, DECEE MARJOBY TORREGOSAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, ENJEI MARIE JUANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, ETHAN MATTHEW GODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, ETHAN ZACHARY TANGDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TAN, EVONNE MARIPOSADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, FREDERICK PADERNALMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
TAN, GENESIS JACINTH CODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, GERARD WILLIAM NGMANILABS BIOLOGY
TAN, GLENN LORILLALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TAN, HEIDEE LAINE HERRERAMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
TAN, HENRICK WAYNE OCAMPODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, HILMARIE ORZALESMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAN, JAMES CHRISTIAN FRONDAMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TAN, JAN DALE MONGETACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, JANNA GABRIELLE JAVIERLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TAN, JEANNELLE WINZY NGDILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
TAN, JEFFREY STEVEN KOODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JERVIN ROSETASELOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, JESSA MARIE KINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, JEZREEL ANGELO ASERONDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, JUAN GABRIEL PAGEDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, KAREN DALE LAOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TAN, KATRINA CRISTINE KUEVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TAN, KEVIN BRYAN ALELIGAYDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KIM CHIAOBIEN VALLEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
TAN, KRISTIAN JOSEPH ABIERALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TAN, KYELLE ARDELLE KUADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, LEANNE NOELLE RONQUILLOLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
TAN, LESTER NIEL ACOPIADOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAN, MAISIE ERIN MOSCOSADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, MARIAH ALEXXA RJ CAYONGCONGVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGATALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, MARTINE DENISE CHUADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, MATTHEW ERWIN HONGDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, MEAGAN CHLOE LUADILIMANB FINE ARTS
TAN, MIKA ALEXEI I GOCOLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
TAN, NATHAN JERRICK DYDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, NINA ISABEL BANGAYANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, PARIS NOELLE COPINGCOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
TAN, RAPHAEL YVAN SANTOSDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAN, RAYA IZELLA TIODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, REINA CIEL PERMALINODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, RICHERT ENDRE SOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, SABRINA JANSEN TANBAUCODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TAN, SAMANTHA RENEE OLIVADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAN, SASKIA BERNICE CALUBAQUIBDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
TAN, SHAJANNA CLAIRE CABASAGCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHED VIVIEN ORTEGALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAN, SHEILA MAE CONDATDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TAN, SOPHIA MORGAN MERIDORESDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
TAN, THERESE UMIPIGDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAN, WENDY LOUISE BULATAOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TAN CASIS, RICHELLE ANDREA DOMINIQUE MABASALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAN DU, KAILA MAE PAJAR**Pending Case
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TANA, MA BIANCA LEAH BANCUYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANADA, CZERILYN ANN LORICALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑADA, LAVINA KIMBERLEY NGDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
TAÑAGRAS, JOSELITO SUNGADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAQUIN, DANNA CIELO MAGPANTAYBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TAÑAS, ALYSSA GRACE MITRA (*see notes)DILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANAY, JOHN MICHAEL OSIDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANCAO, JUSTINE SOFIA VELARDEMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TANCIO, ANDREA NICOLE VALENCIADILIMANBA JOURNALISM
TANCONTIAN, NICOLE DE CASTROMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDANG, LEAN SORIANOLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANDI, GISELLE MAE LUCASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANDOC, ALYSSA NICOLE CAPISTRANOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TANDOG, JOHN EZEKIEL ASUNCIONLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TANDUGON, HANNAH MAE FLORESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
TANDUYAN, EHR DALE RAZONABLE (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAÑEDO, MHEL IAN ARSAGALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TAÑEGA, CHELSEA CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANES, IZNAIRA DANICE ALBINOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANGALIN, XENON HORACE PEREZBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TANGARA, EBENEZER LUY**Pending Case
TANGARAN, GABELYN NILZCY MAY LEGASPI (*see notes)DILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
TANGI, MINETH ANNDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANGI, STEPHANIE PALPAL-LATOCDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
TANGLAO, MARK ALDRITZ BONOANBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TANGLIB, AILEEN VALERIE GALAO-EYBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TANILON, EUNICE GAYLE YBAÑEZCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TANILON, GINALYN CAOILE**Pending Case
TANINGCO, ABIGAIL KRISTEN DEL ROSARIOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TANJUSAY, MA ANGELA PALMESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
TANLIMCO, AARON BENRICK CHUADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANNAGAN, FRANZ EIVOJ CABANILLADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANSIONGCO, CHRISTELL DANYA BAGAOISANMANILABS NURSING
TANTOCO, RICARDO NICOLO OZAETALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANTUACHUT, RENEE CLAIRE SITOSTADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TANUDRA, MA JOMELLE ALEXA CABAGDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
TANUDTANUD, GLAIZA IRYN FLORES**Pending Case
TANYAO, ANDRAEA LAUREN JUNIOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TANYUAN, RONUEL ZYMON ALCANTARADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TANZO, ROXETTE RAYA YUSONMANILABS NURSING
TAPANG, MARIA KRISTELLE PINEDAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TAPANG, MARY NIÑA GERARD VELARDEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
TAPANG, MAURICE IRVIN CLARETEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TAPAT, MARIELLE CHRIS MALANGENLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAPAY, ARLENE ALEGRIALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAPAYAN, LOREN ERICKA OLORESMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TAPE, JAN ANGELA YGOÑAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TAPEL, NAOMI ROXASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAPIZ, LUTHERR NEILL TE**Pending Case
TAPPA, JENNIFER PADALLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TARAY, MERY SHANNE CURIMATMATCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
TARIO, CHENEE MAE BONAAGUA**Pending Case
TARNATE, BERNMINA DERAYALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TARNATE, PAUL GABRIELLE CERVANEZDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
TARONGOY, MIREN EUKENE SEGNEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TARUC, JACOB BRENDAN SOLITARIODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TARUC, MARIA ELIZA PAZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TARUC, TRINA HIZONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TARUN, NICHOLS AMY AGGABAOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TATEL, MIKOLE ANNE CRUZVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TATON, ERIKA PAULA ESCABILLASVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TATOY, KRISTINE JOY PAGURAYANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TATTAO, CARYLLE JOY MAGUDDAYAODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAUB, RICHARD BRYLE PELONIO**Pending Case
TAVERA, ALVIN DE JESUSLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TAWINGAN, JAMES DAVY SABINIANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TAYABAN, REX OTHNIEL SISTEBERIOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TAYACTAC, TRISHA MAE ZAMORACEBUBS BIOLOGY
TAYAG, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TAYAG, DANIELLE SANTIAGODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TAYAG, FRANCIS NICCOLO LACSONDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TAYAG, REGINA ARIANE DELOS REYESMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
TAYCO, JEAH JENICA TOLINEROVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TAYCO, KATE PAULYNE BAUTISTABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TAYONG, CHARLENE DELL MABITASANMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TAYOTO, MEIKA JIN AREVALOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
TEC, RENZ ALBERT COLLADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TECH, LORENZ MATTHEW ENRIQUEZLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TECSON, CARLOS BRYAN MIRANDADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TECSON, DANICKA PERMACIOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TECSON, HARLEY LIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEE, MADELINE LIMDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEGIO, SHAYN RHYX TEGERERO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
TEJADA, EMOGENE BELLOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
TEJADA, EUNICE VILLANUEVADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TEJADA, GLENDA GALANTOVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TEJADA, MIKAYLA MACATANGAYLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEJADAL, FRANCIS RUPERT DE LEONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEJANO, ANDREA MORATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
TEJANO, ANNA MIKAELA ALIMANILABS BIOLOGY
TELEN, EUGINE JED CARLO JAGUNOSMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TELOW, ALOE ANGEL VERGARABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TEMBREVILLA, ANDREA NICOLE ALEDRONVISAYASBA LITERATURE
TEMELO, JEROME NACHORVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
TEMONES, LOUISSE ANGELIKA JAVILLONARLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TEMPERATURA, FRANCES DAWN TANGENTEVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
TEMPLO, RALPH KARLO MALANADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHARLES BERNARD RONQUILLODILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY DALE CEPELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TENCE, JUSTINE MARIE SALUGTAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TENEBRO, QUENNIE VEER PELOBELLOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TENEFRANCIA, GILEAN GAYLE RICOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TENEFRANCIA, LAURA MAE TRINOSLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TENG, LANCE RICCO LIMDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TENG, STEPHANIE NICOLE CUAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEÑIDO, JOE HENRY BONILLABAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TENORIO, NEIL PAOLO APOLINARIOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TENORIO, SOFIA CAMILA MANGUIATDILIMANBS TOURISM
TENOSO, JERAHMEEL FESALBONBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TEÑOSO, SHANE LUZ BARCALATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
TENTIA, JAMILLE ADVINCULAVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TEO, NINA ISABELLE PARASCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
TEODORO, JULIO RICARDO DELA CRUZDILIMANB MUSIC (5 YRS)
TEODORO, JULIUS JOHN QUITAINBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TEODORO, KYLE PAGSANJANLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TEODORO, RENNIE ROSE SADIEMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TEOLOGO, RUSSELL SALAZARLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JASLYN MARIE MAGLAMBAYANDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEOPE, JULIA FATIMA YOBEL CHANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TEORIMA, JOHN GLEN LAMELAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEPACIA, MAEDY RODALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
TEPOSO, RESNIE BELLA IDULLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TERADA, CONRADO III VILORIABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TERANIA, LORENZ TIRADOVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TERBIO, JESS RIEL RETUERTOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TERCERO, MARIA NAZARINA ADVINCULADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TEREZ, JESSA CHRISCEL BANAWA**Pending Case
TERO, ABIGAIL CABUGAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TERRADO, HAROLD KIM UMBANIABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TERRADO, JHON ZEUS BATISLAONVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TERRADO, JOSE MARCO ESTRADADILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
TERRENAL, JOMER JAKE REGONAYLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TERUEL, JOHN VINCENT PLAZA (*see notes)VISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TERUEL, LYZELLE ANNE AQUINODILIMANBS STATISTICS
TERUEL, TRISHA GAYOSA (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TESEA, LYKA FRANCESCA BILLONESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TESING, VANESSA SANOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, ALMIRA LEYVALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
TESORERO, ALONA JANE MENDOZAMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TESORERO, GHAR CHRISTIAN RIEZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
TESORO, BERVILETTE ANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TESTA, THOMAS AUGUSTUS VITTORIO ESTANISLAODILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TEVES, BILL ANTON LADIEROOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TEVES, CHRISPHER LEE TAJALABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
TEVES, JAN KHRISTOPHER AGUILALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TEVES, JOHN CARLO CABUENASDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TEVES, JOSE LORENZO ESPAÑOLMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TEVES, MA NICA SEÑADOZA**Pending Case
TEVES, SHARA MAE OCDENARIAVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TEVES, TIMOTHY ALLEN COMANDANTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TEVES, TROY EDGAR FLORESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TIA, JULIANNE MARIE MARIÑASBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TIA, MELROSE SEGUIROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIA, TRUMPMY KODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMPONG, JIAN KYLE BUGNADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIAMSON, JOSEPH GABRIEL SAMSONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
TIAMSON, REICH MICHAEL DE PAZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIANGCO, ANDREA ACOBADILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIANGCO, NARRA MARIA JAYMEDILIMANBS STATISTICS
TIAPSON, ELAINE PRELEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TIBAYAN, ELAINE MAE SABSALMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TIBAYAN, JON ELDRIN MARQUEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIBIG, JAYMES BRYANT SONZADILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIBON, GRETCHEN REVAULAPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TIBURCIO, MARC NELSITO YUTUCDILIMANBA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
TIBURILLO, MARY GRACE CABUNGCAGCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIBURON, ANESSA MANALOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TICSAY, RUSSEL ROBY BELGRADODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TICTIC, EZRA PASOPASOCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIDON, MA GEMMA MERLGE LIMOGMOGVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIDOSO, SOFIA ROCHELLE RAMOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIEMPO, JULIET DAYOKLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIERRA, PATRICIA LEIARSI CANAYONCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
TIGLAO, ALENA GRACE MIRANDAPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIGLAO, GAY MARIE ESTOPINDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
TIIN, DEO GRACE MANZANOCEBUBS BIOLOGY
TILANO, FLORENCE CARL ANDAMDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TIMBOL, WEHYAH ALVAREZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIMOG, ANGELA SHEREENA ODAVAR (*see notes)BAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIMPUG, ANDREA ZEFANIAH REDINGCOMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TIÑANA, ALEXANDRA FRANCHESCA VILLARMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TINAO, EZEKIEL SALANGOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINDOG, MICHAELLA MARIE BUCOYVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TING, ANDREW JAMES GODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINGALA, JAIRO FABILA (*see notes)OPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
TINGCANG, LEI KRISTINE JAYME (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
TINGZON, SEAN DANIEL VILLEGASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TINIO, CLARICE AGUILAR**Pending Case
TINIO, HANNA TREXIE VARONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIODIANCO, KEANU KERC BLASCOMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TIONG, CYRIL JAMES SANTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIONGCO, TIMOTHY DANIEL ANGELESMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIONGSON, BIANCA MARIE VITOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TIONGSON, JOHN MATTHEW SEBUCDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TIONGSON, KAYLA ARRIADNE SANTOSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TIOPES, CHELSEA DIMPLES ANTONITACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
TIOZON, HAZEL ARAH TEJOMETACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TIPACE, HANS DANIEL DUNGOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TIQUI, KRIS JUSTINE JAVIDBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TIRADO, PATRICIA DENISE FALCUNITIN**Pending Case
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TIRADO, VAYE MELBOURNE TINASASVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TIROL, JIAMARI BELEN**Pending Case
TIROL, JIEA BEA MAE PLURALVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIRONA, ABEGAIL RUTH LEONORLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TISMO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BERADORTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
TISON, PAULA MARIE SANVICTORESMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
TITULAR, AUBREY GRACE ADAGIODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TITULAR, JUSTINE FAIRIE LAINE TUANTE (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TIU, AMOS RAPHAEL CHUDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, ANDRE JUSTIN CODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, BRENDAN NATHANIEL LUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, DAVID SHAUN GOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
TIU, JOSEPH MICHAEL MONFIERODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TIU, KRISTIAN DANIEL YOUNGDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, LANCE GABRIEL CAOLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIU, PAULINE SHARRY SUVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TIU, YYONI XANDRIA MARIE MIRANGLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TIVIDAD, DECI ARIELLE MELUPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TIWAQUEN, BIANCA YSABELLE ABALOSBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TIZON, LIANNE JOSHA GACETALOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TIZON, SHAY MYRIELL MEDEZ (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
TO, ALEXANDRIA LUBANGACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
TO CHIP, TRISHA LAUREN ALVAREZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
TO-ONG, JULIA MAE NATASHA REDOÑA**Pending Case
TOBES, ANGEL ANTHONY PACLETACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
TOBEZA, RAIZA ANGELYKA PARRENASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOCAYON, ANTHONY CASTILLONMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOCAYON, KENT REYMARK SUELATACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOGLE, REY MARDE ALLASCODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLABING, HANS DIETHER FERRERCEBUBS BIOLOGY
TOLEDO, MARY LORRAINE BONTILAOMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TOLENTINO, ALLIAH JOY SANTOSMANILABS NURSING
TOLENTINO, ALLYSSA SANIDADBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
TOLENTINO, AMANDA MIKAELA CELESTINE DELA PAZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
TOLENTINO, ANDREA QUITOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ANDREA MARI DACANAYLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TOLENTINO, ARVIN BENDOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, CATHERINE MARIA PAZ DEANGMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
TOLENTINO, ELIANA RAYOS DEL SOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, ERIKA MARIE CARURUCANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, EVAN DAVE DE LA CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, FAITH DANIELLE SALINASVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TOLENTINO, FAITH WINJELICQUE BATOON (*see notes)BAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCES CYRIL ANIAGLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, FRANCESCA ANGEL JOY LAWASDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, FRANCIS REY GALBANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, GELLIE ANN RAMOSBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TOLENTINO, JAIWEN TOLENTINO**Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JANNAH RASHEYA BANZON**Pending Case
TOLENTINO, JEAN KAYE MILLANMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TOLENTINO, JOSEI SYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, KRYSTAL ARDAI WALICANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, LOIS ALFRED ACANGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
TOLENTINO, LYRRA TARANTANVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, MIKI YOBEL IMAMURADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TOLENTINO, MIRYAM KALYXTA FONTANILLADILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
TOLENTINO, NOVELYN DAQUIOAGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, POLEEN ISABEL CRUZDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOLENTINO, PRINCESS DEE BALDOZ (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOLENTINO, VANESSA SAMSON (*see notes)PAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
TOLENTINO, VINCENT MORLIE REYESMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TOLIAO, THAD KENDRICK PACIFICOCEBUBS MATHEMATICS
TOLINERO, JAPHET DELA TORREVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TOLOSA, PATRICIA YSABEL SANCHEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMANAN, GODFREY DE GUZMANPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
TOMANAN, ZACHARIE DE GUZMANDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TOMAS, ANDREA MHAE HEBRONLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOMAS, AUBREY QUEDALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TOMAS, MA DANICA GALAPONBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TOMAS, THERESE JULES PATTUGALANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMAWIS, FATHMA HAIDEE DALAODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TOMBOC, MARJORIE MENDOZALOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
TOMILLOSO, MAY BHEAN GINOYVISAYASBS FISHERIES
TOMO, ALL CALIBOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
TOMOMATSU, RHEYMOND CABALESMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
TOÑACAO, THEA BEATRIZ BALILINGMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TONDO, RENNA MAE VELEZMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONG, GENEVA GANNABANDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TONGA, LEIA PAULINE SAGISIDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TONGCO, KRISTINE MAE REFILENTEMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, CHRISTINE ANN LIDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TONGOL, IONA ANDALDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TONGOL, MARIE VENICE DELA RESMAPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TONGOL, TRISHA AUBREY NUNAG**Pending Case
TONGSON, JATE ADRIAN CRUZMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TONIDO, CHARITY FAITH BILOCURACEBUBS BIOLOGY
TONIDO, MA LOURDES ESTRELLA RAAGASDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
TONOGBANUA, JAN BERNARDINE DAGUMANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TONOLETE, ANGEL GRACIELA SOLOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TOOGUE, KINNO CAYABYABDILIMANBA FILM
TOPACIO, HANNAH LOIS ESPORAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOPIA, ELISHA MAY PARALADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORATO, MARIA KYDYLEE ANOCHEVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORCUATO, IRENE DANICA BURROBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TORDECILLA, CZARINA MARIE VILLAGORDALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
TORDECILLA, ROMALYN LANDICHOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TORIBIO, EUGENE FAJARDODILIMANBS GEOLOGY
TORING, LANOLINE CINCOLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORIO, DEBBIE CHRISTELLE RABARALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TORIO, ERICKA MARIE DEPOSITARDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TORIO, MIKHAIL ANGEL CANLASDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TORMON, NICOLE BANCEVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORNALEJO, CATHLEEN ANNE BERNADASVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORNO, YSRAELA MANAGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TOROBA, FE BENIGI-AN (*see notes)MINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRALBA, JUSTINE SICILY ARELLANOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TORRATO, JOHANN ASHLEY DISOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TORRE, HANNAH MAE AGREDA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TORRE, KRISTINE JOY GAMBOALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
TORRECAMPO, ANNIE LOREN TAYONGTONGMINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TORRECAMPO, GWYNETH MARIAN PEREZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TORRECAMPO, ROSABELLE JEM MOYADILIMANB FINE ARTS
TORREFIEL, MIKAELA NICOLE MONTALLANABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TORREFLORES, JAMILLE ANGELA TORNALEJOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORREFRANCA, MA CHRISSANDRA PAINAGANDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TORREGOSA, AUDREY VENUS NERIVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TORREGOZA, DARLYN PEARL MENORCAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
TORREJAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE FRONDABAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TORREMORO, REGINE TORCELEROVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
TORRES, ALEXIE MORTAMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, CHRISSA JOY SISONLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
TORRES, COLTRANE LUMBERIOLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, GILLIAN ANTONETTE DUCA (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, JOHN ROBERT MALIGAYALOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
TORRES, KAYE DIZONBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
TORRES, LOUISE ELAINE BROSASTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TORRES, MARIA LOURDES ADRIANA CLARINDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TORRES, MARTIN RAPHAEL BOQUIRENLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
TORRES, MICHAEL JONATHAN GOROSPELOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, NICOLE THINNE GNILOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICIA DENICE BAUTISTALOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TORRES, PATRICIA FAITH EVANGELISTADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, PATRICK DAVID MEDINALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TORRES, PAUL RITZEN SINOGAYA**Pending Case
TORRES, PHOEBE CATES ANGELESDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
TORRES, PRECIOUS MARIE TELAN (*see notes)DILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TORRES, PRINCESS KIARRA NICOLE ORETA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TORRES, RALPH JAY PANGANIBANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TORRES, SHAREIGNE ROTORBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN ANTHONY CRUZMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, STEPHEN JOREL SIKATDILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
TORRES, TRIXIE THEA BALOS (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TORRES, VALYUSHK QUIMO SAMBRANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TORRES, VINCE JAN FAUSTINODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TORREVILLAS, DANIELLE DAUSINDILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
TORROCHA, CHERRIE ANNE GONGORALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TOTANES, RAY WANDA KRISTINE GODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TOUZO, DONABELLA PADIOSVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
TOVERA, JURIS JUSTIN MOTADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TRABUCO, EUGENE DALE ESLIRALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TRAJANO, PATRICIA IRHENE VILLAMIELDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
TRANCO, CHRISTER LAWRENCE TANGENTE (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TRAPAGO, DIANA MEI SERGIOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
TRAVIÑA, JEROME PETER TERUELVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRAYA, ANNE GWYNETH GAYAMATVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TRAYFALGAR, TRIXIA SHARMAINEVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRECHO, MA RHUELLA VINEL RELLES (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
TRES REYES, MARK JOHN MERANODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRESPECES, MA ANNA BEATRICE BAUTISTAMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
TREYES, ANNA MICAH DOLOSOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRIA, JOHN KENNETH SAMONTELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TRIAS, EDRIANNE RAE MUNDARESDILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
TRIBULETE, RAM YDNAR ELY SARONAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TRILLADO, HANA MAEDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRILLADO, MARK ANGELO MARTINEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRILLANA, ALICIA ANGELA BARAIROMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
TRILLANES, HARIETTE YU SICOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
TRILLES, JOANNA GABRIELLE CARIÑOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TRILLO, ANTHONY THEODORE GERALDELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TRINCHERA, HONEYLENE LARDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, ALEXANDREA COLEEN SAN DIEGODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TRINIDAD, ARJAN MARVIDALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, CHELSEA GAMBOALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, DENIELLE MALIBIRANTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
TRINIDAD, ELY RODRIGUEZDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TRINIDAD, MARSEILLE FRANCINE BALCERAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TRINIDAD, NIÑA BERNADETTE MESINAVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
TRIÑO, JIM LESTER ARTAJOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TRIO, JERIC GABOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
TRISTE, EILEEN MARGUERITE BATHANMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
TRISTE, FIDEL III ELONATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TRIVILEGIO, GABRIELLE NINA GUZMANVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TROCIO, DOMINIQUE YSABEL CHIONGSONVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
TRONCO, MARY KATHLEEN VISAYABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TRONO, KHRISTINE MAE TUBOBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TROYO, LLOYD EMMANUEL HOGANASLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TSE, LUCY JADE VILLASOTESDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TSE, RENEE ANGELA PEPITODILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
TU, LOURENZE FLOYD PASMOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUA, JOSE POCHOLO ROJALESLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TUALLA, EVITA ARIANNE ALVEROVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
TUAÑO, KRIS-KRISTOPHER FERMINDOZADILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, ALYSSA MIKAELALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
TUASON, FELICE GABRIELLE GARCIAVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TUASON, PHILIP LUIS III DELA CRUZDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUASON, SHAWN CHRISTIAN PENULIARDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TUAZON, AIRAH DANELLE MAGLAQUIPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUAZON, ANGELIE BERNADETTE JESTRE (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUAZON, DARWIN RAY LIBRADODILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
TUAZON, JOHN MARCQUIN GONZALESBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TUAZON, LENARD JAIRO GARCIAMANILABA POLITICAL SCIENCE
TUAZON, MARC KENDJI SZEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
TUAZON, TIMMIE GWYNETTE PACIENCIATACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
TUBAL, LAURENCE ALIMANVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUBAON, NORMIN GEM URIARTECEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUBERA, XZYRHA ADORA LUCINABAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
TUBEZA, NELIEZA PANGADLOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TUBIANOSA, LEMARI VILLABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
TUBIDAN, GLYNRY LOZANOMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
TUBIERA, GIERNIE RONE INFANTALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
TUBLE, CAELAH JAMIE MAMONVISAYASBA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT
TUBO, ALEXANDRA NICOLE GANCEÑABAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TUBON, JON SYMON JARAMILLO (*see notes)BAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TUCAY, SANDRINE KAYE TROPIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TUDTUD, TROY CARLO ABALOSDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUGADE, EIRAM ZEANELLE EMILIOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
TUGADE, JAVIER LUIS ORPRECIOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TUGADO, JERICHO JABAGATLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGAY, JOHN MICHAEL SYJONGTIANLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUGNAO, VINCENT KIERK VICENTEVISAYASBA HISTORY
TUIZA, AUBREY ALCANTARALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUL-AO, BRYAN MIGUEL PENDADENBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TULAWIE, KRISHA ROBERTODILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULETE, AYESHA SALUAN**Pending Case
TULIAO, NELJIM BLESS MARILOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TULIO, CAMILLA MOIRA MANALAYSAYBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
TULIO, RHONA JOY CATOLINVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
TULUD, RHOCELLE DEL ROSARIODILIMANBS FAMILY LIFE & CHILD DEVELOPMENT
TUMACDER, JEUNESSE CUENCAMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMAMAO, GEOMARIE ROQUEDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMAMBING, YANESAH ANN LAYLOPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
TUMANENG, HENRY III ESCOBARBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
TUMANGAN, JULIA DOMINIQUE DYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
TUMANGUIL, ISAIAH MARTIN GALANGDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
TUMANGUIL, NICOLE DOMINGO**Pending Case
TUMANUT, DANIEL NIKKO MARANADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMBOCON, NADINE ANGELINE LAOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUMINTING, MA MICAELA GOZONDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUMPALAN, JOHN KARL BERNABELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUMULAK, PATRICIA LEXA UY (*see notes)CEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
TUPAL, CARL JETHRO ARIZABALLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAL, ISAIAH JASSEN LIZASODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TUPAZ, ALITA ANLEI SANTOSLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
TUPAZ, CHRISTIAN JOI PEREZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
TUPAZ, IVY CLAIRE LOSBAÑESVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
TUPAZ, JAIRA OBILLOTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
TUPAZ, JYLLEAN MARYE SOROÑGONDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUQUERO, RICHELLE JADE LASTADILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
TURBANOS, PRECIOUS ANN BALBONAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
TURIJA, MAEBYL UYCOQUETACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
TURITA, STEVE CAPADA (*see notes)VISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
TURLA, ALEXANDRA YAPMANILABS BIOLOGY
TURLA, NYGEN KEITH LOUISE DOMINGOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
TURLA, PAULO ANDREJ DIAZDILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
TURNO, KATHE LEYA OMANDAMVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
TUTAAN, REYMAR MELCHOR MANANGODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUTOR, JOWELLYN CAROLE BELONGHILOTMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
TUYAY, ELIJAH ESPINA (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
TUYOGON, SANDI CALUYODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
TY, ABBY ANDRA TALAVERACEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
TY, NICOLE JOYCE UYMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UAYAN, NICOLE JAN FLORESDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
UBALDE, GIANNE VERA WAINEPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
UBALES, JOHN PIERRE MARTINMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
UCHIDA, KAZUKI CLEMENTELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UCHIDA, ZYRLE NIKKO BIAZON**Pending Case
UCOL, ROJAN SALVADOR (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UCOL, RONALD JOAQUIN RAMOSDILIMANBS STATISTICS
UDTOHAN, RENELYN BUCLESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
UFANO, BRENDA LEE IGTANLOCVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
UGAY, JAMIELYNNE DELOS SANTOSLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
UGAY, JOYCE ANN TAVARA (*see notes)BAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
UGAY, KRISTENE JOYCE BABACVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
UGMAD, LORNA THERESE ARBOLERASLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UGTO, NICOLE ANGELALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ULANDAY, JAHRA RUZZ ZARATELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ULAT, AIRA MILLEN VALERIANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ULSON, BEA NIÑA MANGUILIMOTANCEBUBS BIOLOGY
UMADHAY, ADRIAN RACELADILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UMAHAG, MA MARVI ANN LABRADORVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
UMALI, JANN PAULINE PARDUCHOMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UMALI, RODOLFO JR KATIMBANG (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UMANDAL, JOEL CATIILLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL CHEMISTRY (5 YRS)
UMANDAP, JHUSTIN ANJELLA FAROCHILENDILIMANB SPORTS SCIENCE
UMAYAM, KATE ANTOINETTE DELA PEÑA (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
UMBAC, SEAN BANONG (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UMBLAS, JASMIN LYNN ACEBEDODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UMIL, MARY DIANE CASANODILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
UMPAD, NEIL RAFAEL GALAGATEVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
UMPARA, SAMRAINE MARANDANGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
UNABIA, BRIAN JOSEPH MAHUBAYMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
UNCAD, GIANNE ADRIEL MONTEMAYOR**Pending Case
UNDAR, MARCELINE GEM TANMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
UÑGA, NAJWA INDANANDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UNGSON, ENRICO RAFAEL GARCIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UNLAYAO, JOHN RAFAEL CONSULDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UNLAYAO, LOIS ANNE BOCORAN**Pending Case
UNO, KARLA MARSIA SAMARITALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
UNSON, JEREMY NORINE DOMINGOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
UNTAL, FAIZAL JOHN PAPNAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
UNTALAN, ANDREI MAXINE RAMIREZDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UNTALAN, SHAIRA COLEEN DELA CRUZPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UNTIVEROS, SAMUEL REYESLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
URAP, ROMAN ZIGMUND SERRADALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
URBANO, BRIAN ARTH MASTRILIMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
URBANO, FRITZGERALD MUSALOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
URBANO, GABRIELLE JAMEELAH FLORESMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
URBI, JOHN ALDRIN MIGUELDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
URDAS, FRINCY LYN CUARESMABAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UREÑA, VIKTOR REY VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
URETA, TIMOTHY JOHN ANGLO (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
URFANO, ELLRIS KRISTIAN NUEL LAZODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
URGELLES, LYLE KHAYEZEINE GUERRALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
URMENETA, KRIZNER DACOYCOYDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
URMENETA, LIBERTEE GAY AGBISITBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
URSABIA, JIZYL ANNE BOCMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
URSAL, MARIE LEOLIE ALQUIZALASVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
URSAL, PAUL CYRIL PAULINOVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
URSOA, CHERRY GALE REMIGUELLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
URUA, CHARMIE JOY SALAYOGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
USA, KYLA MAE OJOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
USANA, MARIGAIL ANTONIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USMAN, BABY FATMA SUCCORMINDANAODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USMAN, REYGINA JABIANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USON, EUNICE NICOLETTE RIVERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
USON, RHYS LAIKA IGUALVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
UTANES, BEATRICE YSABEL GESMUNDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
UY, ADRIANNE ADELAIDE SISONCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
UY, ANGELICA GABRIELLE CALOCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
UY, CHLOE VERNICE ZUÑIGAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
UY, CLYNT TIMOTHY GO CANTORDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
UY, DANNYLLE DANNYKA IYYAR FLORESMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
UY, ELISSE MIKHAELA GALESDILIMANBA FILM
UY, GENEVIEVE CHANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UY, GILLIAN THERESE VILLANUEVADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
UY, JAN DAVID DAYRITDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
UY, JB BASTIAN LIM (*see notes)CEBUBS MANAGEMENT
UY, MARGARETTE LEOPOLDOMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
UY, NADINE THERESE YANGCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
UY, NORBERT WILLIAM VILLANUEVADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, POL LLANDRELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
UY, RICA MARIE GONZALESMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, TIFFANY ASHLEY FALSISDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
UY, VINCENT PHILIP LEIOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
UY, WELLYN KYLE CHENMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
UY, WINNIE CARMELA DELA LUNAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
UYAAN, ANTONETTE LOQUISDILIMANBS TOURISM
UYAO, ELOISE MYRA ANDALBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
UYGEN, KISHA ANN RELANOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
UYGEN, ROBERT BENJAMIN CAPULSOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
UYGUANCO, JOAQUIN RAFAEL HORTINELADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
UYONCO, HANZ GABRIELLE MORDENLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VACA, MIGUEL MANUEL LAGMANDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VAETHBRUECKNER, ALINA CABARRUBIASLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALBUENA, MIGUEL ALDO ALBAODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALBUENA, RHEDRICK SUNGALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
VALDE, CARL MICHAEL TUANTECEBUBS MATHEMATICS
VALDE, SOPHIA NICOLE ELIZAGAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALDEHUEZA, JASPER DOMINIC ELOPREVISAYASBS FISHERIES
VALDEHUEZA, QUEENIE ANN SILLACAYCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
VALDEHUEZA, TROY LOGRAMONTEMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
VALDELLON, CARL TERENCE SANDOVALDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
VALDELLON, JOHNFHIL SAMILLANODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
VALDERAMA, NICOLE LOUISE ALANODILIMANB LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE
VALDESTAMON, DAPHNE DI MARTINEZMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALDESTAMON, REVIE CLAIRE SALILINGVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
VALDEZ, ANGELICA MABEZALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VALDEZ, ANGELIKA MARIE ARTUZDILIMANB FINE ARTS
VALDEZ, ARLYN PERDIDOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VALDEZ, BRENT CALEB GAERLANOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VALDEZ, FRANCES EFRAIM TAGUINODBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VALDEZ, JEROME ARRABISDILIMANB PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
VALDEZ, JOHN DANE SALELOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VALDEZ, JUSTINE CLARISSE SORIANODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, KIRSTEIN ENA PADERNADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO MALABAGDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELO EMPAYNADOOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VALDEZ, NICOLE CASTRODILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VALDEZ, ROSE ANN SEMBRANABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VALE, KIANNA ELLA JAPAY (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VALE, RON LEXAR MALNEGRO (*see notes)DILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, BELLE ANDREA VENEZUELALOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
VALENCIA, BENNETTE JAMES FACALDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, CARLO ANDREI DULOSDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, CHARLES REYNARD MAGLALANGDILIMANBS STATISTICS
VALENCIA, DEAN MARK DE LIZODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, DYAN REIZL LIBRODOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALENCIA, ENRICO RAFAEL SOTOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
VALENCIA, GABRIELLE JOSEDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
VALENCIA, GLAIRA CAJUDO**Pending Case
VALENCIA, JERVIN JOSHDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENCIA, JOAQUIN CRISANTO CONSOLACIONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALENCIA, MIGUEL ANTONIO MORALDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VALENCIA, PATRICIA GERALDINE GAERLANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VALENCIA, SEAGN ASHLEYPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VALENCIA, SEAN PHILLIPP CASTRE**Pending Case
VALENCIANO, JOMARIE ORBISTADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENTIN, KEN SHAMROCK HERNANDEZDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VALENTON, JERICO LAGOTABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VALENZUELA, ANGELIQUE FE GUERREROMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VALENZUELA, ANTON RALPH FELIX**Pending Case
VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JULES ESCULTURADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALENZUELA, KEAXAN UNTONIE GLAZE CAPUNSANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VALENZUELA, MARY NOORE ANATADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VALENZUELA, NICOLE ANNE ENRIQUEZPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VALENZUELA, YSABELA MARIA GABORDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERA, BEATRICEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERA, IRISH GIORGIA CUENTOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALERA, STEFANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALERIANO, MARIANNE DURANBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VALERIANO, RAMON ENRIQUE FRIASDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALERIO, ANDREA MARIE CATINDIGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VALERIO, JOHN LEO PUTULANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALERIO, LENIN ARMEROLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
VALEZA, CATHERINE CHAVEZDILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALINO, CHERLIE LYN EGBALICLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VALINO, MICAH MANUELLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
VALLADOLID, KENNY JAINGAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALLAR, JEREMIAH ESPIRITU**Pending Case
VALLE, CAMELLA BEATRICE LUJANVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VALLE, DANAREB KYLA AVELLANOSAMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VALLECER, DALENE QUINN MONTEZACEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
VALLEDOR, GERALD MARCO VILLONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALLEJOS, JAZDINE NOELLE LAWINGCODILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
VALLEJOS, JOSE CARLO DUALAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
VALLEJOS, SHANNEA CAYE ALEJO (*see notes)CEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VALLES, MIGUEL EMMANUEL TUTICA**Pending Case
VALLES, OSCAR VIAN LIBRE (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VALLESTERO, KEVIN CLINT BALEMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALMORES, JAN DONOVAN MERCIALESLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VALMORIA, MON ANTHONY LAGUDACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VALZADO, BLESSY GRACE LAURINOVISAYASBS PUBLIC HEALTH
VAQUILAR, ANNA ANGELINE BACHILLER**Pending Case
VAQUILAR, MARA ANGELINE BACHILLERMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
VARGAS, CESARLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
VARGAS, DANNIEL BEN PAYOYOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VARGAS, ERWIN DELORAYADILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, HANNAH KRISTEL DACAYMATDILIMANBS CHEMISTRY
VARGAS, INGRID JOYCE VALDEZLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VARGAS, IVAN GERALD MAZALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VARGAS, JAMES IAN DELA PAZMANILABS NURSING
VARGAS, LAURENCE PAUL MORENOLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
VARGAS, MARIAN SHANIA MAY DESUYODILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
VARIAS, DANIEL CHAVEZ (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VARON, CARISSA ELAINE FERIADILIMANBS STATISTICS
VARONA, JUMELL ALACRELOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
VARONA, MARIA DONNABELLE BASCODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VARQUEZ, THERESE VERN TANDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VASAY, STELLA PALMACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
VASQUEZ, GEREMEE CAYLE ZOLETALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VAYDAL, HADRIAN ARIEL CARANDANGBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
VEGA, CARLEN ANGELA CANLASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VEGA, LEILA DANE PON-ANLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELA, MARIA CARMENA URBANOLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VELARDE, BENJAMIN GABRIEL IBAYMANILABS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VELARDE, JOYCE GOOCMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
VELASCO, ANGELA LUYABENLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
VELASCO, ANNJELYN AQUINO (*see notes)DILIMANBS STATISTICS
VELASCO, DENEESE ROSE CALIMLIMPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
VELASCO, DEXTER DAVE GABUTERODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VELASCO, GABRIEL DERIK FLORESDILIMANBS METALLURGICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VELASCO, JAN KYLA MADERAPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VELASCO, JHERR DAVEN FERRERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELASCO, JILLIAN NICOLE ABILGOSDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
VELASCO, JOSHUA TALIPO (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
VELASCO, JUAN PAULO MARI SALAZARVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
VELASCO, KYLA ELISE VALENZUELAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VELASCO, LEILA MARIE GALVANO (*see notes)MINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VELASCO, MA CAILAH JOYCE ORDANIEL (*see notes)MANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VELASCO, MARIA ISABEL CATOTODILIMANBA FILM
VELASCO, MARTIN RAFAEL BARRIADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VELASCO, REXELLE BLESS LANADA (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VELASCO, VINCENT LUZADASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VELASQUEZ, EDUARD JOSHUA GALAMANILABA ORGANIZATIONAL COMMUNICATION
VELASQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE NAVALESCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VELEZ, ANNIKA BODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VELEZ, SARA ISABEL VILLALUZDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
VELOSO, RAFAEL JOHN GALLENEROCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
VENANCIO, ABIGAIL UYTACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
VEÑEGAS, SHADIE VENUYAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VENERACION, ANGELA KATRINA SAMSON**Pending Case
VENERACION, JUAN ANTONIO DE FIESTADILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
VENERACION, KAYE ELIZABETH PORRASDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENGCO, ISABELLA CAJUCOMDILIMANBS STATISTICS
VENIEGAS, IVAN PERCIVAL ESTABILLOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VENTANILLA, VILMA MAE VILLACORTATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
VENTEROSO, JEREMIE JOHN PERIGODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTOSA, EMMANUEL JOHN DUMAPITLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURA, DANA JESSICA MANICSICLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VENTURA, JEWEL NICOLE LUPENAMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VENTURA, KERREN JOY GIRAOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VENTURA, KEZZIA MAE GIRAOVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VENTURA, KRISTELLE ANGELYNEDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
VENTURA, KYLE RONALD AGAYALOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VENTURA, MA VERONICA BALONG-ANGEYPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VENTURA, MARIA BLANCA YNEZ FERRERIABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VER, AUSTIN JOSEPH MONTEJOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VERAIN, ARVIN CABUSDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERANGO, MARY ELIJAH GALICIA (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERANO, CARLA JANE SALAMATLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VERANO, JOEL JR SOREÑO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
VERBA, CALEB BOHOLDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERDAD, CHRISTIAN KARL ASUNCIONDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERDEJO, JENNY JOY QUIAMBAOBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VERGANIO, BLESS IRAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
VERGARA, ARIANA KATHERINE AQUISAYDILIMANBA ANTHROPOLOGY
VERGARA, CARMEL JOY FORTUNOMANILABS INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VERGARA, CHRIS JOHN VALDEZLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERGARA, HAROLD JAMES LATLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VERGARA, JANNAH FAYE CARTAGENALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
VERGARA, LOURE ANDREI DELOS REYESDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VERGARA, MA IDA COLEEN GARCIA**Pending Case
VERGARA, QUEEN ERNNA FAJARDOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
VERGARA, RICSON ANDREI LONZAMELOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VERGARA, ROSE KESHA LOUESSE DOROONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
VERGARA, RYAN JOSHUA DAGUNDONMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
VERGEL, DENNIS JR CAPISTRANODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERGEL DE DIOS, ANTON LUIS PINEDADILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VERGEL DE DIOS, MOIRA YSABELLE MENCIASDILIMANBA ART STUDIES
VERIC, ABIGAIL DUNOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VERNAULA, HERNAN DACLESVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VERO, JOMER ANTHONY CRUZATLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VEROCEL, MARIA JASMINE ALTAVANODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VEROSIL, GERMAN III BALTARBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VERTUCIO, LAUREN JEWEL TAPALLADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
VERTUDAZO, KATE FALCONMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
VERUNQUE, JANELLE TIOZONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
VERZOSA, PAMELA CAPARASBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
VESLINO, MATTHEW LORENZO DIMAGIBADILIMANBA FILM
VIADO, IAN NOEL TUMADIANGMANILABS BIOLOGY
VIAÑA, MARY THERESE MONTAÑOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIBAR, RIZZA ANN MALAYAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
VICENCIO, CARLA LOISE SANTIAGODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VICENCIO, HELEN ALYSSA SOLIVENLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VICENCIO, PATRICIA THERESE REYESLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VICENCIO, RICO ANTONIO TAYABDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VICENTE, KRYSTAL NICOLE BARGAMENTOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VICENTE, MILLINIA CIELA REGATONAVISAYASBS ECONOMICS
VICENTE, SABINA MARIEL SEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VICENTE, VANESSA INGRID LUNADILIMANBA FILM
VICERRA, CHRISTIAN JAN PEREZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VICERRA, SELENA GRACE QUISAYDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VICTORIA, CHRISTINE AGUSTINLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VICTORIA, ISABEL STEPHANIE MARIANODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
VICTORINO, GERALDINE JESOROVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VICTORIO, PAULO TUZONDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VIDAD, AZEL ANNE HERNANDEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VIDAD, MHELANIE DHAVE QUIJANOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIDAL, ANGELLE NICOLE MARIE PAMINTUANMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VIDAL, CARL STEVEN SALUDLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VIDAL, KYLE BERGONIODILIMANBA EUROPEAN LANGUAGES
VIDAL, PATRICIA GINGER CUBANGBANGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
VIDALLO, ROMA NINOTCHKA ALADINDILIMANB LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE
VIDERA, DAN MARLO BAUTISTA**Pending Case
VIDUYA, ROMMUEL JAYSON MAGANON (*see notes)BAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIEJO, MARIA VICTORIA TUNGOLDILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIERNES, CHRISTIAN JAY CAYABYABBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VIERNES, RONAN IMMANUEL GOCATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIGAN, APRIL MARJORIE PALESTINALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VIGUELLA, ALEA ISABELLE JOVESDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIJAR, MA PAULA ANGELEA MARTIZANOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILELA, FRANZ KENJI LUMBAYONMINDANAOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILELA, KATRINA MAE TANLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VILIRAN, JERA ZERNAVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLA, ARVIN DALE RIVERALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLA, DERICK MANDANASBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VILLA, ELLA LOUISE BALANSAGVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VILLA, IAZA KAYE YURONG (*see notes)MINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VILLA, LORENZO MIGUEL PHILIP GOPEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLA, RIGEL ELIZE DELA REALOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLA, RIKKI MAE SALAMILLASBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
VILLABRIGA, DARLENE ESPAÑOLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLABROZA, SAMUEL JAFET REYESLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
VILLACAMPA, RAZEL LUICA CATIONGVISAYASBA HISTORY
VILLACARLOS, JAN IRA MEJARESCEBUBS BIOLOGY
VILLACENTINO, SHEILA MAE VALENTINOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLACERAN, FRANZ CAESAR LUBGUBAN**Pending Case
VILLACIS, STRAÑA FE ALONSABEMINDANAOBS BIOLOGY
VILLACORTA, MARY ROSE NIÑA BASILISCOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
VILLACORTA, RAMIL EDGAR IV MANONGDOBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VILLACORTA, SAMANTHA MAYOHOVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
VILLACOTE, MELVIN PALENMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
VILLADELREY, ANNA DOMINIQUE LOPEZDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAFLOR, AARON NIÑO QUINDOZALOS BAÑOSBS AGRIBUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VILLAFLOR, LOVELY MAE SASI (*see notes)VISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLAFLOR, MARIA SOFIA KARINA FLORESBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
VILLAFUERTE, CLAIRE THERESE BAÑAGALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
VILLAFUERTE, ERROL VENCE ABELLERADILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAFUERTE, JETHRO VILLAMORDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAFUERTE, KRISTEL HOPE TOMBOCLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAFUERTE, REGINE SARAOSMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
VILLAGARCIA, LILAC CLAIRE RUIZDILIMANBA COMPARATIVE LITERATURE
VILLAGEN, KYLE MARTIN ABULAR (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLAGRACIA, JULIUS DARWIN VILLACRUZLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLAGRACIA, LANCE ADRIEL DELOS REYES (*see notes)VISAYASBS BIOLOGY
VILLAGRACIA, LILY ISABEL GENTUGAOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAHERMOSA, FAITH DAPLINMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
VILLAHERMOSA, HERMELIE DEIPARINECEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAHERMOSA, MA KYLA REGALADODILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAJARDO, BERNALYN ALLOSOVISAYASBA HISTORY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VILLAJOS, KIRSTIENE MYDALE LUARDODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLALON, MARIFE DE LEONLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLALON, RHYNE ERNEST PICARDALCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
VILLALUZ, ANGELO JOSEPH AMARGOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
VILLALUZ, GAIL ANN UMEREZLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
VILLALUZ, JANE ANTHENA ALEJODILIMANBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLALUZ, JOHN VIAN CALUYAMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
VILLALUZ, MICHAEL KENNETH PETALIOBAGUIOBA LANGUAGE & LITERATURE
VILLALUZ, RAPHAEL CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLALUZ, SANDRA MARI LINDSAY ENRIQUEZMANILABA DEVELOPMENT STUDIES
VILLAMANCA, JOHN JERALD BALLESTEROSLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VILLAMAYOR, EDESAN CARL SENDAYDIEGODILIMANBS TOURISM
VILLAMAYOR, JOHN DERRICK LAREZALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAMAYOR, SOPHIA MIKAELADILIMANB FINE ARTS
VILLAMIN, ANA PATRICIA MILLADODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAMIN, PRINCESS ANDREA CANLASDILIMANBS TOURISM
VILLAMOR, ERICKA ASHLEYCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAMOR, MARGARETTE JANN LOREN PEPITODILIMANBA FILM
VILLAMOR, MONICA MISMEBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
VILLAMORAN, PANCHO JAVIERDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VILLANIA, NIKKA GRACE REYESBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (HISTORY)
VILLANUEVA, ADRIENNE MARIE GUINTODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, ALFONSO MIGUEL LINDOGLOS BAÑOSBS CHEMISTRY
VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE MANANESLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, CELESTINE JOSA ARIOLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, COLEENE TUMBOCONLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLANUEVA, CYAN ZOE MANUELBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
VILLANUEVA, DESIREE ANNE FELIZARDOLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, DHEA CAMILLE SOLINAVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, EJY BAUTISTADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, FELICIDAD LUCILLE LABITAGLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, FEOLA MARIE MITRALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, GABRIEL ATILLOCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLANUEVA, JACINTH SILVIOCEBUBA COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, JAN MIKAELA BAUTISTAMANILABA BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES
VILLANUEVA, JANET FAITH REYESLOS BAÑOSD VETERINARY MEDICINE (6 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JASMINE NAOMI DUCLAYANBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
VILLANUEVA, JAY-R TITODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JEFFERSON IVAN MONGEDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, JOHN ABIEL GILDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, JOHNMARK NAZARIOOPEN UB EDUCATION STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VILLANUEVA, JOSE MARIE SEQUERADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, JUAN MIGUEL RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE PSYCHE BERENGUELACEBUBA COMMUNICATION
VILLANUEVA, KATE DOLLOSAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
VILLANUEVA, KAYLA BONIFACIOTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
VILLANUEVA, KHRISTINE CHESKA SALVADORLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, KYLA CONTEMPLACION**Pending Case
VILLANUEVA, LIMUEL GONGONDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, MA ANDREA RODRIGUEZLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VILLANUEVA, MARJOERIE MAE ILLERAVISAYASBA HISTORY
VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE BUENCONSEJOCEBUDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL SEBASTIEN ALMOROLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED PHYSICS
VILLANUEVA, MIRANDA RIVERADILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
VILLANUEVA, MONINA MARTHA CARAOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, NEIL PIOLO PATRONDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLANUEVA, NICOLE FAITH SEBOLINOMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
VILLANUEVA, PAMELA THERESE CABERTODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, ROLAINE ANN MORISSEYBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLANUEVA, TEDD FRANCIS CABATBATDILIMANBS APPLIED PHYSICS (5 YRS)
VILLANUEVA, THERESE DIANE SALESLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
VILLANUEVA, THRISTAN BALONSOLOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VILLANUEVA, ZENNOE ZABDIEL OLAERCEBUBS BIOLOGY
VILLAPANDO, AARON JAMES LAZAROLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
VILLAPANDO, EUNICE DEA VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
VILLAR, CAMILA JAYZ ABALOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VILLAR, CARL JACOB CASTILLOLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
VILLAR, DAPHNE MAYREN BARBASAVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAR, GUAVIN LEANNE BERCASIODILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
VILLAR, HOSEF GUILLERMO JAURIGUELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLAR, JAU FEI RAMOSLOS BAÑOSBS STATISTICS
VILLAR, JONAS RICHARD TINTERODILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAR, KATRINA GACHALIANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAR, MA CLARIZE ESPIRITUBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VILLAR, MENES TAÑOSO**Pending Case
VILLARAMA, LEIGH MARGARET MAMALATEOBAGUIOB FINE ARTS
VILLARANTE, GERIZIM MORANODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARBA, LIEBERT NYLE CAUNTAYDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAREAL, ANA MAE EJERCITOVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VILLAREAL, ANNE JULIA BAGABALDOLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VILLAREAL, EMILYN JANE MIGUELESLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAREAL, JHEIT CYRIL MANDARAOGLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLAREAL, ROMA FRANCESCA TEMPLONUEVOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VILLAREY, JULIUS PHILIP DIMBANANLOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLAREZ, DANIEL JOSEPH GARINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARIAS, DEV ROSS BADAJOSCEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLARIAS, KEN ADRIAN CUPAYLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
VILLARIAS, RJ MORANODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARICO, NEIL DANIEL MALLARIDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARIDO, JONA FLOR SELERIOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLARINO, ROJOHN APAWANVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
VILLARINO, RYSCHEIZCA BENSH TIADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
VILLARIÑO, JOHN DAVID SAAVEDRALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILLARIZA, KYLE ANNE VALDERRAMAVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLAROMAN, JOHN NIKOLAI CAGUINGDILIMANBA PHILIPPINE STUDIES
VILLAROMAN, KAROLYN CLEA ALPASDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
VILLAROSA, BIANCA GARCIADILIMANBS MINING ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARTA, NELSON LOUMEDES I VILLANVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARTA, XYLIL ELDWAYNE PASCUALLOS BAÑOSBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLARUEL, JENNA MARIE FIGUEROAVISAYASBA PSYCHOLOGY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VILLARUEL, SEAN JEAN AMPARODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VILLARUZ, CRYSTAL ANNE DE LOS SANTOSDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLARUZ, MARIA SARRA PISAYDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAS, AERO ANGELO TAYLANLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAS, GHEA MAE AVILATACLOBANBA PSYCHOLOGY
VILLAS, GLADYS JOY YAGODILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLASECA, AMAZE ROBIE CASTILLEJOSBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
VILLASEÑOR, RALEN FAYE POLONGLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VILLASERAN, CARMILA HOMERESDILIMANBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY (5 YRS)
VILLASIN, GERALDINE CASILLANTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLASIN, JOHN KENNETH AMANDYLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
VILLATEMA, JANIVEE GUILLERMODILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLAVER, SHARRIE GAIL RAGANASCEBUB FINE ARTS (STUDIO ARTS)
VILLAVICENCIO, JANIS MARGALLO (*see notes)DILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLAVITO, ATHEA NICOLE ORTIZLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VILLEGAS, AL FRANCIS BIBEDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
VILLEGAS, CORIN GELAMAY NISPEROS (*see notes)BAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLEGAS, ETHYLL KYLE FERNANDEZCEBUBS MANAGEMENT
VILLEGAS, JOHN MATTHEWBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLEGAS, KYLA NICOLE PENTECOSTESDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
VILLEGAS, REA JOY BANGELESVISAYASBA LITERATURE
VILLEGAS, REIGNIEL KABAMALANLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
VILLEGAS, REINWELL ISANANBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLEJO, EXEQUIEL JUN VECERALOS BAÑOSBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILLENA, JHON REY TABUYANTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VILLENA, JOHN RIO ALABASTROLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLENA, KRISTINE ACOSTAMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
VILLEZ, ALYSSA ASHLEY CUMPIOBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VILLEZ, EZRAH KIEL MERRERALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
VILLEZA, CORINNE VILLANUEVA**Pending Case
VILLODRES, SERDOLLIV PUACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VILLON, AARON DAVE TREDENTELOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
VILLONES, CELINE MAYE BUEMIO (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLORA, PAUL JOSHUA PACLIBARMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
VILLORA, PRECIOUS THERESE SAMPIANODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VILLOSO, KARL HARVIE DELUYASDILIMANBS GEOLOGY
VILORIA, CHAEREEN JOIE REYES (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VILORIA, CHEENIE PURALOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
VILORIA, JEMAR ANGELO GONZALESLOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILORIA, KAYLA DEL CASTILLOVISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VILORIA, KYLA JANINA TAVERADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VILUAN, MYEL PADUADILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
VINALON, JECAN DAHANMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
VIÑAN, AERA AGNES MAESTRADO**Pending Case
VINARAO, JAMAICA GUINGABLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS
VIÑAS, KATHY BAYLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VIÑAS, LOIS ANGELA MARASIGANDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
VIÑAS, VENUS ESTEVESDILIMANBS STATISTICS
VINLUAN, CARL DERICK PENALOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VINLUAN, LEA MARI AQUINOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VINLUAN, ZANDROBAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
VINUYA, SOFIA CLYDE CATBAGANBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VINZONS, MA ISABEL VILLALUZMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
VIOJAN, GILES JAN LABINETACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
VIOLAN, EDGAR CHRISTIAN BALAJADIAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
VIOLON, JADA AUOLA (*see notes)VISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIOS, ROSCEL IRIS TIMTIM (*see notes)CEBUBS BIOLOGY
VIRADOR, CLAIRE JUSTINE MATOSMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIRAY, ABIGAIL MARRIEH MACATOLOS BAÑOSBS NUTRITION
VIRAY, ALECK ZANDRIA DELA PEÑAMANILABS PHYSICAL THERAPY (5 YRS)
VIRAY, ALISSANDRA MARIE USIBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VIRAY, DIANE ALEXA ILEDANVISAYASBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VIRAY, MA JAMEICA TAMAYODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIRAY, MARY GERMAINE SALAZARBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIROLA, MARCIANO III CABALLAOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
VIRTUCIO, IAN LEMUEL SIGUEMANILABS SPEECH PATHOLOGY
VIRTUCIO, RENZO JOHN LIGGAYUDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VIRTUCIO, VIEN MARCO AGUILALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIRTUDAZO, ADRIAN YAPLOS BAÑOSBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIRTUDAZO, MARIA CONCEPCION CARIÑOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VISAYA, LEIGHANNE JOY TREDENTEVISAYASBS FISHERIES
VISAYA, LENARD DECENADILIMANBA SOCIOLOGY
VISCO, FRANCIS ADRIAN CATURALOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
VISITACION, RAINA LEE YUMULDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
VISPERAS, HONEYLYN ZITA VISPERASPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
VISTA, RICHARD ORTINEZ**Pending Case
VISTA, RINZO MEGUEL VESTIDASBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VISTAN, MARIA SOPHIA OTADOY (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
VISTO, EDGARDO JR DOYDORADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
VISTO, RONN IAN IGHARASVISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
VITACION, JOSE EMMANUEL AMAGAMANILABS PHARMACY (5 YRS)
VITAL, AVIAN FAYE BAYANINDILIMANBS MOLECULAR BIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY
VITAL, BRYAN HAROLD CONCEPCIONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
VITANZOS, ALIANNA YSABEL SALAZARDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VITO, REMEDIOS ANGELI RUBIN (*see notes)VISAYASBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VITOR, ANNA KATRINE ROSE SANTOSBAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
VITOR, FLORENCE PATRICE LUZANO**Pending Case
VITOR, MARY CHE DE JESUS (*see notes)CEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
VITUG, EDMIN LOUIS GOMANILABS BIOLOGY
VITUG, MARIA CASSANDRA BELIALBATACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VITUG, MIKKO CARLO GARCIADILIMANBS ECONOMICS
VITUG, ROVI TENEDERODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIVAR, CAMILLE ANN HONOFREBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
VIVERO, MARIA VIKTORIA DE GUZMAN (*see notes)LOS BAÑOSBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
VIVERO, MARK ALEJANDRO TORENOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
VIVO, FERDINAND PAOLO REYESDILIMANBS MATERIALS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
VIZCARRA, SOPHIA ANDREA RAMOSBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
VIZCARRA, SOPHIA GABRIELLE MENGULLODILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
VIZCONDE, NICOLE ANGELINE ROBLESDILIMANBS BIOLOGY
VOLANTE, REY MATTHEW JAMES DADIRODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
VOLUNTAD, RAFFAELLO RILEY CATAPANGMANILABS PUBLIC HEALTH
VY, SHARA MICHELLE JAPZONTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
WADI, PUTRI LAYLA TIMBASALMINDANAOBA ANTHROPOLOGY
WAGAN, RENZO BRIAN BAUTISTADILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WAGAS, EMIE NICOLE SALAVISAYASBA COMMUNICATION AND MEDIA STUDIES
WAKIT, CYRIL FRANCIS TORRESDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
WAKIT, TRISHA NICOLE KANITENGBAGUIODEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WALSER, GARRIE MAE BUSTAMANTEBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
WALTHERN, CATHERINE CARASDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WAMINAL, ROMCHELLE CHRIS DANIELLE ALAPTOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
WANG, ALEC SYDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
WANG, ROSELLINE JOY SUPELANADILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WANG, STEVEN JOHN HUANGDILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
WARAS, LYDIA MULOCLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
WATANABE, JULIUS ANTONIO DAACOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WEE, MAKARIOS JOASH YCASASDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
WELLS, WILLIAM FREDERIC OCAMPODILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WENCESLAO, ERECHA BAGAYAWADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
WENCESLAO, MARK OMEGATACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
WENCESLAO, NIREAN AUBREY ALIWALASLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
WERDENBERG, AMANDA JESSICA MARTINEZBAGUIOBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
WHITAKER, BIANCA LA’OOPEN UBA MULTIMEDIA STUDIES (4 YRS, TRIMESTER)
WICO, JEAN KYLE VALETEPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WILLIE, ERICA JOY GARROVILLOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WING, JONATHAN AGLOSOLOSLOS BAÑOSBS CIVIL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, EASON UYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
WONG, HANS XAVIER WEEDILIMANBA PHILOSOPHY
WONG, JANSEN ROEL ESTEBANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, JERMAINE DYAN ANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WONG, JULIANNE MARISE TANDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, KARL MICHAEL PAGATPATANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
WONG, KATHERINE SOPHIA LIMCHESINGCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
WONG, MARTIN TAMLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
WONG, MIREAH KYRA MOLINAMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
WONG, SHANE TIFFANY UYDILIMANBS INTERIOR DESIGN
WOOD, KATHLYN MAY GINPAMPANGABS BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
WU, JORGE JAESEN CRUZDILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
WY, MILLE GRAZIELLA LISSE MORALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YABILLO, LOUVI JAN JEZPER JAUOD (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YABORA, ROMAN ANTHONY PELLASTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
YABUT, ANGEL DALE MARIE DIAZDILIMANBA JOURNALISM
YABUT, CECILIA LOUISE PAJARILLO**Pending Case
YABUT, JERICO SUMOCOLDILIMANBS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YACUB, YAZMINE ALIYAH MANZANODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YADAO, DAVID ROI PAHMDILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
YADAO, ERIN JOYCE MACADANGDANGBAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
YAESO, ALEX JR TUBONGBANUACEBUBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
YAGUE, BONG CALMADA (*see notes)BAGUIOBS MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS
YALONG, ANDREA BERNICE VITADILIMANBA LINGUISTICS
YALUNG, VINCE RYAN LANDRITODILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
YAMADA, MARICO TOMOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAMAMOTO, RIKIYA EDUARTELOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YAMANE, KEICHI THOMAS ARANETALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
YAMBAO, JANIS MARNIEX MALIGPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
YAMSON, HAZEL ROSE LACANLALEMANILABA SOCIAL SCIENCES (AREA STUDIES)
YAMUTA, PRINCE ARJAY RODRIGUEZMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
YAN, JOYCE CLAIRE TANDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAN, ROYCE ROGER FAUSTINODILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANEZ, MIKEE LOUISSA GLUBOVISAYASBA SOCIOLOGY
YANEZA, ARIANNE GAIL DUNGCADILIMANBS BIOLOGY
YANGA, JOHN CLINT DEL ROSARIODILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YANGUAS, MARY PAULINE ESPUERTAVISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YANO, AUBREY MARRIE TALAVERABAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
YANO, ISABELITA TOCLOY (*see notes)DILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANONG, DAVID JAMES ECHIVERRIDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YANUARIO, ATHEA ROSE DIAZTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
YAO, ALIA DOMINIQUE YUDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
YAO, ANDREW CHRISTIAN CHINGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAO, JANEL CHOYDILIMANBS COMPUTER ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAO, NICOLE RENEE ONALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAOKASIN, JYM JOSHNER YULANGCOTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAONA, ELLI CABITETACLOBANBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (POLITICAL SCIENCE)
YAP, ARIELLE DAVIDLOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, CHLOE GINELLE ABENDAÑODILIMANB FINE ARTS
YAP, DOMINIQUE BIANCA UYDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, ELYN NEEKA DAVIDMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, GIAN CARLO MALABANANPAMPANGABA APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
YAP, GRANT-IVAN SITOYCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAP, JAMIE ALEC CODILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
YAP, JASTINE BEATRICE AQUINOLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
YAP, JOB VAN PEDREROCEBUB FINE ARTS (PRODUCT DESIGN)
YAP, JOHN ANGELO BANAYODILIMANBA JOURNALISM
YAP, JOSH LEAR KRISTOFF BUNCALANDILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YAP, JULIANA MARI PUNZALANVISAYASBS CHEMISTRY
YAP, JYLLIAN REI TINDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
YAP, KATHLEEN RAE UYDILIMANBA BROADCAST COMMUNICATION
YAP, KOLEEN CARLOSMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YAP, LANCE JEROME LEDRESTACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YAP, MARY GABRIELLE ELIGIUS ARUTA (*see notes)DILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YAP, NICOLE MARCELLE GAPUZ**Pending Case
YAP, PATRICIA CLAIRE KINGDILIMANBS ECONOMICS
YAP, PHILLINE ALEXA HEBRONLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YAP, SHARLENE ARIASDILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YAP, SIEGWALD KWONGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YARCIA, ZADKIEL JOHN SEMENADILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YARTE, ANDREA KYLA ACUÑABAGUIOBA COMMUNICATION
YASA, ADOLF AUSQUIN JUNTILLAMANILABS NURSING
YASIS, CYVILLE ANNE LOPEZLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YASIS, MICHELLE PECHAYCOVISAYASBS BIOLOGY
YASTO, KRISSA ANDREIA MONTERICOBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
YATAR, MARIAH DIETHER GALE TORRESVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YATCO, MATTHEW VIDADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YATCO, NATHANIEL YUTUCBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (ECONOMICS)
YAUN, ZAINON CANANGA (*see notes)CEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
YBANEZ, RENZ CARL CABAÑEROMINDANAOBS FOOD TECHNOLOGY
YBAÑEZ, GABRIELLE EMIL SOLISDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
YBAÑEZ, KARINA MAY BARIUADVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YBAÑEZ, REJIE BUTAWANVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
YBAÑEZ, STELLA MARIZ BORICANOMANILABS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
YBARRITA, JASON NOCETEDILIMANBA CREATIVE WRITING
YECLA, KRISTEL BEA IREMEDIO**Pending Case
YEE, CHRISTINE CAYABYABVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
YEE, DEBBIE NICOLE RIVERABAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
YEPES, BERNARD MYLES GARADODILIMANBS ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YEPES, MA SOFIA SENALOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURE
YERE, SAMANTHA KAYE PARRONEDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YEUNG, SETH GABRIEL DYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YLANAN, MARY CHRISTINE LARONDILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
YLAYA, RHEA ZEEN ELLYEZA**Pending Case
YLO, LUIS MARTIN CABRERADILIMANB SECONDARY EDUCATION
YÑIGO, KENNETH THADEUS PASCUALLOS BAÑOSBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YNTAS, JEAN ROSE VILLASVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YOGYOG, JAYDEE MAE DULNUANBAGUIOBS PHYSICS
YONG, DANIELLE LOUISE MACASOCOLDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YONG, KELVIN YANOSCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YONZON, LUIS DANIEL ROLDANLOS BAÑOSBS AGRICULTURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY
YORO, JOSHUA MANGOBABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
YORO, MIKHAEL TRISTAN JARADILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YOSA, ADRIAN PAUL LAZAGADILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
YOUNG, ABIGAIL DE LEONMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YOUNG, ANDREI GABRIEL DIZONDILIMANB FINE ARTS
YOUNG, ERICA ESTELLE SODILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
YOUNG, JAMES MICHAEL UYGONGCOVISAYASBS STATISTICS
YOUNG, JAZZEL VILLANUEVALOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
YOUNG, KIMBERLY ANN REYESDILIMANBA PSYCHOLOGY
YSAAC, MARTHA GRACE CUNANANDILIMANBA ENGLISH STUDIES
YSULAT, NICOLE LABNAOMINDANAOBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YTOC, JEMIMAH LOPEZ (*see notes)MINDANAOBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YU, ABRAHAM SENGADILIMANBS STATISTICS
YU, ANDREI TENGDILIMANBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YU, ANNIKA NINA MARTELINODILIMANBS ARCHITECTURE (5 YRS)
YU, BRITNEY ANN PATACCEBUBS BIOLOGY
YU, COLLEEN JULIOPAMPANGADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YU, EARL CHRISTIAN LAODILIMANBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, EUNICE MARIE MAAGAD**Pending Case
YU, JOEL MARI VALENZUELALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
YU, JOHN VINCENT TIUDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, JOSHREL JOSEPH TANDILIMANBS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
YU, JOYLYN BON ONG LIMLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
YU, JUNEAH JOSS GABUYALOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
YU, JUSTINE CHELSEA ROSE BALAGTASMANILABS BIOLOGY
YU, KIM CINCOTACLOBANBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YU, KRISTEL GRACE TEEDILIMANBS BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YU, MAE SALVE SOFIA OCENARCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
YU, MARK ROWE LOPIDO (*see notes)TACLOBANBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YU, MICHAEL VILLASEÑORMANILABS NURSING
YU, MITSUI CHIN SEN ANGELESLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
YU, NEILSON JOWELL AUDALMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YU, NIKKA MILLE MEDALLATACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
YU, SARAH ELIYA VISTRODILIMANBS CLOTHING TECHNOLOGY
YU BOKMEE, KIM LOURDES BERNADETTE PRADOCEBUBA PSYCHOLOGY
YUAG, NENIA MELSHEENA BAGUIO (*see notes)VISAYASBS BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING)
YUKIT, HENRY WILLIAM II GUEVARRALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
YULANGCO, DALTON ENRILEPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YULO, EMILLE CEIEL LANE DUSARANVISAYASBS ACCOUNTANCY (5 YRS)
YULO, JESUS MIGUEL II ASUNCIONDILIMANBS PHYSICS (5 YRS)
YUMANG, SEBASTIENNE ORIPAYPAYVISAYASBS APPLIED MATHEMATICS
YUMOTO, KIYOLOS BAÑOSBA COMMUNICATION ARTS
YUMUL, DARA DENISE MUÑOZMANILAD DENTAL MEDICINE (6 YRS)
YUMUL, NINNA CLARISSE DELA CRUZLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
YUN, KIM MAGLAPITPAMPANGABA BUSINESS ECONOMICS
YUNSAY, KYLE RYAN RUSSIANADILIMANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
YUPANGCO, FERNANDO JOSE MORTELDILIMANBA THEATRE ARTS
YUTUC, KIMBERLY ANNE PASCUALDILIMANB FINE ARTS
ZABALA, HALY LAUREN FERNANDEZBAGUIOBA SOCIAL SCIENCES (SOCIAL ANTHROPOLOGY)
ZABALA, JILLIAN CAMILLE DELA ROSAMANILABS APPLIED PHYSICS
ZABALA, NICOLE PEREZMINDANAOBS ARCHITECTURE
ZABAT, WILLIAM JAMES LORENZOMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZABLAN, ALEC MARTIN ALDIANOMINDANAOBA ENGLISH (CREATIVE WRITING)
ZABLAN, DARREN JULIUS BOLALOS BAÑOSBS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZACAL, JYLE MISCHA ANIKKA BULLANDAYDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZACARIAS, CYNA DAWN MADREDANOVISAYASBS MANAGEMENT
ZAFE, JES INDIRA LASALADILIMANBS MATHEMATICS
ZAFE, JORIZA KATELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZAFICO, EMMANUEL JEROME OBREROTACLOBANBS MANAGEMENT
ZAFRA, APRIL CATHERINE PANTANOSASCEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZAFRA, RYAN GERARD COMENDADORLOS BAÑOSBS FORESTRY
ZALAMEDA, GRACIELLA MARIE ARDIETAMINDANAOBS AGRIBUSINESS ECONOMICS
ZALDIVIA, MA THERESA ANGELA ALEGRELOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZALDUA, OSHO GAUTAMA MAHAVIR DEMAPECEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZAMBALE, DEXTER CERABAGUIOBS MATHEMATICS
ZAMORA, ADRIAN JAMES CERVANTESLOS BAÑOSBA PHILOSOPHY
ZAMORA, ANDRE JOSHUA OMAYAOVISAYASBS FISHERIES
ZAMORA, GABRIYELA SOLISLOS BAÑOSBS HUMAN ECOLOGY
ZAMORA, JINGLE CUARTERONLOS BAÑOSBS BIOLOGY
ZAMORA, JOHN KENNETH MACABABBADDILIMANBS GEODETIC ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZAMORA, JORDANNE LEIGH GOYENADILIMANBS PSYCHOLOGY
ZAMORA, PREZEL ANNE MARAVALLESVISAYASBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
ZAMORA, YSOBEL VERA MOSUELA (*see notes)BAGUIOB FINE ARTS
ZAMUDIO, KENT JOASH ALOCILJA (*see notes)VISAYASBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
FULL NAMECAMPUSCOURSE
ZANORIA, ROSELANE KRISTELLE MENDOZACEBUBS MANAGEMENT
ZANTUA, ARIEL JOHN CANARIALOS BAÑOSBA SOCIOLOGY
ZAPANTA, BRIAN CARLO RUIZBAGUIOBS BIOLOGY
ZAPANTA, JOY FUENTEBELLALOS BAÑOSDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZARAGOSA, EDGAR JOHN CABALO (*see notes)VISAYASBS FISHERIES
ZARATE, JOSHUA MIGUEL JUANMANILADEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZARSADIAS, MARIA AITANA PETILLALOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS
ZARTIGA, ZANDER RAFALESTACLOBANBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZENAROSA, EZRA BRIEA DE CASTRODILIMANBA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ZEPEDA, LANCE LAURIOLOS BAÑOSBS MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE TEACHING
ZERNA, KYNILLE DENISSEDILIMANBS CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (5 YRS)
ZETA, CORKY PHILIP MANLALANGITTACLOBANBS BIOLOGY
ZINGAPAN, JONATHAN MASILANGDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZIPAGAN, JEMIMAH BAQUIRANDILIMANBS COMMUNITY NUTRITION
ZOSA, GOLD TORRALBACEBUBS COMPUTER SCIENCE
ZOSA, LADY MARIZ GORDOVISAYASDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTEL AMADORAMANILABS BIOCHEMISTRY
ZUMARRAGA, MICHAELLA MHARIE CARBONELLLOS BAÑOSBS DEVELOPMENT COMMUNICATION
ZUNIEGA, PATRICIA NICOLE MARTINEZDILIMANDEGREE PROGRAM WITH AVAILABLE SLOT
ZUÑIGA, LUISA GILDA MARIE BENGZONLOS BAÑOSBS ECONOMICS

This year, out of the 80,000 who took the UPCAT Entrance Exam, only 17% passed the said admission test. The 2018 UPCAT University qualifying exam has 4 subtests: Language Proficiency (English and Filipino), Science, Math and Reading Comprehension (English and Filipino).

What do you think?

0 points
Upvote Downvote

Total votes: 0

Upvotes: 0

Upvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Downvotes: 0

Downvotes percentage: 0.000000%

Written by Viral Buzz Maker

He loves to share news and other interesting facts that he finds online. He is an internet slave and he loves photography.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Loading…

Loading…

Comments

comments

2018 UPCAT Passers

List of Passers (O-R): 2018 UPCAT Results Released

Miss EcoInternational

Cynthia Thomalla Wins Miss Eco International 2018; Urges Travellers to Be More Responsible When Traveling